Lala710

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-01-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45976676362
Ø Tier7,008,008,478,46
Victories2200947,87%233,33%2735,53%14339,50%
Defeats2344350,99%466,67%4559,21%21258,56%
Draws5241,14%00,00%45,26%71,93%
Battles survived1284227,93%116,67%1621,05%9626,52%
Tanks destroyed284890,6220,33510,672490,69
Destruction ratio0,860,400,850,94
Tanks spotted383430,8310,17720,952360,65
Damage dealt773,181.338,831.335,491.286,62
Capture points410610,8900,0020,031470,41
Defense points244360,5300,0060,08250,07
Experience479,59589,50674,01650,34
WN7826,05521,69749,53744,06
WN8918,951041,721087,821050,39
Total
Battles45976
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2200947,87%
Defeats2344350,99%
Draws5241,14%
Battles survived1284227,93%
Tanks destroyed284890,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted383430,83
Damage dealt773,18
Capture points410610,89
Defense points244360,53
Experience479,59
WN7826,05
WN8918,95
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier8,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt1.338,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience589,50
WN7521,69
WN81041,72
Past 7 days
Battles76
Ø Tier8,47
Victories2735,53%
Defeats4559,21%
Draws45,26%
Battles survived1621,05%
Tanks destroyed510,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted720,95
Damage dealt1.335,49
Capture points20,03
Defense points60,08
Experience674,01
WN7749,53
WN81087,82
Past 30 days
Battles362
Ø Tier8,46
Victories14339,50%
Defeats21258,56%
Draws71,93%
Battles survived9626,52%
Tanks destroyed2490,69
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2360,65
Damage dealt1.286,62
Capture points1470,41
Defense points250,07
Experience650,34
WN7744,06
WN81050,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles233000
Victories9741,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13457,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6427,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.357,090,000,000,00
Capture points2481,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1850,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience636,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles233
Victories9741,63%
Defeats13457,51%
Draws20,86%
Battles survived6427,47%
Tanks destroyed990,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted1100,47
Damage dealt1.357,09
Capture points2481,06
Defense points1850,79
Experience636,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25120014
Victories81532,44%00,00%00,00%535,71%
Defeats166766,36%00,00%00,00%964,29%
Draws301,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63525,28%00,00%00,00%428,57%
Tanks destroyed11620,4600,0000,0080,57
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,80
Tanks spotted25321,0100,0000,00171,21
Damage dealt1.171,150,000,001.561,71
Capture points52022,0700,0000,00372,64
Defense points69652,7700,0000,00896,36
Experience515,580,000,00664,79
Total
Battles2512
Victories81532,44%
Defeats166766,36%
Draws301,19%
Battles survived63525,28%
Tanks destroyed11620,46
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted25321,01
Damage dealt1.171,15
Capture points52022,07
Defense points69652,77
Experience515,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted171,21
Damage dealt1.561,71
Capture points372,64
Defense points896,36
Experience664,79

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7924426
Victories28335,73%00,00%00,00%726,92%
Defeats50363,51%4100,00%4100,00%1765,38%
Draws60,76%00,00%00,00%27,69%
Battles survived20525,88%00,00%00,00%415,38%
Tanks destroyed3700,4710,2510,25110,42
Destruction ratio0,630,250,250,50
Tanks spotted5770,7351,2551,2580,31
Damage dealt1.528,691.925,751.925,751.856,00
Capture points7230,9100,0000,00271,04
Defense points3720,4700,0000,0090,35
Experience601,51221,00221,00512,77
Total
Battles792
Victories28335,73%
Defeats50363,51%
Draws60,76%
Battles survived20525,88%
