Kocoorek1982

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles724742072388
Ø Tier7,2910,0010,088,53
Victories3817252,67%840,00%4055,56%20853,61%
Defeats3346546,18%1260,00%3143,06%17745,62%
Draws8371,15%00,00%11,39%30,77%
Battles survived1859925,66%630,00%1926,39%10627,32%
Tanks destroyed662950,91211,05680,943901,01
Destruction ratio1,231,501,281,38
Tanks spotted1130531,56110,55520,725301,37
Damage dealt1.140,892.515,852.889,901.982,90
Capture points690180,9500,00120,171400,36
Defense points465000,6400,0000,00430,11
Experience685,27826,55959,21878,30
WN71284,001071,721357,011428,76
WN81653,241962,932327,112100,32
Total
Battles72474
Ø Tier7,29
Victories3817252,67%
Defeats3346546,18%
Draws8371,15%
Battles survived1859925,66%
Tanks destroyed662950,91
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted1130531,56
Damage dealt1.140,89
Capture points690180,95
Defense points465000,64
Experience685,27
WN71284,00
WN81653,24
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier10,00
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed211,05
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt2.515,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience826,55
WN71071,72
WN81962,93
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier10,08
Victories4055,56%
Defeats3143,06%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived1926,39%
Tanks destroyed680,94
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted520,72
Damage dealt2.889,90
Capture points120,17
Defense points00,00
Experience959,21
WN71357,01
WN82327,11
Past 30 days
Battles388
Ø Tier8,53
Victories20853,61%
Defeats17745,62%
Draws30,77%
Battles survived10627,32%
Tanks destroyed3901,01
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5301,37
Damage dealt1.982,90
Capture points1400,36
Defense points430,11
Experience878,30
WN71428,76
WN82100,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories23348,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22046,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws255,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13227,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9081,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,650,000,000,00
Capture points5931,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4300,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience596,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories23348,74%
Defeats22046,03%
Draws255,23%
Battles survived13227,62%
Tanks destroyed2760,58
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted9081,90
Damage dealt1.379,65
Capture points5931,24
Defense points4300,90
Experience596,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6855,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5141,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3024,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1621,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.085,940,000,000,00
Capture points50,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2101,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience706,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6855,28%
Defeats5141,46%
Draws43,25%
Battles survived3024,39%
Tanks destroyed740,60
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1621,32
Damage dealt1.085,94
Capture points50,04
Defense points2101,71
Experience706,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles145000
Victories6846,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7048,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3423,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1751,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,450,000,000,00
Capture points920,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience486,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles145
Victories6846,90%
Defeats7048,28%
Draws74,83%
Battles survived3423,45%
Tanks destroyed910,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1751,21
Damage dealt645,45
Capture points920,63
Defense points1390,96
Experience486,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2335000
Victories122552,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108346,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived58625,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13870,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted36561,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,700,000,000,00
Capture points40151,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20620,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience445,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles2335
Victories122552,46%
Defeats108346,38%
Draws271,16%
Battles survived58625,10%
Tanks destroyed13870,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted36561,57
