LEVUY__COCOK

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4675322217916
Ø Tier8,089,689,159,21
Victories2312449,46%1672,73%12155,76%48452,84%
Defeats2304449,29%627,27%9644,24%42145,96%
Draws5851,25%00,00%00,00%111,20%
Battles survived1150624,61%940,91%6329,03%25227,51%
Tanks destroyed378080,81160,732060,958910,97
Destruction ratio1,071,231,341,34
Tanks spotted391400,84160,731240,576130,67
Damage dealt1.228,751.813,001.821,741.763,17
Capture points481651,03321,451920,8814701,60
Defense points214100,4600,00220,102100,23
Experience561,56958,09849,87826,96
WN71028,761154,211198,281168,71
WN81289,591503,981603,011563,98
Total
Battles46753
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2312449,46%
Defeats2304449,29%
Draws5851,25%
Battles survived1150624,61%
Tanks destroyed378080,81
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted391400,84
Damage dealt1.228,75
Capture points481651,03
Defense points214100,46
Experience561,56
WN71028,76
WN81289,59
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier9,68
Victories1672,73%
Defeats627,27%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived940,91%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt1.813,00
Capture points321,45
Defense points00,00
Experience958,09
WN71154,21
WN81503,98
Past 7 days
Battles217
Ø Tier9,15
Victories12155,76%
Defeats9644,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6329,03%
Tanks destroyed2060,95
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1240,57
Damage dealt1.821,74
Capture points1920,88
Defense points220,10
Experience849,87
WN71198,28
WN81603,01
Past 30 days
Battles916
Ø Tier9,21
Victories48452,84%
Defeats42145,96%
Draws111,20%
Battles survived25227,51%
Tanks destroyed8910,97
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6130,67
Damage dealt1.763,17
Capture points14701,60
Defense points2100,23
Experience826,96
WN71168,71
WN81563,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.226,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points122,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience455,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,20
Damage dealt2.226,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points122,40
Experience455,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt980,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience460,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt980,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience460,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1195000
Victories60250,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59349,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43035,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8290,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10550,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,410,000,000,00
Capture points32482,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points62805,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience624,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1195
Victories60250,38%
Defeats59349,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived43035,98%
Tanks destroyed8290,69
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted10550,88
Damage dealt1.214,41
Capture points32482,72
Defense points62805,26
Experience624,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5230029
Victories22943,79%00,00%00,00%931,03%
Defeats27552,58%00,00%00,00%1965,52%
Draws193,63%00,00%00,00%13,45%
Battles survived16631,74%00,00%00,00%620,69%
Tanks destroyed3590,6900,0000,00180,62
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,78
Tanks spotted4350,8300,0000,00321,10
Damage dealt1.404,260,000,001.568,14
Capture points9421,8000,0000,00501,72
Defense points16983,2500,0000,00752,59
Experience611,180,000,00614,55
Total
Battles523
Victories22943,79%
Defeats27552,58%
Draws193,63%
Battles survived16631,74%
Tanks destroyed3590,69
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted4350,83
Damage dealt1.404,26