Tanks destroyed3700,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5770,73
Damage dealt1.528,69
Capture points7230,91
Defense points3720,47
Experience601,51
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.925,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt1.925,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience221,00
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories726,92%
Defeats1765,38%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived415,38%
Tanks destroyed110,42
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,31
Damage dealt1.856,00
Capture points271,04
Defense points90,35
Experience512,77
Anzeigen

Tanks (482)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panzer 58 Mutz 8931,22676153146,96%1124,10
SU-1006566,61350111347,80%897,59
G.W. Panther7869,1253094249,47%1027,94
Hummel6599,7836190850,11%841,14
KV-15535,2040581052,96%1170,64
E 7591305,9852370445,60%1056,81
Marder 38T4535,5338762252,73%1538,15
T675370,3430760145,09%673,86
Tiger II8868,1345856552,39%874,55
Leopard 1101412,5360049540,81%867,60
ST-I91282,4465347152,44%1135,25
T-34-856497,3035343653,44%888,58
Jagdpanther7753,0235943146,17%905,56
KV-48867,5245443144,08%839,25
Leopard Prototyp A91300,2060441741,01%1021,30
Tiger I7772,9841941550,36%930,77
SU-130PM 81299,9565338841,75%1145,05
T25/27790,0738338448,70%1080,29
Kunze Panzer 91153,2062737244,35%924,26
GSOR 1010 FB 81091,4865136544,93%1181,98
SU-855287,1522635950,97%527,21
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3158,2725635649,44%684,61
KV-37809,0347133954,28%1057,78
M18 Hellcat6529,8231633546,27%801,99
IS7844,7547233149,85%1110,81
T297800,6442831349,52%907,40
T26E5 Patriot 8793,2362231044,19%746,92
IS-38983,7360630849,03%987,92
T28 Prototype81027,8755329953,51%1068,59
Strv m/425372,9229529853,02%974,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81182,9267329145,70%1146,39
Object 43091156,2564828151,96%921,70
VK 30.01 (H)5334,7525727146,13%648,17
Panther7580,2335227045,19%749,17
T376349,6238026554,34%951,93
Prototipo 6 81337,4371526442,05%1163,19
VK 100.01 (P)81043,9761726151,72%1177,44
AT 25407,3234525054,80%1005,90
Charioteer Nomad 81108,8365424849,60%1028,29
SU-1527424,0027824142,74%354,42
Object 25791200,5255523945,19%1033,78
Char Futur 4 91378,2368123947,70%1099,72
T-448736,5547123747,26%831,94
P.44 Pantera8924,2960423445,73%1057,61
VK 16.02 Leopard5227,3226423349,36%641,01
ISU-15281019,1658023249,57%946,74
T328742,8241723141,56%584,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7521,3643322647,79%928,90
M2 Light2500,6038022550,67%2415,47
Grille 15101353,3959922547,11%800,76
Object 261101227,9267622450,00%1024,31
Nashorn6753,0045722252,25%1298,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8999,8452521946,12%857,66
Tiger (P)7738,0149421450,00%853,03
VK 30.02 (M)6444,6032321049,05%720,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7704,5035420749,28%954,19
O-Ni7740,0855520553,66%884,66
Chrysler K GF 81004,6764720441,18%910,66
Super Hellcat 7653,2749819447,42%799,62
LTG7553,1546319248,96%1073,83
S35 CA5579,2944018956,61%1318,64
AT 86524,1441818757,22%888,52
T3091171,2356518645,16%817,01
Strv 746552,5534418146,41%912,46
Jagdpanzer IV6574,2134818150,83%1035,13
Churchill I5301,8726318046,11%446,74
59-166343,1247918052,22%895,51
MT-256317,6136118051,11%881,09
SU-85B4208,6018517847,75%358,78
SU-122A5348,3523617343,35%579,35
Ikv 65 Alt II6588,1433217248,84%977,38
AMX 12 t6446,2538417244,77%1230,59
Strv 103B101674,0561817142,11%987,82
T216427,6550917055,29%1207,23
E 100101342,6360016743,11%879,37
Prototipo Standard B91244,9863916545,45%981,68
T1 Heavy5431,8832916448,78%753,41
M66533,3334316148,45%721,66
Object 752 91486,3277816053,75%1178,47
T110E4101430,8462415944,65%892,38
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6515,2642215856,33%991,19
STG Guard 8924,2963015850,00%981,60
VK 36.01 (H)6530,1432115242,11%712,83
T-1506462,2629415040,67%552,67
ARL 446568,8536314949,66%873,16
Leo7641,9945614847,30%877,94
STB-1101290,8158314635,62%746,74
