MMMMonstreKill

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4155834132824
Ø Tier8,4610,1510,239,94
Victories2220953,44%2470,59%7254,55%46256,07%
Defeats1881545,27%1029,41%5944,70%35342,84%
Draws5341,28%00,00%10,76%91,09%
Battles survived1138127,39%1338,24%3526,52%21025,49%
Tanks destroyed410290,99320,941110,847450,90
Destruction ratio1,361,521,141,21
Tanks spotted505161,22330,971401,069501,15
Damage dealt1.714,893.086,412.613,312.444,89
Capture points339480,82150,441591,206470,79
Defense points231350,5600,00340,261680,20
Experience679,681.084,76896,15926,56
WN71361,521533,361275,541330,76
WN81997,212497,502041,552141,87
Total
Battles41558
Ø Tier8,46
Victories2220953,44%
Defeats1881545,27%
Draws5341,28%
Battles survived1138127,39%
Tanks destroyed410290,99
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted505161,22
Damage dealt1.714,89
Capture points339480,82
Defense points231350,56
Experience679,68
WN71361,52
WN81997,21
Past 24 hours
Battles34
Ø Tier10,15
Victories2470,59%
Defeats1029,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed320,94
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted330,97
Damage dealt3.086,41
Capture points150,44
Defense points00,00
Experience1.084,76
WN71533,36
WN82497,50
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier10,23
Victories7254,55%
Defeats5944,70%
Draws10,76%
Battles survived3526,52%
Tanks destroyed1110,84
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1401,06
Damage dealt2.613,31
Capture points1591,20
Defense points340,26
Experience896,15
WN71275,54
WN82041,55
Past 30 days
Battles824
Ø Tier9,94
Victories46256,07%
Defeats35342,84%
Draws91,09%
Battles survived21025,49%
Tanks destroyed7450,90
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted9501,15
Damage dealt2.444,89
Capture points6470,79
Defense points1680,20
Experience926,56
WN71330,76
WN82141,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories3045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3451,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.278,060,000,000,00
Capture points891,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience432,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories3045,45%
Defeats3451,52%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived2436,36%
Tanks destroyed580,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted630,95
Damage dealt1.278,06
Capture points891,35
Defense points851,29
Experience432,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt233,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience47,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt233,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience47,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1354,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,960,000,000,00
Capture points451,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points853,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience549,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed230,96
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt1.059,96
Capture points451,88
Defense points853,54
Experience549,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles172000
Victories9957,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7342,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6738,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1700,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,990,000,000,00
Capture points5173,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2571,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience310,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles172
Victories9957,56%
Defeats7342,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6738,95%
Tanks destroyed810,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1700,99
Damage dealt557,99
Capture points5173,01
Defense points2571,49
Experience310,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (231)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81547,16611158254,93%2063,51
M48A5 Patton102484,34751142853,08%2333,66
Conqueror Gun Carriage101523,33606116851,54%1322,65
FV4005 Stage II102131,3565786551,10%1716,79
FV215b 102480,7871584154,10%2377,78
Tiger-Maus 92030,2988083357,86%2011,08
AMX 13 105101542,4879182552,48%2128,01
Object 752 92190,7494374758,77%2146,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102420,6474770252,28%2260,15
T-62A102432,4668169457,49%2717,26
AMX 13 909981,8062068955,44%1670,95
T-5491727,4666866051,52%2085,51
ELC EVEN 90 8665,6161264650,93%1307,21
E 50 Ausf. M102479,0983059553,78%2348,72
