Krysiks

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155658368732
Ø Tier7,818,757,998,38
Victories782250,25%450,00%19753,53%40054,64%
Defeats750448,21%450,00%16344,29%32143,85%
Draws2391,54%00,00%82,17%111,50%
Battles survived590837,96%450,00%16645,11%33445,63%
Tanks destroyed143320,92162,003630,997951,09
Destruction ratio1,484,001,802,00
Tanks spotted118000,7650,634481,227230,99
Damage dealt1.378,362.249,381.633,451.986,09
Capture points220651,42172,133370,929711,33
Defense points73720,4700,002440,663090,42
Experience719,10913,50780,77866,00
WN71172,281786,811406,941488,91
WN81614,682461,342038,182206,41
Total
Battles15565
Ø Tier7,81
Victories782250,25%
Defeats750448,21%
Draws2391,54%
Battles survived590837,96%
Tanks destroyed143320,92
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted118000,76
Damage dealt1.378,36
Capture points220651,42
Defense points73720,47
Experience719,10
WN71172,28
WN81614,68
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed162,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt2.249,38
Capture points172,13
Defense points00,00
Experience913,50
WN71786,81
WN82461,34
Past 7 days
Battles368
Ø Tier7,99
Victories19753,53%
Defeats16344,29%
Draws82,17%
Battles survived16645,11%
Tanks destroyed3630,99
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted4481,22
Damage dealt1.633,45
Capture points3370,92
Defense points2440,66
Experience780,77
WN71406,94
WN82038,18
Past 30 days
Battles732
Ø Tier8,38
Victories40054,64%
Defeats32143,85%
Draws111,50%
Battles survived33445,63%
Tanks destroyed7951,09
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted7230,99
Damage dealt1.986,09
Capture points9711,33
Defense points3090,42
Experience866,00
WN71488,91
WN82206,41
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories2454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.076,660,000,000,00
Capture points30,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience801,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories2454,55%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1840,91%
Tanks destroyed230,52
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted240,55
Damage dealt2.076,66
Capture points30,07
Defense points00,00
Experience801,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt395,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt395,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,310,000,000,00
Capture points927,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience363,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived538,46%
Tanks destroyed100,77
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted90,69
Damage dealt754,31
Capture points927,08
Defense points00,00
Experience363,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories3954,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3143,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3549,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.046,370,000,000,00
Capture points2042,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2984,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories3954,93%
Defeats3143,66%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived3549,30%
Tanks destroyed580,82
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted640,90
Damage dealt1.046,37
Capture points2042,87
Defense points2984,20
Experience652,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories6364,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3333,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5253,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt755,000,000,000,00
Capture points2012,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1581,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience602,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories6364,29%
Defeats3333,67%
Draws22,04%
Battles survived5253,06%
Tanks destroyed520,53
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted410,42
Damage dealt755,00
Capture points2012,05
Defense points1581,61
Experience602,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,120,000,000,00
Capture points1294,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1453,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed120,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted100,38
Damage dealt1.169,12
Capture points1294,96
Defense points00,00
Experience457,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (207)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81595,4479680454,60%1806,05
