KART1110

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6886902987
Ø Tier7,830,008,909,25
Victories3258947,32%00,00%1551,72%3034,48%
Defeats3531851,28%00,00%1241,38%5563,22%
Draws9621,40%00,00%26,90%22,30%
Battles survived1998229,01%00,00%724,14%1921,84%
Tanks destroyed436560,6300,0090,31370,43
Destruction ratio0,890,000,410,54
Tanks spotted438700,6400,00140,48570,66
Damage dealt887,960,001.060,97960,70
Capture points665670,9700,0040,1440,05
Defense points198230,2900,0010,0310,01
Experience603,090,00682,10594,86
WN7760,910,00617,74401,71
WN8833,390,00769,01588,21
Total
Battles68869
Ø Tier7,83
Victories3258947,32%
Defeats3531851,28%
Draws9621,40%
Battles survived1998229,01%
Tanks destroyed436560,63
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted438700,64
Damage dealt887,96
Capture points665670,97
Defense points198230,29
Experience603,09
WN7760,91
WN8833,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier8,90
Victories1551,72%
Defeats1241,38%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed90,31
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted140,48
Damage dealt1.060,97
Capture points40,14
Defense points10,03
Experience682,10
WN7617,74
WN8769,01
Past 30 days
Battles87
Ø Tier9,25
Victories3034,48%
Defeats5563,22%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived1921,84%
Tanks destroyed370,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted570,66
Damage dealt960,70
Capture points40,05
Defense points10,01
Experience594,86
WN7401,71
WN8588,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1115000
Victories41537,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67260,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws282,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29726,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5090,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6220,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.328,320,000,000,00
Capture points5800,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points8050,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience592,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1115
Victories41537,22%
Defeats67260,27%
Draws282,51%
Battles survived29726,64%
Tanks destroyed5090,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted6220,56
Damage dealt1.328,32
Capture points5800,52
Defense points8050,72
Experience592,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles315000
Victories12840,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws123,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8928,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,150,000,000,00
Capture points3080,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2300,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience552,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles315
Victories12840,63%
Defeats17555,56%
Draws123,81%
Battles survived8928,25%
Tanks destroyed1350,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted1610,51
Damage dealt825,15
Capture points3080,98
Defense points2300,73
Experience552,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt401,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience332,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt401,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience332,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles230000
Victories11248,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11851,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8838,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt929,690,000,000,00
Capture points4011,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10044,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience747,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles230
Victories11248,70%
Defeats11851,30%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8838,26%
Tanks destroyed1070,47
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1540,67
Damage dealt929,69
Capture points4011,74
Defense points10044,37
Experience747,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4703055
Victories185339,40%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Defeats265856,52%00,00%360,00%360,00%
