Lithuania1

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59527011157
Ø Tier7,770,008,9110,19
Victories2941349,41%00,00%436,36%6642,04%
Defeats2914648,96%00,00%763,64%8554,14%
Draws9681,63%00,00%00,00%63,82%
Battles survived1785830,00%00,00%327,27%4629,30%
Tanks destroyed512890,8600,0020,181030,66
Destruction ratio1,230,000,250,93
Tanks spotted534330,9000,00131,18800,51
Damage dealt1.144,430,001.663,821.743,17
Capture points624571,0500,0000,00810,52
Defense points286410,4800,0000,0030,02
Experience470,740,00542,18575,34
WN71060,640,00611,70704,34
WN81361,630,001356,221142,59
Total
Battles59527
Ø Tier7,77
Victories2941349,41%
Defeats2914648,96%
Draws9681,63%
Battles survived1785830,00%
Tanks destroyed512890,86
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted534330,90
Damage dealt1.144,43
Capture points624571,05
Defense points286410,48
Experience470,74
WN71060,64
WN81361,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier8,91
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted131,18
Damage dealt1.663,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,18
WN7611,70
WN81356,22
Past 30 days
Battles157
Ø Tier10,19
Victories6642,04%
Defeats8554,14%
Draws63,82%
Battles survived4629,30%
Tanks destroyed1030,66
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted800,51
Damage dealt1.743,17
Capture points810,52
Defense points30,02
Experience575,34
WN7704,34
WN81142,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles273000
Victories14252,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11140,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws207,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10638,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1860,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2220,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,570,000,000,00
Capture points3591,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience457,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles273
Victories14252,01%
Defeats11140,66%
Draws207,33%
Battles survived10638,83%
Tanks destroyed1860,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted2220,81
Damage dealt1.476,57
Capture points3591,32
Defense points1090,40
Experience457,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories7643,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9152,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6135,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1050,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1310,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.140,730,000,000,00
Capture points2861,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1140,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience362,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories7643,93%
Defeats9152,60%
Draws63,47%
Battles survived6135,26%
Tanks destroyed1050,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1310,76
Damage dealt1.140,73
Capture points2861,65
Defense points1140,66
Experience362,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1540,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2156,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1848,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.071,950,000,000,00
Capture points531,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1072,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience440,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1540,54%
Defeats2156,76%
Draws12,70%
Battles survived1848,65%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted310,84
Damage dealt1.071,95
Capture points531,43
Defense points1072,89