FV215b (183) 102179,5554858748,04%1799,64
FV20781294,6744254252,03%1708,93
KV-15660,9845453551,96%1616,18
Object 705A102743,1086552252,11%2472,63
IS-6 81562,8480851055,69%1893,12
AT 771124,0756150860,04%1622,65
T57 Heavy102580,0677750450,20%2062,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102654,9675147250,00%2243,42
XM66F 81810,0284745258,19%2283,89
T-832 81694,1083645054,00%1891,02
K-91102614,6786442653,99%2551,34
TVP T 50/51102433,0775542460,61%2354,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81701,6777542248,58%2185,36
T-448990,1158640653,69%1415,40
Tortoise91799,9271740255,47%1579,17
Conqueror91850,9562739553,42%1989,36
M4A1 Sherman5577,9242437956,73%1909,52
Concept No. 5102444,3970235952,09%2124,25
Churchill Gun Carrier6409,0424635542,82%544,38
AT 1581162,6558834044,41%1181,14
59-166807,8680033257,83%2957,64
FV217 Badger102617,3886332655,83%2111,68
M46 Patton92004,9073932458,02%2524,28
UDES 15/16102732,9586430357,76%2570,20
StuG III Ausf. G5761,4851130252,32%2310,25
AMX 50 10081799,0160730155,48%2376,03
Charioteer Nomad 81918,9683129857,38%2453,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102647,6285429754,21%2117,79
ST-II102646,3284329655,74%2392,37
Panhard EBR 105101189,2375629451,70%1425,25
AS-XX 40 t112823,6495229158,08%2593,30
Caernarvon81118,3349627950,18%1260,03
Churchill I5352,5128127445,99%599,26
FV380591687,1455427456,93%1985,64
AMX 13 757626,6251727045,93%1269,38
KV-856599,0742426949,81%1006,28
Grille 15102873,0675626853,36%2456,46
Object 430U102531,1386026857,46%2405,50
Hirschkäfer112897,1787026258,78%2261,71
T-345474,9736125954,05%1369,08
Executor113145,4492624852,02%2622,02
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81441,4673024346,09%1572,66
XM69 Hacker113083,3797224054,17%2399,61
T-34-856640,2240523850,84%1230,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101530,7970823446,58%1243,74
E 25 71269,9668423451,28%2114,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65102435,7575223248,71%2102,71
T-437853,6845722050,00%1404,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7936,6248921954,34%1439,37
Ares 90 C112957,7385121657,87%2755,23
E 100102888,6092121260,38%2591,45
Kranvagn102729,1386321059,05%2420,10
AMX 50 Foch91862,0060321052,38%1703,92
AMX AC mle. 4881524,0059120947,37%1869,45
Object 140102149,2285020754,11%1960,27
Type 71102722,8284520648,06%2212,95
M26 Pershing81349,8563619559,49%2097,65
CS-52 LIS 81659,4779018958,20%2222,04
Black Rock 113063,5085218951,32%2293,79
T216264,5633418548,65%552,26
Type 586815,8055618457,07%2002,90
Type 63 81569,5185318354,10%1996,50
Vz. 71 Tesák101572,0383318247,80%1918,23
T71 DA7730,0455218151,38%1498,99
STK-2113049,0186218053,89%2246,85
ARL V396680,7933917951,96%1256,22
Object 432U112339,7790717853,37%1848,12
T2071156,1862317757,06%2165,79
Type 4 Chi-To6860,6663517550,29%1918,27
Black Prince71167,5364717365,90%2006,71
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6905,4558617263,37%2332,42
M75197,5124117147,95%571,01
AMX AC mle. 4671125,2566116853,57%1869,30
Panzer 58 Mutz 81830,7892216658,43%2802,81
Jagdpanzer IV6941,8265716150,93%2065,38
BZ-79113392,94104016154,66%2294,27
AMX 50 Foch B102241,4865016152,17%1792,54
GSOR 1010 FB 81520,9081115759,24%2026,07
Object 260 102573,6180815454,55%2081,14
T6981717,6282015165,56%2706,99
AT-FV230 Breaker112923,9899015154,97%2177,38
STG Guard 81676,5675515050,00%2447,58
WZ-111 model 5A102663,4791414651,37%2275,09
FV3046833,1146014254,23%1592,54
Super Conqueror102392,6992614259,15%1877,48
BZ-75102632,8387013745,26%1941,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591271,3274712951,94%1248,51
CAV mod. 71112665,2090012850,00%2107,93
Somua SM 81805,5483412754,33%2141,36
SU-855609,2731911851,69%1591,28
M3 Lee4199,6819411751,28%611,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91580,2775311749,57%1577,71
Ares 90102823,3980811763,25%2764,22
LPT-67 Šelma91556,9173210952,29%2377,65
IS-3-II92090,8694110953,21%2123,58
T110E3102605,2695910764,49%2124,06
E 5091883,1468510548,57%2021,64
Škoda T 5092055,7086810252,94%2255,58
Charioteer81703,8579510152,48%2043,11
SU-130PM 82018,3774110150,50%2413,71
T404200,962239754,64%399,74
WZ-120G FT 92612,9710129659,38%2225,86
AMX 12 t6464,434569349,46%1206,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571315,196909354,84%2143,67
BV-111113050,7210519055,56%2750,44
Strv 81 81418,419308755,17%2320,99
ARL 446928,654818549,41%1793,53
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81199,516768450,00%2375,73
M446918,274368348,19%1814,28
Object 43091894,749818259,76%2154,84
