Linus2010

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61789039162
Ø Tier6,790,004,104,02
Victories2846346,06%00,00%2256,41%8753,70%
Defeats3265952,86%00,00%1641,03%7445,68%
Draws6671,08%00,00%12,56%10,62%
Battles survived1486924,06%00,00%1230,77%4527,78%
Tanks destroyed368860,6000,00641,642431,50
Destruction ratio0,790,002,372,08
Tanks spotted457440,7400,00330,852011,24
Damage dealt648,640,00834,59796,65
Capture points754321,2200,0042510,907434,59
Defense points267670,4300,0070,1870,04
Experience512,280,00604,67611,56
WN7719,370,001656,941571,21
WN8751,790,002236,252696,47
Total
Battles61789
Ø Tier6,79
Victories2846346,06%
Defeats3265952,86%
Draws6671,08%
Battles survived1486924,06%
Tanks destroyed368860,60
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted457440,74
Damage dealt648,64
Capture points754321,22
Defense points267670,43
Experience512,28
WN7719,37
WN8751,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles39
Ø Tier4,10
Victories2256,41%
Defeats1641,03%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1230,77%
Tanks destroyed641,64
Destruction ratio2,37
Tanks spotted330,85
Damage dealt834,59
Capture points42510,90
Defense points70,18
Experience604,67
WN71656,94
WN82236,25
Past 30 days
Battles162
Ø Tier4,02
Victories8753,70%
Defeats7445,68%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived4527,78%
Tanks destroyed2431,50
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted2011,24
Damage dealt796,65
Capture points7434,59
Defense points70,04
Experience611,56
WN71571,21
WN82696,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories412,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2580,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,1600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted311,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,550,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience338,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories412,90%
Defeats2580,65%
Draws26,45%
Battles survived13,23%
Tanks destroyed50,16
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted311,00
Damage dealt777,55
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience338,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories925,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived617,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted381,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt644,710,000,000,00
Capture points110,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience369,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories925,71%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed80,23
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted381,09
Damage dealt644,71
Capture points110,31
Defense points531,51
Experience369,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience466,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt487,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience466,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1209000
Victories55345,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65654,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27923,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4220,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13521,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,890,000,000,00
Capture points19341,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40073,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience615,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles1209
Victories55345,74%
Defeats65654,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived27923,08%
Tanks destroyed4220,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted13521,12
Damage dealt624,89
Capture points19341,60
Defense points40073,31
Experience615,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2294000
Victories82035,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139560,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws793,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51722,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9930,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21660,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt559,420,000,000,00
