Maczek42

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67554173044
Ø Tier6,298,658,078,23
Victories3364849,81%847,06%1446,67%2250,00%
Defeats3326849,25%952,94%1653,33%2147,73%
Draws6380,94%00,00%00,00%12,27%
Battles survived1930328,57%423,53%826,67%1227,27%
Tanks destroyed524300,7830,18110,37180,41
Destruction ratio1,090,230,500,56
Tanks spotted603700,8930,1880,27100,23
Damage dealt744,15584,76769,07756,48
Capture points407050,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points543290,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,34333,88385,83404,61
WN71008,28299,07488,21542,89
WN81130,15292,43592,89515,35
Total
Battles67554
Ø Tier6,29
Victories3364849,81%
Defeats3326849,25%
Draws6380,94%
Battles survived1930328,57%
Tanks destroyed524300,78
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted603700,89
Damage dealt744,15
Capture points407050,60
Defense points543290,80
Experience407,34
WN71008,28
WN81130,15
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,65
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed30,18
Destruction ratio0,23
Tanks spotted30,18
Damage dealt584,76
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience333,88
WN7299,07
WN8292,43
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived826,67%
Tanks destroyed110,37
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted80,27
Damage dealt769,07
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience385,83
WN7488,21
WN8592,89
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,23
Victories2250,00%
Defeats2147,73%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived1227,27%
Tanks destroyed180,41
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,23
Damage dealt756,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience404,61
WN7542,89
WN8515,35
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience5,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience5,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt579,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points313,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience280,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt579,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points313,10
Experience280,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1734,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4098,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience353,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1734,69%
Defeats3061,22%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed260,53
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted380,78
Damage dealt848,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points4098,35
Experience353,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles575000
Victories21337,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34760,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19033,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2770,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5100,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt580,690,000,000,00
Capture points13342,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9671,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience264,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles575
Victories21337,04%
Defeats34760,35%
Draws152,61%
Battles survived19033,04%
Tanks destroyed2770,48
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted5100,89
Damage dealt580,69
Capture points13342,32
Defense points9671,68
Experience264,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (437)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15574,01379155151,71%1275,34
Tiger I71005,62483131051,37%1364,79