Experience440,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (446)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81417,18540758651,67%1881,74
GSOR 1008 81460,56549175350,09%1454,70
KV-137623,13389127353,02%996,25
T-1091775,38470113544,32%1879,56
KV-15576,43368112250,80%1305,63
Object 261101681,9047585648,71%1668,06
AMX 13 909848,7144476547,71%1180,37
Tetrarch 2353,2733076260,24%2497,66
T-1506800,0445673751,29%1409,38
212A91767,7144473149,25%2132,92
T-5491481,8452571348,53%1669,56
Super Hellcat 7888,1146064852,93%1279,07
IS-7101668,7751264448,45%1367,08
S-5171179,1933663243,51%1587,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101556,6850856743,39%1171,43
Object 268101779,5743351747,20%1189,84
IS-381082,9339550743,98%1259,22
T-4481143,5849446353,56%1825,77
M36 Jackson6674,0433646151,19%1134,19
IS7687,7936044745,41%806,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5453,9331640751,84%1209,78
KV-856517,3236240646,80%741,78
BT-22202,4521740251,74%1052,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91506,1446840050,00%1666,74
M10392018,7256239551,65%2444,28
M53/M5591137,2246439044,62%984,92
Charioteer Nomad 81409,1155038052,37%1426,25
Progetto C50 mod. 6691414,6856336951,49%1294,66
T2971205,2851235553,80%1843,47
T3281464,4851235150,43%1960,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91377,3650534250,29%1302,46
M10 Wolverine5462,4127332952,89%1043,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591029,2045331346,96%924,70
Object 70491850,6255730746,91%1578,16
T9591792,1148930149,83%1649,21
AMX 50 12091826,3151629946,82%1977,67
E 7591743,9353129450,00%1921,67
TVP T 50/51101625,0152229348,12%1230,83
T-505162,0828529354,27%430,49
G.W. Tiger (P)81075,6641828549,12%1340,99
T110E5101577,0154128149,47%1204,08
Tortoise91266,2951527345,79%908,43
M46 Patton91425,3050227050,00%1509,73
Object 26391350,9745127049,63%1056,13
T2881351,1141226546,79%1593,19
M4A1 Sherman5579,3039425956,76%1909,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181021,2337325748,64%1129,81
Hirschkäfer112083,9664525747,47%1277,47
Strv 103B101466,2158125645,31%860,51
Jagdtiger91608,1150025652,34%1444,50
T25 AT71064,4739025550,98%1638,98
ISU-15281388,5550125255,95%1629,17
AMX AC mle. 4881114,5243225046,40%1164,19
AMX 13 757604,7340224955,02%1312,24
G.W. Tiger91125,7746224846,77%966,34
T3091916,2453524454,51%1802,78
Škoda T 5091294,0152624252,07%1104,10
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81228,4644624051,25%1199,91
Ares 90 C112014,4280223745,15%1372,70
T-127 3310,3332123750,21%1327,94
Tiger II81368,0951323556,17%1963,41
M26 Pershing81248,2458623555,74%1889,28
E 5091490,7154223545,96%1486,93
Tiger (P)71230,1453923450,43%1903,12
T110E4101501,6445123344,64%892,79
Leopard 1101357,8151823145,45%871,81
MT-256370,7938222451,34%1123,19
Ferdinand81224,5042622341,26%1198,38
SU-10181050,2243922151,58%1155,56
Grille 15101512,3553422051,82%937,22
Indien-Panzer8949,7444220945,93%1159,24
AMX 50 Foch B101579,4647720747,34%1005,54
Tiger I7899,4842020248,51%1187,27
Type 6191091,8546420239,60%805,88
Vz. 55101796,5060419846,46%1262,05
Strv 103-091268,7654119652,55%957,59
UDES 038952,9341819545,64%906,29
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481100,8560919447,94%1100,80
Rinoceronte101873,5058019345,60%1409,32
AMX 50 Foch91430,0048319346,11%1152,04
E 100101762,9550419146,60%1438,98
AMX 50 10081742,8654618946,56%2250,26
M40/M4381327,6250718755,61%1667,23
Prototipo Standard B91297,6653318647,31%1044,86
Centurion Mk. I8913,2646418351,37%1128,56
Panther II81163,0950518350,82%1664,61
KR-1111828,0081718147,51%1056,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65101584,1959118057,22%1220,23
