MMV0183

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35960873304
Ø Tier8,078,888,998,75
Victories1774349,34%562,50%3750,68%14447,37%
Defeats1786949,69%337,50%3446,58%15450,66%
Draws3480,97%00,00%22,74%61,97%
Battles survived990327,54%225,00%1419,18%5819,08%
Tanks destroyed260770,7340,50390,531660,55
Destruction ratio1,000,670,660,67
Tanks spotted375191,0460,75861,184171,37
Damage dealt1.100,71851,881.238,071.138,61
Capture points192030,5300,00280,381000,33
Defense points131420,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience652,30740,25725,68723,92
WN7957,41796,87836,89800,74
WN81229,65746,561078,971032,24
Total
Battles35960
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1774349,34%
Defeats1786949,69%
Draws3480,97%
Battles survived990327,54%
Tanks destroyed260770,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted375191,04
Damage dealt1.100,71
Capture points192030,53
Defense points131420,37
Experience652,30
WN7957,41
WN81229,65
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,88
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt851,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience740,25
WN7796,87
WN8746,56
Past 7 days
Battles73
Ø Tier8,99
Victories3750,68%
Defeats3446,58%
Draws22,74%
Battles survived1419,18%
Tanks destroyed390,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted861,18
Damage dealt1.238,07
Capture points280,38
Defense points00,00
Experience725,68
WN7836,89
WN81078,97
Past 30 days
Battles304
Ø Tier8,75
Victories14447,37%
Defeats15450,66%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived5819,08%
Tanks destroyed1660,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted4171,37
Damage dealt1.138,61
Capture points1000,33
Defense points00,00
Experience723,92
WN7800,74
WN81032,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.190,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience613,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt1.190,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,57
Experience613,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4248,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1311,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.063,260,000,000,00
Capture points740,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points350,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience663,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4045,98%
Defeats4248,28%
Draws55,75%
Battles survived2933,33%
Tanks destroyed500,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1311,51
Damage dealt1.063,26
Capture points740,85
Defense points350,40
Experience663,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience33,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience33,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267000
Victories13650,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13149,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11543,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1590,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1850,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,550,000,000,00
Capture points5211,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8313,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience767,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles267
Victories13650,94%
Defeats13149,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11543,07%
Tanks destroyed1590,60
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1850,69
Damage dealt1.029,55
Capture points5211,95
Defense points8313,11
Experience767,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories10037,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16060,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7026,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2540,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,060,000,000,00
Capture points1510,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2931,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories10037,59%
Defeats16060,15%
Draws62,26%
Battles survived7026,32%
Tanks destroyed1310,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2540,95
Damage dealt883,06
Capture points1510,57
Defense points2931,10