T-34-856607,7338093351,88%1206,00
Type 62 7520,8646879949,94%1030,52
T28 Prototype81269,0349577250,91%1466,86
T2971059,2849576150,46%1333,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91351,0854573046,99%1181,37
M18 Hellcat6686,8436570948,38%1195,24
Nashorn6911,6943565448,47%1746,19
Dicker Max 6774,3042163951,49%1539,12
G.W. Panther7926,2742263249,37%1226,98
Panther7703,9640460949,26%1025,35
Churchill III 5532,4353359551,93%1160,92
T3091465,0648952848,67%1189,52
E 5091190,6750952848,11%1041,49
G.W. Tiger91415,7541552050,38%1421,44
O-I6900,8049251253,71%1835,24
Hummel6683,7134750549,50%1055,23
T25/27872,2640950052,00%1244,11
Marder 38T4521,7837750054,20%1703,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8947,2644149445,75%973,10
105 leFH18B2 5789,7243548652,88%1558,72
E 25 7836,7146148549,48%1178,39
E 7591198,5149747846,65%1000,08
Bishop5566,2033147850,21%1393,03
AMX M4 mle. 457959,6446847146,92%1291,85
KV-856632,3236046047,83%996,87
G.W. E 100101544,7653445950,76%1320,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81253,5144844646,19%1303,70
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3326,2136544461,49%1026,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5364,8528143345,50%850,67
Indien-Panzer8897,1547742049,52%1142,43
FCM 36 Pak 40 3430,2036641754,20%1419,93
T-448747,2647241551,57%926,77
IS-27956,7348240051,25%1310,64
Caernarvon8972,8052539552,66%1089,08
IS7849,1643439349,62%1088,63
StuG III Ausf. G5461,8330739151,15%1087,86
M446805,1349839155,50%1467,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81085,5738238043,42%1345,36
Jagdtiger91517,7248137646,01%1227,49
Tiger II8945,2042537147,71%961,75
1108933,4244736543,56%909,97
IS-381188,9851335950,70%1409,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4282,2523335247,44%646,82
AMX 50 10081053,5346335045,71%1079,09
O-I Experimental5825,6449135059,71%2060,05
ARL 446609,7935134351,02%1027,43
Type T-345376,9530233847,63%973,74
Challenger7869,3944333848,22%1143,91
SU-263358,1521033555,52%1135,23
Ferdinand81313,4250233547,46%1421,56
Charioteer8867,2340733241,57%741,36
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6540,5637733144,41%985,26
Sturer Emil7837,8741333050,30%1130,68
WZ-12091080,5248732548,00%970,44
Conqueror91283,2851732547,08%1031,40
T-437635,9443932553,85%954,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181026,8549332548,31%1126,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91415,8246332547,69%1104,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101725,4946932449,07%1208,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7691,9439432143,30%926,40
ST-I91397,5154232049,38%1242,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5463,2837632050,63%1293,74
Leopard Prototyp A91144,0047931549,84%947,20
M4A1 Sherman5489,6536831149,20%1356,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5298,5225530748,86%707,15
T-34-28742,0844630043,33%788,24
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2131,7016530056,33%836,05
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5518,1141529854,03%1470,66
M415564,4731329051,38%940,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6739,7844428351,24%1306,97
Tiger (P)71044,8051028252,84%1425,98
Jagdpanzer IV6606,5036228047,14%1091,04
VK 30.01 (D)6579,5236928047,50%1014,62
T-1091388,8553227847,84%1255,71
Black Prince7781,3844027344,69%957,15
T1E6 2101,2717126845,52%303,35
Spähpanzer Ru 2519721,2347826646,62%953,23
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3142,8726626452,27%619,03
UDES 038966,1746026243,51%915,61
Strv 103-091194,6747426243,13%892,06
T110E4101628,4645226147,13%1094,68
Pudel 6658,4644525952,51%1142,36
