KarvalyInteractive

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18818000
Ø Tier6,740,000,000,00
Victories1053355,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats808042,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2051,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived802842,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed222111,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151860,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,760,000,000,00
Capture points249811,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points258561,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience568,430,000,000,00
WN71503,730,000,000,00
WN81943,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles18818
Ø Tier6,74
Victories1053355,97%
Defeats808042,94%
Draws2051,09%
Battles survived802842,66%
Tanks destroyed222111,18
Destruction ratio2,06
Tanks spotted151860,81
Damage dealt1.157,76
Capture points249811,33
Defense points258561,37
Experience568,43
WN71503,73
WN81943,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,670,000,000,00
Capture points50,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience356,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.084,67
Capture points50,42
Defense points40,33
Experience356,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed121,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.369,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience654,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories975,00%
Defeats325,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived866,67%
Tanks destroyed121,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted30,25
Damage dealt1.369,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience654,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,400,000,000,00
Capture points372,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience435,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed90,60
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt678,40
Capture points372,47
Defense points00,00
Experience435,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles456000
Victories23751,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21146,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17939,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2780,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2940,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt600,450,000,000,00
Capture points5591,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4911,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience328,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles456
Victories23751,97%
Defeats21146,27%
Draws81,75%
Battles survived17939,25%
Tanks destroyed2780,61
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2940,64
Damage dealt600,45
Capture points5591,23
Defense points4911,08
Experience328,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles294000
Victories19265,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10034,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1760,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,970,000,000,00
Capture points4051,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9073,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience580,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles294
Victories19265,31%
Defeats10034,01%
Draws20,68%
Battles survived15653,06%
Tanks destroyed2130,72
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted1760,60
Damage dealt1.140,97
Capture points4051,38
Defense points9073,09
Experience580,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories10263,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5332,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8754,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,270,000,000,00
Capture points3592,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1080,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience526,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories10263,35%
Defeats5332,92%
Draws63,73%
Battles survived8754,04%
Tanks destroyed1450,90
Destruction ratio1,96
Tanks spotted940,58
Damage dealt1.119,27
Capture points3592,23
Defense points1080,67
Experience526,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories323,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.627,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience421,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed80,62
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,23
Damage dealt1.627,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,08
