LudasMatyas

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-30

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24010022
Ø Tier7,370,007,007,00
Victories1198949,93%00,00%2100,00%2100,00%
Defeats1183149,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1900,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived585124,37%00,00%150,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed174190,7300,0042,0042,00
Destruction ratio0,960,004,004,00
Tanks spotted301441,2600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt890,760,002.305,502.305,50
Capture points279291,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90290,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience594,240,001.142,501.142,50
WN7970,160,002287,492287,49
WN81137,450,004109,66261,00
Total
Battles24010
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1198949,93%
Defeats1183149,28%
Draws1900,79%
Battles survived585124,37%
Tanks destroyed174190,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted301441,26
Damage dealt890,76
Capture points279291,16
Defense points90290,38
Experience594,24
WN7970,16
WN81137,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.305,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,50
WN72287,49
WN84109,66
Past 30 days
Battles2
Ø Tier7,00
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed42,00
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.305,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.142,50
WN72287,49
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories1721,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6177,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived911,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1692,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,950,000,000,00
Capture points120,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience449,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories1721,52%
Defeats6177,22%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived911,39%
Tanks destroyed460,58
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1692,14
Damage dealt1.296,95
Capture points120,15
Defense points100,13
Experience449,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles193000
Victories7036,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11760,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4422,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1070,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3321,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,780,000,000,00
Capture points1610,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2021,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience516,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles193
Victories7036,27%
Defeats11760,62%
Draws63,11%
Battles survived4422,80%
Tanks destroyed1070,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted3321,72
Damage dealt915,78
Capture points1610,83
Defense points2021,05
Experience516,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42000
Victories1638,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2661,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1023,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted511,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,120,000,000,00
Capture points1503,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points892,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience374,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles42
Victories1638,10%
Defeats2661,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1023,81%
Tanks destroyed230,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted511,21
Damage dealt634,12
Capture points1503,57
Defense points892,12
Experience374,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt302,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience94,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted81,60
Damage dealt302,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience94,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles547000
Victories27049,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27750,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16630,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3170,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8821,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,950,000,000,00
Capture points5891,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points20653,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience717,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles547
Victories27049,36%
Defeats27750,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16630,35%