Damage dealt509,70
Capture points40151,72
Defense points20620,88
Experience445,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles671000
Victories34551,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30144,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21832,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4760,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9151,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,770,000,000,00
Capture points14142,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20002,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience631,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles671
Victories34551,42%
Defeats30144,86%
Draws253,73%
Battles survived21832,49%
Tanks destroyed4760,71
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted9151,36
Damage dealt1.049,77
Capture points14142,11
Defense points20002,98
Experience631,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5962000
Victories303150,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats286948,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws621,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived200533,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed36220,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted78331,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.275,900,000,000,00
Capture points69591,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points158922,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience668,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles5962
Victories303150,84%
Defeats286948,12%
Draws621,04%
Battles survived200533,63%
Tanks destroyed36220,61
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted78331,31
Damage dealt1.275,90
Capture points69591,17
Defense points158922,67
Experience668,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721000
Victories32945,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38653,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18725,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3710,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11301,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.698,150,000,000,00
Capture points4880,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8681,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience678,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles721
Victories32945,63%
Defeats38653,54%
Draws60,83%
Battles survived18725,94%
Tanks destroyed3710,51
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted11301,57
Damage dealt1.698,15
Capture points4880,68
Defense points8681,20
Experience678,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (697)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat6716,16577160953,01%1325,63
KV-856659,12460160451,87%1141,88
KV-15655,15534151953,98%1608,86
Tiger I71204,2870484053,81%1872,19
T-1506750,3759077457,36%1425,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 81139,3681671355,26%1676,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101795,1769967049,70%1588,79
KV-26863,4462065055,23%1686,01
IS-381147,6267058147,50%1340,44
ISU-15281622,7074657153,06%1988,02
VK 16.02 Leopard5401,5653656854,93%1384,52
T297929,3766355250,91%1211,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81424,0887753052,08%1790,37
E 100102040,3276351951,64%1707,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91414,7877649850,40%1543,58
WZ-111 81300,9483648655,76%1841,96
Matilda4514,7456447862,55%1911,68
Cromwell6738,9966943259,26%1782,78
T-5491234,5371642350,59%1312,67
IS-7101787,4273441948,45%1445,71
MS-11215,1425841250,97%1367,14
AMX 13 909851,3766541148,42%1274,04
Centurion Mk. 7/191489,7671641150,36%1555,97
T-1091311,5571038751,16%1242,46
AMX 12 t6695,8768338052,11%2351,31
Cromwell B 6910,4977338062,11%2263,64
IS7954,5059937249,46%1374,11
Nashorn6948,8161037051,62%1844,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5541,8548636550,14%1588,70
T-284345,1038836163,99%1257,86
E 25 7970,5872435951,53%1467,04
ELC EVEN 90 8703,6873635352,97%1449,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81581,4772335251,70%1866,40
Škoda T 5091847,0585634452,62%1964,18
T-505104,0833934257,89%248,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6817,5667734258,48%2062,10
FV3046733,2947634048,82%1412,42
T499884,7160434049,41%1292,92
T-448989,8066533751,34%1360,19
T2 Light Tank 2164,0540933655,95%747,36
T3281221,7471832856,71%1557,49
Škoda T 56 81920,0297632556,31%2263,24
T376629,3062132152,34%1978,82
T-345594,1451831860,38%2020,03
VK 30.01 (P)6846,5665031453,82%1614,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81455,2289431253,85%1964,66
212A91443,3956430843,51%1428,60
E 7591441,1375130449,67%1375,95
T675736,1154329855,70%2073,35
Lorraine 40 t 81486,4584228452,82%2012,47