Capture points9421,80
Defense points16983,25
Experience611,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories931,03%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed180,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted321,10
Damage dealt1.568,14
Capture points501,72
Defense points752,59
Experience614,55

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.615,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats675,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.615,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points121,50
Experience287,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81539,56642328950,93%1765,80
TVP T 50/51101845,13610301848,14%1538,81
T110E4101856,37570212550,82%1377,40
SU-122-44 7861,14481174049,94%1139,39
T675579,40454156554,19%1465,66
T-1091471,38626151548,78%1515,03
ISU-15281246,82573141049,50%1240,39
Škoda T 256771,56521140951,24%1677,59
M53/M5591081,02525140749,89%1027,91
TS-5 81362,85676120650,83%1475,31
IS-7101669,37648118547,26%1322,93
Strv 103B102081,37673113448,24%1469,60
Object 430U101803,27612101148,37%1497,18
Type 5 Heavy102139,7278898853,14%1565,13
Strv 107-12112434,1085484254,51%1701,30
T57 Heavy101913,5864670448,44%1443,60
KV-15415,4932267150,82%767,53
IS-381019,7355859050,17%1114,10
Tiger I7739,8941651744,87%810,26
IS7695,8844649146,44%812,35
FV4005 Stage II101489,2348348544,54%1021,92
SU-130PM 81418,4471247846,86%1313,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8624,4552045745,30%1102,47
Cobra 91666,9380945549,23%1457,17
VK 36.01 (H)6395,3429045242,26%442,24
Type 4 Heavy91265,0260042650,94%1152,52
KV-856403,3431138846,65%489,15
T54E191509,6964733949,56%1381,70
AMX 13 909715,4166431847,48%957,18
M40/M438863,4348231149,84%913,27
Ares 90 C111577,6074730143,19%977,16
T3091564,0461929246,58%1354,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5201,9522527952,33%374,61
Object 43091591,9065927553,45%1530,34
Tiger II8904,4058827448,54%894,00
O-Ho81259,1965227346,89%1406,66
T-103 81271,8257327346,15%1415,87
M10 RBFM 5748,8053126454,55%1673,02
Gorilla111885,7375425948,65%1102,83
Grille 15101706,2164925248,02%1073,54
Ares 90101600,0574324546,12%1177,66
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81382,5345624353,09%1371,11
Ares 7581227,8780823151,52%1481,01
Sturer Emil7686,1536222850,00%832,10
M446474,3031821951,14%698,67
Char Futur 4 91484,1068821557,21%1356,42
Panther II8961,6051121048,57%1102,46
SU-1527693,6136120545,37%779,87
SU-855432,1530620156,72%1011,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007900,5652719454,12%1590,79
IS-M8696,2050219346,11%632,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101729,8980919049,47%1065,83
Nashorn6492,9034918651,08%716,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6591,6431918145,86%958,01
AMX 13 757625,5543918048,33%1409,62
M127693,6450117745,76%811,69
T28 Prototype81140,1269317650,00%1286,76
IS-4101935,8786917352,60%1507,29
KR-1111569,7477317244,19%838,91
T698923,1957717051,76%1137,55
KV-1S6308,5526715550,32%379,54
Ares 8591251,0471415543,23%973,72
AMX 12 t6446,0550915457,79%1401,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,6721215340,52%131,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8648,1360315350,33%947,59
T92 HMC101328,1247914852,70%1072,45
T71 DA7688,8557614647,26%1557,32
Hirschkäfer111754,8364514538,62%897,81
Panther7814,9454614251,41%1358,52
T376373,5839214254,23%948,98
SU-1006532,4033413652,21%866,95
O-I6669,9157513556,30%1149,70
Versuchspanzer 5791516,8482712848,44%1248,48
O-Ni71083,4863712751,18%1471,84
T25/27709,9450512744,09%895,19
T-4481066,6058312653,97%1513,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5363,0135012646,83%659,17
Object 277101591,8865812644,44%1229,21
LPT-67 Šelma9767,8162211746,15%884,85
Object 25791543,3970311747,86%1635,53
Prototipo Standard B91452,9951711643,97%1223,54
AMX 13 10510816,1963711642,24%733,15
Škoda T 245250,6826111446,49%485,61
Lorraine 40 t 81293,6157511447,37%1469,42
FV4004 Conway91504,6757710650,00%1303,63