Alecto4327,4928725955,60%942,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2147,0619025147,01%667,71
VK 36.01 (H)6456,0930025046,80%606,62
Sherman Firefly6730,6744724849,19%1484,85
Tortoise91229,9356024743,32%811,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7829,4237824145,23%1171,38
T-345349,7932424055,00%926,89
O-Ni71075,8251024049,17%1530,43
T14 5550,1447223455,56%1233,68
Jagdpanther7984,2643923341,63%1372,37
VK 16.02 Leopard5250,6729823348,07%700,05
M10391305,0351423350,64%1188,04
T-1506728,2941923052,17%1269,23
KV-26808,4845522952,40%1559,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4165,8521222648,67%281,29
FV215b (183) 101565,6054922347,98%1096,24
WZ-111 81082,8654922247,75%1279,56
TOG II* 6745,4143222046,82%1262,87
Type 5 Ke-Ho4399,2539321456,07%1652,99
M26 Pershing8907,2148321048,10%1045,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7713,8442721044,29%1275,77
Crusader6347,8631520949,28%1007,28
Churchill I5442,9734920655,83%934,98
Grille 15101416,5941620538,54%835,82
T207804,0345920448,53%1171,86
FV3046685,4639220254,46%1186,30
SU-1527770,4639320154,73%1032,61
Leichttraktor1128,1618220148,76%520,29
Panther II8799,2040320142,29%864,25
T3281076,9950020050,50%1197,34
O-Ho81198,9751820050,00%1393,46
M36 Jackson6691,3138320049,50%1129,77
VK 28.016267,0430620046,00%581,27
AMX ELC bis5361,8633520053,50%1230,76
LTP 3215,3125120057,00%1069,70
WZ-1328669,7651719948,24%1105,81
KV-371074,9153419754,31%1490,37
T675527,4236519550,26%1266,58
WZ-131G FT6772,1341819456,70%1453,29
KV-48966,8850919453,09%1109,55
A-205144,0720919352,85%351,87
AT 25427,9633619356,48%1040,74
T-34-17668,7843119247,92%895,47
Škoda T 256672,6841519148,17%1344,72
T1 Heavy5493,1736819057,37%1046,11
Type 5 Heavy101551,7354219046,32%887,66
ISU-15281104,4951418750,80%1067,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6623,4939418649,46%1143,56
Emil I8971,4756218447,28%964,21
Cromwell6519,7438218248,35%912,90
Cruiser Mk. II2260,4428418056,11%1336,98
FV2078933,0248318037,22%934,13
Sexton I 3267,7025118055,00%886,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4484,4044517953,63%1443,71
Löwe 81075,5861217849,44%1174,29
E 100101358,4450717538,86%841,31
Hotchkiss H352173,6124217351,45%802,86
Leo7793,4053317251,16%1221,51
Valentine3342,2830416956,21%1431,74
SU-1006810,3642416850,60%1669,46
AMX 12 t6569,9542916752,69%1692,23
VK 100.01 (P)81174,5664016552,12%1298,41
50TP Tyszkiewicza91433,3955516349,69%1308,29
Škoda T 40 6701,4439016246,30%1346,76
Type 3 Chi-Nu5413,7933816060,63%1276,89
T-284214,1920716050,00%565,06
M66554,4534015948,43%743,30
VK 30.01 (H)5499,0129115842,41%1046,00
SU-85I 5515,7833015743,31%1088,91
Emil II91157,4656515648,72%918,12
M5A1 Stuart4242,0529015552,26%810,72
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,2647015058,67%1274,83
AMX 383209,3128415054,67%698,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7781,7551015046,67%1134,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3209,5225115046,67%753,40
Type 586582,7640314753,06%1143,59
M3 Lee4329,9026614645,89%1154,61
Matilda4311,7427614550,34%796,11
P.43 ter7791,4860314554,48%1265,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6668,3834614047,14%1213,51
Centurion Mk. I8595,3843313639,71%513,55
StuG IV 5483,7830413645,59%1307,73
Strv 746672,2040613551,11%1355,56
Churchill VII6493,1432813548,89%734,67
T404407,4731313560,74%1181,43
S35 CA5554,8036313260,61%1333,64
Sturmpanzer I Bison3148,2214313050,77%407,58
M10 Wolverine5407,4928713053,85%846,14
M56 Scorpion 7848,9047212852,34%1220,65
UDES 169631,1339912735,43%274,42
VK 30.01 (P)6484,0132812744,88%660,52
T-28E with F-30 4512,5942812665,08%1537,50
AMX 13 757606,4842212541,60%1126,19
BDR G1 B5420,5428612550,40%694,17