Tiger II81221,4872528349,12%1543,69
M10391459,6574328249,65%1412,44
Type 64 6669,8160428152,67%1885,31
T-44-100 81223,5480428051,07%1548,90
Centurion Action X101525,5465927048,89%1229,80
Object 70491936,8679026753,18%1676,73
O-I61074,3373826358,56%2206,29
Ferdinand81485,5072226248,85%1768,33
Heavy Tank No. VI 61028,9175425856,98%2122,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6763,4462825553,73%1644,14
Crusader6589,5966125457,48%2073,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81288,8356625450,39%1783,58
AMX 13 57 71088,03103325460,24%2723,51
Charioteer81492,7873025344,66%1685,30
Char Futur 4 91903,2389825251,98%1947,57
Škoda T 256889,0871225158,57%2154,51
Object 140101664,1572125152,19%1419,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91894,0073525052,80%1751,52
M40/M4381131,4768124949,80%1126,17
Leopard Prototyp A91564,5572824849,60%1467,20
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3274,8651924757,49%1725,85
Hummel6897,3355424656,50%1474,52
T28 Prototype81427,4277324357,61%1825,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8809,3164124250,00%1561,80
Centurion Mk. I81044,1071323949,37%1427,34
Vz. 64 Blesk81019,9779023650,85%1990,24
Grille5588,4637623258,62%1362,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91589,7175123151,95%1616,85
Churchill I5926,3171723058,70%2464,66
TS-54 81534,1590122850,44%1789,09
T3091729,1277222650,44%1716,23
Object 268102020,8970722656,64%1569,50
T54E191851,8985222653,10%2114,27
SU-14-281376,1759322449,11%1817,94
AMX 50 12091508,1763722344,84%1497,09
Vz. 68 Squall 8988,9481222153,85%2169,10
T-100 LT101151,0573421746,08%1278,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8709,9466921655,09%1352,89
Kunze Panzer 91619,3180121649,54%1599,98
Jagdtiger91832,2274721249,53%1579,30
Panhard AMD 178B6512,7762621060,00%1691,65
Manticore101425,0080920951,67%1842,36
Prototipo Standard B91593,5272920750,24%1510,75
Object 261101577,7561220752,17%1393,17
AMX Chasseur de chars 81110,7971820559,02%1598,82
UDES 15/16102172,0084520349,75%1788,27
TVP VTU Koncept81039,4057519348,19%1466,17
TVP T 50/51102149,7986319254,69%1960,41
T-54 ltwt.9739,3057719148,69%966,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101486,6980219150,79%1879,47
SU-122-44 71243,0872719152,36%1880,98
TNH T Vz. 5191740,2583319057,89%1669,72
T71 DA7790,3172018953,97%1769,18
AMX 13 757681,9875018854,26%1569,73
T-50-2 6553,7461618853,19%1777,31
LHMTV8807,4775718848,40%1508,13
DZT-159 92002,0696118860,64%2145,97
P.43 bis6882,0966918754,55%1850,81
Leopard 1102209,3682018749,73%1845,46
StuG III Ausf. G5702,4052818356,28%1906,55
Spähpanzer Ru 2519880,0558818347,54%1380,10
T-34-856741,5260118257,14%1611,86
STA-181097,8667718251,10%1538,14
Jagdpanther71098,4770418252,75%1722,30
Dicker Max 61092,5069818251,10%2220,34
VK 36.01 (H)6834,2765517954,19%1586,54
Vz. 71 Tesák101361,6376117948,60%1650,73
Staghound Mk. III6964,8182917956,98%2246,83
KV-137544,7846017847,19%766,88
Maus102018,9875817749,72%1600,08
AMX 13 105101525,7079217652,27%1841,48
M66739,3856617549,71%1099,24
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9823,3876017548,00%1238,07
105 leFH18B2 5864,1060317456,32%1987,19
M10 Wolverine5533,5639717452,30%1239,75
AT 1581254,4270517252,91%1437,94
T110E4102121,0567917057,06%1671,18
Jagdpanzer IV61117,0478716961,54%2742,36
VK 30.02 (D)71104,5471416959,17%2008,41
Type 586667,4861816957,40%1399,92
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81479,6580416845,83%1892,75
Conqueror91632,8873216751,50%1555,10
KV-481144,8770816756,29%1519,29
T6981206,8277816756,29%1780,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5557,6760616753,29%1673,57
GSOR 1010 FB 81362,4876716549,09%1665,81
T-34-85M 61018,1178316457,93%2017,35
IS-271205,8576916352,76%1825,45
ST-I91788,2888316358,28%2040,14
M60 101632,4267616349,69%1362,28
TOG II* 6985,2170716352,76%1990,23
AMX 50 10081483,7274216247,53%1824,92
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481440,8078616253,70%1810,33
SU-10181111,2761616250,62%1260,01
Progetto M40 mod. 65102099,9486816154,04%1787,88
Škoda T 40 6849,5566916152,80%1954,15
FV4202 81054,0169416146,58%1448,27
Comet7987,1377116051,88%1806,43
Panhard EBR 105101244,5877616052,50%1443,21
GSOR the TANK 91847,3087215857,59%2136,45
Panhard EBR 909743,7171915748,41%1034,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691715,6384915552,90%1767,13
MT-256418,3155815550,97%1209,41
T2071197,8483415453,90%2073,92
T28 Concept 71233,4184215462,99%2173,57
CS-52 LIS 81391,6679614951,01%1690,43
A-436736,4669414852,70%1832,46
AMX ELC bis5465,6254814855,41%1880,23
T1 Heavy5706,8358914757,82%1674,91
Type 4 Heavy91684,1377914749,66%1592,40
UDES 14 Alt 581180,2174414750,34%1459,48
Type 6191582,0777214646,58%1551,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81079,6362814644,52%1497,69