Tanks destroyed3170,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted8821,61
Damage dealt867,95
Capture points5891,08
Defense points20653,78
Experience717,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536301111
Victories223141,60%00,00%327,27%327,27%
Defeats305556,96%00,00%872,73%872,73%
Draws771,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135225,21%00,00%19,09%19,09%
Tanks destroyed29590,5500,0050,4550,45
Destruction ratio0,740,000,500,50
Tanks spotted79691,4900,0080,7380,73
Damage dealt1.086,500,001.457,181.457,18
Capture points66691,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points125252,3400,0010,0910,09
Experience562,270,00390,82390,82
Total
Battles5363
Victories223141,60%
Defeats305556,96%
Draws771,44%
Battles survived135225,21%
Tanks destroyed29590,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted79691,49
Damage dealt1.086,50
Capture points66691,24
Defense points125252,34
Experience562,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.457,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience390,82
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt1.457,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience390,82

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles465000
Victories20443,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25554,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10622,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2630,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7901,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,950,000,000,00
Capture points2880,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2360,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience679,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles465
Victories20443,87%
Defeats25554,84%
Draws61,29%
Battles survived10622,80%
Tanks destroyed2630,57
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7901,70
Damage dealt1.580,95
Capture points2880,62
Defense points2360,51
Experience679,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1506703,48504135751,58%1238,61
Cromwell6552,39561112449,73%1081,73
KV-48963,3463962650,16%1108,02
KV-15379,2830256451,42%687,59
Löwe 81227,7979154653,85%1521,46
T-34-85M 6762,9366446955,01%1310,88
ST-I91207,6769346846,58%1074,57
T-54 ltwt.9706,7262144248,42%930,60
LTTB8568,1158940852,21%1013,79
Emil I81213,8868237850,79%1397,44
T110E4101910,5269037748,81%1451,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101406,5562437144,47%1031,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91109,4657034550,14%1109,31
KV-37636,8647734453,20%744,04
M53/M5591299,4369534156,01%1324,71
T675455,0040629346,42%970,57
AMX ELC bis5228,7537327448,91%639,55
M40/M4381053,6961427149,45%1152,79
IS-3A 81410,7085125755,64%1589,92
AMX 13 909591,1567324651,63%797,35
Leo7700,4148923650,42%1055,71
59-166475,5556523456,41%1574,62
M415455,1738622654,87%716,50
T28 Prototype81123,8364622651,77%1213,52
WZ-111 model 1-491462,9957722548,44%1383,26
T-5491133,2674522153,85%1142,97
IS7975,9058622051,36%1418,73
T3091267,3869721953,88%1121,19
IS-381204,1874820755,07%1451,24
Mäuschen91349,1470119050,00%1321,61
Object 140101658,4975518852,66%1450,90
VK 100.01 (P)81274,6384718660,75%1655,42
AMX 13 757512,4058018452,17%1048,37
M127791,4945518447,28%983,74
T25/27883,2662818257,69%1399,82
Crusader6166,5026917143,27%251,39
IS-4101773,1474616544,24%1356,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007744,4745415749,68%1147,58
STA-18907,4759715749,04%1083,06
Object 590 91313,3175715650,00%1153,54
1108941,2962014543,45%942,85
Matilda4410,7437514254,93%1297,46
TVP VTU Koncept8754,4347213344,36%800,22
M446494,2645713250,76%775,62
KV-856749,7957113053,85%1249,47
P.43 bis6706,2141912650,00%1362,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691224,2164412638,10%919,57
Maus101872,2979312144,63%1374,69
IS-27889,6068412054,17%1143,27
M8A14233,1322411952,10%499,31
M18 Hellcat6641,5749011953,78%1167,26
UDES 038960,2956211741,88%858,60
Panhard EBR 909549,0465311746,15%644,68
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68313,4454911443,86%338,93
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481100,1071711250,00%1281,69
Vz. 64 Blesk8463,6151011241,07%551,62
LTP 3241,1241711260,71%1278,92
LPT-67 Šelma9733,2163910951,38%904,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6547,7637010747,66%872,71
Prototipo Standard B91005,0166210145,54%727,83
BZ-1668937,2262610042,00%948,56
Type 4 Heavy9856,005879838,78%523,96
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9536,656559841,84%537,32
Type T-345421,114649446,81%1255,51
BZ-587710,115019439,36%699,49