Capture points37481,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points15530,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience391,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles2294
Victories82035,75%
Defeats139560,81%
Draws793,44%
Battles survived51722,54%
Tanks destroyed9930,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted21660,94
Damage dealt559,42
Capture points37481,63
Defense points15530,68
Experience391,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2172,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,070,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience388,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories724,14%
Defeats2172,41%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed30,10
Destruction ratio0,12
Tanks spotted291,00
Damage dealt711,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,66
Experience388,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (490)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
GSOR 1008 81091,54648362544,36%974,33
Matilda Black Prince 5391,46434202550,17%913,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 518956,05645190050,63%1084,08
SU-86755,14581169952,97%1075,75
O-I6598,52551164051,16%930,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8619,54539157742,11%492,29
Grille5578,81492151751,35%1375,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8802,58522128439,41%594,51
M5 Stuart4805,82632123754,00%3028,97
Charioteer8880,81569117343,73%791,68
T-34-85M 6556,64529110045,73%760,64
Cromwell6397,74452100745,28%581,75
Bretagne Panther 6583,5957196245,95%879,65
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5316,2043390548,07%670,98
FV380591114,7563286947,99%1025,58
Caernarvon8585,2453483342,98%417,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505354,4333079743,91%614,88
Hummel6688,2251570949,65%1037,26
Tortoise9998,7662561742,63%595,06
M66631,4953959149,75%894,29
Matilda IV 5355,1249056452,66%856,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101147,0662255047,45%945,75
VK 36.01 (H)6525,8949752746,11%742,03
M446585,6748251450,78%970,20
AMX 404212,5734849850,80%752,78
Comet7422,0748348844,47%444,64
Ho-Ri 28843,2656646543,66%732,91
Churchill VII6404,5544146346,22%521,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507704,6648243647,94%860,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8655,0055541639,18%488,10
IS-38783,2256140540,74%651,24
M127843,9065140154,61%1195,34
1108622,6752939342,24%464,03
Crusader6133,3223238842,78%143,85
T77 8939,4462038045,26%870,05
G.W. Panther7781,7053937548,80%963,38
Object 2579929,9166236547,12%763,54
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6529,4549836145,71%763,87
AT 158591,6852435141,31%376,86
Churchill I5207,0326733445,21%210,07
SMV CC-678854,0758333441,62%738,36
VK 100.01 (P)8751,5459733442,22%618,83
Object 261101384,5265232650,00%1289,95
IS7591,2152732346,44%645,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591024,2459831849,69%1046,42
Ferdinand8846,5153031241,03%618,67
Tiger II8590,7550430240,40%410,02
Type 586297,2440928747,04%371,39
T959973,0061828748,43%608,40
SU-1018572,6450228043,93%430,92
Type 3 Chi-Nu5235,0534427950,18%503,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9946,9353527342,49%544,95
Conqueror9597,3251627240,81%262,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8805,0952526644,36%608,53
O-Ni7612,1254425046,00%601,41
Somua SAu 404305,8030125042,80%674,98
IS-27461,7347124445,49%384,37
FV3046545,8341524449,59%834,60
Super Hellcat 7527,9450724148,13%592,78
T-109764,3258023744,73%525,33
SU-1006509,5343923448,72%737,38
Type 4 Heavy9741,4256623442,31%424,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4425,6935023245,69%1028,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6462,1738423248,28%557,55
Object 27710894,9855023036,96%396,81
KV-1S6365,4345922851,75%555,83
G.W. E 100101537,9962622644,25%1307,59
Object 268 Version 4101098,6362022243,69%579,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101165,8557121842,66%614,07
T-34-17429,0346221542,33%390,88
Spähpanzer SP I C7223,2540421142,18%172,80
Nashorn6626,4145620846,63%884,70
Matilda4376,2330720639,81%904,43