Sturer Emil7773,4740714449,31%984,66
SU-100M17749,7350014355,94%993,03
T28 Concept 7865,3563514252,11%1159,13
AMX AC mle. 4881103,3067614153,90%1171,26
T-345284,9626813650,00%633,16
M127824,8248613652,21%1144,00
Churchill VII6368,8231013548,15%489,65
Leichttraktor1117,1621013455,97%505,58
T1 Cunningham154,8812413047,69%124,43
Emil II91390,8572113046,92%1093,39
LTTB8445,0744812943,41%599,95
Object 430U101354,6170612851,56%948,80
M24 Chaffee5272,9529012752,76%933,49
Centurion Mk. 7/19955,1060912544,00%689,99
UDES 15/16101405,5070112346,34%986,00
Indien-Panzer8836,5657412245,90%954,26
T9591520,1174112155,37%1234,57
VK 30.01 (P)6516,9133312046,67%755,30
M446818,0350912055,00%1514,74
TVP T 50/51101581,7164111942,02%1077,28
Caernarvon8923,5264911952,10%926,95
Centurion Action X101430,5364511945,38%1051,80
Jagdtiger91204,2261211950,42%860,06
T-50-2 6312,1039611942,02%589,72
O-I Experimental5538,3034011850,00%1015,26
M40/M4381144,8660711851,69%1250,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,8819511648,28%328,83
Type T-345262,6024911641,38%495,37
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91221,5761911652,59%887,18
Cromwell6443,2138711549,57%767,89
UDES 038793,5849411542,61%661,99
E 5091052,6262811545,22%799,07
StuG III Ausf. G5334,7223311342,48%546,82
Type 586596,3653211349,56%1071,44
T-54 ltwt.9594,7963311249,11%706,86
Manticore10854,7157611236,61%696,72
T2 Medium Tank2141,0718811050,91%690,25
Matilda4327,0929610950,46%810,09
T-34-28836,1760110943,12%976,55
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559918,7963610843,52%729,20
SU-86574,4139010751,40%775,70
Škoda T 245245,6622310646,23%500,72
Pz.Kpfw. II2200,4825910651,89%760,33
STA-18696,2852310540,95%647,26
IS-7101440,4065510539,05%849,37
Durchbruchswagen 24104,5414010539,05%14,48
ELC EVEN 90 8387,8056910543,81%497,40
45TP Habicha7809,7457210156,44%1021,74
Object 140101269,1964610144,55%831,39
E 75 TS 81050,2468710147,52%1050,19
T-437607,3948110053,00%934,24
IS-4101319,696179945,45%829,69
T-34-85M 6736,745879945,45%1059,35
M5A1 Stuart4261,442719652,08%919,76
UDES 14 Alt 58949,595479644,79%1001,15
M5 Stuart4167,242759646,88%313,43
O-I6557,673709658,33%964,30
Marder II3136,081539650,00%257,04
KV-137521,933859653,13%737,78
Škoda T 56 81416,437819650,00%1277,59
TNH T Vz. 5191293,067109546,32%1041,25
Škoda T 509948,895969448,94%695,14
Grille5346,562209443,62%570,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8456,064979437,23%535,94
Type 95 Heavy4223,652299250,00%620,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,552469250,00%328,14
T-34-17750,036389149,45%1050,67
AMX 13 757465,884079137,36%755,58
T-284260,242189048,89%678,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65101516,826169035,56%907,20
Renault G15282,062879050,00%651,97
CS-63101213,736348943,82%725,51
Tortoise91203,016708947,19%795,58
AE Phase I 91313,266628940,45%917,77
M3 Lee4276,342308844,32%902,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518842,655478840,91%776,41
Panzerjäger I2138,991688755,17%453,25
Object 26391147,556108744,83%760,12
M8A14104,991408637,21%2,41
LHMTV8491,586338551,76%742,80
Conqueror91229,657338454,76%1055,94
AMX M4 mle. 457815,595238350,60%1046,65
T-1091326,197178360,24%1219,93
VK 28.016381,093388247,56%1078,64
Jagdpanzer E 100101195,286248253,66%713,37
CS-538693,025438146,91%818,29
T-549818,686648155,56%707,75
Type 71101370,356738145,68%786,12
K-91101338,816228137,04%801,89
P.435328,093278052,50%805,03
Emil I8868,275917945,57%770,42
Ikv 1035385,482757951,90%919,98
Crusader6248,962357738,96%484,61
M415463,514467758,44%769,41
Alecto4160,321687738,96%177,40
T3 HMC285,461327653,95%234,80
SU-14-17767,084037646,05%913,65
AMX M4 mle. 5191178,307017648,68%865,14
FV601 Saladin8873,836207639,47%923,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10757,755387632,89%514,29
M10 RBFM 5517,134337558,67%1142,16
ST vz. 394193,602027345,21%417,91
HWK 128393,254977244,44%461,68
K-91-PT 91047,226177247,22%797,24
CS-52 LIS 81069,816757250,00%1152,73