Experience421,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (224)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81661,44735141458,27%2332,97
T-15061010,86541106757,08%2211,86
T-5491694,1065856353,11%1997,43
ST-I91998,4870954556,70%2177,62
T-4481069,5858751454,67%1625,66
T-34-856739,1643247954,28%1649,37
Grille5805,9132543954,21%2127,07
Churchill III 5707,6868342961,77%1858,82
IS-381708,9566537055,41%2421,96
T-437861,7746237051,35%1527,03
T-345446,9933035650,84%1295,85
KV-371200,8760634554,49%1741,56
T-1091697,9472033355,56%1870,38
KV-481489,9356431648,73%2087,75
Tiger I71375,6162727960,57%2276,26
KV-15562,7137226650,75%1226,84
Object 140102159,6061724050,00%2056,10
Jagdpanther II81736,7062223055,22%2213,24
Hummel61424,2343921553,49%2437,38
Caernarvon81417,0567421556,28%1876,29
IS-4102196,7164919554,36%1987,57
IS71514,0481119066,84%2806,68
Conqueror91713,7370419051,05%1624,24
Tiger II81555,6466818359,56%2085,02
Object 43091894,5874718251,10%1955,42
VK 36.01 (H)61015,4455817454,60%2423,99
E 7591731,6266617251,74%1706,64
IS-7102214,5772017161,99%2101,74
StuG III Ausf. G5630,4833216652,41%1620,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5735,0257416158,39%2478,09
G.W. Panther7923,0344715448,05%1061,87
T-505203,2429515451,30%616,98
M10391818,3972415255,26%1757,06
Cromwell6920,8662015061,33%2349,13
T2971435,8866514859,46%2249,36
G.W. Tiger (P)81377,1561413845,65%1517,58
T2071156,1763813759,85%2105,58
T-54 first prototype 81422,0977813050,00%2084,19
Matilda IV 5724,2260112963,57%2446,63
Jagdtiger91878,3159212846,88%1669,90
KV-1371102,9266912860,94%2281,71
T3281643,9171312562,40%2296,89
SU-15271184,8464512359,35%1876,87
SU-10061067,2853612360,98%2628,70
Jagdpanzer IV61078,8845911963,87%2683,91
Jagdpanther71583,9858511762,39%2850,05
Marder II3254,2418811749,57%688,65
T-34-85M 61126,3570711757,26%2168,67
Comet7983,5463210650,94%1732,65
VK 100.01 (P)81411,5473210653,77%1731,07
Black Prince71156,9167810456,73%1869,08
Type T-345580,6647110462,50%1964,47
KV-26917,2760510362,14%1727,38
IS-271097,926089855,10%1495,25
Type 586818,886519867,35%2050,93
LTTB8913,206019847,96%1956,47
A-20580,881759351,61%127,10
SU-855746,143758855,68%2062,73
Sturmpanzer II4359,131778540,00%1089,78
Type 4 Chi-To6859,275618458,33%1846,17
Valentine II 4541,965258262,20%2505,90
M66947,735808061,25%1718,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81568,106198053,75%1767,53
WZ-111 model 1-491857,907907864,10%1986,94
Churchill I5759,965287771,43%2054,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81375,626777757,14%2058,65
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5559,723947656,58%1939,29
T1 Heavy5860,126047560,00%2335,04
Churchill VII6922,555257565,33%2093,09
M26 Pershing81002,506527454,05%1295,15
T14 5759,365657055,71%1839,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61006,745807054,29%2456,29
Object 430U102169,647666949,28%1924,51
Ram II 5745,355256962,32%2503,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri71008,596116852,94%1603,17
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81559,097936852,94%1960,98
AMX ELC bis5501,345096756,72%2084,73
Valentine3400,253356457,81%1915,45
11081304,298156361,90%1713,88
IS-2-II81436,716086350,79%1882,67
M18 Hellcat6873,755306063,33%1674,19
T-54 ltwt.91151,727075860,34%2116,43
P.43 bis6954,937185662,50%2190,12
CS-52 LIS 81636,897785651,79%2126,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5635,585165560,00%2111,99
T-284188,531895554,55%470,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4426,473865561,82%1298,00
Super Conqueror101989,967105350,94%1667,68
T2 Light Tank 2269,254445158,82%1488,21
M4A1 Sherman5653,265045070,00%2384,01
Škoda T 256992,525635054,00%2189,83
T1 Cunningham1147,473104961,22%1001,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4366,902034938,78%870,39
Covenanter5340,963014845,83%1161,44
T675773,495394770,21%2324,61
SU-100M171267,708064676,09%2216,55
T2 Medium Tank2104,441444537,78%311,09
S35 CA5644,574344461,36%1636,08
T-62A102061,095264445,45%1657,21
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3415,664664456,82%1280,82
Crusader6684,375294369,77%2787,03
Pz.Kpfw. II2196,792614254,76%832,97
BT-74129,022054163,41%425,34
AMX 404327,933374156,10%1493,13
M3 Lee4346,083294052,50%1428,15
T34 B 81328,676623953,85%1613,33
Dicker Max 61064,216743863,16%2168,18
AE Phase I 91656,746093836,84%1343,31
M446963,466673759,46%1851,22
25TP KSUST II5427,174253661,11%1138,12
40TP Habicha6821,176083571,43%1646,76
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,311223545,71%152,76
T-463127,971833554,29%438,00
Panhard AMD 178B6718,007103557,14%2798,24
T-127 3496,376063568,57%2188,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6600,293653542,86%900,63