Tortoise91697,0681814452,78%1514,46
Type T-345554,3352114346,85%1579,08
T57 Heavy101998,4270814250,00%1579,88
Waffenträger auf E 100102356,7773114255,63%1756,57
SU-1006774,1057914153,19%1503,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4314,9331913953,24%1023,18
Grille 15102093,3364113845,65%1536,44
G.W. Panther71047,9758213750,36%1459,53
T25/27713,4353213743,80%884,76
SU-14-17994,4454713646,32%1490,81
P.44 Pantera81198,3466813353,38%1709,79
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61038,2677813256,06%2125,99
WZ-132-1101696,8087013157,25%2217,33
KV-371314,2286613058,46%2255,44
Konštrukta T-34/10071163,9478612946,51%2178,71
FV4005 Stage II101968,4766112945,74%1613,98
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7907,9754612847,66%1381,19
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81212,0978612850,00%1709,53
Tiger (P)71181,6974012752,76%1887,36
Emil I81232,2969312640,48%1208,95
FV20781054,5855312651,59%1247,47
AEC Armoured Car5881,0673412659,52%2609,49
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81231,3771712656,35%1363,58
E 5091742,2481212550,40%1686,60
TNH 105/100081257,8667812455,65%1720,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507959,9551812454,03%1393,87
Type 71102168,2786412450,00%1637,38
T9591945,6575812456,45%1941,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5804,3280112455,65%2377,64
SU-15271093,9067012355,28%1723,81
Tiger-Maus 91946,7088112351,22%1848,39
A-205356,2546012251,64%1229,50
Matilda IV 5586,8965012156,20%1846,42
T110E5101972,0977912050,83%1546,11
Hotchkiss EBR7547,0063312055,00%1263,73
HWK 128893,9777111751,28%1725,36
Sturer Emil7784,1557311656,90%1098,88
Sherman Firefly6897,9964511552,17%1789,58
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,5264511452,63%1385,87
M26 Pershing81275,6380411450,00%1833,35
Object 41681055,9864811449,12%1270,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101958,3363611352,21%1481,92
Churchill VII6923,6570311245,54%1797,09
Char Mle. 75 91227,8381211248,21%2052,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6797,9554011152,25%1351,45
T2881552,6382911157,66%1957,02
M446684,8349211147,75%1052,29
Škoda T 27 81260,4878311050,91%1740,00
WZ-132A91171,5577010949,54%1792,73
AMX 50 B102414,0982810953,21%1999,45
A-447904,3767710947,71%1482,19
E 50 Ausf. M102021,9282310854,63%1738,19
LTTB8652,4069510852,78%1230,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61217,2297410857,41%2526,49
Matilda Black Prince 5570,6455910860,19%1753,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68585,2561710750,47%933,07
Concept No. 5101943,3873810747,66%1399,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I1140,9228910650,00%733,08
Black Prince7956,1675110658,49%1509,49
CS-63102192,2086410651,89%1966,43
M47 Iron Arnie 81526,1483910646,23%1883,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5615,1879710659,43%2761,66
UDES 1691649,3177610548,57%1670,07
WZ-1328822,2859510448,08%1389,24
G.W. Tiger91192,4561410453,85%1179,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8564,3160710349,51%892,87
Predatore 92155,93102710361,17%2018,72
ARL 446750,5453410252,94%1462,52
UDES 0381142,6159710242,16%1107,72
Strv 103B101882,4270210249,02%1276,24
M46 Patton91364,3868710250,98%1232,11
IS-4101951,7676110150,50%1500,07
Turtle Mk. I 81817,6010589759,79%2421,68
AT 86867,176799653,13%1901,67
Strv S1 81564,337229654,17%1682,94
Panther II81008,836189551,58%1245,79
Leo7903,776509453,19%1477,27
M374318,562399454,26%1122,22
Covenanter5487,714959448,94%1748,27
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91925,977999453,19%1772,86
Somua SM 81922,9010729460,64%2644,39
11081320,307299348,39%1673,61
Škoda T 177865,268389354,84%2105,69
SU-100M17971,376459255,43%1495,73
ARL V396520,414189247,83%825,50
Indien-Panzer81053,767179252,17%1348,28
Caernarvon81302,257959152,75%1716,82
LPT-67 Šelma91177,147519149,45%1748,08
XM57 81785,548709152,75%1688,85
50TP Resilient 81666,059739157,14%2182,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4444,914529052,22%1851,86
Chi-To SP71454,208969063,33%2101,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101272,797129050,00%1019,87
Object 430U102176,079039054,44%1853,33
T14 5706,657148953,93%1485,49
O-Ho81175,537258955,06%1444,95
BZ-75102260,158208943,82%1666,87
XM551 Sheridan101130,836698946,07%1209,33
Cobra 92032,108958953,93%2128,00
BT-74137,232668847,73%307,29
T-34-281187,687658855,68%1822,68
Ares 90 C112249,069418853,41%1838,03
KV-1SA 5781,527838855,68%1875,42
VK 30.01 (H)5975,787348760,92%2932,10
T-437687,566188745,98%1031,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage101339,616898750,57%1062,73
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6476,575988751,72%1349,61
M48A5 Patton102036,088858659,30%1826,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102618,009118654,65%2522,89