M53/M5591430,3665668646,79%1248,25
T-4481135,2176348654,12%1592,21
Object 140102099,7379847049,79%1940,10
FV226 Contradictious 81975,9296845352,10%2156,93
T-1091778,6482038251,05%1818,33
T34 81122,8070137052,43%1270,91
T-5491225,2671336447,53%1177,42
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81640,0182035646,91%1985,88
AMX 13 909817,3168135048,29%1197,24
IS-381212,8271830149,17%1306,14
M10391394,8674530149,83%1256,05
SFAC 105 81917,5382530049,33%1959,28
T2971119,8169928644,76%1420,74
SU-130PM 81487,5568426942,75%1538,96
KV-856613,1350324545,31%905,08
Object 43091962,5186623152,38%2105,07
T110E5102655,3490420149,75%2202,52
IS7948,0466319254,17%1225,64
IS-7102607,7494118555,14%2221,38
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102772,2290518052,22%2062,32
T3281165,5871217541,71%1290,22
XM57 82055,7793816852,98%2082,07
T6981008,3765216741,32%1188,31
Tiger I71079,7674315747,77%1449,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8725,7953815550,97%1297,08
T-437856,4669315352,29%1547,12
Tiger II81166,3371715048,67%1387,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5345,8439014646,58%786,97
Object 703 Version II 81774,53101514456,94%2145,19
M40/M4381301,5962813554,07%1439,40
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91417,4472213148,85%1411,10
M66583,1652612846,09%787,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102627,3786712547,20%2112,92
STA-181096,9270212347,15%1345,78
SU-1006907,7861811549,57%1700,24
Type 59 81470,2984710249,02%1873,29
Conqueror92112,8591610052,00%2050,16
BZ-75102054,6979410049,00%1430,57
T71 DA7479,6961010049,00%817,27
KV-15356,274139656,25%660,23
Type 6191687,977479445,74%1564,62
Object 430U102298,097989454,26%2101,15
E 25 71159,396889343,01%1633,42
AMX 13 757668,477009252,17%1434,40
VK 36.01 (H)6668,695458844,32%1033,04
T1 Heavy5532,725728659,30%1093,74
Object 25791727,858468650,00%1788,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92121,588278647,67%1878,99
Caernarvon81506,168878554,12%1960,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 102885,369238545,88%1914,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92259,988198254,88%1930,57
E 65 Zwilling 82358,6311528159,26%2578,05
T-50-2 6602,906448161,73%1848,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81763,228218146,91%2000,79
ELC EVEN 90 8694,797868148,15%1406,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102136,787578050,00%1897,39
IS-M81549,978317951,90%2054,42
Panther II81129,016767847,44%1358,35
Kampfpanzer 67102617,428737748,05%2053,34
Object 252U Defender 81495,838877761,04%1803,50
VK 30.01 (P)6275,753727549,33%271,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81689,278007548,00%1751,39
Jagdpanzer IV6525,274637349,32%818,94
Type 4 Heavy92310,148937342,47%2280,96
HWK 1281046,418687357,53%2056,73
AMX 12 t6576,796497254,17%1612,40
KV-137652,716297248,61%1070,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82070,748316950,72%2137,65
M54 Renegade 81639,669116854,41%1711,49
E 100102606,208956650,00%2159,91
AMX ELC bis5275,824476656,06%944,78
M127834,306676453,13%1064,01
Super Conqueror102383,499076358,73%2089,78
Panhard AMD 178B6558,745756254,84%1877,84
Ares 90102106,168726154,10%1715,05
E 5091705,127505944,07%1460,92
T216254,934565938,98%432,38
DZT-159 91844,688365949,15%1732,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4140,983155843,10%245,52
Škoda T 5092190,968525650,00%2244,29
M75305,674635451,85%1121,13
FV230 Canopener102888,0210005459,26%2482,49
Škoda T 56 82240,5210685455,56%2508,37
E 7591869,118355345,28%1743,89
M446705,655655255,77%1149,20
45TP Habicha71471,048845156,86%2116,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 91959,147744944,90%1539,46
T-284261,623204555,56%740,98
105 leFH18B2 5610,204574546,67%1008,73
STB-1101902,587444544,44%1387,11
TVP T 50/51101769,757484454,55%1399,76
M18 Hellcat6766,894874438,64%1167,69
M3 Lee4271,813804353,49%983,29
StuG III Ausf. G5711,435674252,38%2077,65
M374284,213284257,14%1027,44
Object 277102199,408334247,62%1754,11
Panther7850,125984151,22%1291,12
M415389,584164050,00%529,63
VK 30.02 (M)6610,255694057,50%1072,29
Schwertwal 102519,348653850,00%1853,47
Lorraine 120 Alby 81848,928583748,65%1592,92
Object 70592186,539563655,56%2167,47
Strv S1 81135,725603641,67%1002,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4288,373643551,43%636,31
M5 Stuart4134,593293447,06%176,85
SU-855585,705203363,64%1494,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)387,192163243,75%76,78