KV-1S6611,1443012552,80%1177,48
T-549932,8053412345,53%816,76
Strv m/425546,5936912253,28%1603,03
T-44-100 8990,4751112147,11%1106,61
SU-182218,3317212043,33%1512,52
Sturmpanzer II4286,8922212060,00%1023,81
Cruiser Mk. III3215,8125612056,67%1104,05
Strv S1 81057,1343211952,10%1053,41
HWK 128723,5844611851,69%1295,78
P.44 Pantera8878,2148311542,61%907,06
M24 Chaffee5350,8138511556,52%1323,55
Ram II 5464,4336411253,57%1282,54
T3 HMC2170,4120611150,45%707,01
Ikv 1035395,5331711050,00%915,89
Covenanter5224,4824311040,91%548,45
SU-85B4522,7037911059,09%1585,70
Object 252U Defender 81035,0555611048,18%976,17
Matilda IV 5497,8641211053,64%1332,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81087,2256610843,52%1124,54
121101205,4248310636,79%647,79
Maus101524,5653810650,94%1127,57
T28 Concept 7903,3647310644,34%1193,28
VK 30.02 (D)7778,7449210560,95%1265,84
UDES 14 Alt 58911,2052210347,57%1073,33
Lago4353,6929910155,45%1250,54
M4A3E8 Sherman6654,1244810059,00%1382,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2153,5423810050,00%573,49
AMX 404266,2030510053,00%1069,07
WZ-1317782,9259410052,00%1967,32
Panzerjäger I2258,5625010048,00%1095,84
AMX 13 F3 AM6753,9451310054,00%1187,71
Comet7611,2046610055,00%930,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4181,9025910050,00%559,65
Marder II3233,3019510048,00%618,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 507868,7348710044,00%1003,57
Matilda Black Prince 5443,4936510053,00%1172,71
Light Mk. VIC 2149,8822910044,00%707,34
Turán III prototípus 5518,5739910056,00%1460,28
Vz. 44-17719,254079936,36%660,28
T6 Medium4434,832809948,48%1005,08
T-34-85M 6732,974559947,47%1082,04
Carro d'assalto P.887958,305069745,36%1226,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto6656,094189748,45%982,53
Grille5558,062629547,37%1182,27
T2 Light Tank 2164,102699450,00%691,02
Strv 103B101118,464849350,54%595,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,922419350,54%340,03
CS-447718,254449251,09%947,78
Excelsior 5555,934479256,52%1241,75
T1 HMC2156,991759050,00%886,82
Valentine AT4273,612689053,33%787,48
B14171,751938942,70%252,83
Jagdpanther II8836,704218850,00%729,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3331,312808650,00%1337,85
MS-11130,351868554,12%649,25
Wespe3279,601958545,88%1011,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8651,845348345,78%1162,23
M46 Patton KR 8876,694868344,58%1015,21
AMX 50 12091116,934878250,00%956,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3125,451518241,46%172,54
AT 86645,844148259,76%1176,16
T26E5 8848,245008242,68%848,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3220,703238155,56%1019,35
BT-74139,941618043,75%287,59
Škoda T 245483,133598051,25%1442,20
Pvlvv fm/422174,952138058,75%792,09
59-166475,613778050,00%1455,15
StuG III Ausf. B4439,582518050,00%1046,44
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6739,064738055,00%1399,03
SU-100M17708,803907949,37%835,63
Valentine II 4451,564517958,23%2061,88
Sherman VC Firefly 6636,474167943,04%938,14
T-127 3284,002887746,75%1061,00
D23199,362297651,32%731,03
Type 4 Chi-To6727,974417648,68%1349,59
40TP Habicha6680,423927643,42%1194,82
FV215b 101415,545197642,11%1054,60
AMX 65 t8574,614667646,05%446,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3246,992327549,33%887,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5427,832827550,67%792,21
Super Hellcat 7761,514227550,67%1043,25
B.U.G.I.6573,513717451,35%926,86
M3 Light 3105,701707445,95%312,08
Chi-To SP7824,454847345,21%812,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5525,103937361,64%1405,68
WZ-111 model 1-49894,405857256,94%758,51
FV4004 Conway9928,374767150,70%656,18
Großtraktor - Krupp 3298,133547161,97%1370,79