SU-54828,794508555,29%2460,69
Pudel 61022,929008455,95%2198,63
AMX AC mle. 467922,336308458,33%1388,97
leKpz Borkenkäfer111682,358648451,19%1790,36
Super Hellcat 7963,686768452,38%1615,44
SU-86683,994298349,40%966,81
T1 Cunningham1141,112948260,98%945,01
AMX M4 mle. 457977,655968243,90%1242,66
M127897,804328242,68%1057,49
Object 26391601,187368254,88%1510,65
Forest Spirit 81622,457628247,56%1807,68
LT-432 8814,127348248,78%1487,70
M56 Scorpion 71030,876768248,78%1498,84
Vz. 55102448,008708148,15%1866,13
GSR 3301 Setter7566,887248149,38%1254,05
Bisonte C45 81335,269158061,25%1561,70
FV1066 Senlac 8679,206708042,50%1152,82
VK 30.01 (D)6845,846987954,43%1840,84
AMX M4 mle. 54102304,208487951,90%1740,96
E 65 Zwilling 82066,7010237950,63%2251,58
CS-5991716,498677857,69%1811,18
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81668,378887848,72%1943,87
CC-46 Pancernik 92019,198657548,00%1931,19
T 55A 91503,897477553,33%1615,09
M4A1 Sherman5616,265237441,89%1724,55
Type 4 Chi-To6730,916157450,00%1519,06
IS-2-II81369,048177455,41%1676,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81554,698627454,05%1967,03
Vz. 44-17941,225107244,44%1083,96
Pawlack Tank61380,759857262,50%2965,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6577,905467247,22%1430,73
WZ-1317757,137237140,85%1724,62
T404289,452017143,66%566,49
IS-2M 71731,2410057156,34%2580,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5958,619547061,43%3225,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61124,078797052,86%2535,80
M53/M5591209,967086952,17%1115,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 5699,037866949,28%2596,50
Emil II91942,298576842,65%1855,72
BDR G1 B5699,245966855,88%1509,04
AT 771184,107446851,47%1721,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591178,066856845,59%1115,00
ARMT 5924,788096850,00%2667,58
Projet Louis 91208,218676848,53%1848,99
FV224 Chopper71683,369976749,25%2565,42
M415626,085226660,61%1152,31
DBV-152 102477,657776654,55%1792,49
Challenger7888,645796651,52%1201,11
Object 274a 81146,477916645,45%1364,27
T-34-17774,605786549,23%1199,47
S-517878,785156550,77%1082,55
Object 43091522,718186549,23%1382,79
59-166339,925566454,69%916,64
Felice 91674,147476448,44%1753,02
Panther7891,656466361,90%1800,16
CAV mod. 71112791,139986361,90%2451,95
T-62A101532,336766344,44%1215,99
AMX 65 t81220,487426254,84%1461,87
TL-7 91587,858026256,45%1503,04
Taschenratte112775,7910516251,61%1739,38
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5664,186336256,45%2036,73
Tetrarch 2254,813516264,52%1598,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7834,595466149,18%1088,54
O-Ni71362,078656152,46%2268,20
Spähpanzer SP I C7864,776916154,10%1945,56
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4153,272036043,33%315,78
VK 28.016466,135236055,00%1452,89
Object 703 Version II 81709,5510176055,00%2132,21
Excalibur 61087,288246060,00%2024,65
M-V-Y102409,738845945,76%1922,17
ERAC 105 Proto 91131,108445954,24%1784,86
AS-XX 40 t112050,588735950,85%1732,45
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292008,938615850,00%1898,06
Prototipo 6 81752,629305853,45%1832,52
Škoda T 245587,445675747,37%2061,70
AMX 30 B101727,967365749,12%1394,72
M-II-Y71315,188745754,39%2087,56
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81733,748925754,39%1940,40
B.U.G.I.61045,867535655,36%2117,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518770,545075651,79%727,16
Bishop5757,005255657,14%1922,04
Marder 38T4490,465315658,93%1538,41
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791938,638815655,36%1920,80
Sherman VC Firefly 6993,577605655,36%1744,57
Strv 746703,455175550,91%1488,49
SDP 40 Zadymka5947,475705556,36%2284,45
T216329,825435552,73%818,55
Carro d'assalto P.8871181,337695455,56%1742,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto61131,267635466,67%2275,41
FV230 Canopener102326,209095457,41%1820,10
Toro 92287,1110455462,96%2395,25
P.43 ter71098,607875352,83%2028,62
A43 BP prototype 61270,559605356,60%2320,60
Bretagne Panther 6764,116655350,94%1323,43
M10 RBFM 5806,947405358,49%1866,71
BZ-5871457,319335255,77%2489,21
Kolohousenka1246,043285162,75%1496,33
SU-855471,843925158,82%1113,66
P.435598,695485156,86%1927,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6797,335085150,98%1594,94
M5 Stuart4148,733364944,90%217,17
T 54D 91735,418734957,14%1694,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81223,927824940,82%1543,41
Concept 1B 92278,1410524963,27%2165,07
KR-1112461,739164946,94%1492,87
AMX 50 Foch B102292,238554858,33%1793,43
A46 6784,889484864,58%3090,27
Strv 103-091908,437494744,68%1714,09
IS-M8866,265654746,81%826,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8670,966504751,06%1097,55
Sturmpanzer II4428,933164654,35%1551,48