Draws1924,08%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Battles survived144630,75%00,00%120,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed21550,4600,0010,2010,20
Destruction ratio0,660,000,250,25
Tanks spotted32860,7000,0051,0051,00
Damage dealt1.182,590,001.558,201.558,20
Capture points61351,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100242,1300,00428,40428,40
Experience591,140,00496,40496,40
Total
Battles4703
Victories185339,40%
Defeats265856,52%
Draws1924,08%
Battles survived144630,75%
Tanks destroyed21550,46
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted32860,70
Damage dealt1.182,59
Capture points61351,30
Defense points100242,13
Experience591,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.558,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points428,40
Experience496,40
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.558,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points428,40
Experience496,40

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2592000
Victories96437,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats159661,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws321,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67225,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12010,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15090,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,370,000,000,00
Capture points11590,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points25530,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience606,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles2592
Victories96437,19%
Defeats159661,57%
Draws321,23%
Battles survived67225,93%
Tanks destroyed12010,46
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted15090,58
Damage dealt1.380,37
Capture points11590,45
Defense points25530,98
Experience606,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (474)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091319,56665527947,40%1031,91
Matilda4443,54443481854,98%1330,07
KV-1S6401,80493259051,85%643,89
T34 8652,50565243645,73%566,11
T26E4 SuperPershing 8775,53647158244,63%794,07
Strv S1 81023,44590126447,78%922,81
Conqueror91194,14694116147,46%925,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8863,13554102041,76%702,36
T-448467,3251899844,99%401,47
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101497,6168898746,50%905,76
Type 5 Heavy101698,4677594448,62%1078,18
T28 Prototype8898,9459288845,38%794,70
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8891,1462586644,00%830,02
Löwe 8859,9967383045,42%803,21
IS-38876,9065778148,27%874,70
VK 100.01 (P)81008,9173276252,36%1100,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8827,4668375647,09%800,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81104,8072871749,65%1137,55
ST-I91096,7568868247,07%863,19
Lorraine 40 t 8860,0561364747,45%835,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691370,2874464546,98%1162,15
O-Ni7926,7372262351,69%1139,06
M-IV-Y 81110,9772561049,02%1100,98
Ho-Ri 3101535,8765660847,70%915,33
KV-856480,7249560152,58%697,53
KV-37330,9845659845,99%199,52
Cobra 91163,1866259146,02%847,88
T-549634,7357658744,46%423,59
T-109878,6762155245,83%650,45
ShPTK-TVP 100 8861,9361954545,14%757,37
T-437327,9647554048,70%324,31
Super Conqueror101313,0968053844,61%807,99
ISU-152K 81119,1566952650,00%1109,82
TS-5 8979,7365450043,60%863,26
T110E3101300,0165849847,59%757,86
IS-7101199,2763647639,08%710,13
M6A2E1 8810,3764546946,70%749,10
IS7583,7252644544,72%581,17
O-Ho8866,9263342444,58%792,37
Škoda T 56 81333,1478941750,84%1250,04
T-34-85M 6669,5960639649,49%1011,80
KV-48665,8359438246,86%593,49
FV4202 8809,5868436649,73%971,41
112 8776,2969736251,66%783,18
T110E4101290,7361534644,22%716,69
GSOR 1008 8933,1461233547,46%765,82
T26E5 Patriot 8688,0767533050,00%690,46
SU-130PM 81013,4759532742,81%824,61
T25/27547,1349932444,14%559,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91343,3370432343,34%1088,42
Type 4 Heavy9867,9963532247,83%599,55
Progetto M40 mod. 65101208,7162231843,40%779,47
Lorraine 50 t 91237,0368531844,03%1010,65
VK 75.01 (K) 8991,7468831347,60%1059,57