T1 Cunningham185,101497045,71%310,21
Renault Otsu1174,262727058,57%884,20
Prototipo Standard B9852,205387048,57%623,16
T56 GMC3152,801607042,86%304,44
S-517728,074536942,03%738,82
T110E5101356,364656946,38%885,37
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7437,173846942,03%767,78
T7 Combat Car 2106,412396851,47%439,46
T25 Pilot Number 1 8927,015106842,65%1086,75
Strv m/40L3286,652886660,61%1132,63
T-463130,121836651,52%417,79
Progetto CC55 mod. 548729,524876640,91%515,99
AMX 30 1er prototype9702,384266650,00%492,30
Panhard AMD 178B6292,363176642,42%612,97
Type 1 Chi-He4293,432686543,08%798,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2191,482536552,31%1022,16
FV38059758,624366544,62%517,51
Durchbruchswagen 24599,383226543,08%1726,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101622,725386451,56%1138,01
CS-538244,253856352,38%176,80
Semovente M415423,542666352,38%822,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4443,792516149,18%1479,98
SU-855651,183746066,67%1767,94
Chi-Ni2194,602606068,33%1171,14
P26/404367,373046048,33%952,00
Sexton II3208,931996050,00%831,60
Renault FT AC2206,601976050,00%742,38
IS-M8851,105456053,33%871,42
Kolohousenka1162,322275957,63%893,62
BZ-587745,804275949,15%798,06
T-34-2G FT7516,333605839,66%433,84
BT-22150,792025660,71%790,36
Cruiser Mk. I1179,631745644,64%778,52
AC 1 Sentinel 4251,133165658,93%924,17
M4A3E8 Fury 6505,524885658,93%1012,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2153,952005563,64%790,10
Type 95 Ji-Ro6430,062845440,74%472,75
Churchill Gun Carrier6550,803085442,59%784,14
Pawlack Tank6563,943735450,00%749,58
IS-7101533,725285349,06%1218,43
ELC EVEN 90 8514,383755345,28%789,77
P.43 bis6832,366575062,00%1919,65
M2 Light2124,222165054,00%399,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3323,722975052,00%1256,48
SMV CC-678670,924905046,00%527,08
SU-76M4282,362665046,00%753,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4250,123115062,00%879,41
Super Conqueror101679,045385048,00%1144,86
IS-2-II8615,065225042,00%486,50
BT-7 artillery 3196,342425052,00%673,76
T2 Medium Tank2113,101694944,90%391,67
Tetrarch 2176,481754837,50%709,61
M4 Improved 5533,604474751,06%1474,25
D12166,722044654,35%771,92
Object 268 Version V 101197,894234639,13%614,44
M374443,802844555,56%1785,93
M46 Patton9482,804934551,11%292,52
FV217 Badger101190,295524553,33%734,75
FV224 Chopper7566,273964436,36%374,26
T110E310867,675144348,84%420,66
SDP 40 Zadymka5457,382714242,86%762,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101146,294564134,15%584,53
L-60 2170,763024146,34%910,46
T-34-85 Rudy 6586,004083948,72%939,92
M5 Stuart4148,312283545,71%225,61
M22 Locust 3248,713093554,29%965,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8867,825173455,88%863,63
Renault NC-311172,121823339,39%796,85
Mitsu 1085511,453573354,55%801,73
TVP VTU Koncept8462,784533246,88%384,17
Renault R352187,442643259,38%968,63
TNH 105/10008537,004673145,16%393,06
Strv m/382268,173333066,67%1473,47
P.435441,834753046,67%1057,60
Vickers Medium Mk. III3202,132323033,33%653,87
M2 Medium Tank3208,932523076,67%886,72
Pz.Kpfw. I2137,772973053,33%543,43
VK 20.01 (D)4233,272533050,00%603,44
Object 283 9790,474203030,00%506,06
25TP KSUST II5512,663562937,93%1356,08
DS PZInż5478,722962927,59%900,71
Centurion Mk. 7/19649,455192948,28%416,52
14TP4288,962452842,86%900,37
Loyd Gun Carriage2150,611722853,57%915,85
T9591235,305162748,15%740,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81372,524872748,15%1400,46
Vickers Medium Mk. I1148,161772556,00%798,37
Grant4447,683432556,00%1545,31
Vickers Mk. E Type B2242,723002564,00%1322,54
BZ-1668641,324992556,00%580,59
MKA 2478,924662556,00%2186,46
