KACAPb_ECTb_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38025020141
Ø Tier7,650,0010,059,18
Victories2030653,40%00,00%840,00%8258,16%
Defeats1715445,11%00,00%1260,00%5740,43%
Draws5651,49%00,00%00,00%21,42%
Battles survived1247132,80%00,00%630,00%4733,33%
Tanks destroyed377270,9900,00160,801571,11
Destruction ratio1,480,001,141,67
Tanks spotted440511,1600,00492,452121,50
Damage dealt1.452,130,002.204,502.267,40
Capture points460291,2100,00100,501100,78
Defense points175580,4600,0000,0010,01
Experience726,320,00841,95962,28
WN71353,550,001110,491537,03
WN81891,050,001982,742490,03
Total
Battles38025
Ø Tier7,65
Victories2030653,40%
Defeats1715445,11%
Draws5651,49%
Battles survived1247132,80%
Tanks destroyed377270,99
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted440511,16
Damage dealt1.452,13
Capture points460291,21
Defense points175580,46
Experience726,32
WN71353,55
WN81891,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier10,05
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted492,45
Damage dealt2.204,50
Capture points100,50
Defense points00,00
Experience841,95
WN71110,49
WN81982,74
Past 30 days
Battles141
Ø Tier9,18
Victories8258,16%
Defeats5740,43%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived4733,33%
Tanks destroyed1571,11
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted2121,50
Damage dealt2.267,40
Capture points1100,78
Defense points10,01
Experience962,28
WN71537,03
WN82490,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles466000
Victories19842,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23650,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws326,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15633,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3300,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2810,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.717,040,000,000,00
Capture points6061,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4961,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience636,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles466
Victories19842,49%
Defeats23650,64%
Draws326,87%
Battles survived15633,48%
Tanks destroyed3300,71
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2810,60
Damage dealt1.717,04
Capture points6061,30
Defense points4961,06
Experience636,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt147,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience31,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt147,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience31,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience17,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience17,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt354,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points164,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience72,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt354,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points164,00
Experience72,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles197000
Victories9648,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9749,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7437,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1300,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,810,000,000,00
Capture points1120,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2801,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience580,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles197
Victories9648,73%
Defeats9749,24%
Draws42,03%
Battles survived7437,56%
Tanks destroyed1300,66
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted1210,61