UDES 14 Alt 58703,755339333,33%577,06
Strv 746557,055539150,55%984,26
T-1091259,247249147,25%1074,75
Škoda T 256699,185849054,44%1462,25
CS-5991447,007569044,44%1393,67
TS-54 81139,448229056,67%1229,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91470,487648941,57%1176,48
Type 6191134,716788946,07%1014,21
Caernarvon8770,916228843,18%679,54
Strv 103-091524,747198749,43%1269,16
O-I6729,475588756,32%1281,87
AMX 12 t6316,205078757,47%800,86
T92 HMC101269,065828644,19%947,18
Tiger (P)7821,137138656,98%1101,10
MT-256156,944398647,67%269,33
T-345262,913918552,94%603,25
BZ-6891475,816778536,47%1192,63
Vz. 68 Squall 8543,585748549,41%815,85
M-VI-Y91542,018408453,57%1472,49
LHMTV8558,786678354,22%943,64
T-284169,382458154,32%410,04
P.44 Pantera8746,165498140,74%730,37
SU-54184,191708146,91%270,37
UDES 1691270,937628153,09%1151,87
Škoda T 5091117,066758048,75%898,82
Ferdinand81081,057068055,00%1073,16
Škoda T 56 81437,717438040,00%1280,35
FV229 Contender91281,967897847,44%1021,64
O-Ni7915,127367757,14%1342,24
StuG IV 5334,043167741,56%621,83
CS-447809,006367651,32%1170,82
CS-538653,965357643,42%672,86
Type 586641,756677565,33%1436,92
TNH T Vz. 5191392,867717448,65%1137,45
AMX 65 t81202,786907441,89%1178,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81292,327317444,59%1279,71
M4A3E8 Sherman6741,365707243,06%1496,67
Tiger II81250,997647050,00%1408,45
T698879,746827047,14%1007,93
Panhard AMD 178B6331,073827038,57%755,77
AMX 50 12091512,517016939,13%1211,48
T54E19943,866176940,58%629,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5363,355126959,42%1026,94
Black Prince7794,716336852,94%1129,19
O-Ho8787,435056839,71%623,50
FV227 Conceiver8861,476286845,59%772,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191409,587926744,78%1275,67
E 7591632,348486747,76%1504,28
SMV CC-6781106,627006643,94%1091,55
Conqueror91386,148276350,79%1165,19
AMX M4 mle. 5191496,457786248,39%1156,55
AltProto AMX 30 81127,447836253,23%1405,01
AMX 50 10081306,527486147,54%1424,53
Churchill VII6674,034666050,00%1118,50
Turtle Mk. I 81678,509536058,33%2064,30
P.43 ter7650,225335945,76%904,04
T-46374,072075950,85%143,07
Strv 103B101723,526395837,93%992,57
Škoda T 177451,864945743,86%764,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8705,464605752,63%1361,00
Super Hellcat 7912,305595742,11%1206,20
TNH 105/100081102,267655457,41%1439,65
Emil II91176,646665339,62%778,29
VK 30.01 (P)6672,606305352,83%1195,55
Object 25791546,499535362,26%1622,09
Ikv 90 Typ B7721,214465251,92%1009,05
T2071026,488225060,00%1763,74
Carro d'assalto P.887860,186705056,00%1214,20
Covenanter5164,862385054,00%414,47
T-100 LT10787,245335038,00%669,79
Projet Louis 9558,466315052,00%615,45
B.U.G.I.6556,204634942,86%802,78
Centurion Mk. I81188,208714957,14%1723,85
T-505139,962954957,14%359,79
Jagdpanther7835,425054835,42%883,39
Sav m/434339,223714647,83%951,51
E 5091399,178444652,17%1373,83
AMX 404113,071774548,89%252,44
L-60 2118,273554560,00%648,40
53TP Markowskiego81259,687734443,18%1340,30
WZ-111 model 5A101678,236604434,09%1159,75
Hotchkiss EBR7548,936674452,27%1289,85
KV-1S6530,895534454,55%932,05
GSR 3301 Setter7299,006264346,51%514,31
CS-63101640,407904247,62%1324,17
Brennos 81184,837104148,78%1284,39
AC 1 Sentinel 4357,284934060,00%1495,17
P.435412,003973956,41%1139,03
Strv m/425380,534683857,89%1083,12
Kranvagn101657,576553740,54%1152,97
AE Phase I 91571,517393743,24%1223,87
Leopard 1101509,036413633,33%995,51
Ikv 1035342,573633551,43%727,69
T-4481381,469273568,57%2105,15
M-III-Y81181,268033554,29%1435,77
45TP Habicha71117,387903450,00%1595,00
M374244,262543444,12%719,38
AMX 13 F3 AM6688,765373444,12%838,57
Comet7897,327433452,94%1473,08
Panther II8787,036323455,88%892,16
FV230 Canopener101942,887723447,06%1258,08
Predatore 91503,447313435,29%1095,40
Stinger 101792,097113447,06%1087,20
Rinoceronte102191,588013354,55%1826,21
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71072,646533354,55%1580,24
FV215b (183) 101446,166063141,94%901,49
SU-1527989,006232955,17%1440,96
Progetto M40 mod. 65101504,797192948,28%1109,78
SU-86637,594752941,38%710,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8969,287372951,72%1240,18
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101359,936592839,29%767,31
Tetrarch 2145,522192737,04%518,71
T28 Concept 7900,636092751,85%1165,73
Char Futur 4 91627,377282748,15%1409,70
M5A1 Stuart4218,044442564,00%809,32
Tiger I71302,219042470,83%2046,69
40TP Habicha6462,654382334,78%584,15
ARL 446811,576502347,83%1366,74
T56 GMC3160,451452227,27%307,13
Super Conqueror101428,917252254,55%939,88
M-II-Y7990,957592254,55%1255,22
Strv fm/21160,812442157,14%207,33
SMV CC-5671065,008392065,00%1712,29
