LasstFeuerRegnen

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198113341
Ø Tier7,7010,0010,009,80
Victories982149,57%00,00%00,00%1946,34%
Defeats977549,34%3100,00%3100,00%2048,78%
Draws2151,09%00,00%00,00%24,88%
Battles survived489924,73%00,00%00,00%1126,83%
Tanks destroyed152580,7710,3310,33290,71
Destruction ratio1,020,330,330,97
Tanks spotted278991,4120,6720,67360,88
Damage dealt1.010,511.681,001.681,001.502,88
Capture points153130,7700,0000,00290,71
Defense points104760,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience632,51440,67440,67712,12
WN71041,16426,83426,83813,29
WN81286,37957,94957,941079,18
Total
Battles19811
Ø Tier7,70
Victories982149,57%
Defeats977549,34%
Draws2151,09%
Battles survived489924,73%
Tanks destroyed152580,77
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted278991,41
Damage dealt1.010,51
Capture points153130,77
Defense points104760,53
Experience632,51
WN71041,16
WN81286,37
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.681,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,67
WN7426,83
WN8957,94
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt1.681,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,67
WN7426,83
WN8957,94
Past 30 days
Battles41
Ø Tier9,80
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived1126,83%
Tanks destroyed290,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted360,88
Damage dealt1.502,88
Capture points290,71
Defense points00,00
Experience712,12
WN7813,29
WN81079,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.183,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points33,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.184,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.183,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points33,00
Experience1.184,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience417,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted60,55
Damage dealt1.213,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience417,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.081,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.243,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt1.081,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.243,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2155,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt684,240,000,000,00
Capture points611,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points551,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience576,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2155,26%
Defeats1642,11%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1539,47%
Tanks destroyed130,34
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted340,89
Damage dealt684,24
Capture points611,61
Defense points551,45
Experience576,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles682000
Victories33849,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34450,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28742,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5140,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.135,700,000,000,00
Capture points15372,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points30234,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience796,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles682
Victories33849,56%
Defeats34450,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28742,08%
Tanks destroyed4490,66
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted5140,75
Damage dealt1.135,70
Capture points15372,25
Defense points30234,43
Experience796,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles418000
Victories20549,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20649,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15336,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2940,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2880,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt780,520,000,000,00
Capture points3600,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4271,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience554,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles418
Victories20549,04%
Defeats20649,28%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived15336,60%
Tanks destroyed2940,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2880,69
Damage dealt780,52
Capture points3600,86
Defense points4271,02
Experience554,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.681,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience812,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1035,71%
Draws27,14%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed210,75
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted110,39
Damage dealt1.681,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,00
Experience812,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (122)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Leopard 1101631,93678172347,65%1260,66
Spähpanzer Ru 2519873,96675154846,77%1308,70
Conqueror91492,50744134151,83%1404,54
Leopard Prototyp A91424,6769498148,42%1308,56
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81246,5568280546,96%1474,42