Type 619880,216707152,11%737,29
StuG IV 5391,902867147,89%858,95
FV4005 Stage II10874,775117040,00%381,50
M48A5 Patton101184,035557035,71%600,21
AMX 404169,202096943,48%467,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,641166936,23%0,58
KV-26732,945226854,41%1246,94
Centurion Mk. I8726,856586761,19%932,03
SU-76M4135,931496747,76%198,73
SU-1018705,145336640,91%518,89
T499609,306556653,03%775,68
WZ-111-1G FT8736,455506549,23%614,62
Object 705A101539,556746541,54%933,02
WZ-111 model 1-491139,137456454,69%1029,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101054,425456431,25%641,03
Jagdpanther II8741,114546346,03%559,29
T-804134,901616336,51%228,60
M75237,163076241,94%653,10
SARL 424261,262436253,23%733,16
53TP Markowskiego8908,635946040,00%755,72
SDP 58 Kilana8999,275966046,67%845,96
T-29 3219,402646058,33%744,53
T110E5101109,125825938,98%609,99
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81110,057075950,85%1066,15
T-100 LT10685,605975839,66%581,99
M4A1 Sherman5279,442655745,61%539,69
SMV CC-567974,376725747,37%1313,73
SU-54237,532415756,14%503,92
T56 GMC390,331325750,88%134,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 507768,145265740,35%833,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8362,674345745,61%419,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101442,986715735,09%880,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8978,816945750,88%974,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III393,041315650,00%181,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 548966,026675650,00%868,06
CS-447665,684965641,07%793,92
Strv 103-091392,096025644,64%1048,16
WZ-131G FT6865,625805552,73%1543,59
Cobra 91106,755645538,18%710,91
Covenanter5152,151975442,59%270,96
Löwe 81038,806665444,44%1011,03
TNH 105/10008898,086585341,51%827,71
E 50 Ausf. M101226,026525345,28%771,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5255,912635352,83%526,31
B14594,295165257,69%1889,04
60TP Lewandowskiego101782,876795238,46%1095,78
IS-27893,046475251,92%1080,54
Konštrukta T-34/1007634,205605150,98%871,98
Kranvagn101255,866125135,29%607,41
Vz. 55101222,066375141,18%627,21
WZ-1328479,735365141,18%581,60
SMV CC-6781003,126155145,10%950,95
FV217 Badger101579,396705145,10%910,65
Object 277101622,806615139,22%1061,42
E 65 Zwilling 81218,866835139,22%834,04
122 TM 8960,247245156,86%1073,90
CS-5991032,646295048,00%815,46
FV4004 Conway91264,085975038,00%893,27
T110E3101484,627065048,00%914,18
Vz. 44-171084,847674953,06%1559,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6807,295144946,94%1234,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6397,125024944,90%842,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101324,775454833,33%721,82
T698815,355834841,67%800,60
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,57994753,19%119,20
Sav m/434318,832664755,32%884,92
T2881242,966534753,19%1378,45
Object 268 Version V 101316,385954748,94%796,16
T77 81046,646644746,81%1040,52
SU-263185,932024641,30%322,94
Ho-Ri 3101600,746574650,00%932,70
25TP KSUST II5245,822644557,78%517,37
40TP Habicha6539,003594544,44%816,92
Comet7489,164314553,33%654,81
T-34-2G FT7857,515414555,56%1204,42
TVP VTU Koncept8566,434694445,45%524,01
AMX ELC bis5310,503654450,00%1082,68
T-46394,981364348,84%215,23
BZ-1668844,986794362,79%927,71
E 77 91031,336874257,14%781,00
Sturmpanzer II4192,031754052,50%519,96
Object 777 Version II 91090,607074052,50%886,58
M1039900,035823953,85%711,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4237,462143946,15%546,29
M-III-Y8743,286263941,03%603,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,891353857,89%359,74
Type 5 Heavy101592,797173842,11%837,64
Panther II8650,504413834,21%522,30
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9519,086123847,37%539,73
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291275,976903754,05%980,84
Charioteer8931,226013748,65%835,99
Mäuschen91452,358263754,05%1364,16
Progetto C50 mod. 6691065,396693647,22%809,51