SU-100Y 6532,0848220548,78%754,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4200,0027520445,10%562,36
Škoda T 256391,5142920143,78%537,49
M5A1 Stuart4148,5522420146,27%310,00
Black Prince7380,0746119443,30%263,43
Škoda T 245266,6935019345,08%536,71
Type 4 Chi-To6383,5542819245,31%531,89
M53/M5591100,6562319047,37%1101,00
Churchill Crocodile 6757,4767219050,00%1035,06
O-Ho8531,2651518842,02%323,19
E 10010888,5757918139,78%407,63
Škoda T 509655,8653217741,81%346,27
SU-14-17804,7560717751,41%1221,48
WZ-111 model 1-49623,1253417441,38%319,22
M40/M4381010,5960616942,60%1066,04
IS-710923,6564116746,71%518,73
Object 2639894,9658816450,00%632,72
45TP Habicha7623,4957316351,53%711,43
E 759698,9857616145,34%409,07
T-50-2 6297,9542615845,57%610,16
SU-100M17447,9242615639,10%335,37
Tiger I7763,6257815545,16%859,06
Type 3 Ju-Nu6714,6856915450,00%941,68
P.44 Pantera8553,9548514936,91%384,85
WZ-111-1G FT8849,2654514940,27%669,62
M1039721,6159314843,24%450,92
Type 5 Heavy10876,6659814742,86%344,00
T328685,1759414544,83%558,49
B14556,7450414445,83%1738,50
KV-26544,8848214445,14%748,76
Type T-345181,5629314252,11%348,86
Ho-Ri 191126,1658814038,57%690,78
212A91272,0463813946,04%1194,43
Super Conqueror10825,6650113828,26%285,78
Type 1 Chi-He4309,8033913646,32%867,02
Object 777 Version II 9763,1660513543,70%461,61
AE Phase I 9784,7757013438,06%444,53
FV217 Badger10844,8361113346,62%387,53
P26/404438,5339213148,09%1210,85
ISU-1528711,2845513036,15%415,06
Grille 15101003,6054412842,97%507,16
TNH 105/10008509,5447512732,28%284,44
BT-7 artillery 3111,2924212649,21%259,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4702,8054812454,84%2292,65
Bishop5498,1843012359,35%1133,59
Covenanter579,1216112151,24%108,37
BT-74583,5044411643,97%2276,24
HWK 128381,8650411442,98%416,87
StuG III Ausf. B4682,8647711153,15%1998,89
G.W. Tiger (P)81112,2967311050,91%1390,21
ARL V396398,9037010840,74%493,60
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6271,2141510845,37%445,55
VK 28.016113,8135610746,73%114,50
VK 30.01 (H)5244,8735810546,67%410,65
P.43 bis6438,9045810447,12%650,60
Pawlack Tank6727,7560710453,85%1195,13
KV-48551,7653110344,66%405,34
Carro d'assalto P.887634,2357510249,02%723,01
M8A14544,8340410245,10%1440,26
T-1506670,2760310256,86%1137,67
FV2078851,6363610250,00%893,68
O-I Experimental5305,3936110138,61%316,61
43 M. Toldi III 3109,4423510145,54%362,84
Durchbruchswagen 24506,014109834,69%1419,46
FV215b 10635,194779729,90%190,16
T-284490,364129653,13%1566,70
AT 86698,165989350,54%1198,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101275,986399354,84%1126,68
Type 5 Chi-Ri7348,164589241,30%287,10
T1 Heavy5423,594969158,24%827,85
TVP VTU Koncept8499,614748943,82%408,76
Churchill Gun Carrier6303,213028937,08%250,50
Konštrukta T-34/1007389,564058836,36%299,00
T297458,745168846,59%369,10
VK 16.02 Leopard585,512598640,70%25,35
SU-14-281165,326708554,12%1501,56
T-34 shielded 5351,594308548,24%739,82
ST-I9788,215968438,10%441,42
KV-856345,693918344,58%367,90
M24 Chaffee5113,483128344,58%148,55
M-II-Y7614,495448339,76%538,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6555,765568050,00%967,64
Ho-Ri 310857,135397940,51%297,42
Sav m/434615,404417850,00%1911,46
G.W. Tiger91251,626067844,87%1106,99
M60 10819,495367838,46%353,07
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4597,556787843,59%1402,56
StuG IV 5222,332947846,15%369,55
Centurion Mk. I8440,434957740,26%311,86
P.43 ter7577,225767458,11%837,08
M415220,702967445,95%166,72
T6 Medium4640,094567440,54%1559,94
Type 95 Heavy4431,543807254,17%1471,66
T7 Combat Car 242,291437238,89%10,01
M3 Lee4406,073487143,66%1476,58
SDP 44 Burza6703,085017147,89%1160,23
Lago4420,773857045,71%1252,19
SU-85B4414,603367044,29%939,05
AMX ELC bis5165,542777037,14%296,33
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4519,494707044,29%1013,39
Pz.Sfl. IVb4195,942766653,03%547,80
SU-855209,353006549,23%296,75
T309997,325696546,15%646,40
SU-122A5321,683646549,23%644,57
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68319,884596541,54%297,14
TNH T Vz. 519776,415626432,81%358,62
KV-37644,915886446,88%719,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7517,694046437,50%551,77
T-804369,764326342,86%1502,72