Maus101339,2271631144,37%869,04
BZ-176 81084,9374230946,60%898,27
Bisonte C45 81071,1173430246,36%1002,19
Gonsalo 81195,8278830249,34%1150,13
T-1506245,4838329646,96%197,04
T297928,1670928752,26%1102,21
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81169,3974828350,53%1173,60
50TP prototyp 81080,2371527947,67%1065,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101530,8170526744,19%1020,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8771,0958726542,26%761,44
T-34-856199,0935526448,86%184,81
Object 252U 8862,2766426348,29%742,73
KV-15286,2438726152,11%447,56
E 100101459,3475125648,05%972,65
T-62A10809,7354525438,19%391,52
DBV-152 101359,9360125241,67%679,33
Type 64 6416,1245724843,15%852,87
M54 Renegade 8989,1970124648,78%910,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8799,5066524447,54%856,54
Leo7503,4250123144,16%576,33
Object 752 91343,2673523144,16%923,46
M46 Patton KR 8656,2357621942,01%602,67
Prototipo Standard B91049,8162821645,83%761,09
STB-1101112,4259921340,85%626,63
T110E5101326,8971020845,67%827,38
KV-26394,2845220352,71%528,81
Emil I8808,3964120149,25%723,37
Object 140101041,3162720045,00%625,23
105 leFH18B2 5528,7946019743,15%870,06
P.44 Pantera8758,3460719351,30%828,68
Type 578958,5969019150,26%913,15
T25 Pilot Number 1 8644,5262018745,99%670,98
UDES 15/16101316,7162818444,02%834,76
Centurion Action X101105,3063718447,83%697,25
Cromwell B 6466,0249018345,90%700,16
Vz. 55101510,0869717943,58%927,04
XM57 81206,2867017945,25%910,98
Char Futur 4 91306,5470717848,31%1027,26
Comet7407,5548017740,68%388,37
Cromwell6348,4946117248,84%521,74
Kranvagn101496,1072617144,44%1002,36
60TP Lewandowskiego101534,0270016944,38%951,19
E 75 TS 8959,8567816346,63%925,83
K-91-PT 91302,5573416250,00%1151,29
AE Phase I 91127,1167216043,75%853,41
UDES 14 Alt 58913,7262615948,43%972,53
UDES 169825,1456115641,67%550,41
M10 RBFM 5489,3948415441,56%768,77
ELC EVEN 90 8438,7550815146,36%630,91
LT-432 8638,2962215052,67%1038,04
IS-4101185,0873014551,03%805,18
Object 277101267,3566014540,00%808,40
Tiger 131 6610,0558114551,72%905,33
Caernarvon8565,0157014245,07%417,86
M41D 8518,5444714228,87%638,98
T-284191,2130314151,77%453,61
AMX 50 B101060,1355314136,88%503,29
Caernarvon Action X 8874,0268314146,81%957,81
T675252,9031314038,57%299,05
122 TM 8977,8763613541,48%883,08
O-I6490,2150113246,21%647,00
FV217 Badger101529,0271213249,24%918,71
Object 268 Version 4101316,6462513242,42%739,31
T-345120,0425013141,22%53,15
Type 6191029,0857412534,40%676,85
Centurion Mk. I8561,1157512548,80%551,08
Strv 746367,6743212346,34%515,69
Object 907 101166,4771112347,97%714,00
Strv 103B101262,4856712041,67%617,65
Toro 91240,7869611841,53%949,72
Leopard 1101216,5563311743,59%745,62
Mäuschen91009,6865211742,74%711,01
M18 Hellcat6280,0836411645,69%262,12
Caliban 8813,2066711448,25%747,27
T-34-85 Rudy 6440,1245611441,23%558,99
King Tiger (Captured) 7857,9672211462,28%1115,63
Black Prince7468,5155211353,10%465,96
E 7591146,3168311342,48%837,61
T-832 81130,0276311349,56%1095,82
M24 Chaffee5181,1739011050,91%460,53
Object 703 Version II 81064,7975611050,00%1016,34
Rinoceronte101323,6361310833,33%693,11
Škoda T 5091086,7469010650,94%832,94
Grille 15101118,9155110639,62%515,50
Ashigaru 101312,8166010646,23%739,30
IS-M8757,6460410446,15%710,22
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8962,5467810451,92%896,14
TVP T 50/51101015,3063810350,49%646,16
Object 430U101214,2971610249,02%842,91
Hummel6497,354689844,90%577,71
Tiger-Maus 91225,256779743,30%906,91
P.43 bis6445,324778847,73%659,96
E 50 Ausf. M101094,705898835,23%588,00
AMX 30 B101113,086288743,68%717,09
BZ-75101639,528288656,98%1245,45
T376253,254258548,24%482,76
Strv K 91262,257958554,12%1165,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481008,616548441,67%980,12
TNH T Vz. 5191227,996968340,96%881,23
Type 71101242,456288340,96%640,39
SU-1018652,255118148,15%539,48
G.W. Tiger (P)8887,406718154,32%1004,77
M66557,805248046,25%716,47
P.43 ter7693,165847950,63%958,44
Centurion Mk. 7/19940,656207945,57%709,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6430,954797754,55%612,16
Churchill VII6428,284847546,67%583,22
Object 705A101586,557117441,89%1043,48
Object 2639861,465887450,00%593,82