Type 5 Ke-Ho4392,743653450,00%1391,62
LTP 3238,712853452,94%1287,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5516,584423357,58%1450,96
T-34-171201,258253268,75%2139,83
45TP Habicha71239,448103259,38%1732,50
TOG II* 6907,885963253,13%1579,18
T25 Pilot Number 1 81012,287143253,13%1476,32
M5 Stuart4179,653133164,52%498,58
Hotchkiss EBR7922,876553063,33%2807,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni3213,543012653,85%898,67
Object 25791519,815432646,15%1362,64
Object 705A102257,886362657,69%1912,05
M10 RBFM 5845,507122673,08%2103,77
14TP4323,763172560,00%1371,53
Leichttraktor148,441192552,00%100,60
Panzerjäger I246,80802536,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6770,924682560,00%1444,85
Somua SAu 404506,083802564,00%1566,45
M8A14552,715582450,00%1580,39
M48A5 Patton102112,546422466,67%2114,07
T26E5 Patriot 81278,175722445,83%1438,37
M5A1 Stuart4298,654872360,87%1203,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3307,043022352,17%992,36
Excelsior 5909,416712259,09%2328,48
T1 HMC2265,291752161,90%1778,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,861762147,62%384,39
Škoda T 245770,456302065,00%2418,27
AMX 383109,151752055,00%236,22
P.435557,635361968,42%1635,85
Ikv 1035425,584221963,16%1035,56
M415543,684351963,16%863,76
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3274,162721963,16%1137,44
ISU-15281188,425151968,42%1191,98
Cruiser Mk. III3154,741591931,58%503,18
E 100102069,066941861,11%1781,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4293,723321866,67%973,05
BT-2290,711291729,41%190,33
Renault UE 573375,753151662,50%1421,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3414,194501662,50%2493,36
AT 25714,805051540,00%1659,51
Mäuschen91548,936601533,33%1499,53
M22 Locust 3249,073501566,67%1108,69
P26/404627,643381457,14%1861,75
M127706,505301450,00%725,71
Valentine AT4386,712711450,00%1205,61
T3 HMC2247,622171338,46%1092,82
STA-18913,674551225,00%874,58
Sav m/434648,174521266,67%1970,72
MS-11115,171021241,67%368,28
53TP Markowskiego81017,737241163,64%1225,94
T-26297,551511163,64%464,59
Cruiser Mk. I1198,272131136,36%973,27
Cruiser Mk. II2179,091761118,18%569,07
D23396,303581070,00%2004,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2139,301861060,00%652,22
10TP3171,402021050,00%548,00
M75417,104791080,00%1894,49
T56 GMC3289,804821070,00%1260,34
M3 Light 3134,701541040,00%355,12
T7 Combat Car 2180,402121050,00%871,66
Centurion Mk. I81176,67468922,22%1239,00
Renault FT AC2149,44142933,33%359,14
M3 Stuart3168,50305850,00%589,85
Renault Otsu1129,50358862,50%602,94
Hotchkiss H352133,63200875,00%639,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B2269,25303862,50%1420,74
M2 Medium Tank3273,50208825,00%1118,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2327,88287875,00%1821,88
T110E5102022,75577862,50%1924,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3305,50332850,00%1092,29
T-45 2543,63541837,50%3334,36
M2 Light2134,43246785,71%584,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2345,43340771,43%1891,61
Cruiser Mk. IV4128,57219785,71%412,46
Object 277101249,57507757,14%825,42
T26E5 8983,86712785,71%1311,06
BT-7 artillery 3185,57278757,14%647,08
Lago4545,67397683,33%2167,81
Pvlvv fm/422114,83207633,33%216,99
FV215b 102105,50367616,67%1657,36
IS-3-II91848,50604650,00%1636,08
T1E6 2119,50215683,33%618,99
Type 95 Ha-Go2265,60276540,00%1350,96
T28 Concept 7686,00539540,00%654,86
Valiant 5970,60683540,00%2031,57
121B 101749,80750540,00%1171,35
Strv m/40L3623,50388450,00%2649,02
Renault NC-311153,00173450,00%784,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 81157,50443425,00%1070,83
T6 Medium4913,00517450,00%2780,45
Light Mk. VIC 2150,50252450,00%717,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2178,25470475,00%838,55
StuG IV 5847,507674100,00%2535,01
ELC EVEN 90 8617,25417450,00%1215,03
Vickers Medium Mk. I1170,67185333,33%779,62
7TP2233,002833100,00%956,60
Fiat 30001208,5010520,00%973,38
Renault FT1297,503842100,00%2098,09
Ikv 723134,5012520,00%123,72
SU-76G FT4222,00237250,00%312,46
Pz.Kpfw. I2252,50385250,00%1150,49
STG 81265,50462250,00%1524,00
Kolohousenka196,001321100,00%477,55
Strv fm/211160,006151100,00%1077,24
LT vz. 352204,003151100,00%1088,45
4TP1168,002151100,00%825,10
AMR 35 2664,0064210,00%4531,63
T-29 3329,004931100,00%1104,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-22
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-17
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-17
Left: 2020-11-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-03
Left: 2014-11-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-17