VK 30.02 (M)6338,624356350,79%452,13
Panhard AMD 178B6116,663206241,94%67,76
Panhard EBR 909321,184686233,87%161,76
Ikv 1035176,412906157,38%321,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,972106140,98%369,85
Sturer Emil7571,724256137,70%495,53
Ares 758909,936556036,67%834,67
T-34 with L-11 4362,224966053,33%1208,62
53TP Markowskiego8685,075005831,03%453,05
14TP4361,373945747,37%1304,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4401,463965750,88%1389,43
T92 HMC101437,565615738,60%1192,32
122 TM 8610,125895752,63%514,88
T404330,773275646,43%747,20
SU-130PM 8904,005605632,14%595,19
T-34-28452,454955536,36%307,34
KV-15222,043275536,36%179,24
Char de transition 6528,075015446,30%643,13
ST vz. 394533,024505350,94%1850,87
Strv m/425294,554095358,49%756,84
T-34-856503,625355356,60%956,07
Chrysler K GF 8448,434715333,96%179,47
Char Futur 4 9968,945645335,85%590,15
WZ-131G FT6664,484575242,31%928,28
P.435224,423395052,00%439,65
Emil I8692,685525038,00%498,31
Object 283 9782,285485042,00%534,31
T-345163,782934942,86%195,24
Vz. 55101056,416184944,90%543,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9654,595874944,90%375,75
FV4005 Stage II10784,165374946,94%390,22
T110E510634,005474837,50%183,10
Hotchkiss EBR7261,624454740,43%306,21
Panther7398,175284645,65%425,15
VK 20.01 (D)4599,504804650,00%2115,68
T-29 3208,652984650,00%570,33
Object 268 Version V 101084,846084551,11%655,13
Prototipo Standard B9702,394584425,00%328,72
Ikv 65 Alt II6364,703444440,91%379,53
Maus10685,685314434,09%202,08
Marder 38T4427,094144454,55%1161,01
SU-1527522,074754355,81%626,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha387,421344341,86%63,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8374,355164346,51%408,06
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29749,005454337,21%350,04
BZ-1668724,795434330,23%529,19
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8689,475174337,21%554,94
SU-76M4334,292674131,71%746,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III350,98984045,00%37,67
M374131,632274047,50%248,94
BZ-587621,705304045,00%549,60
M18 Hellcat6634,704974040,00%881,18
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4480,085454037,50%1305,69
M26 Pershing8255,513803928,21%12,62
Mäuschen9822,036863956,41%636,31
Matilda LVT 4699,646903948,72%1593,22
TOG II* 6581,745293941,03%749,27
M7 Priest3100,631113831,58%4,60
UDES 14 Alt 58432,394573842,11%247,34
AMX AC mle. 488389,764433842,11%176,41
FV226 Contradictious 8705,425063831,58%408,44
Vz. 44-17565,466013756,76%605,02
M-III-Y8421,515013735,14%158,96
Strv 81 8611,896363661,11%714,70
AC 1 Sentinel 4506,945733647,22%1828,30
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481018,246113438,24%825,96
AMX 12 t6364,823743435,29%764,20
SDP 58 Kilana8491,594373441,18%236,18
Birch Gun4212,242163438,24%505,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I117,06713357,58%143,06
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C380,671563339,39%114,05
Leopard Prototyp A9444,945293351,52%239,24
Großtraktor - Krupp 3164,122653339,39%346,17
FV4004 Conway9459,414723240,63%142,31
Indien-Panzer8591,094513234,38%434,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474213,722763243,75%517,72
IT-3 4548,564883225,00%1729,42
Valentine II 4298,914623250,00%935,13
Škoda T 15A 4643,875063125,81%947,48
T288710,105143148,39%556,96
Tiger (P)7512,685463151,61%543,07
K-91-PT 9739,685083135,48%353,60
Tiger 131 6486,804773040,00%507,20
60G FT5287,243592962,07%569,38
25TP KSUST II5160,682752839,29%107,52
Jagdtiger9718,325202835,71%290,77
A-436362,754712850,00%557,71
KV-1SA 5467,185262853,57%797,30
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,043542839,29%716,49
SU-76G FT4175,522482744,44%167,42
Object 7049309,594442733,33%0,84
Leo7312,503972642,31%229,12
59-166355,124782653,85%951,52
FV601 Saladin8323,584312638,46%102,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6264,194002638,46%423,77
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8576,814492615,38%365,05
40TP Habicha6290,684022560,00%465,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101001,685742536,00%474,69
ARL 446464,464052437,50%572,47
STA-18574,544842433,33%410,57