T-28485,9215010140,59%13,76
Pz.Kpfw. 5581518,6592110051,00%1453,17
Škoda T 5091153,084429942,42%886,02
M8A14231,221919939,39%377,19
M415270,402129847,96%282,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7633,953779756,70%864,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.469,402129537,89%0,24
Vz. 71 Tesák10969,376479340,86%924,02
VK 30.02 (M)6616,524739351,61%1081,92
Emil I81200,985809256,52%1394,94
M24 Chaffee5272,874568549,41%847,11
Charioteer8894,574258342,17%785,04
P.44 Pantera81070,895818150,62%1378,48
Conqueror91509,118638055,00%1487,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,152137946,84%520,40
Škoda T 177597,945527860,26%1276,32
T-34-856816,535057750,65%1674,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101557,345677744,16%1168,54
E 7591042,186047740,26%754,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,602097353,42%161,59
Matilda4102,511907250,00%99,01
ST vz. 394195,832107250,00%506,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91112,153987243,06%698,03
T-437926,005487156,34%1739,38
SU-85B4266,662277146,48%514,96
Ikv 1035413,733137057,14%1030,09
Ferdinand81090,886646947,83%971,09
TVP VTU Koncept8666,694486847,06%712,83
CS-5991194,406836842,65%907,71
BZ-16681285,627486842,65%1431,51
Kunze Panzer 91252,915896847,06%1089,62
Achilles6891,484596750,75%1841,15
Object 70491000,535006650,00%619,93
FV215b (183) 101220,986106546,15%697,76
T110E5101589,947086538,46%999,21
Strv 746758,844406344,44%1319,18
T-463116,341746253,23%372,16
Super Conqueror101645,387146142,62%1047,93
M18 Hellcat6564,854436050,00%894,09
Challenger71021,785336055,00%1520,29
SARL 424158,781916048,33%326,71
M3 Lee4185,462085955,93%567,87
M5 Stuart4185,252845954,24%413,01
Strv 103-091735,865895853,45%1600,05
Marder 38T4235,571855843,10%373,48
LTTB8438,796145752,63%690,77
Object 432U111543,898125650,00%1090,84
MT-256339,094365558,18%1017,20
CS-538909,026535345,28%1168,12
O-I Experimental5418,883945141,18%573,79
AMX ELC bis5234,694074854,17%740,36
P.43 ter71013,856114763,83%2034,45
Black Prince71374,876284748,94%1950,61
T-62A101397,776384736,17%917,00
Tiger-Maus 91311,836864742,55%905,80
AMX 105 AM mle. 474184,372094654,35%508,61
VK 30.01 (H)5339,763214259,52%794,95
T1 Heavy5649,023984250,00%1256,99
Hotchkiss H352116,831944146,34%368,85
D2397,601524052,50%216,49
P.43 bis6790,485524057,50%1465,89
T-505295,953244060,00%1117,05
T28 Concept 7851,704484045,00%1199,42
Fantôme 91346,827673857,89%1304,39
Sav m/434369,973213663,89%1145,31
CS-63102004,368723658,33%1717,60
T56 GMC385,691293647,22%81,71
VK 30.01 (P)6988,716173562,86%1905,14
UDES 038940,623693444,12%845,94
Somua S353209,562103447,06%458,46
Durchbruchswagen 24266,502893452,94%702,05
T82 HMC4185,382093256,25%524,15
Leo7798,235543154,84%1208,28
CS-447866,946963151,61%1156,79
P.435300,902742948,28%640,01
Patton the Tank 91258,796562941,38%1174,35
OCP Peacekeeper 91416,647042842,86%968,72
Kampfpanzer 67101579,228232759,26%1096,99
Churchill I5167,732262638,46%62,60
Lorraine 39L AM3103,641512564,00%329,85
Caernarvon8670,084342544,00%534,40
Wespe386,641212536,00%36,15
Tiger 131 6954,965352548,00%1678,59
StuG IV 5325,523472568,00%887,90
LT vz. 383129,171762356,52%429,78
Marder II3199,962292369,57%661,44
BZ-5871047,786822356,52%1365,56
T499488,003142326,09%368,67
SU-76M4198,362322263,64%564,01
Type 586643,433842138,10%1273,41
Grille5457,713082138,10%733,76
SU-100M17819,385442161,90%1206,08
M66473,703502040,00%492,37
Tiger (P)7852,404662035,00%960,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8929,606202035,00%866,43
M2 Medium Tank3125,471961963,16%425,62
B.U.G.I.6740,897361883,33%1249,19
E 100101900,398021833,33%1299,81
T-29 3327,614161861,11%1367,85
Churchill VII6814,006351747,06%1400,26
Pz.Sfl. IVb4187,471941747,06%426,49
LTG7525,124841758,82%1130,49
Strv m/40L3105,471651526,67%91,14
Type 95 Heavy4338,404141553,33%1197,64
Object 7059990,404451540,00%653,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,862241464,29%236,56
P26/404328,575071485,71%1014,74
AMX 404273,934311478,57%1023,21