Type T-345512,934878150,62%1688,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181178,536728041,25%1135,54
Matilda4162,682167943,04%226,61
Vz. 64 Blesk81398,188487860,26%2737,37
AMX ELC bis582,622627846,15%80,89
Object 70592126,519367851,28%2173,32
IS7969,514627651,32%1305,36
TVP VTU Koncept81234,556467642,11%1455,12
M374256,322077657,89%838,40
M415582,052977542,67%883,53
Grille5370,362287336,99%562,28
StuG III Ausf. B4428,962677349,32%1080,57
IS-M81577,458817347,95%1978,51
S35 CA5675,273497149,30%1694,93
FV225 Collector 91974,609057051,43%1530,79
M2 Medium Tank3134,471656852,94%371,28
M127936,965796852,94%1174,32
Churchill VII6711,825926659,09%1493,01
Bishop5554,984166553,85%1419,84
T-284241,872386361,90%756,63
Cromwell6962,405556262,90%2340,77
M5 Stuart466,952046253,23%121,74
Sturmpanzer II4220,551986045,00%550,92
Ares 8592030,918505658,93%2477,44
BDR G1 B5620,153955550,91%1337,32
Škoda T 256690,344745352,83%1284,46
A-20572,082105360,38%206,34
T675302,872395238,46%430,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,735475156,86%1834,83
IS-2-II81468,157904742,55%1713,90
FV4004 Conway92052,737494447,73%1866,90
Ares 7581674,329504461,36%2317,50
Hummel6803,195224257,14%1245,67
Marder 38T4422,553104264,29%1168,24
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,491503964,10%349,92
Type 5 Ke-Ho4282,034313958,97%960,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007826,636603857,89%1313,09
Crusader6427,893243852,63%1364,67
Tiger II82360,6511953455,88%4134,51
AMX 38371,531313452,94%118,66
M5A1 Stuart4168,242323354,55%456,21
Sexton II3157,581703357,58%589,38
AMX 404215,812723262,50%813,13
AT 25662,283823256,25%1635,26
Type 5781579,458583151,61%1768,42
UDES 1691998,108833040,00%2234,42
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071299,558322955,17%1788,68
BT-74125,151792751,85%304,03
VK 30.01 (H)5856,305232759,26%2949,74
T2881904,119232748,15%2062,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,816872661,54%1360,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II258,921082548,00%91,04
Covenanter5307,583022450,00%954,20
VK 28.01660,383082441,67%43,34
Birch Gun4214,171682441,67%568,75
M3 Stuart3121,091662236,36%231,21
Somua SAu 404467,233782263,64%1649,34
KV-26892,185742240,91%1467,36
Renault UE 573164,141712142,86%327,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison3143,702132045,00%298,38
UDES 14 Alt 581353,457892055,00%1867,88
AT-1256,45952045,00%34,70
KV-37768,686281957,89%872,18
T56 GMC3138,212091978,95%500,90
M7 Priest3254,062261855,56%740,19
T3 HMC2157,411621752,94%613,84
Marder II3200,001941650,00%485,49
M10 Wolverine5236,751821643,75%283,92
M2 Light238,271251553,33%119,69
T2 Medium Tank245,201491553,33%112,02
Renault FT AC2152,671221540,00%368,45
T54E191747,007261553,33%35,99
D2397,691881353,85%216,19
E 7592450,3110441361,54%2679,86
Achilles61139,005761275,00%2440,27
Type 95 Ha-Go298,821091136,36%183,66
T-463134,911261127,27%312,10
T-1506965,277341163,64%1732,26
BT-2271,401261040,00%76,18
Type 98 Ke-Ni3185,501841050,00%677,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)230,89108944,44%64,25
Panzerjäger I2131,00157862,50%452,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E380,00184875,00%261,00
T1 Cunningham186,292637100,00%561,46
B14135,86221771,43%360,79
Pz.Kpfw. II220,7190714,29%0,00
MS-1139,4387728,57%0,00
SU-76M449,8652714,29%0,00
Škoda T 245343,33208650,00%757,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,00178560,00%427,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B293,00167560,00%318,76
Loyd Gun Carriage238,60125540,00%1,39
D1298,50128450,00%273,49
Leichttraktor135,50103450,00%82,83
IS-271794,251108475,00%2896,84
T-26240,7546425,00%0,00
Renault FT139,6756333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu145,33100333,33%0,00
T1 Heavy5242,00191366,67%436,52
VK 30.02 (M)6634,33267333,33%955,63
Chi-Ni2135,00144250,00%526,16
Renault NC-31112,0091250,00%85,14
Type 97 Te-Ke 2182,0016520,00%768,37
SU-10062345,0013671100,00%7563,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha382,003110,00%26,12
Pz.Sfl. IVc5583,0019310,00%1153,06
BT-7 artillery 3355,004301100,00%1274,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-08-08
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2026-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-22
Left: 2025-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-18
Left: 2025-07-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-22
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-29
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-17
Left: 2023-04-18