Experience496,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived620,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.586,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience511,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories930,00%
Defeats2170,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,00%
Tanks destroyed120,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted290,97
Damage dealt1.586,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81467,18725249852,96%1764,57
ELC EVEN 90 8635,72671167850,54%1187,26
SU-130PM 81316,66679108047,87%1319,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101889,8867496251,77%1450,30
FV4202 81130,1581779852,88%1607,21
T34 81119,6770573849,05%1264,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81071,1076271251,12%1458,58
T92 HMC101541,7760870146,93%1374,27
IS-6 8910,6963969545,76%857,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81222,5771069349,06%1372,80
M53/M5591366,4061969150,22%1408,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8589,3361567845,58%956,52
IS-381214,4176364451,86%1420,50
WZ-1328743,0570355550,63%1342,15
IS-7101715,5476549749,90%1357,45
AMX 13 909870,2966146045,65%1202,23
T110E5101537,5573045948,15%1085,02
Leox 91281,3969241045,85%951,87
Jagdtiger91741,6773939948,12%1429,12
Type 5 Heavy101820,6680339752,39%1270,58
Strv 103B101917,1965039346,31%1345,24
M40/M438832,7152139346,06%794,30
E 50 Ausf. M101700,6368739146,55%1355,91
T328666,2853438148,03%570,90
T26E4 SuperPershing 81096,7080837855,56%1496,79
Jagdpanther II81147,3663733947,20%1063,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591088,7168933154,08%1059,41
M1039953,8863032847,56%728,20
Dicker Max 6827,1363432551,69%1564,13
T-34-85M 6737,3867132554,46%1280,61
LTTB8556,0060830145,51%841,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8811,3668628151,96%1575,60
Type 4 Heavy91481,5677826848,51%1422,09
E 7591563,9074926448,48%1381,40
T-1091471,6873426146,36%1347,62
ISU-15281393,9370626052,31%1457,39
T54E191604,9179325153,78%1591,02
T297696,7056224745,34%669,28
VK 30.01 (H)5328,9935223642,37%594,29
T57 Heavy101729,4167823641,95%1250,25
E 5091592,0584023354,94%1655,21
VK 100.01 (P)81142,3280223153,25%1337,13
T499658,0456122845,18%746,13
E 100101783,1873822346,19%1335,67
Strv 103-091904,6674521747,47%1827,90
Object 70491782,6071721348,83%1416,13
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91137,9962021243,40%997,13
Tiger II8885,5363020848,56%954,47
Caernarvon Action X 8968,0866320647,09%1042,48
Emil II91499,3077819948,24%1306,65
O-Ho81434,1284219951,76%1588,84
M127529,3945519748,73%535,44
Lorraine 155 mle. 518962,2268919446,91%1036,41
TBT 91289,0776019149,21%928,21
T28 Prototype81193,7070318352,46%1289,49
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91362,5253118148,62%1054,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101315,5956417744,07%901,49
M415209,6625717745,76%145,48
Maus101411,5370817244,77%878,17
Panther II81168,6174417251,74%1555,68
T3091837,1173317145,61%1659,90
UDES 0381481,7875416946,75%1729,48
T1 Heavy5223,5332116842,26%195,19
T-34-856391,4643016645,78%557,14
T-549959,5767616553,33%889,50
M446371,7836116541,82%384,51
WZ-1317561,2664316448,78%1228,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507773,1963616254,32%945,94
T9591583,4674316052,50%1322,87
Jagdpanther7779,9453315945,28%904,57
T110E3101622,1664615244,74%987,42
AMX 13 757432,5857014841,89%686,30
SU-10181054,3859314647,95%1123,96
AMX 13 105101200,4965414347,55%1278,00
M66303,0037714248,59%270,08
KR-1111611,4180614244,37%843,90
O-Ni71223,1590813767,15%1911,01
T-345220,9635613652,21%451,59
Cromwell6459,3851113347,37%752,01
Panther7732,4163513150,38%1126,70
Emil I81509,7584913052,31%1865,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81394,1566013050,77%1440,53
T110E4101570,2654312845,31%983,69
Mäuschen91609,7580612655,56%1596,94
IS7840,6066812154,55%1115,80
AMX 12 t6377,2852012046,67%863,11
T2881453,3078512051,67%1590,70
Object 268101937,0664811948,74%1313,74
BZ-6891434,6876911844,92%1150,34
T25/27929,7964411850,85%1369,02
Tiger I7706,6058011651,72%779,64
BZ-75101294,8870211247,32%768,80
Sturer Emil7789,6051911243,75%932,61
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,0256411146,85%658,57
FV4004 Conway91415,0668711048,18%1152,85
MT-256239,2244210842,59%490,20
StuG III Ausf. G5343,2235810747,66%639,70
Grille 15101325,3750410741,12%747,91
SU-122V 91246,1772710650,00%1019,93
Nashorn6618,6045110540,95%830,04