T3 HMC259,071031442,86%22,18
AT 25360,292541442,86%630,00
KV-26149,291231414,29%0,00
FV225 Collector 91165,076881442,86%664,35
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6412,074661450,00%828,12
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101293,866181442,86%685,27
T-50-2 6747,385871346,15%2725,22
T18 HMC3109,171621250,00%327,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III392,552151145,45%131,76
Vz. 44-17534,453251145,45%515,03
Jagdpanther7880,735791136,36%928,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3275,643951154,55%999,10
AT 86332,093561127,27%291,36
Black Prince II 71273,919621163,64%2155,85
4TP1319,103761040,00%1889,36
Ikv 723112,401201030,00%57,97
MS-11114,202431080,00%697,01
Type 91 Heavy386,601011030,00%19,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 8989,004631040,00%990,59
M3 Stuart391,78161933,33%94,68
Emil II9797,78551977,78%682,01
T-26263,89142966,67%286,50
SU-1018989,56556933,33%806,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3124,11284977,78%629,66
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6769,56436955,56%1205,48
Škoda T 45 7966,22613933,33%877,15
T1E6 2445,22715966,67%2649,88
T 55A 91408,56889966,67%1307,72
Leichttraktor1212,25359875,00%1319,51
Panzerjäger I271,5071825,00%7,33
Object 283 91183,75547862,50%1086,10
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2117,00162728,57%272,08
Windhund 81129,71538728,57%1013,90
MTLS-1G14 3265,00411771,43%1270,92
T2 Medium Tank256,50106633,33%23,17
D1278,80152520,00%100,24
AT-12135,0010050,00%321,43
M7583,40205560,00%205,80
Tetrarch 2106,6014050,00%267,23
Char de transition 6455,20235540,00%397,58
AMX 13 57 GF 71139,00801520,00%2454,82
Renault FT 75 BS2332,75212450,00%2648,06
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2133,25203450,00%388,87
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2392,00692450,00%1905,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9893,33492366,67%871,22
T26E4 SuperPershing 8318,67428333,33%81,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5585,33726366,67%1725,03
KV-1SA 5695,67442333,33%1434,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3426,676883100,00%1458,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 7537,007753100,00%710,08
Kolohousenka10,00249250,00%76,78
Panzerwagen 39 343,50300250,00%257,86
SDP 44 Burza6483,00460250,00%681,34
E 509262,50303250,00%134,24
T-116 3483,00480250,00%3028,22
Pz.Sfl. IC 433,006420,00%0,00
T-45 264,00209250,00%123,21
TOG II* 6957,00701250,00%1301,77
T78 61014,00670250,00%1333,96
Super Hellcat 71332,00402250,00%1605,02
Chi-Go 7880,50639250,00%921,23
T-345717,006811100,00%2156,40
Vickers Medium Mk. I184,0010710,00%188,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2105,0015110,00%303,45
T1 Cunningham158,005410,00%82,44
Renault FT10,003410,00%0,00
B140,001510,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II292,0029610,00%148,71
T1 HMC20,00721100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,001931100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II292,003310,00%135,17
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001511100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,003210,00%0,00
Saryuda 92012,0054010,00%1202,24
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5992,0075910,00%4278,49
M4A1 FL 10 6130,0011110,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3748,0037210,00%3355,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-08
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-06-20
Left: 2026-08-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-02
Left: 2026-06-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-29
Left: 2026-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-30
Left: 2026-01-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-26
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-19
Left: 2025-12-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2025-04-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2024-12-24