G.W. Tiger9885,295757342,47%633,68
ARL 446530,075187153,52%819,28
Object 252U Defender 8918,456727150,70%845,75
AMX M4 mle. 457790,746356955,07%1023,68
FV4005 Stage II101008,875836848,53%582,99
Strv m/425268,043646747,76%539,20
Sherman VC Firefly 6662,975506740,30%957,07
M3 Stuart3104,762486645,45%219,46
CS-538607,715236339,68%547,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5141,742186235,48%25,72
Charioteer Nomad 8926,735756245,16%736,33
G.W. E 10010982,526006149,18%719,82
M-V-Y101165,956116134,43%578,50
Rambo 91316,727646053,33%1111,33
Crusader6194,953175543,64%339,46
59-166346,484715455,56%889,11
CS-599988,566645244,23%751,87
OCP Peacekeeper 91243,277405250,00%978,65
T3281085,787445145,10%1124,86
FV215b (183) 101092,576625152,94%719,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9993,295565133,33%604,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81059,476945156,86%1175,30
TNH 105/10008729,626155050,00%676,87
Ho-Ri 28848,565225038,00%676,81
Type T-345192,653744955,10%410,12
FV4004 Conway9904,205894944,90%575,89
Object 452K 101521,786264934,69%842,70
M4A3E8 Fury 6493,864454936,73%755,95
BZ-6891024,466144833,33%598,49
T-505100,192474839,58%64,23
ST-62 Version 2 101211,506824852,08%716,52
Versuchspanzer 579949,156144734,04%500,50
Ho-Ri 191088,266954658,70%815,57
E 65 Zwilling 81048,727244647,83%843,40
Bretagne Panther 6555,245584647,83%909,56
Grille5333,453874452,27%585,96
Covenanter5111,522504447,73%162,18
59-Patton 8669,805704438,64%606,69
T-463128,302434346,51%353,92
AMX 50 1008904,516064346,51%864,71
XM66F 81087,146634250,00%941,44
AMX 50 Foch B101044,027144160,98%696,48
Carro d'assalto P.887884,486734042,50%1132,15
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6501,885144042,50%714,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8745,606004045,00%621,24
Marder 38T4137,642543956,41%228,29
Pz.Kpfw. 558772,566673953,85%564,88
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101496,646823943,59%926,39
Lago4111,552453850,00%166,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha386,682423852,63%152,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291084,467323754,05%856,09
Kunze Panzer 9986,006823748,65%825,54
T1 Heavy5452,115433669,44%981,86
SMV CC-678731,756903663,89%802,93
M1039978,477833663,89%871,97
M8A1484,192613658,33%163,98
IS-2-II8818,755763630,56%663,91
Panther/M10 7603,865223644,44%707,77
Valentine3225,803183542,86%646,87
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91138,547323557,14%876,09
Charioteer8626,976353565,71%639,90
53TP Markowskiego8769,446833458,82%806,30
G.W. Panther7749,714953429,41%674,52
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101246,627383455,88%913,77
AMBT 8994,186573444,12%930,49
Type 63 81171,387763447,06%1189,36
SFAC 105 8808,886033452,94%627,29
Churchill I5289,364073351,52%431,36
M5A1 Stuart493,942623342,42%73,65
UDES 038517,584213333,33%236,07
Strv 103-091001,335433342,42%590,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6565,254283246,88%713,90
M5 Stuart463,062743253,13%120,81
FV230 Canopener101353,137293253,13%854,40
DZT-159 91207,166563243,75%861,62
SDP 58 Kilana8890,746043151,61%789,37
Super Hellcat 7489,584723141,94%500,70
Turán III prototípus 5456,974693141,94%930,63
Object 777 Version II 91267,578113060,00%1153,28
P.435279,833682934,48%511,16
STA-18512,764932948,28%466,71
Vz. 44-17760,285822934,48%798,49
O-I Experimental5442,624942944,83%641,77
Coccodrillo 101060,246592941,38%497,89
Type 6891080,486272937,93%661,83
Tiger I7550,686122860,71%618,40
BZT-70 101630,217752850,00%930,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8852,214312825,00%534,36
Object 43091269,417632748,15%994,58
Ares 758850,816362748,15%792,28
A-20560,421702634,62%0,00
Ares 8591031,696552642,31%814,99
M2 Medium Tank3100,162262560,00%295,16
SU-100Y 6535,845452556,00%809,24
BT-74148,212492433,33%272,51
CS-447701,336242450,00%946,87
SU-100M171005,717042462,50%1366,19
Object 70591077,336912445,83%784,82
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81069,586912441,67%999,88
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10574,635232441,67%193,97
STA-2 8596,965982454,17%652,19
T-28E with F-30 4383,634532454,17%862,44