43 M. Toldi III 3195,762462540,00%924,65
M15/423226,962122445,83%525,14
SDP 44 Burza6731,634692450,00%1115,75
Type 98 Ke-Ni3263,702902347,83%1122,76
Strv fm/211172,682452263,64%1178,01
SMV CC-567546,274062250,00%581,27
Tiger-Maus 9879,734402240,91%489,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5632,364622250,00%1546,60
7TP2196,522302157,14%710,23
Renault FT198,151272030,00%343,63
AT-12181,902172080,00%865,84
IS-4101310,304912025,00%705,95
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2177,252222055,00%716,72
M8A14482,703642055,00%1435,73
Birch Gun4409,402472045,00%1509,16
T-45 2241,602802050,00%1256,26
Pz.Sfl. IC 4427,213761947,37%1248,66
KV-220-2 5647,954611931,58%1063,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4466,173541877,78%1605,69
T-29 3253,823771758,82%997,64
Tiger 131 6759,316161681,25%1453,57
STA-18340,803891553,33%285,74
Pz.Kpfw. 558626,073821540,00%274,29
4TP1211,642971435,71%1089,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5339,143511442,86%564,13
Strv 81 8755,935021442,86%737,25
M7 Priest3279,461831346,15%623,33
Object 25791606,466891369,23%1670,28
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81099,854781346,15%1063,20
Ikv 723458,332751266,67%1572,78
T2881320,925001241,67%1243,43
VK 30.02 (M)6546,253851233,33%695,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6401,364161163,64%899,38
Renault FT 75 BS2249,802671040,00%1825,39
KV-1SA 5511,606091050,00%833,04
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8781,104861040,00%606,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8514,304721060,00%573,31
ISU-122S 7714,204161060,00%951,35
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2159,403401060,00%823,86
T78 6653,203431040,00%793,44
Somua SM 8972,403411010,00%811,36
112 8704,605421070,00%838,96
Fiat 30001189,22232966,67%1136,13
Type 95 Ha-Go2252,00199933,33%1056,79
Taschenratte11589,22356922,22%32,86
AMR 35 2185,44209933,33%748,32
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2171,00330850,00%926,19
T25 AT71241,00632875,00%2060,49
T-34 shielded 5582,00400850,00%1558,38
Cromwell B 6805,00568862,50%1705,06
E 50 Ausf. M10852,29295714,29%373,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3430,29352757,14%1675,82
Panzerwagen 39 3301,50294616,67%1068,47
FV230 Canopener10845,33557633,33%246,60
Fantôme 91203,00429633,33%868,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3417,006735100,00%1219,66
Valiant 5577,00300520,00%1001,48
T-262288,25261450,00%1669,97
T-116 3170,75147425,00%496,24
Primo Victoria 8500,50642475,00%575,58
Cavalier5654,674993100,00%1607,21
BT-53350,333173100,00%851,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6413,33412366,67%1120,23
FCM 2C 3653,67381333,33%1699,33
Leopard 1101063,509762100,00%745,09
GSOR the TANK 9927,505652100,00%894,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3122,502982100,00%362,91
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5245,5027520,00%570,60
L6/402163,002051100,00%578,99
M14/412431,006071100,00%2435,27
Strv m/31 3395,0040710,00%914,13
Gabler’s Destroyer 576,0019210,00%0,00
T3E2 Medium Tank 3112,0019710,00%174,25
T-50-2 61453,008481100,00%5697,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81391,009421100,00%1697,26
Patton the Tank 9335,004451100,00%288,44
MTLS-1G14 3458,007561100,00%2366,89
AMX ELC 901 6246,005041100,00%587,23
M10 RBFM 51841,0011341100,00%8260,88
Straussler V–4/40 3402,0021410,00%1539,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-02
Left: 2015-04-26
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2015-07-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-07-04
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-19
Left: 2015-02-25