TNH T Vz. 5191466,7459718048,33%1257,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7666,5033018043,33%801,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81427,9957117851,12%1915,64
M-VI-Y91277,8564717849,44%1118,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6547,6934617644,32%991,96
STA-18751,8637817440,80%747,50
Leopard Prototyp A91018,7854617447,13%771,94
VK 36.01 (H)6745,6945517353,18%1441,86
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810954,4550817345,66%650,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101416,9451917142,69%820,89
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10888,4048817146,20%789,43
T110E3101962,1550916746,11%1433,31
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9759,1248516745,51%987,89
Kranvagn101455,9356216646,99%972,33
G.W. Panther7988,9936716547,27%1337,37
AMX 13 F3 AM61122,1139316452,44%2023,43
Leo7811,7544216353,37%1244,19
T-437927,4548016157,14%1693,13
HWK 128575,9948816046,25%845,23
M127924,5036415747,13%1196,48
VK 30.02 (D)7777,0345615442,86%1130,26
AMX 65 t8892,5743215444,16%826,01
T6981092,7849715347,06%1444,01
SU-1006924,4940814958,39%2061,01
UDES 1691257,9558514946,31%1096,97
M446739,3236314945,64%1308,33
UDES 15/16101541,7459014450,69%1104,53
IS-3-II91224,8550914449,31%1031,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507873,6137614150,35%1140,55
Centurion Action X101280,0647814140,43%801,91
LHMTV8568,6544814142,55%858,60
IS-2-II81017,4641613839,86%1051,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571138,6351613748,18%1675,16
SU-15271208,9543513655,15%2169,64
Type 4 Heavy91260,2967013644,12%953,52
T28 Prototype81565,3852513647,79%1882,53
Sturer Emil7786,4637513256,82%1100,08
T71 DA7745,3245313147,33%1404,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101645,5453113145,04%1098,03
Object 268 Version 4101584,2742513138,17%881,76
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91397,6850913046,15%1050,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8457,3247213052,31%656,30
Panther7975,4145812959,69%1766,11
TNH 105/10008936,8354712653,17%1075,70
SMV CC-6781102,0245212643,65%1038,30
T-284191,1219312248,36%419,50
ARL 446770,9443512257,38%1476,01
P.44 Pantera8918,9449812145,45%996,19
LTTB8635,9846212149,59%1008,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291331,1154112047,50%1011,65
IS-4102030,9651412045,00%1747,54
Ho-Ri 3101550,3955912041,67%817,94
Type 71101671,9770912047,50%1057,04
Hummel61086,8839011758,12%2064,60
FV217 Badger101695,9257211643,97%1050,73
UDES 14 Alt 58909,1557111454,39%1071,53
Type 586573,5346511442,98%999,29
Centurion Mk. 7/19931,9743711443,86%662,69
AMX 12 t6336,4930011448,25%774,24
O-Ni7902,3846811252,68%1258,09
AMX AC mle. 467800,8635411241,96%987,84
T499780,7350111141,44%888,19
Caernarvon8996,9648511046,36%1004,52
Black Prince7831,0943810943,12%992,48
Ikv 65 Alt II6642,7333110851,85%1129,00
BDR G1 B5555,4538710542,86%1037,88
M4151062,9035710447,12%2070,17
T25/271194,1246410357,28%2001,10
Charioteer8931,9943410340,78%771,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007763,1046910255,88%1211,90
T-54 ltwt.9717,3639110241,18%806,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505549,3424510153,47%1388,53
O-Ho81022,0448810149,50%970,60
M48A5 Patton101240,4545910136,63%735,33
Type 5 Heavy101493,7160310046,00%835,97
T54E191157,5052510054,00%986,13
53TP Markowskiego81238,746589944,44%1351,46
Comet7817,484989749,48%1309,66
T28 Concept 7910,914769748,45%1330,90
Škoda T 256597,434019547,37%1069,41
T-262190,652169453,19%1030,58
T-62A101569,574919450,00%1363,08
M66376,032979349,46%409,72
Ares 90101878,818309350,54%1405,69
WZ-111 model 5A101610,846889046,67%1070,85