Valentine3166,672992454,17%496,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B230,48912343,48%23,89
AMX AC mle. 467292,134202352,17%240,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5243,483432352,17%487,78
Cobra 9694,264552334,78%286,35
T-463220,452182227,27%736,17
BDR G1 B5506,774962263,64%1012,63
Kunze Panzer 9890,367122263,64%821,89
Lago M38 3371,864452245,45%817,00
Strv 746295,674012152,38%416,09
Marder II3171,142532147,62%353,78
Object 4168520,195422147,62%444,74
L-60 248,521632138,10%2,10
M10 RBFM 5333,764212152,38%554,90
T376264,353322045,00%461,59
ELC EVEN 90 8305,855172050,00%387,99
Lorraine 39L AM360,581991952,63%151,27
Progetto C50 mod. 669795,584261915,79%410,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8338,634561936,84%294,19
M16/43 Sahariano 3332,264931957,89%891,63
TS-5 8578,265811952,63%425,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II238,50871844,44%43,68
StuG III Ausf. G5255,783401855,56%469,92
S35 CA5302,223691855,56%537,30
T25/27437,003881833,33%329,86
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9732,505151844,44%416,47
Jagdpanzer IV6423,003741735,29%462,09
Semovente M43 Bassotto6388,474091747,06%447,21
Chi-To SP7495,944801747,06%331,90
T28 Prototype8773,124931735,29%575,30
Renault NC-31125,38721656,25%140,16
Hotchkiss H352146,882521662,50%620,65
WZ-1209421,135941656,25%289,62
SU-54209,192821650,00%386,42
Renault UE 573106,002151650,00%168,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8507,635571656,25%769,25
BZ-75101242,336081540,00%632,43
Chieftain/T95 8474,605501553,33%472,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4883,806381553,33%3407,51
Staghound Mk. III6276,804811566,67%474,51
T-103 8858,005631540,00%674,92
WZ-111 model 5A10443,714831428,57%24,96
T56 GMC3197,293251471,43%759,14
M10 Wolverine5489,714881450,00%1109,62
Pz.Kpfw. I218,64981442,86%45,63
Windhund 8604,505031442,86%398,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,082381361,54%415,68
Cruiser Mk. III355,771221369,23%240,79
AT 77292,694101338,46%75,64
T110E310516,385321346,15%143,54
Stridsyxa 8869,546121346,15%668,54
113 Beijing Opera 10800,235821338,46%325,49
AMX 38389,082421250,00%114,73
IS-2-II8356,834211233,33%94,50
Rambo 91058,756421233,33%768,86
T1 Cunningham18,36621145,45%36,18
Type 97 Chi-Ha3159,453191136,36%352,32
Jagdpanther7206,272591118,18%1,04
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5292,553521154,55%723,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519520,824451127,27%409,90
Object 752 91084,457771163,64%898,71
CS-52 LIS 8734,276471154,55%756,55
Type 63 8465,274471145,45%259,65
LTP 384,642011145,45%179,35
LHMTV8164,184861154,55%164,48
LT vz. 38369,602081060,00%208,91
Leichttraktor134,70981040,00%0,00
M2 Medium Tank364,602031070,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101391,507171060,00%962,89
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8811,006091050,00%759,02
T-45 2194,903961050,00%923,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6631,605891050,00%852,16
Löwe 8297,305571060,00%250,10
GSR 3301 Setter7114,204621060,00%217,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8633,604791030,00%367,15
M3 Stuart3143,11304966,67%584,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7492,89456944,44%466,69
Type 4 Ju-To7284,78477944,44%114,32
Type 578822,33638944,44%620,16
T110E4101320,22622944,44%751,57
Leopard 110600,67435922,22%145,03
MTLS-1G14 3204,00345966,67%853,15
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 279,25215850,00%277,86
M15/423150,00250850,00%279,94
A-205164,00318862,50%506,14
MS-1140,50111837,50%0,27
B.U.G.I.6700,38565862,50%1138,32
AT-1299,88214875,00%407,37
M3G FT3231,50270850,00%640,39
Archer5203,25246850,00%295,56
T-116 3249,00445862,50%968,13
Patton the Tank 91260,63549825,00%1074,12
KV-5 8428,13685862,50%430,85
Light Mk. VIC 265,63172825,00%72,72
Dicker Max 6445,13344812,50%484,31
Chi-Ni243,29150728,57%0,00
Renault FT115,4354714,29%0,00
10TP3189,57293757,14%695,96
Panzerjäger I276,71159728,57%29,51
Centurion Mk. 7/19712,00610742,86%463,81
Semovente M415233,57299742,86%262,25
Alecto4469,29429771,43%1414,07
Lorraine 50 t 9867,29420714,29%512,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8691,86660742,86%718,02
WZ-120-1G FT 8602,43436714,29%309,68