T376312,5050810252,94%717,07
59-166450,8854310052,00%1393,77
BZ-1668910,726699845,92%864,39
Ares 758944,336679540,00%855,65
LT-432 8657,006449547,37%1028,04
FV4005 Stage II101058,156169256,52%693,64
Leo7893,866299046,67%1389,36
VK 30.02 (M)6530,714949043,33%810,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7967,916548951,69%1377,67
SU-100M171020,794938458,33%1585,00
M37492,501958246,34%104,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101291,366378145,68%1005,55
T25 Pilot Number 1 81054,757568048,75%1320,02
Jagdpanzer IV6505,134717949,37%760,50
VK 36.01 (H)6433,514707945,57%525,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5495,123847745,45%1043,46
Durchbruchswagen 24137,032617545,33%163,88
Taschenratte111576,168617548,00%793,06
P.43 bis6721,205647445,95%1228,29
Charioteer81300,646747347,95%1273,80
SU-1527766,755577261,11%1035,57
Object 277101214,496177146,48%720,55
Tiger (P)7935,437196959,42%1230,71
FV225 Collector 91420,107896944,93%974,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6661,325846851,47%959,02
M18 Hellcat6821,356636854,41%1542,75
Vz. 64 Blesk8751,646896744,78%1155,44
O-I Experimental5605,825296749,25%1131,87
AMX ELC bis5190,814066743,28%408,61
KV-137457,445076645,45%547,49
Crusader6217,433116344,44%434,07
M3 Lee483,381896149,18%104,45
Strv 746692,026416056,67%1322,46
M24 Chaffee5163,904236055,00%411,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6744,915205637,50%1197,36
G.W. E 10010978,455525637,50%542,80
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9475,485095632,14%375,20
Kranvagn101488,195985438,89%926,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505426,444705453,70%817,21
StuG III Ausf. B4162,362515339,62%143,75
T-50564,872395251,92%118,75
O-I6861,657264963,27%1737,36
Projet Louis 9620,985704839,58%563,44
Marder 38T4298,743484761,70%740,20
T-284126,632794353,49%247,09
G.W. Panther7552,165474344,19%452,81
T675377,863644348,84%689,26
Covenanter5157,373604170,73%515,17
SU-1006731,905414050,00%1256,38
Type T-345390,504573857,89%1213,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8712,135843852,63%675,87
SU-855520,114443759,46%1178,34
Strv m/425440,654953754,05%1173,32
Ikv 1035384,784223655,56%904,16
G.W. Tiger91046,916883548,57%864,68
M5 Stuart4116,303483354,55%190,24
BZ-5871260,279483375,76%1884,32
Windhund 8990,365053336,36%767,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474289,704053060,00%1056,68
Ares 859991,007223053,33%783,24
VK 30.01 (P)6614,935872958,62%1066,88
Panhard AMD 178B6163,213652958,62%362,03
Challenger71375,648112867,86%2134,37
P.435562,676172766,67%1949,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E359,462292657,69%170,10
T-46366,961802540,00%11,39
Type 95 Heavy4281,564112556,00%883,42
M2 Medium Tank370,241252532,00%3,10
Marder II3196,922542445,83%425,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5518,295712466,67%1507,37
M7 Priest349,301332334,78%3,07
P26/404414,594232245,45%1138,72
KV-15349,363452227,27%494,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 6832,737512254,55%1529,88
Löwe 81066,098552268,18%1239,49
AMX 404219,143612138,10%672,03
SU-85B4446,604532060,00%1170,93
M5A1 Stuart4420,595901776,47%1851,92
M8A14363,444111637,50%803,80
Sav m/434380,734721540,00%959,62
Type 91 Heavy3142,072691553,33%373,57
StuG IV 5379,804121553,33%845,86
Škoda T 177877,217801450,00%2094,15
Hotchkiss EBR7379,006371457,14%777,56
TS-54 8787,296441450,00%619,34
Object 26391018,315601346,15%651,61
Hummel6437,174321241,67%424,80
BT-74159,671831250,00%425,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4265,424391266,67%1016,69
Vickers Medium Mk. I166,732051172,73%369,11
T56 GMC3151,912851154,55%386,94
SDT-58 Vlkodav 9777,916601154,55%560,01
M3 Stuart3214,403321040,00%792,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6415,005751080,00%749,78
ISU-122S 71489,507701060,00%2458,96
TS-5 81172,807591080,00%1178,12
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81224,44816977,78%1619,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,88279887,50%491,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,38154850,00%219,47
Comet7602,50609862,50%933,83
M15/423310,14447771,43%1169,41
P.43 ter7587,29402742,86%629,23
Lago4270,17338633,33%584,91
A-20588,00351666,67%270,47
Ikv 723409,83588666,67%1434,01
Lorraine 39L AM3128,33324666,67%415,12
T2 Medium Tank280,33194650,00%246,36