Cruiser Mk. IV4130,851562035,00%144,18
MKA 2259,103292065,00%1086,08
SU-263125,741511952,63%230,98
Jade Coil 81311,377491947,37%1137,52
T26E5 81275,427271942,11%1220,52
M4A1 Sherman5608,835191855,56%1880,83
O-I Experimental5358,943721827,78%424,85
BZ-75102160,948241838,89%1583,06
FV224 Chopper71331,5610391872,22%1905,83
Object 274a 81229,399321877,78%1777,09
Light Mk. VIC 2172,063341827,78%791,29
121B 101628,568691866,67%1491,71
Lago4415,356501782,35%1722,04
Jagdpanzer IV6842,476321752,94%1737,36
T-26213,881191752,94%107,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6269,353921735,29%457,58
SU-855762,536051566,67%2307,67
T7 Combat Car 2135,273341553,33%645,00
Panther71108,299611478,57%2082,38
Vz. 71 Tesák101082,218361464,29%1202,26
M-V-Y102416,078831442,86%1969,14
KV-1SA 5560,865901450,00%1164,11
Tiger 131 6947,936951442,86%1452,85
MS-1142,08891330,77%1,16
Vz. 44-171063,627971353,85%1564,61
BDR G1 B5395,854761353,85%700,48
Lansen C 81305,238581353,85%1573,71
Valiant 5748,856701369,23%2025,98
BT-74155,251741250,00%372,89
TVP T 50/51101234,506111241,67%781,27
T6 Medium4570,333111241,67%1412,43
Taschenratte111692,925731216,67%711,90
SU-182137,641341163,64%825,01
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6634,367071163,64%1896,65
T-50-2 6467,455421145,45%1148,83
M66834,006401060,00%1357,48
AMX 50 B101445,505091020,00%736,07
Turán III prototípus 5294,504161060,00%688,99
IS-7101539,7838690,00%914,38
FCM 36278,11168944,44%136,95
Pudel 6885,38829862,50%1721,59
T78 61094,43723742,86%1299,74
M10 RBFM 5395,14473742,86%603,22
M60 101704,00684633,33%1121,77
Valentine II 4122,50430666,67%406,79
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2140,20326540,00%634,88
AMX 38368,20222560,00%183,81
Cruiser Mk. III343,00116520,00%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102027,00711540,00%1179,72
T-29 3326,60361560,00%1301,58
AMX ELC 901 6340,60546560,00%928,36
Fantôme 91472,20722560,00%1336,47
BT-22124,50191475,00%655,97
M7 Priest342,00144450,00%148,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507725,50389425,00%631,87
AS-XX 40 t111409,00618425,00%674,57
Char de transition 6665,25434425,00%798,95
Dicker Max 6759,50463475,00%1409,06
Type 5 Heavy102157,6756530,00%1267,46
NC 70 Błyskawica102958,33684333,33%2111,15
T57 Heavy101080,67797366,67%795,18
SU-122A5606,33412333,33%1292,18
Panhard EBR 10510394,00665366,67%395,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5288,33381366,67%610,97
Ashbringer 101426,67626333,33%626,60
Straussler V–4/40 3362,007163100,00%1525,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I133,0095250,00%78,28
Renault FT193,00138250,00%384,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4157,5017920,00%274,35
Panzerwagen 39 3189,005122100,00%748,45
E 100101639,00676250,00%964,44
GSOR the TANK 9621,008652100,00%571,92
Object 277102096,00733250,00%1469,06
T3E2 Medium Tank 3548,50586250,00%2607,93
Pz.Sfl. IC 4182,00438250,00%410,35
AMX 13 (FL 11) 587,00305250,00%108,82
Manticore101067,50795250,00%956,49
Bretagne Panther 6841,008062100,00%1327,24
Renault Otsu140,001681100,00%261,00
T-34-172091,0081910,00%3944,21
M2 Light2198,0025610,00%659,72
Vz. 5510484,008631100,00%289,53
Ikv 723372,005221100,00%1276,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 288,009810,00%156,92
WZ-1317515,007041100,00%933,29
STB-1101903,0010101100,00%1313,67
UDES 15/16101727,0012631100,00%1367,96
AMX M4 mle. 4570,005401100,00%261,00
Centurion Action X10425,0021610,00%20,55
E 50 Ausf. M100,008631100,00%261,00
Indien-Panzer80,004351100,00%261,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,002910,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B4114,008410,00%5,04
Gabler’s Destroyer 5476,0033010,00%1015,04
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3550,009151100,00%1682,52
T-116 3379,006811100,00%1521,78
T-45 299,002421100,00%454,76
M3 Light 3298,0020010,00%1063,27
Cromwell B 6734,0030310,00%965,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,009310,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 80,0026910,00%0,00
Type 64 61150,0061810,00%3522,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-03
Left: 2026-04-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-02-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-14
Left: 2016-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-18
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-28
Left: 2017-07-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-05-22
Left: 2017-06-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-04
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2019-08-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-04
Left: 2019-01-18