SU-100M17960,874849056,67%1445,73
AT 77797,094168947,19%906,78
GSR 3301 Setter7427,623908944,94%854,42
BZ-75101466,066568845,45%911,57
ARL V396665,393558850,00%1212,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101763,336468747,13%1107,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7723,713658643,02%929,98
T207905,534868561,18%1511,26
P.43 bis6620,614158457,14%1092,34
M7 Priest3709,632988458,33%2983,27
O-I6826,994588453,57%1455,18
T71 CMCD7497,603768444,05%916,33
Type T-345508,913598256,10%1669,94
Stitch 81312,345368250,00%1362,02
Object 430U101515,256408051,25%1060,87
WZ-111 model 1-49982,185837943,04%694,27
Ares 8591363,958227951,90%1210,46
FV3046515,693177857,69%850,03
Strv 746617,974357764,94%1298,42
Grille5752,012857748,05%2025,13
AT 158812,033917648,68%681,75
Emil I81212,235747544,00%1277,25
STB-1101346,926677550,67%981,29
A-447680,074437549,33%994,69
Super Conqueror101592,606777545,33%1003,13
SU-855477,112667459,46%1199,75
Maus101323,385657445,95%815,58
VK 30.01 (P)6912,854617354,79%1872,97
FV2078749,664537345,21%748,56
Object 140101283,636187341,10%812,10
FV4004 Conway91522,816257240,28%1272,53
Pz.Sfl. IVc5538,633017248,61%1276,26
50TP Tyszkiewicza91502,876677143,66%1236,13
CS-63101275,896637048,57%829,95
Cromwell6904,324996860,29%2317,25
Crusader6463,843226847,06%1368,49
AT 86563,903696850,00%938,96
Ikv 1035354,722546743,28%723,90
Type 4 Chi-To6535,853406642,42%840,20
M18 Hellcat61013,864006653,03%2191,83
Ares 7581242,646756650,00%1405,46
Churchill VII6738,544476550,77%1435,68
KV-371315,835336553,85%2079,46
VK 28.016410,283106546,15%1024,41
T216518,734256460,94%1750,49
Emil II91760,437736355,56%1795,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5400,373126250,00%1106,64
AMX 404206,112226245,16%696,23
Sturmpanzer II4237,271436238,71%634,29
Bishop5412,212606245,16%818,16
IS-27820,255246058,33%1110,15
WZ-1328621,034886038,33%747,71
NC 70 Błyskawica101227,675546038,33%606,38
TVP VTU Koncept8618,934425952,54%661,44
SU-85B4517,732955952,54%1734,53
Challenger7763,054075843,10%793,51
AMX M4 mle. 54101285,465305728,07%638,42
B14307,352615549,09%835,53
59-166311,893025541,82%607,51
G.W. E 100101176,045285349,06%885,89
Churchill I5626,253675244,23%1366,40
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8677,004605255,77%1262,39
Nashorn6884,184324951,02%1671,30
Achilles6571,123814955,10%983,10
Panhard AMD 178B6321,003204938,78%685,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6460,083704944,90%1037,40
Strv m/425450,212944843,75%1175,19
Type 4 Ju-To71056,546534841,67%1133,88
AMX M4 mle. 5191344,945684845,83%955,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,623134759,57%1072,29
AMX 50 B101773,946654753,19%1298,73
T404279,131864738,30%520,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7704,134414759,57%1035,17
T-345364,652664639,13%783,43
Vz. 44-17852,355124636,96%875,17
CS-538874,335164531,11%896,08
WZ-111-1G FT8936,585844548,89%849,93
AMX ELC bis5439,183194456,82%1654,18
Manticore10797,775114440,91%662,99
M3 Lee4266,262134337,21%767,34
A-436651,474574365,12%1458,99
Archer5509,192874348,84%1123,99
FV230 Canopener101364,726134351,16%815,96
Škoda T 245347,573064250,00%868,72
45TP Habicha7875,055154252,38%1058,16
M5A1 Stuart4401,123174153,66%1666,31
14TP4205,592343958,97%710,42
Conqueror91367,007113935,90%1000,27
SMV CC-567727,923743946,15%818,02
M374306,901723946,15%1055,92
Vz. 64 Blesk8619,166323850,00%864,58
Škoda T 177697,165903852,63%1393,44
LPT-67 Šelma9559,845183844,74%545,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu6882,956223842,11%1284,40
P.43 ter7762,225333759,46%1125,50
Ho-Ri 28854,034553732,43%630,46
Valentine3258,472263641,67%794,06