IS-7101677,1274574651,21%1356,50
T-1091564,2475970452,13%1667,70
Caernarvon8831,7961364244,24%819,84
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8760,4767460450,66%1391,88
IS-381316,9878357252,62%1671,35
Black Prince7635,1457443547,36%748,40
Cromwell B 6796,2771440755,77%1717,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5466,4751639856,78%1381,75
E 25 7918,7566338953,21%1372,92
Spähpanzer SP I C7688,2864338348,83%1382,34
Matilda4415,2342836752,04%1340,01
T34 81220,8871033148,34%1466,13
FCM 50 t 81155,4880132554,77%1526,64
AMX 13 9091153,4161330448,36%1977,62
Tiger I7978,5271128452,82%1382,54
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3177,0436825350,20%840,54
KV-856678,0551425144,22%1118,94
E 7591480,9172924447,13%1304,11
Churchill I5399,6432623848,32%743,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507773,0254523049,13%963,39
AMX 13 757655,4768122054,55%1498,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559941,9053821848,17%803,18
KV-26845,5964921053,81%1626,16
LTTB8483,7255020045,50%727,09
IS7882,0666719847,98%1167,85
Panzer 58 Mutz 8797,4763818944,97%858,10
T376530,2959518846,28%1513,88
AMX 12 t6461,7756617952,51%1237,96
Churchill VII6465,4448615948,43%642,28
E 5091319,1971313443,28%1146,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518916,2048513141,22%817,09
Object 277101807,3573913050,00%1424,65
SMV CC-6781089,5165412848,44%1176,24
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4244,3736911966,39%1020,72
Panther II8985,2664011943,70%1176,11
VK 16.02 Leopard5120,2736711847,46%196,59
VK 28.016260,3046510450,96%645,70
AMX 13 F3 AM6657,8249810350,49%952,31
Object 25791424,5975610150,50%1383,65
KV-15652,9665110059,00%1636,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8520,185639848,98%797,11
Super Hellcat 7851,525909248,91%1197,56
Tiger II81042,187038451,19%1086,01
VK 30.01 (H)5421,484447548,00%961,65
VK 36.01 (H)6699,955767443,24%1116,25
VK 30.02 (M)6567,505157248,61%1077,68
E 50 Ausf. M101679,706677044,29%1271,45
M24 Chaffee5335,294516353,97%1212,48
T6981026,807206050,00%1279,05
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505347,543175945,76%562,56
AMX ELC bis5244,224175853,45%716,80
Durchbruchswagen 24123,682115745,61%131,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474337,553585653,57%1167,90
LTG7727,237175655,36%1683,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,092475457,41%354,92
Covenanter5349,065105459,26%1371,35
T-463142,961995248,08%446,16
Pz.Kpfw. I273,371735135,29%53,46
Semovente M43 Bassotto6533,783884948,98%724,56
KV-1S6428,565024850,00%675,84
Panther7519,245754660,87%726,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3137,482564658,70%372,21
Type T-345440,673804551,11%1178,18
Type 4 Chi-To6653,095534360,47%1243,63
SMV CC-567895,197094355,81%1300,05
M5 Stuart4114,823443844,74%105,48
Pz.Kpfw. II2201,224073756,76%943,06
Carro d'assalto P.887879,146373743,24%1023,39
Type 64 6549,975343732,43%1289,59
AMX 13 10510902,186603452,94%944,51
VK 30.01 (P)6742,915423342,42%1248,81
AMX 404276,524932972,41%1258,93
P.43 bis6824,756812860,71%1741,57
Type 91 Heavy3128,251572850,00%291,14
Cromwell6888,417592755,56%1941,51
T-284314,803992564,00%989,12
T-54 ltwt.9747,647112552,00%1097,25
Super Conqueror101686,547182445,83%1194,16
Lorraine 39L AM3155,702092330,43%288,77
Type 95 Heavy4123,101532138,10%120,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10724,835871833,33%511,26
M3 Stuart3128,653141764,71%498,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810989,127071758,82%817,29
MT-256591,945881747,06%1688,87
T1 Cunningham180,252791656,25%369,30
T-26273,201301553,33%221,78
Comet7915,137181553,33%1575,58
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2127,531751546,67%345,23
T-45 2206,934431546,67%1080,24
Marder II3204,582391241,67%444,14
Renault Otsu1115,902261040,00%309,41
StuG IV 5418,503881040,00%738,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I1110,56274944,44%442,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,56295933,33%321,04
M7 Priest3197,89229944,44%413,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,00216837,50%338,31
M2 Light2146,88254837,50%374,28
Panzerjäger I297,88160825,00%119,80
FV4005 Stage II101040,50483837,50%477,89
Strv m/382164,14334757,14%716,37
Škoda T 245514,5027960,00%1209,26
MS-1168,67153666,67%329,32
SU-18240,5062616,67%0,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8318,67518633,33%240,09
Strv m/40L364,20294560,00%191,58
Grille5512,80365540,00%903,36
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,60165540,00%118,60
Tetrarch 225,0061540,00%0,24
T207406,25522450,00%393,56
Leichttraktor164,25119425,00%47,43
43 M. Toldi III 3166,25494475,00%917,11
Strv fm/21179,00232250,00%261,49
T1 HMC2159,50183250,00%772,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2169,0016110,00%619,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0023510,00%0,00
T-29 3551,006901100,00%1860,23
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,007021100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-28
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-04
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-08-07
Left: 2018-02-17