Spähpanzer Ru 2519675,616743655,56%875,22
Pz.Kpfw. VII101908,616863641,67%1204,67
B.U.G.I.6565,433533542,86%875,31
Vz. 64 Blesk8388,745503540,00%338,10
Type 1 Chi-He4152,001833447,06%271,88
M2 Medium Tank393,821513444,12%124,26
SU-76G FT4375,352683450,00%794,82
M-V-Y101054,265893432,35%456,60
Challenger7709,304623336,36%665,53
1108787,846133250,00%744,77
DS PZInż5463,843873243,75%946,79
Felice 91050,255963237,50%762,32
Mitsu 1085747,595643250,00%1412,56
FV3046570,004443259,38%935,52
Škoda T 256595,904583151,61%1133,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,482683148,39%972,94
WZ-111 model 5A101273,457043145,16%811,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4391,944023148,39%1183,82
WZ-1209948,976873053,33%827,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91426,178173053,33%1256,08
Valentine AT4187,431703033,33%280,04
Super Conqueror101351,706113033,33%736,32
K-2 8835,536923050,00%739,12
Chi-Ni241,211142948,28%69,24
P26/404314,002462955,17%728,75
Chi-To SP7861,526742962,07%979,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8878,486842955,17%945,71
FV2078639,035572955,17%628,19
Patton the Tank 9967,176802955,17%957,54
LT vz. 383165,392042853,57%617,30
M26 Pershing8625,504972832,14%499,89
212A9726,546032850,00%499,64
UDES 1691180,817442759,26%1181,68
FSV Scheme A7570,075962744,44%688,93
Ares 758647,265192733,33%438,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581465,597072733,33%1122,30
Object 283 9761,925782642,31%514,39
Type 63 81134,467942657,69%1150,54
60G FT5507,403482548,00%1136,49
Concept No. 5101394,167062560,00%970,28
XM66F 81201,646612548,00%1103,47
Leopard 120 Verbessert111610,366212540,00%994,89
Lorraine 50 t 9912,205842540,00%583,31
GSR 3301 Setter7234,964712540,00%246,62
Type 97 Chi-Ha3153,831612441,67%304,80
AMX 50 1209960,005392441,67%611,76
Semovente M415454,583562437,50%789,29
Somua S353191,792272433,33%370,12
Gorilla111541,797162441,67%807,29
Object 252U 81010,256522441,67%776,78
Hotchkiss H352158,911952347,83%603,33
Maus101055,136082334,78%464,29
NC 70 Błyskawica101006,965872343,48%473,59
M-VI-Y91185,177512360,87%1103,01
Miel 8962,877912352,17%1068,59
Strv m/40L3129,411772245,45%245,04
50TP prototyp 81278,827212240,91%1293,95
P.43 bis6664,645082250,00%1121,31
Black Prince7556,825122240,91%471,96
AT-12113,821562263,64%426,24
AMX M4 mle. 54101106,596712245,45%564,66
Excalibur 6703,645362254,55%985,43
Object 268101519,716722152,38%973,95
T54E19772,765482138,10%420,12
Windhund 8900,576562166,67%901,25
Lago M38 3470,295342142,86%1235,04
Lansen C 8936,057092152,38%1000,35
AMX 50 1008655,905662055,00%586,03
50TP Tyszkiewicza9753,605642045,00%407,08
T-703127,751802055,00%355,36
Chieftain/T95 8697,405752035,00%690,86
AMX 65 t8478,355062040,00%265,43
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68414,705462060,00%672,14
Object 268 Version 4101097,655682035,00%525,75
IS-M8612,854682035,00%388,08
Tiger-Maus 91281,157322045,00%945,34
43 M. Toldi III 3311,253762045,00%1475,43
14TP4164,213151968,42%595,14
P.43 ter7486,845031947,37%517,21
Projekt ION 81506,058071957,89%1359,21
T71 CMCD7201,744781947,37%237,37
Pawlack Tank6682,055391942,11%1036,90
IS-2-II8298,533661921,05%36,08
TBT 91382,478521963,16%1203,87
UDES 03 Alt 3 91451,637711957,89%1216,20
WZ-132A9548,895511833,33%436,87
AMX 50 B101476,726001833,33%831,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6644,175041850,00%1111,63
M46 Patton9587,676001844,44%318,34
BZ-75101785,676201827,78%1185,17
Staghound Mk. III6905,837421850,00%1771,70
KV-1 shielded 5614,117271861,11%1192,41
SDP 44 Burza6730,295071735,29%966,88
Vz. 60S Dravec 101279,356201735,29%538,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2111,061161735,29%218,88
MKA 2313,063311747,06%1202,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 267,352191729,41%54,09
KR-1111343,126621735,29%513,82
Lago4335,253381681,25%1198,21
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3204,132411662,50%706,31
Bisonte C45 8949,196511643,75%748,07