LT vz. 35273,83197666,67%314,41
T1 HMC258,50110650,00%165,85
AMX 50 1008650,33424633,33%394,26
Wespe3127,00227666,67%470,97
T3 HMC26,17102650,00%82,06
VK 30.01 (P)6369,33495666,67%586,57
Panther II8529,50519633,33%334,62
SARL 424484,83413666,67%1693,07
AMX 65 t8794,33713666,67%968,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8444,00559650,00%341,71
AMX M4 mle. 49 8415,00436633,33%185,32
M14/412147,80308560,00%498,31
WZ-1328366,60337540,00%318,55
SMV CC-567351,40445540,00%189,38
T25 AT7460,60358540,00%320,84
T54E19669,60549540,00%316,51
Cromwell Applique 5347,40538560,00%637,03
AMR 35 2139,40313580,00%702,11
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6576,20483540,00%692,64
AMX ELC 901 6117,00412560,00%214,27
WZ-1317352,50357425,00%442,23
Type 91 Heavy3169,75353475,00%591,68
T-26G FT227,5097425,00%0,00
Renault FT AC2127,50229425,00%266,38
BZ-58-2 9539,00440425,00%137,06
LTTB8215,75373450,00%197,69
M-VI-Y9556,75453450,00%336,51
FV224 Chopper7515,756924100,00%543,49
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3466,25652475,00%1624,64
Ares 859620,25454425,00%246,88
H3 9505,0023340,00%103,49
112 8106,25556475,00%261,00
Renault Otsu18,6767333,33%0,00
7TP2183,67246333,33%457,54
TVP T 50/5110526,67410333,33%92,45
Type 97 Te-Ke 2138,0014730,00%420,06
AMX 50 1209410,00399333,33%55,48
UDES 038159,676483100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 457248,67293333,33%26,90
M36 Jackson619,67198333,33%0,00
SU-263156,67165333,33%205,19
FV227 Conceiver8270,00401333,33%0,00
FV229 Contender9600,67497333,33%182,29
TS-60 91129,00593333,33%654,59
M-IV-Y 8806,67620366,67%814,79
Object 703 Version II 8119,00364333,33%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10876,0028730,00%302,04
Strv S1 8525,00351333,33%203,21
Manticore10410,67424333,33%147,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6681,008743100,00%1225,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5388,33544333,33%816,72
Kolohousenka1163,505322100,00%1037,44
D230,00142250,00%73,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6514,00486250,00%756,60
Sherman Firefly6149,00289250,00%119,38
Cruiser Mk. I1170,502822100,00%965,68
T2 Medium Tank295,00220250,00%308,79
Panzerwagen 39 328,502732100,00%261,00
E 509123,00445250,00%134,24
T57 Heavy10968,5025920,00%414,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0060250,00%114,04
T-60246,00142250,00%71,62
T499835,0034820,00%772,64
GSOR the TANK 9194,50482250,00%133,28
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5363,50474250,00%626,38
VK 168.01 (P) 8469,0028520,00%200,89
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3143,0017420,00%331,67
Cromwell B 6890,50709250,00%1717,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 252,5010620,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS273,002341100,00%413,06
4TP190,005151100,00%448,92
D1242,003031100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II20,003310,00%0,00
Emil II9703,008691100,00%534,29
Type 5 Ke-Ho4612,006681100,00%2363,59
60TP Lewandowskiego100,0013510,00%0,00
CS-538907,0050910,00%783,15
T-26287,003441100,00%448,14
Strv 103B100,003510,00%0,00
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101014,0033310,00%355,72
Cruiser Mk. II2480,007261100,00%3297,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 101374,0032010,00%510,83
T-34-2G FT7243,0024210,00%28,83
E 50 Ausf. M100,0027310,00%0,00
Achilles60,0011010,00%0,00
MT-256454,0024510,00%951,46
Concept No. 510542,0018310,00%78,25
Pz.Kpfw. VII101089,009091100,00%685,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10847,0029310,00%650,67
T3E2 Medium Tank 364,0018510,00%0,00
HWK 30 80,0015310,00%0,00
MKA 20,006310,00%0,00
TS-6 90,006210,00%0,00
TBT 9468,0039210,00%60,61
T1E6 256,009310,00%0,00
Tetrarch 249,002731100,00%264,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5181,0021510,00%322,32
Valiant 50,003601100,00%261,00
T78 6255,0023610,00%65,01
M4A1 Revalorisé 81044,0037710,00%840,86
Straussler V–4/40 3135,0014610,00%195,22
Object 265T 90,0027310,00%0,00
Durendal 101644,0040810,00%899,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-25
Left: 2017-08-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-13
Left: 2017-05-23