SMV CC-6781152,376514641,30%1095,69
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5759,807764656,52%1865,84
T26E5 Patriot 81298,768464650,00%1669,14
FV217 Badger101907,317994553,33%1311,04
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5591,767734553,33%1852,58
T92 8626,026984540,00%1133,90
Rinoceronte101916,487694447,73%1459,59
56TP 81198,256974440,91%1087,19
AC 1 Sentinel 4406,025524463,64%1774,66
T3 HMC2244,053644353,49%1185,56
M36 Jackson6913,165154341,86%1533,84
WZ-113G FT102497,009344367,44%1963,38
AMX AC mle. 4881268,497264346,51%1434,08
EMIL 1951 82016,2611584376,74%2954,27
AMX ELC 901 6712,358054351,16%2518,59
FV226 Contradictious 81909,589974358,14%2113,58
T1 HMC2255,811534238,10%1561,89
Obsidian 81280,839804264,29%1813,65
T-463192,951994143,90%746,11
STB-1101519,567264153,66%1190,19
WZ-111 model 5A102425,178874153,66%1930,25
Black Prince II 71349,519374151,22%1926,77
50TP Tyszkiewicza92269,189634055,00%2391,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu5498,724493951,28%1426,15
Leichttraktor1126,102003946,15%506,76
Type 5 Heavy102954,3310283961,54%2585,26
AT 25530,875983964,10%1465,52
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101774,647153956,41%1292,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5572,005103943,59%1424,80
Char Murat 91780,498503958,97%1844,92
SU-100I 51073,448133956,41%2364,64
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91096,058783958,97%1871,72
Ares 90101996,878313850,00%1617,00
AC 4 Experimental 61032,668263863,16%2194,81
Char de transition 61167,038883863,16%2428,17
T78 6971,477783852,63%1450,13
ISU-122-2 81493,007773745,95%1666,72
Charioteer Nomad 81693,278803764,86%2001,54
Ares 8591746,588713641,67%1688,43
E 77 91813,177813638,89%1564,93
Renault FT1140,971613542,86%708,37
AT-12129,631363540,00%317,93
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7400,375293548,57%663,19
E 75 TS 81673,208263540,00%1922,86
Lion 101720,496133528,57%1216,37
M5A1 Stuart4199,323943455,88%650,88
FV601 Saladin81292,919483473,53%1745,38
Object 752 92160,189773458,82%1952,66
TBT 91960,918513444,12%1704,08
T-54 first prototype 81286,718533450,00%2106,39
B14308,034093351,52%889,06
Type 1 Chi-He4227,643303345,45%513,52
M3 Lee4190,941823342,42%492,43
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5429,274073339,39%1178,02
BZ-6891318,337093345,45%938,65
Lorraine 50 t 91996,769553363,64%2124,26
Churchill Crocodile 61170,249083366,67%2166,59
Strv m/425473,164443256,25%1354,33
Ikv 1035643,094923246,88%1560,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505414,034583268,75%924,16
SDP 57 Gowika71160,786923253,13%1645,96
SU-122A5612,314933259,38%1412,01
Object 283 91460,228043256,25%1544,87
T77 81339,847993259,38%1510,81
Churchill III 5931,4111313250,00%2206,47
FV201 (A45) 71357,068473240,63%2058,90
WZ-12091352,237583145,16%1389,89
DS PZInż5670,555523154,84%1707,58
Marder II3222,872113145,16%544,04
AMX 30 1er prototype92022,139143151,61%2212,67
K-91102156,749533164,52%2068,61
AT 15A 71165,877913148,39%1812,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102840,209643050,00%2146,66
Jagdtiger Prototype 81742,878813056,67%1912,37
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81573,509423070,00%2062,96
Excelsior 51011,578863050,00%2471,49
M75325,005262955,17%1237,39
Coccodrillo 102375,698462948,28%1748,10
Object 432U112361,218202941,38%1664,38
STG Guard 81764,528222941,38%2049,72
HWK 30 8942,936552937,93%1517,85
SU-100Y 6975,145792948,28%1627,57
Light Mk. VIC 2119,902512941,38%474,44
LTP 3239,624432958,62%1264,25
Panther/M10 71062,148382951,72%1766,15
T-28E with F-30 4723,005972948,28%1924,22
Black Rock 112122,978242941,38%1265,12
Alecto4261,753232835,71%495,25
IS-3-II91951,797982839,29%1812,13
M-IV-Y 81489,188842857,14%1782,17
T-34 shielded 5754,617392853,57%2202,19
STA-2 81104,756692839,29%1347,89
M54 Renegade 81681,719252853,57%2048,71
P26/404568,332892733,33%1514,01
XM66F 81618,748672755,56%1771,78
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81416,118132755,56%1693,06
IS-6 B 81044,335612737,04%860,64
LT vz. 383308,003692661,54%1526,85
SMV CC-5671287,127982653,85%2035,37
60G FT5995,816392653,85%2456,56
VK 30.02 (M)6665,855872646,15%1295,34
Object 705A102770,358872642,31%2512,53
AMBT 82199,5010592657,69%3204,63
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5963,928322650,00%1915,94
TT-130M 92031,509172665,38%2239,51
Yong Bing 91871,738742653,85%1515,08
Type 62 7930,809262564,00%2422,86
45TP Habicha7937,847542564,00%1318,75
M8A14685,924452556,00%2276,04
AltProto AMX 30 81479,289812556,00%2068,12
Ram II 5494,644802544,00%1232,10
Strv 81 81405,009922564,00%2149,94
Caernarvon Action X 81235,448762560,00%1579,25
121102082,587522437,50%1455,44
BZ-79112405,677722433,33%1176,87
FV4004 Conway91631,797642450,00%1567,78
Ares 7581392,137792445,83%1704,15