Stridsyxa 81173,006871637,50%901,16
M3 Stuart399,402141580,00%400,52
LT vz. 352193,402071553,33%1041,73
Coccodrillo 101360,406961546,67%774,81
Ho-Ri 28432,535501553,33%342,29
SDP 40 Zadymka5577,674461560,00%1270,26
Object 4168857,005151540,00%804,80
T57 Heavy101498,005731526,67%847,04
T-45 2142,601591533,33%441,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6261,204841553,33%628,28
T-262102,861311442,86%295,72
Renault UE 573213,212551471,43%774,09
M-II-Y7941,297801457,14%1093,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101238,505471428,57%608,44
T80311918,938051457,14%525,54
AMX 383167,462741384,62%611,51
SDP 57 Gowika7961,626041346,15%1299,13
Durendal 101505,316001330,77%739,02
AT 77790,425941258,33%892,08
Type 5 Chi-Ri7513,005861154,55%707,41
10TP3194,912861145,45%637,63
Type 4 Chi-To6398,183281136,36%436,32
Type 91 Heavy3178,641481145,45%394,08
Object 70591694,188111136,36%1761,29
Leox 91290,915841127,27%792,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4193,902211070,00%640,48
AMX 13 10510697,105121030,00%505,85
Panhard EBR 10510536,304651030,00%283,04
T-103 8785,205891060,00%751,04
O-Ho81011,00565933,33%739,90
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,56447966,67%984,44
Hotchkiss EBR7385,89430933,33%520,73
Char Mle. 75 9417,00528944,44%299,47
IS-5 (Object 730) 8889,00525933,33%698,15
Ikv 723130,50170837,50%121,07
Carro d'assalto P.887993,00741850,00%1344,94
WZ-1317385,63624850,00%677,36
12110892,63539837,50%387,74
IS-6 8776,75785862,50%825,53
Pz.Kpfw. I274,00127825,00%56,63
Object 430 Version II9778,63627862,50%698,99
TS-6 91713,50856850,00%1369,62
Type 4 Heavy91445,43675728,57%1136,97
Type 3 Ju-Nu6492,86510757,14%642,47
Panhard EBR 909146,00313728,57%1,32
ISU-122-2 8680,86369714,29%362,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8912,86561771,43%1101,32
Gryphon 101452,14624728,57%740,03
Renault FT138,5062616,67%0,00
Renault Otsu125,00108650,00%71,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9817,50814683,33%824,93
CC-46 Pancernik 9837,83807683,33%660,18
Ho-Ri 191297,33750666,67%1079,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5583,00403650,00%1165,20
Cruiser Mk. III3157,83167633,33%526,99
BZ-587669,33587650,00%759,56
T-60298,50178650,00%265,71
GSOR the TANK 9798,50521633,33%429,35
Black Prince II 7385,17350616,67%197,98
KV-1SA 5423,67427633,33%683,99
Jagdtiger Prototype 8853,33326616,67%486,65
MTLS-1G14 3232,00407666,67%1049,87
Strv m/382226,40246540,00%845,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2101,40192540,00%328,57
M15/423273,60301540,00%683,44
BZ-689826,20529560,00%596,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3106,60156540,00%144,15
FCM 36247,80154580,00%262,38
AEC Armoured Car5428,00541580,00%941,41
FV230 Canopener10675,20487540,00%179,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3446,20546580,00%1443,11
KV-220-2 5839,40809540,00%1601,30
Gonsalo 81119,80646540,00%955,11
Pvlvv fm/422105,75175425,00%183,69
MS-1186,25148450,00%294,09
Object 70491204,00611450,00%818,77
L6/402121,00323366,67%422,67
KV-5 8866,67665366,67%871,61
WZ-111 model 6 81137,00545333,33%895,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5179,67454366,67%572,89
Renault NC-31113,502520,00%0,00
Sexton II31,501002100,00%261,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,00143250,00%162,87
BZ-58-2 9461,0034020,00%89,47
L-60 2133,0023320,00%488,77
Projet Louis 9519,50648250,00%558,54
Valiant 5791,00753250,00%2265,02
Fiat 30001115,002521100,00%573,85
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,005710,00%0,00
SU-1820,00921100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102806,0010861100,00%2114,66
FV224 Chopper70,005251100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5335,0027310,00%451,41
T-34 with L-11 4225,0038710,00%432,44
AMR 35 2206,004501100,00%1156,36
HWK 30 8466,0022510,00%449,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2023-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-06
Left: 2024-03-29