Damage dealt1.266,81
Capture points1120,57
Defense points2801,42
Experience580,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.960,320,000,000,00
Capture points280,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points762,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience709,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived924,32%
Tanks destroyed270,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted130,35
Damage dealt1.960,32
Capture points280,76
Defense points762,05
Experience709,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82000,471104192659,29%2919,14
IS-3A 81874,24975129657,64%2410,80
ELC EVEN 90 8767,53844116356,15%1798,48
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81742,64957112157,63%2424,82
SU-130PM 81876,6583491853,38%2174,04
BZ-176 82307,16118287964,05%2787,96
T110E4103093,0192384056,55%2668,77
KV-26724,3943183052,77%1277,84
TS-5 81401,2164677049,87%1467,88
G.W. Panther71006,0240874553,02%1351,28
Škoda T 56 82386,53114070059,43%2751,45
E 25 71071,8964770052,71%1719,85
T34 8927,7947460047,83%948,77
G.W. Tiger (P)81148,3541660050,00%1420,32
IS-381066,5353258049,14%1178,40
50TP prototyp 81602,7680754055,37%2002,80
Somua SM 81694,8183947254,03%2014,74
KV-371006,5059641557,35%1437,38
T-1091242,9053841547,23%1145,69
IS7694,2541140051,25%871,27
Tiger I7912,6147840049,75%1153,53
CS-52 LIS 81803,5393940058,25%2448,98
Grille5597,2144338051,05%1347,28
AMBT 81968,42102136961,52%2657,65
FCM 36 Pak 40 3628,6166131057,10%2253,64
M41 Walker Bulldog8442,0341630052,00%721,83
G.W. Tiger91423,0449128047,86%1335,74
KV-15320,1325927046,30%489,66
T-34-85M 61169,3484627057,78%2507,50
Lansen C 81600,4387025054,00%2250,70
T-345208,7022524048,75%392,66
Progetto M40 mod. 65102358,6280224050,00%2078,28
E 75 TS 81751,1193724057,08%2277,57
KV-856345,3027722248,20%405,93
AMX 12 t6354,1935422249,10%862,92
IS-7101627,3359022250,90%1273,08
FV215b (183) 101900,0361422245,95%1426,87
T376358,2738322250,45%876,37
Object 703 Version II 82108,91112622256,31%2755,23
M24 Chaffee5200,2631420042,00%443,55
T675369,6727320048,00%716,39
Super Conqueror102901,2499720056,00%2606,83
AMX 13 105101553,5572820051,00%2069,83
EMIL 1951 81609,2283120053,00%2045,80
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8634,9252918045,56%1069,77
T-448676,3942017544,00%720,78
T-1506531,3833617546,29%756,73
T110E3102851,1191017556,00%2278,79
STG 81695,9185517550,86%2451,14
T78 61407,38103017268,60%2810,06
M66574,0639116549,70%785,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4274,9321116551,52%858,34
121B 102363,2084616445,73%2151,09
60TP Lewandowskiego102535,7083816251,23%2208,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5238,8227016056,88%562,68
Vz. 55102815,0492915354,90%2488,13
IS-4103032,12102415056,00%2743,63
G.W. E 100101589,8563215044,00%1330,04
Manticore101660,1291715054,67%2338,35
Char Futur 4 92357,3696715058,67%2571,08
T-34-856451,7737414552,41%773,42
AMX 13 757645,0549114555,86%1643,02
Leopard 1102639,7189214358,04%2313,51
Hummel6686,5744314045,00%918,36
Churchill I5400,3732814052,86%749,33
Churchill VII6482,4937314048,57%714,91
AMX 13 909907,8963214045,00%1373,03
T-437599,8542814046,43%807,68
M54 Renegade 82005,39101314055,71%2384,50
Object 268 Version 4103035,5899712562,40%2706,10
leKpz Borkenkäfer111730,2184911843,22%1974,80
Kranvagn102312,7778011556,52%2048,72
T-5491321,8169011542,61%1205,86
KV-1S6357,0327811547,83%475,62
IS-2-II81485,4174311050,91%1938,93
IS-2 shielded 71475,2680911044,55%2049,58
IS-2M 71553,5787711061,82%2404,77
AE Phase I 91767,3580711055,45%1707,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 81368,5278911056,36%1803,80
Object 430U102678,7692410758,88%2478,78