53TP Markowskiego8970,966362343,48%952,23
WZ-131G FT61114,437222347,83%2291,33
Sherman III5513,745702360,87%1517,38
LTG71016,399682360,87%2706,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582195,8311182356,52%2621,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 71346,178472347,83%1861,43
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81403,618622352,17%1971,96
Gonsalo 81486,747432334,78%1628,33
BT-7 artillery 3197,912802347,83%655,51
T803112975,3510552356,52%2455,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,231912254,55%304,27
SU-76M4132,051462250,00%197,92
CS-67 Szakal111433,056662227,27%735,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474380,593812245,45%1529,46
M-III-Y81422,058162236,36%1685,37
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91973,1410342268,18%1767,94
Patton the Tank 91286,736562240,91%1086,99
AE Phase I 91783,738702254,55%1735,61
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101422,815352119,05%711,34
FV215b 101993,868002152,38%1529,24
SDP 44 Burza61436,057662152,38%3170,93
SU-85B4455,674612161,90%1353,97
Cavalier5615,196152157,14%1639,53
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5996,507142080,00%3155,07
Ho-Ri 3101928,407722055,00%1452,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4594,856922070,00%1861,01
121B 102026,857112045,00%1672,83
60TP Lewandowskiego102343,747831947,37%1547,35
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,161741931,58%289,60
SU-263249,112961952,63%679,52
Mitsu 1085946,326811957,89%2204,49
Churchill Gun Carrier6348,893331926,32%372,44
VK 20.01 (D)4318,213751942,11%835,49
Gorilla112077,378291952,63%1310,77
KV-122 72137,1112051957,89%4104,63
AMX 404175,942581844,44%458,41
M2 Medium Tank3154,781761844,44%409,94
Ho-Ri 281256,565991833,33%1216,59
FV215b (183) 101661,895731827,78%924,46
Somua SAu 404321,064231861,11%959,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3126,893381872,22%505,84
KV-5 81252,677841850,00%1256,54
Rambo 91243,727501850,00%1042,10
Birch Gun4290,822891758,82%1041,44
FSV Scheme A7982,358651764,71%1637,47
Cromwell Applique 5876,069511770,59%2349,40
Windhund 81763,185801723,53%1650,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 81354,006501729,41%1146,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81647,598141758,82%1574,85
TS-5 81834,599011747,06%1968,88
T-262110,001661662,50%529,07
T56 GMC3100,751171637,50%82,93
G.W. E 100101735,447201650,00%1433,30
S35 CA5642,816711675,00%1734,15
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91787,508411650,00%1628,61
T54 Heavy Tank 91225,638221668,75%1213,62
Škoda T 45 71214,507911643,75%1621,57
Type 63 81494,138381650,00%1818,81
Stinger 102806,0610691681,25%2175,99
IMT 81540,319231656,25%1785,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2210,672061553,33%1155,78
Kranvagn101937,277921546,67%1262,31
BZ-58-2 91396,536921540,00%1147,87
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81266,807251546,67%1371,76
Fantôme 91837,608801553,33%1968,82
Leox 91480,737641546,67%1038,05
D23168,861601450,00%508,71
LT vz. 352243,433771457,14%1481,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2178,862251442,86%751,60
CS-4471159,868401464,29%2155,86
CS-5381363,797061435,71%1731,74
T92 HMC101472,647631457,14%1190,27
Durchbruchswagen 24354,364591464,29%1112,55
Chieftain Mk. 6 101845,079461471,43%1543,71
SU-85I 5739,937541464,29%1967,76
Saryuda 92190,079631464,29%2057,51
ST vz. 394509,006141376,92%2407,79
SU-182161,461051346,15%783,91
O-I Experimental5784,007171361,54%2094,56
NC 70 Błyskawica101460,315711330,77%874,10
Type 5781482,626781323,08%1492,91
M24 Chaffee5381,776021361,54%1553,35
Pz.Kpfw. VII101572,235331323,08%900,69
T7 Combat Car 2136,384161369,23%763,70
M2 Light2119,581831233,33%273,62
Lorraine 39L AM3187,082721258,33%606,72
Škoda T 15A 4871,2510451266,67%2174,42
AMX 383170,502001250,00%421,54
Vz. 63P112837,9210961266,67%2065,76
T110E3101827,926151241,67%945,36
Super Conqueror101785,677721241,67%1331,43
Mäuschen91738,508481250,00%1512,95
M-VI-Y91343,176771250,00%1314,39
XM69 Hacker112431,007391233,33%1608,11
Object 777 Version II 92379,3310951266,67%2493,46
Löwe 81302,837691241,67%1475,75
Lago4183,272111145,45%368,40
M15/423579,822861127,27%1827,67
Renault UE 573213,552661127,27%490,82
Object 268 Version 4101723,457511154,55%1236,27
Jagdpanzer E 90 91532,645951127,27%840,79
K-2 81379,558771154,55%1491,75
Tiger 131 6972,828361163,64%1722,10
T-22 medium 101486,276411136,36%928,34
WZ-120G FT 92419,279811154,55%2282,93
Hotchkiss H35289,802111070,00%418,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,103441070,00%541,64
Sav m/434179,902431050,00%339,92
Cruiser Mk. III394,601221040,00%181,82
BZT-70 102551,509851070,00%1634,39
VK 100.01 (P)81142,307101050,00%1100,56
K-91-PT 91718,109801080,00%1793,85