KR-1111299,836582437,50%555,30
DS PZInż5494,654662356,52%1149,79
Char Murat 9938,055322236,36%547,41
BZ-1668843,147212157,14%876,05
Leopard Prototyp A9756,954752128,57%361,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101081,816152157,14%663,47
Ares 90101095,957312161,90%738,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8801,625582147,62%648,44
BZ-72-1 101092,055372133,33%538,08
P26/404345,754192060,00%968,60
AMX 50 1209916,456032050,00%637,49
Jagdpanzer E 90 91063,156362045,00%677,11
HWK 30 8532,255092040,00%681,44
CS-52 LIS 8809,107132065,00%919,41
Chi-To SP7555,845391957,89%505,24
T9591344,687591957,89%969,18
AMX 65 t8651,475991947,37%599,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5305,843421921,05%591,04
IS-2 shielded 7677,955861952,63%682,08
TVP VTU Koncept8602,285071844,44%553,01
VK 30.01 (P)6417,944531844,44%505,53
Cruiser Mk. III384,442361861,11%309,07
Object 2579892,785841838,89%575,37
M-III-Y8506,446191855,56%455,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4237,674631861,11%534,19
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C322,001271711,76%0,00
M-VI-Y9678,005171723,53%345,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B2118,252311656,25%418,50
T56 GMC3130,062351656,25%323,01
Panther II8391,135841662,50%423,20
GSOR the TANK 9785,506111650,00%586,47
T-34 shielded 5322,064111643,75%611,52
Panther7819,806781560,00%1379,06
M3 Lee4119,202091540,00%144,28
B.U.G.I.6659,076201566,67%1168,21
VK 30.02 (M)6781,536691553,33%1669,25
Object 283 91138,606681546,67%1030,99
Saryuda 9926,675921553,33%604,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 7702,675411533,33%663,58
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,141751435,71%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7548,933351421,43%466,06
SMV CC-567683,933841414,29%646,89
CS-6310763,295461435,71%266,07
Type 4 Ju-To71020,297891464,29%1386,42
AMX 13 57 7366,864561435,71%402,14
T1 Cunningham169,381691330,77%161,32
Tiger II8685,926041346,15%551,08
SU-76G FT4188,312621353,85%281,34
Pz.Sfl. IVb4197,002421330,77%371,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6353,544541338,46%565,22
Windhund 8621,854741338,46%344,02
K-2 8696,317551369,23%763,21
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8684,155981346,15%581,13
FV226 Contradictious 81051,927091353,85%940,02
Emil II91309,177311241,67%1003,33
Cruiser Mk. IV4202,674351258,33%633,78
Achilles6646,424821241,67%1011,28
T-50-2 6244,504191241,67%422,21
T-29 3236,423211241,67%687,05
Škoda T 27 8881,335861250,00%1036,71
E 25 7606,425131258,33%756,56
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101178,757071241,67%503,32
T78 6530,583831225,00%493,72
KV-4 KTTS 8571,174611241,67%366,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007460,824541127,27%425,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6596,823811127,27%840,15
Felice 91030,275691136,36%708,47
Type 95 Ji-Ro6419,093241136,36%372,37
E 509626,095551127,27%270,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191081,366661154,55%784,38
Concept No. 510932,455871136,36%417,86
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9866,455451136,36%516,51
Object 780 101127,095631136,36%510,86
ISU-122-2 8989,005391127,27%728,64
T-103 81393,369181172,73%1756,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8834,274841136,36%530,99
BT-22118,203031090,00%614,90
14TP4140,402291030,00%234,59
T2 Medium Tank297,602171040,00%266,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9819,004541020,00%343,65
Object 274a 8647,106231050,00%583,12
TBT 91419,106521030,00%911,67
Matilda Black Prince 5452,004361050,00%877,19
T-26276,56234966,67%363,46
Nashorn6431,56360944,44%498,69
KV-122 7775,00711966,67%1178,22
Dicker Max 6503,67409955,56%797,47
IS-3A 8725,00804966,67%752,83
Churchill Crocodile 6665,67522922,22%792,86
B14267,88341837,50%606,37
Škoda T 245282,25370850,00%639,40
T207618,50560850,00%747,59
45TP Habicha71110,75785862,50%1703,08
Ikv 1035432,88356837,50%826,26
Type 95 Heavy443,63250875,00%261,00
Type 586874,50779875,00%1891,83
T3 HMC237,38101837,50%0,00
M3G FT3189,75327887,50%604,18
Tiger (P)7605,00612862,50%695,91
M4 Improved 5216,13404862,50%507,18
FV229 Contender91024,38862875,00%844,43