M8A14295,423793158,06%713,65
Škoda T 245564,405283053,33%1615,67
VK 20.01 (D)4182,503603060,00%480,44
Leopard 1102461,558112944,83%1951,25
SU-85B4491,705482762,96%1555,68
T110E4102165,966752737,04%1374,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4202,522092748,15%502,88
Ares 8591887,449052751,85%1831,19
T-345302,083922638,46%628,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,733432634,62%910,86
TVP VTU Koncept8798,315052630,77%802,05
Churchill VII61003,316992653,85%1899,02
VK 30.01 (H)5592,725282544,00%1451,56
AMX 404250,324252568,00%1011,54
A-205349,633812454,17%1270,11
Sav m/434262,963022445,83%540,98
M2 Medium Tank3116,502542454,17%307,83
O-Ni71804,0010382462,50%2670,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4258,674652479,17%1136,30
Versuchspanzer 5792228,219072441,67%1910,01
M3 Stuart3212,434322356,52%854,79
Black Prince71245,328172250,00%1746,02
E 50 Ausf. M102591,957762245,45%2269,37
LT vz. 383207,102212147,62%794,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,192362147,62%262,08
Super Hellcat 71062,387722171,43%1920,23
SU-76M4188,002422030,00%287,74
M7 Priest3194,842291968,42%534,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5582385,3711831963,16%2652,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6690,796731968,42%2323,49
Škoda T 40 6488,682911936,84%653,98
T-46384,222251861,11%277,23
Wespe3109,942251855,56%299,90
Hotchkiss EBR7344,223891822,22%460,99
Marder 38T4581,885631770,59%1839,63
AE Phase I 91511,066611729,41%1170,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6718,635871662,50%1468,98
Projet Louis 9758,695781637,50%742,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2135,072011540,00%479,67
ST vz. 394457,204611546,67%1597,87
Type 1 Chi-He4615,004231553,33%2177,78
Churchill I5579,874861540,00%1022,39
AMX 383128,732111533,33%168,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3111,203121546,67%341,84
Durchbruchswagen 24308,134541566,67%923,06
Object 705A101452,407031540,00%838,11
Škoda T 256701,005821450,00%1338,25
SU-76G FT4784,385561384,62%2126,13
Panther/M10 7282,313741353,85%275,60
O-I61283,588611266,67%2343,82
IS-4102259,588491241,67%1571,13
T3 HMC2183,672501250,00%712,63
T56 GMC3164,423021250,00%410,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)221,27921136,36%0,00
Matilda4447,704081030,00%1141,15
Marder II3191,303091070,00%625,11
60G FT5599,503471030,00%1117,54
Ikv 723346,56536988,89%1302,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5919,67849988,89%3410,60
LT vz. 352171,13202850,00%744,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3279,13287850,00%838,52
Pz.Kpfw. I256,63263837,50%0,00
T14 5926,71971771,43%2575,13
M2 Light2137,71258742,86%365,99
Pvlvv fm/42272,29175742,86%95,94
T-26291,57154742,86%230,52
Windhund 81330,00653742,86%1248,91
T803113008,571127757,14%2120,63
T1 Cunningham1100,33143633,33%353,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071606,00934666,67%3192,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2226,33282666,67%1078,40
Jagdpanther7758,50392616,67%732,22
AT-12200,674446100,00%955,85
Char Futur 4 92113,67741633,33%1887,46
Leox 92092,17838650,00%1847,42
Hotchkiss H352186,20279540,00%691,70
Ikv 1035260,20318580,00%585,34
T2 Medium Tank2237,40306520,00%1230,32
Pz.Sfl. IVc5404,80325540,00%623,46
StuG IV 5553,20400540,00%1354,31
Panzerjäger I2114,00212450,00%267,37
FV4202 8993,25728450,00%1211,49
Kolohousenka1261,67365366,67%1730,33
Type 95 Ha-Go2314,334063100,00%1579,84
Leichttraktor1178,333373100,00%985,90
MS-11105,00163333,33%312,82
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3438,67335366,67%1653,58
M10 Wolverine5288,67253366,67%624,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II236,508820,00%0,00
T1 HMC2160,50169250,00%928,28
T-34-2G FT7816,00513250,00%863,54
T-29 3115,502822100,00%377,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,002181100,00%528,01
Strv fm/211609,00135910,00%5369,92
Renault FT12,003091100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1579,0037810,00%3572,46
BZ-6891080,0042210,00%569,02
M3 Light 3179,0027010,00%654,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2172,0018410,00%547,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-11
Left: 2026-06-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-06-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2014-11-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-03
Left: 2015-06-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-22