T-284106,2415310540,95%62,16
VK 36.01 (H)6431,4641310553,33%595,04
Tiger (P)7910,1857110556,19%1250,81
T26E4 SuperPershing 81669,50101410553,33%2546,76
Gorilla113603,5096010550,48%2577,50
M3 Stuart3175,2124610052,00%652,74
Emil II92206,8694210053,00%2279,91
Prototipo Standard B91717,9377910050,00%1676,16
45TP Habicha7816,8547510052,00%987,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102304,5987010051,00%2080,15
Maus102704,0297510055,00%2320,90
VK 30.01 (P)6560,1437810057,00%921,44
M18 Hellcat6563,8738710049,00%853,54
Conqueror Gun Carriage101240,5362710048,00%853,62
AMX M4 mle. 54103039,48101510058,00%2560,78
VK 100.01 (P)81912,92100510055,00%2662,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101707,7481710043,00%2151,83
IS-M81829,4095510056,00%2531,88
FV230 Canopener103437,61112510063,00%3081,04
Object 780 102922,94101710066,00%2408,87
114 SP2 102658,8083010058,00%2024,60
112 81674,2187010052,00%2294,83
Ares 90102444,439469658,33%2129,88
Taschenratte113603,6311789461,70%2508,72
WZ-132-1101964,669029052,22%2407,92
Covenanter593,761819055,56%171,35
FV201 (A45) 7840,974368644,19%1129,25
T-46380,111408544,71%116,42
M3 Lee4106,191568541,18%124,41
KR-1113617,5311748161,73%2778,14
53TP Markowskiego81259,936888047,50%1394,98
T1 Heavy5392,963568053,75%713,88
BZ-79113337,5510098045,00%2273,00
Valiant 51049,609448057,50%2928,30
Object 277101955,217667847,44%1570,23
M5A1 Stuart438,511797556,00%148,60
Waffenträger auf E 100102720,838617557,33%2031,10
VK 72.01 (K) 102941,659947562,67%2237,02
Leo7983,296797041,43%1504,65
WZ-111 model 1-491376,247267044,29%1203,32
TNH T Vz. 5192095,509177047,14%2024,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482040,2410557057,14%2852,76
CS-5381299,547897054,29%1782,86
Object 261101606,767757057,14%1323,41
E 5091992,539037047,14%1951,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102668,698217057,14%2252,73
T-100 LT101575,999146750,75%2166,70
IS-27968,636956552,31%1267,53
Type T-345241,093046547,69%514,21
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,861806544,62%44,11
T-50559,852046543,08%39,81
M8A14239,572336543,08%402,92
Object 777 Version II 91984,748666558,46%2025,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,05926041,67%7,21
Strv m/425365,273326051,67%977,27
P.44 Pantera81279,277696058,33%1781,52
40TP Habicha6307,833746048,33%386,89
1108948,676726050,00%1041,36
Progetto C50 mod. 6691850,839466061,67%1898,80
STB-1102369,478806055,00%2140,02
Caernarvon81163,058036058,33%1357,30
Strv 103-092051,788556056,67%1909,25
KV-48922,285256053,33%1050,90
AMX ELC bis5198,352576043,33%454,27
AS-XX 40 t112699,829596060,00%2312,34
Ares 8592062,979826053,33%2174,92
LT-432 81296,829826055,00%2966,54
Dicker Max 6772,655796056,67%1437,31
Type 586751,676785561,82%1680,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3524,828475567,27%1536,67
Matilda Black Prince 5977,769025567,27%3156,31
FV217 Badger103222,9110835362,26%3059,77
Type 62 7949,309515060,00%2607,91
T3092165,869355058,00%2357,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91669,088635056,00%1649,74
Carro d'assalto P.8871447,869285048,00%2240,96
UDES 0381514,387935056,00%1778,23
Type 95 Heavy4265,682495042,00%760,60
UDES 1692065,329105048,00%2093,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102685,268955052,00%2087,64
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,061925056,00%342,48
BZ-75102740,749995064,00%2139,08
FV380591046,727855050,00%852,21
M48A5 Patton102468,968895050,00%1956,18
M446941,445815036,00%1863,82
Mäuschen91896,528935050,00%1707,61
IS-3-II91836,828295052,00%1722,05
Ares 7581699,029325050,00%2192,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6924,968155068,00%2957,32