FV4005 Stage II10936,674533633,33%402,38
Carro d'assalto P.887929,695193548,57%1128,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4276,712413540,00%830,63
FV380591050,695783545,71%995,84
25TP KSUST II5409,323223455,88%909,30
Covenanter5273,182903455,88%874,73
CS-5991027,566293444,12%763,38
BZ-6891161,656083441,18%774,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101149,945003441,18%748,24
AMX 13 10510833,034173444,12%724,69
Object 43091516,917973452,94%1444,81
P.435435,793933348,48%1033,76
M5 Stuart4145,242393351,52%264,13
M75546,393673351,52%2540,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4201,032573354,55%616,27
Object 4168398,423933345,45%273,25
Ho-Ri 191141,445293243,75%668,28
Marder 38T4419,093583262,50%1313,29
Panhard EBR 909376,195003148,39%335,20
T-463138,802333066,67%616,44
O-I Experimental5475,133423056,67%889,26
AT 25527,333673050,00%1343,08
Birch Gun4247,102273063,33%968,19
LTG7428,633333036,67%577,78
StuG IV 5404,903233046,67%940,77
Lorraine 39L AM3465,832462958,62%2187,25
Somua SAu 404395,662482944,83%1002,34
Lago4257,432462842,86%688,81
FV601 Saladin8614,614402839,29%533,25
IS-M8781,936092846,43%774,97
Type 5 Ke-Ho4308,482952737,04%855,38
Object 430 Version II9741,815372740,74%438,82
Matilda4275,502692673,08%836,31
A-205149,232422669,23%488,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68355,654302661,54%549,68
T-100 LT10538,774262638,46%349,91
Strv 107-12111413,405452544,00%633,51
SU-76M4342,482222540,00%926,40
S35 CA5640,203752544,00%1483,84
Type 98 Ke-Ni3324,353042347,83%1687,67
40TP Habicha6384,092892356,52%569,66
Sav m/434301,962482352,17%715,42
T92 HMC101335,225252352,17%1149,93
Chi-To SP7651,093602240,91%501,29
T-34-2G FT7861,185562259,09%1182,94
T675601,823832259,09%1475,27
Light Mk. VIC 2123,862252259,09%649,14
T57 Heavy101726,143752119,05%1047,74
Hotchkiss EBR7228,333272142,86%226,58
KV-1SA 5733,525942157,14%1658,89
ST vz. 394174,052132055,00%448,09
WZ-132A9802,506132055,00%976,43
Marder II3285,802152030,00%782,42
Alecto4340,253222070,00%1072,42
Concept No. 5101455,857052065,00%1041,21
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81053,454142035,00%871,15
Type 95 Heavy4332,742881968,42%1201,43
Pz.Kpfw. 5581206,955141947,37%903,68
Type 5781010,397691861,11%1134,91
BZ-16681014,946401850,00%932,18
Object 70591250,726181838,89%818,02
MS-1155,711201747,06%89,85
T1 HMC2224,381491643,75%1504,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,501681650,00%469,49
SDP 58 Kilana8946,065921643,75%847,15
D23202,501901435,71%643,85
WZ-1317517,504491457,14%1005,99
M8A14216,292351471,43%559,07
M3 Stuart3175,692371361,54%681,22
T1 Cunningham1129,081891376,92%830,16
1108469,924021346,15%303,80
CS-447972,776071361,54%1570,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,541971346,15%699,41
AMX 383298,693221346,15%1070,40
E 50 Ausf. M101296,623691323,08%719,24
Char Futur 4 91321,856441376,92%1188,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7758,464551361,54%1410,16
Strv m/40L3172,501841233,33%374,31
Renault FT 75 BS2161,171461266,67%1006,70
P26/404517,423351250,00%1330,91
MKA 2222,672551250,00%832,54
KV-26757,823591136,36%1052,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6706,556191181,82%1246,19
WZ-132-110465,504091030,00%177,65
Renault FT AC2182,401371030,00%602,55
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79770,906091050,00%522,84
T-50-2 6288,502041020,00%439,80
SU-100Y 6850,305071080,00%1526,64
ISU-122S 7916,303391040,00%940,31
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8845,303511040,00%635,68
Somua SM 81050,604871050,00%1014,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8866,903341020,00%862,06