TS-54 8655,00636850,00%485,18
T-45 275,00259875,00%350,48
TT-130M 91085,00717850,00%834,98
Chi-Go 7941,25679850,00%1080,78
Type 62 7441,29592757,14%856,49
Strv m/382130,57291771,43%618,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7481,14530757,14%671,47
40TP Habicha6519,14410728,57%746,07
Marder II327,14138728,57%1,54
BDR G1 B5192,86213714,29%92,38
FV227 Conceiver8933,71683728,57%886,39
TS-60 9626,4335170,00%219,94
L-60 271,86295771,43%386,39
Stridsyxa 81391,86705728,57%1092,85
M56 Scorpion 7518,29554771,43%712,45
Strv fm/21183,50115616,67%188,41
Renault FT156,00127650,00%138,59
M4A3E8 Sherman6671,83562650,00%1208,26
VK 30.02 (D)7756,33689650,00%1210,03
Cruiser Mk. II263,00189650,00%100,12
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5417,33310650,00%728,63
Type 3 Ju-Nu6522,33345633,33%451,64
Indien-Panzer833,17527666,67%262,44
56TP 8588,00487633,33%334,02
T77 8966,67555633,33%808,93
Durendal 10845,83479616,67%276,90
Pudel 6472,60366520,00%513,39
M4A1 Sherman5523,80416540,00%1299,52
Renault NC-31148,60146540,00%1,01
10TP3195,20328560,00%749,51
Mitsu 1085503,60489560,00%971,14
BZ-58-2 9389,0029650,00%27,23
Sturer Emil7466,00373560,00%558,66
M-II-Y7506,80434520,00%332,02
Taschenratte11831,80595520,00%162,90
Lansen C 8696,80606540,00%511,47
KV-220-2 5177,60368560,00%203,86
Tetrarch 2608,408155100,00%5934,66
IS-2 7686,20537540,00%536,42
Turtle Mk. I 8937,60591540,00%725,11
StuG IV 5455,00367540,00%802,54
43 M. Toldi III 335,20257580,00%265,60
M14/412144,00227425,00%268,31
MS-11391,756244100,00%3679,62
Panzerjäger I279,75144450,00%118,00
Type 91 Heavy372,006840,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza6541,75331425,00%578,67
BZ-587429,5023340,00%225,44
Challenger7525,50476450,00%484,08
Chieftain/T95 81262,25684425,00%1471,57
FV224 Chopper7904,25628450,00%925,77
AltProto AMX 30 8567,25515450,00%515,21
Light Mk. VIC 266,75232450,00%196,20
T-54 first prototype 81329,7544240,00%1500,39
WZ-120-1G FT 8449,75448425,00%177,99
T14 5584,00545333,33%1057,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,00280333,33%530,78
Fiat 3000116,009230,00%0,00
Renault Otsu189,3312230,00%147,13
Škoda T 256196,6714930,00%70,72
7TP2139,00300333,33%277,67
M2 Light280,003513100,00%325,53
VK 36.01 (H)6360,0027230,00%297,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2215,67425366,67%967,96
SDP 40 Zadymka5240,6715330,00%191,85
Jagdtiger Prototype 8826,00675366,67%750,85
Vz. 68 Squall 8158,33584366,67%261,00
TOG II* 6527,00426333,33%526,86
Predatore 9433,33657366,67%307,18
AC 4 Experimental 6281,33305333,33%216,55
Char de transition 6993,00628366,67%1524,85
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7499,6724030,00%369,65
Object 265T 91295,67878366,67%1311,26
Strv m/40L361,50208250,00%101,00
25TP KSUST II5128,5022020,00%17,73
Sav m/434305,00267250,00%792,71
SU-86146,5014120,00%0,00
FV601 Saladin8850,007722100,00%973,81
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8816,508502100,00%933,28
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6501,0032020,00%976,56
Primo Victoria 8491,00646250,00%429,13
EMIL 1951 81143,5048720,00%802,73
T92 81003,00766250,00%2035,87
WZ-114 91091,0041620,00%679,37
VK 45.03 7845,508682100,00%1126,82
Fantôme 9762,00541250,00%567,26
M15/42389,0010810,00%0,00
D1230,006210,00%0,00
Wespe30,005610,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 101908,0035010,00%816,21
SDP 57 Gowika70,0014610,00%0,00
AMX 50 Foch91597,0028510,00%932,76
SU-122A50,009810,00%0,00
AEC Armoured Car5385,006321100,00%954,50
Staghound Mk. III61305,009171100,00%3146,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 570,003561100,00%261,00
Forest Spirit 80,005601100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 3343,0031510,00%1291,03
Heavy Tank No. VI 6201,005691100,00%290,69
Strv 81 8693,0034410,00%527,08
Valentine II 472,004021100,00%264,10
Tortoise9853,0026710,00%343,05
AT 15A 7358,006441100,00%483,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6124,0015510,00%0,00
FV1066 Senlac 8202,0032110,00%54,95
Chrysler K 8701,0033910,00%432,26
Valiant 50,003301100,00%261,00
M4A1 FL 10 6668,0039610,00%727,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-04-15
Left: 2018-12-23