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61218,169525072,00%2772,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81816,969935058,00%2256,87
Sherman VC Firefly 6833,986225050,00%1498,56
M10 RBFM 5588,164455048,00%1308,98
T92 HMC101565,756424835,42%1256,72
Matilda4156,201994551,11%268,10
Strv 746663,315644557,78%1383,39
AMX 404208,532544544,44%630,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,161294542,22%77,10
Conqueror91689,648134551,11%1633,54
T2 Medium Tank280,291504551,11%247,81
Cruiser Mk. III375,241404553,33%187,61
Lion 102992,029344553,33%2847,44
Caernarvon Action X 81591,988514544,44%2057,51
WZ-111 model 5A102290,128194250,00%1786,03
T1 Cunningham128,48694035,00%0,00
Lago4277,033134070,00%952,45
WZ-12091379,108254055,00%1447,81
Emil I81810,359084052,50%2110,57
T2971115,436624042,50%1439,32
CS-4471328,659094057,50%2503,08
AMX 13 F3 AM6878,656684050,00%1350,92
M2 Medium Tank356,201194050,00%86,70
UDES 14 Alt 581722,138854052,50%2433,36
M5 Stuart4175,503494057,50%405,08
M40/M4381131,955774030,00%1094,76
M1271185,108214050,00%1696,59
CS-5991811,539114055,00%2034,35
T2882167,859464050,00%2792,38
Panther II81493,188274055,00%2072,34
T9592293,789744055,00%2176,16
E 7592519,5510994070,00%2770,73
ST-I91674,358374050,00%1524,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71007,006904037,50%1334,42
FV3046603,884254045,00%886,51
Jagdpanzer E 100102531,287464045,00%1835,82
A-436524,904404050,00%991,91
VK 30.02 (M)6963,857304050,00%2159,02
Object 70592161,689574047,50%2357,87
Object 283 91882,638484055,00%1886,79
Object 260 103107,8810454057,50%2842,15
BT-7 artillery 3427,755454047,50%2006,79
LT vz. 383208,972133542,86%724,26
Škoda T 256719,895573534,29%1403,56
CS-63102784,068753554,29%2453,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91101,946073525,71%952,55
Cobra 92112,069713562,86%2198,68
ShPTK-TVP 100 81914,1410363560,00%2725,01
TVP VTU Koncept8994,936513066,67%1360,70
14TP4227,372183053,33%704,29
P.43 ter71052,577843063,33%1712,64
Crusader6111,302073043,33%82,35
B.U.G.I.61020,507233056,67%2069,55
Centurion Mk. I81184,977763043,33%1678,81
Chi-To SP72070,7712153066,67%3594,30
WZ-111-1G FT81850,237503036,67%1917,72
T28 Prototype81275,337203046,67%1304,90
FV4202 81238,307723043,33%1897,39
Object 452K 102667,638233043,33%1942,02
T-22 medium 101938,138303050,00%1702,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81170,206533040,00%1208,34
WZ-219111599,898772853,57%1896,08
ST-II102799,049982665,38%2485,24
T-34-17935,687642572,00%1566,77
Škoda T 245454,124182544,00%1133,06
Panther71125,328432560,00%2097,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007870,246312540,00%1430,15
Škoda T 5091008,723832524,00%640,93
M7 Priest3161,161382536,00%192,34
Wespe3110,481282556,00%306,39
T25/27605,243802536,00%568,90
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)257,92662524,00%68,53
Object 140101700,607282548,00%1341,29
T499291,004732560,00%337,95
T-832 81830,449942556,00%2285,29
Object 279 early 102651,2810772572,00%1939,47
Type 5 Heavy103281,7610102147,62%2651,18
T 55A 91609,437702157,14%1587,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)246,051252065,00%214,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,206112055,00%1234,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B296,501332045,00%207,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,051442045,00%195,81
TVP T 50/51102538,958832055,00%2429,10
STA-18915,056432040,00%1031,77
Leichttraktor188,751192050,00%267,47
Black Prince71133,808452075,00%1782,11
Type 6191078,104962030,00%679,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha345,001232040,00%1,32