BT-74141,11174966,67%462,66
Valentine AT4246,89242977,78%733,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3145,75175837,50%358,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101652,75403812,50%927,75
SDP 44 Burza6539,00409862,50%907,05
SU-76G FT4264,63249850,00%439,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4308,75394837,50%865,42
SDP 57 Gowika7604,13550862,50%767,92
Renault UE 573402,88267837,50%1454,17
BZ-587945,50733875,00%1304,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91048,88581875,00%1021,39
Spähpanzer Ru 2519751,00749862,50%1096,73
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8504,75583862,50%601,34
Vickers Mk. E Type B2179,57136728,57%580,52
Leichttraktor1192,00375728,57%899,05
Type 95 Ha-Go2192,83206650,00%817,26
10TP3183,00207650,00%612,42
M2 Light2175,33228633,33%533,50
SDP 40 Zadymka5836,67374633,33%1517,46
Pawlack Tank6459,83501650,00%558,32
GSOR the TANK 9563,17557666,67%486,87
LT vz. 383279,80242580,00%1193,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2358,20252540,00%1674,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C365,80206540,00%52,37
Waffenträger auf E 10010854,60475540,00%293,29
XM551 Sheridan10629,20483560,00%596,53
FSV Scheme A7987,80772580,00%1910,86
T7 Combat Car 248,80100560,00%205,39
Strv fm/211142,00200425,00%611,15
Vickers Medium Mk. II2202,50283450,00%1075,06
7TP2105,75142450,00%201,21
D12111,00157475,00%512,29
Panzerjäger I2283,50188425,00%1111,63
Type 91 Heavy3219,50192450,00%643,97
M2 Medium Tank318,5096450,00%86,70
Loyd Gun Carriage268,75154475,00%445,24
Pz.Kpfw. I265,50170475,00%277,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4325,50323425,00%889,69
LTP 3288,00284425,00%1362,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I1202,00284366,67%1337,02
Fiat 30001147,33237366,67%833,54
LT vz. 35290,00137366,67%390,41
Strv m/382213,332783100,00%1044,53
Renault Otsu1155,00229333,33%511,64
4TP1138,67158333,33%442,01
Renault NC-31159,33126366,67%285,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,67123366,67%233,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5268,00338333,33%450,52
M-V-Y102025,67874366,67%1619,39
ST-II101912,338003100,00%1387,82
T1E6 2114,33160333,33%304,73
FV1066 Senlac 8657,00601366,67%1175,10
BT-7 artillery 3187,00176333,33%479,35
Renault FT1105,50171250,00%453,60
Pvlvv fm/422147,50184250,00%506,76
Ikv 72357,00121250,00%103,72
Sexton II327,001602100,00%261,00
AT-12486,004202100,00%2758,39
T2 Medium Tank261,501822100,00%318,44
M3G FT3523,50709250,00%1969,66
Cruiser Mk. III3442,505792100,00%2787,03
Kunze Panzer 91298,0023220,00%880,12
Kolohousenka1158,002321100,00%796,38
M14/4120,00921100,00%261,00
M15/423423,003571100,00%1549,11
Hotchkiss H352329,005601100,00%1961,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 224,002271100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1553,006151100,00%5340,53
T3 HMC20,00721100,00%261,00
T56 GMC352,006210,00%0,00
T-26G FT2254,005631100,00%1021,11
Cruiser Mk. II242,001181100,00%261,00
FV227 Conceiver80,008510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7731,009901100,00%979,02
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0016210,00%0,00
Windhund 81811,0026110,00%1755,37
T3E2 Medium Tank 3361,003181100,00%1440,07
Object 283 92772,0048510,00%3186,57
MTLS-1G14 3453,004501100,00%2239,69
M16/43 Sahariano 3535,007071100,00%1766,79
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5215,002831100,00%630,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2158,0025610,00%551,69
TS-5 8331,007621100,00%288,74
43 M. Toldi III 3419,0013310,00%1651,59

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-24
Left: 2022-12-06