AMX 67 Imbattable112793,509051060,00%1942,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3620,709511080,00%2409,05
Stone Sentinel 81452,208251040,00%1274,01
Stridsyxa 81430,609221050,00%1589,41
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6925,708011050,00%1890,65
Nergal 81273,405701010,00%1098,23
T2 Medium Tank2131,11208955,56%607,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81302,44627933,33%1571,47
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8911,33794966,67%1097,65
Stitch 81049,56692955,56%1067,86
VK 45.03 71451,67817944,44%1960,47
Fiat 30001172,00206837,50%745,64
Vickers Mk. E Type B295,8894837,50%159,60
Sturmpanzer I Bison3188,25157862,50%659,92
113101642,63741850,00%1329,25
Renault FT AC2156,75177862,50%589,83
Achilles61309,00591825,00%2259,21
Type 59 First Warrior 8990,50816850,00%1108,30
Panzerjäger I2139,29129757,14%423,61
BZ-16681557,86693742,86%1736,01
IS-2 shielded 71683,29871742,86%2156,66
Bofors Tornvagn 81465,43655728,57%1321,57
VK 75.01 (K) 81868,71987757,14%2708,98
T34 B 8928,29680757,14%1094,31
BT-22126,67170650,00%493,21
FCM 36 Pak 40 3520,00669666,67%2041,87
40TP Habicha61513,67816650,00%3514,78
Panzerwagen 39 3380,67393616,67%1461,75
Valentine AT4470,67574683,33%1813,23
Object 277102279,00853650,00%1897,64
MKA 2234,00250633,33%643,13
T-29 3313,83354666,67%1254,82
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4410,17571666,67%923,68
M4A1 FL 10 6864,83794633,33%1344,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3344,60630560,00%1515,08
M7 Priest3185,00175540,00%288,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6607,60359520,00%782,46
STK-2112241,20943560,00%1242,12
Chieftain/T95 81122,60634520,00%1355,47
Executor112380,60667540,00%1174,14
M4-85 5801,20661520,00%2314,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert111843,00721540,00%1270,52
Object 252U 81623,00912560,00%1602,00
Object 168 German 8618,60645560,00%709,80
Panzer 58 Mutz 81379,00755540,00%1688,49
Chi-Go 71955,801217540,00%3388,68
Strv fm/211177,75260450,00%977,69
Strv m/40L3363,75435475,00%1509,61
4TP1168,25175450,00%790,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2179,25516450,00%731,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3212,25326475,00%863,79
StuG IV 5429,25424425,00%962,32
M3 Stuart372,33256366,67%258,66
D12143,67192366,67%653,97
25TP KSUST II5182,6716130,00%161,84
Ikv 72377,67102366,67%256,62
Sexton II3428,335043100,00%2314,55
Pz.Kpfw. I2173,0022330,00%583,88
T-703370,676403100,00%1862,66
T-60251,00196333,33%0,00
ST-II102451,00927366,67%1794,26
M6A2E1 8848,00568333,33%735,64
Ashbringer 102480,67812366,67%1453,37
T1E6 234,3385333,33%0,00
IS-3A 82168,6713823100,00%2684,39
43 M. Toldi III 3242,67331333,33%1144,86
Chi-Ni2212,005142100,00%1348,85
Renault FT 75 BS2122,003322100,00%762,35
Universal Carrier 2-pdr242,502362100,00%261,00
T-115 51404,5013342100,00%2873,88
Renault Otsu140,002111100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2275,0029510,00%1078,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4340,008131100,00%1110,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3310,005281100,00%1251,45
Ho-Ri 19732,008071100,00%519,84
SU-76G FT41399,006391100,00%3109,29
T-8040,004091100,00%261,00
Object 430 Version II9997,0011281100,00%958,17
T71 CMCD7808,0059610,00%1724,69
FV229 Contender91119,0021610,00%578,14
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3552,0010471100,00%2152,65
Valentine II 4273,0032210,00%619,29
Lansen C 81252,0043410,00%1030,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0011110,00%0,00
A7E3 3368,0043810,00%984,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-01-27
Left: 2026-06-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-14
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-20
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-29
Left: 2024-06-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-02
Left: 2024-04-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2024-04-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-01-24
Left: 2017-02-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-07
Left: 2019-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-25
Left: 2014-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-09
Left: 2016-01-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-08-14
Left: 2015-11-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-01
Left: 2023-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-12
Left: 2023-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-28
Left: 2015-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-28
Left: 2015-08-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Left: 2014-10-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-05-16
Left: 2014-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-03-31