Strv 103B102741,708222050,00%1982,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr289,151152035,00%117,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101112,356282040,00%707,77
AMX 50 Foch B102453,158252050,00%1885,91
HWK 128508,707802065,00%875,18
Object 705A102249,308012045,00%1582,69
ISU-152K 81534,007302045,00%1473,15
K-91-PT 91741,158872060,00%1885,92
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2488,956142045,00%2345,31
56TP 81998,0010532060,00%2893,23
Caliban 82193,559542040,00%2643,06
Cromwell B 61345,309212045,00%2808,12
M4A1 FL 10 61202,309402075,00%2362,41
Super Hellcat 71007,007042060,00%1462,19
122 TM 81660,359062055,00%1953,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II2170,601441540,00%577,50
Renault NC-31173,801271546,67%194,63
M2 Light2115,001561553,33%343,69
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,002041526,67%363,13
SMV CC-5671233,209061566,67%2106,20
T-262105,801631560,00%453,77
AMX 38380,802461566,67%243,04
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2153,871951573,33%702,73
E 100102042,207561546,67%1468,06
E 50 Ausf. M101979,736731533,33%1599,76
Leopard Prototyp A91174,405851540,00%757,35
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102511,078381546,67%1910,14
SU-2-122 5795,476271560,00%2096,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81824,139381553,33%2151,32
Bisonte C45 82135,2712811566,67%2680,30
Škoda T 27 81279,937211553,33%1603,38
King Tiger (Captured) 71648,5310421566,67%2590,98
CS-67 Szakal112662,238651346,15%1939,17
Tiger 131 61409,1711281283,33%3189,47
LT vz. 352169,402291050,00%701,39
Renault FT180,501701080,00%467,29
Renault Otsu161,501011040,00%15,84
T-34-281180,306131050,00%1382,45
T1 HMC257,00961060,00%246,60
Rinoceronte102565,4010081070,00%2169,35
MS-11111,801671050,00%449,48
TNH 105/10008978,406061030,00%958,74
SU-14-281535,406551030,00%1604,86
O-I Experimental5428,604441060,00%842,16
Felice 91856,608491060,00%2043,20
AMX 50 B102876,409631050,00%2479,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 507912,705731040,00%949,33
Centurion Action X102327,708821060,00%2242,71
Ho-Ri 3102467,706391040,00%1556,86
IS-6 81813,307221030,00%1845,12
BZ-16681717,809661060,00%2268,79
T110E5102292,907951040,00%1801,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591143,406721050,00%981,09
M53/M5591019,007161060,00%898,69
GSOR the TANK 91965,409521070,00%2544,58
Object 274a 82352,109481030,00%2930,91
Kunze Panzer 92176,808271050,00%2462,01
T-29 3405,404151030,00%1321,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81927,207171020,00%2190,58
T-45 2730,2010791080,00%5303,94
T77 81671,708231050,00%1750,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 61857,3011651070,00%4373,09
M16/43 Sahariano 3738,709161070,00%2580,66
Primo Victoria 81734,0010041050,00%2669,63
T-54 first prototype 81524,1012321090,00%2445,86
Chrysler K 82107,0012401080,00%3326,30
GSOR 1010 FB 81559,507991050,00%2014,46
WZ-120-1G FT 82143,9010101050,00%2714,38
Vz. 71 Tesák101561,141108771,43%2209,29
KV-1SA 5540,86523742,86%854,18
121102892,40837540,00%2507,66
Tiger II8321,80276520,00%63,97
113101504,60611540,00%867,70
UDES 15/16101220,40485520,00%640,61
WZ-113G FT102092,40458520,00%984,10
FV20781069,40887580,00%1329,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3135,00313540,00%261,33
FCM 362167,00248560,00%800,96
T71 DA7393,60396540,00%489,83
Char Mle. 75 9927,80566520,00%984,18
T54 Heavy Tank 91559,00555520,00%1430,70
ARMT 5853,80730540,00%2117,54
Obsidian 81231,60962560,00%1821,69
IT-3 4650,80725560,00%2351,81
Patton the Tank 91530,2046150,00%1421,16
M3 Light 3634,4065450,00%3663,33
M22 Locust 3583,20727540,00%2597,08
Vz. 68 Squall 8730,40746560,00%1172,30
T1E6 2605,60832540,00%3662,83