AMX 38389,00363683,33%288,58
KV-5 8354,00572666,67%351,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,00116560,00%247,88
Renault FT 75 BS2139,60310560,00%807,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3107,40163520,00%123,63
T-262156,40194540,00%536,34
KV-220-2 5503,60656560,00%874,87
Tetrarch 2134,60229540,00%453,39
Super Hellcat 71130,00435540,00%1702,01
T1 Cunningham124,7590425,00%0,71
M2 Light299,75232450,00%234,96
Pz.Kpfw. II255,25216425,00%1,02
105 leFH18B2 5506,25446450,00%826,36
Achilles61087,00697450,00%2152,42
Renault FT1116,67201366,67%658,35
Renault NC-31118,67160366,67%233,25
T1 HMC20,00108366,67%260,01
Valentine3526,00508366,67%2481,16
Panhard EBR 909571,679173100,00%752,84
Gabler’s Destroyer 583,33216333,33%0,00
T7 Combat Car 263,00114333,33%41,85
T 55A 91174,67589333,33%771,38
Strv m/38299,00183250,00%249,30
MS-11108,50208250,00%437,41
Panzerjäger I234,50138250,00%76,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2359,00455250,00%1580,17
T3 HMC2136,50328250,00%449,64
SDP 44 Burza6230,00337250,00%204,36
Type 3 Ju-Nu62013,501056250,00%3941,52
Universal Carrier 2-pdr254,0092250,00%81,38
FCM 362101,00168250,00%277,42
KV-1SA 50,0015220,00%0,00
T-50-2 6218,5021420,00%266,18
T-34 shielded 50,003762100,00%261,00
T28 Concept 7943,0032820,00%1041,23
T26E3 Eagle 7 7422,00438250,00%356,93
T-28E with F-30 4586,00625250,00%1507,25
M4A1 Revalorisé 81194,5038020,00%1264,35
Fantôme 9607,5032720,00%280,18
Kolohousenka10,001451100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 295,0010510,00%222,59
Renault Otsu170,003371100,00%322,36
BT-22104,001511100,00%495,81
Pvlvv fm/42239,005110,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1177,004461100,00%978,38
Sexton II3120,002661100,00%501,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,008010,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV493,002481100,00%278,61
Black Prince II 7450,0048310,00%296,07
T-29 3642,0094410,00%3372,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6195,0027610,00%211,35
Škoda T 45 7923,008631100,00%1223,67
MTLS-1G14 3394,005521100,00%1870,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4297,0022210,00%565,48
Type 63 80,006181100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 225,003091100,00%264,10
LTP 3305,0034110,00%1405,67
Valiant 5671,005381100,00%1596,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-04
Left: 2026-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-12-20
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2025-12-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2018-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-25
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-21
Left: 2019-03-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-10-14
Left: 2019-01-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-08-09
Left: 2018-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-26
Left: 2018-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-27
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-01-28
Left: 2019-03-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-08-17
Left: 2018-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-20
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-06-03
Left: 2018-07-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-05-15
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-28
Left: 2018-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-01
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-27
Left: 2018-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-20
Left: 2018-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-16
Left: 2018-03-17
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-09-09
Left: 2017-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2017-07-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-06-30
Left: 2017-07-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-14
Left: 2017-06-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2017-06-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-06-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-17
Left: 2017-01-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-08-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-16
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-06
Left: 2016-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-22
Left: 2016-05-13