Chimera 81626,40767540,00%1452,61
IS-5 (Object 730) 81550,60930560,00%1774,64
A7E3 3399,00366520,00%1489,04
Concept 1B 91922,00790540,00%1416,29
Stinger 103203,40803540,00%1781,80
Chaffee Camouflaged 5576,2061750,00%1459,66
Fantôme 91912,00932540,00%2183,33
T-50-2 6176,33189333,33%188,91
Char de transition 6167,00272333,33%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5198,67377333,33%378,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,679630,00%90,91
4TP1229,50327250,00%1047,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5548,50391250,00%1409,45
T3281008,5050620,00%920,42
NC 70 Błyskawica102733,0047420,00%1721,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5718,00972250,00%1997,82
AltProto AMX 30 82712,001224250,00%4129,84
M4-85 51456,501113250,00%4447,02
T-116 3341,00473250,00%1355,02
Lago M38 3678,0042320,00%1576,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 62023,50991250,00%6847,13
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3913,501040250,00%5132,11
AMX ELC 901 6527,50541250,00%1384,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6481,0024420,00%524,51
T26E3 Eagle 7 71505,0055520,00%1979,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5745,50665250,00%1966,21
Kolohousenka1146,004611100,00%865,89
Strv fm/21159,003981100,00%316,13
Fiat 3000178,001321100,00%384,61
SU-855226,005310,00%214,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2692,0010071100,00%8221,01
M14/412636,007071100,00%3024,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2605,008761100,00%3652,42
Panzerwagen 39 3547,008691100,00%3227,94
Vz. 60S Dravec 104670,0015841100,00%2656,55
Ferdinand81199,009361100,00%1280,49
T57 Heavy101412,0022410,00%639,16
Panhard EBR 10510399,007911100,00%400,76
Grille 15100,005710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5563,007531100,00%1929,28
Black Prince II 72242,0016401100,00%3795,57
Windhund 83047,0013461100,00%2817,13
T3E2 Medium Tank 3449,008281100,00%2498,40
XM66F 82001,009921100,00%1823,37
KV-1 shielded 51371,0016711100,00%4013,95
T-34 with L-11 4339,006441100,00%1052,68
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3717,0010441100,00%2893,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2168,004441100,00%463,81
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3756,0047010,00%2415,84
M-IV-Y 82855,0013071100,00%3548,30
AMR 35 2213,004861100,00%957,85
Pz.Sfl. IC 4349,004651100,00%989,58
MKA 2819,0013891100,00%6283,87
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5793,008391100,00%2374,48
Matilda LVT 4982,009571100,00%2909,65
L-60 265,003781100,00%338,13
Strv S1 8410,0014710,00%98,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 21288,0017571100,00%7858,48
Type 63 82230,0012501100,00%2119,55
Löwe 8990,0017810,00%729,72
Tetrarch 2510,008331100,00%2920,04
Sexton I 3109,002001100,00%334,62
A46 61250,0012721100,00%4750,40
T28 Concept 7340,004021100,00%416,67
Excalibur 61093,007851100,00%1940,10
Vickers 6 ton 2473,007191100,00%2165,78
FCM 2C 3703,0010531100,00%2779,61
T26E5 81760,0016881100,00%3012,93
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5767,009241100,00%1537,88
StuG IV 5118,0013310,00%3,10
Bretagne Panther 61065,0011421100,00%2189,27
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4701,0013771100,00%3004,53
Churchill Crocodile 6781,009301100,00%1065,62
43 M. Toldi III 3258,0021110,00%1311,36
Nergal 81693,0011751100,00%2155,18
Straussler V–4/40 3325,005061100,00%1119,76
AMR P.103 2222,003601100,00%762,39
Chi-Go 72495,0014851100,00%4375,00
Durendal 106421,0016971100,00%7160,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-04
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-09
Left: 2023-01-06