MausDan

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37132037167
Ø Tier8,340,0010,2210,07
Victories1857950,04%00,00%1951,35%8148,50%
Defeats1814848,87%00,00%1848,65%8550,90%
Draws4051,09%00,00%00,00%10,60%
Battles survived785121,14%00,00%821,62%3219,16%
Tanks destroyed263120,7100,00240,65890,53
Destruction ratio0,900,000,830,66
Tanks spotted483361,3000,00330,891991,19
Damage dealt1.253,600,001.804,031.533,01
Capture points237300,6400,00511,38510,31
Defense points97780,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience612,390,00810,24735,69
WN71013,020,00905,30791,50
WN81240,000,001281,311140,68
Total
Battles37132
Ø Tier8,34
Victories1857950,04%
Defeats1814848,87%
Draws4051,09%
Battles survived785121,14%
Tanks destroyed263120,71
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted483361,30
Damage dealt1.253,60
Capture points237300,64
Defense points97780,26
Experience612,39
WN71013,02
WN81240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles37
Ø Tier10,22
Victories1951,35%
Defeats1848,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,62%
Tanks destroyed240,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted330,89
Damage dealt1.804,03
Capture points511,38
Defense points00,00
Experience810,24
WN7905,30
WN81281,31
Past 30 days
Battles167
Ø Tier10,07
Victories8148,50%
Defeats8550,90%
Draws10,60%
Battles survived3219,16%
Tanks destroyed890,53
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1991,19
Damage dealt1.533,01
Capture points510,31
Defense points00,00
Experience735,69
WN7791,50
WN81140,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2023000
Victories89844,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats108553,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56728,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9390,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14290,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,390,000,000,00
Capture points24091,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points9710,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience576,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles2023
Victories89844,39%
Defeats108553,63%
Draws401,98%
Battles survived56728,03%
Tanks destroyed9390,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted14290,71
Damage dealt1.334,39
Capture points24091,19
Defense points9710,48
Experience576,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories9054,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7042,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5331,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1881,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,340,000,000,00
Capture points3912,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience581,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories9054,22%
Defeats7042,17%
Draws63,61%
Battles survived5331,93%
Tanks destroyed910,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1881,13
Damage dealt939,34
Capture points3912,36
Defense points810,49
Experience581,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3247,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1522,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt552,430,000,000,00
Capture points891,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points851,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience439,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3551,47%
Defeats3247,06%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1522,06%
Tanks destroyed300,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted620,91
Damage dealt552,43
Capture points891,31
Defense points851,25
Experience439,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2985,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted501,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,350,000,000,00
Capture points601,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience189,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories514,71%
Defeats2985,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted501,47
Damage dealt765,35
Capture points601,76
Defense points20,06
Experience189,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2355000
Victories115649,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats115549,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77232,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13050,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28111,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt921,420,000,000,00
Capture points58562,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points36821,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience506,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles2355
Victories115649,09%
Defeats115549,04%
Draws441,87%
Battles survived77232,78%
Tanks destroyed13050,55
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted28111,19
Damage dealt921,42
Capture points58562,49
Defense points36821,56
Experience506,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5842000
Victories284948,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats295050,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws430,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived161727,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28150,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted49270,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,970,000,000,00
Capture points68551,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points68591,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience572,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles5842
Victories284948,77%
Defeats295050,50%
Draws430,74%
Battles survived161727,68%
Tanks destroyed28150,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted49270,84
Damage dealt1.068,97
Capture points68551,17
Defense points68591,17
Experience572,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3397000
Victories176752,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats161547,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived88325,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17050,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23270,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.386,210,000,000,00
Capture points40931,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18320,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience677,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles3397
Victories176752,02%
Defeats161547,54%
Draws150,44%
Battles survived88325,99%
Tanks destroyed17050,50
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted23270,69
Damage dealt1.386,21
Capture points40931,20
Defense points18320,54
Experience677,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856858,67590192255,52%1609,07
T71 DA7640,14558189350,77%1299,28
FCM 50 t 81063,22604169049,64%1234,42
VK 72.01 (K) 102240,41805165252,60%1512,54
G.W. E 100101326,03684143850,35%1032,68
IS-4101854,74688129552,20%1461,55
11081161,57624124651,69%1345,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102044,53586117250,26%1454,36
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101845,78744112148,71%1141,88
T57 Heavy101905,47645103848,17%1434,74
VK 36.01 (H)6784,6557598553,81%1435,32
T-62A101442,8360685948,43%1141,75
Grille 15101788,7055578744,85%1241,97
Object 261101390,4368974851,20%1175,07
Cromwell6656,0354766252,87%1329,50
T-100 LT10821,3967663550,71%872,86
Object 907 101623,2476558052,59%1212,77
IS-381315,7268149448,99%1539,71
Strv 103B101917,8172745250,44%1389,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91479,7449044943,43%1154,62
Sturer Emil7602,9234138241,88%628,92
Object 140101580,5566236848,37%1253,36
T-54 ltwt.9741,7855936546,03%919,68
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3328,3249435253,69%1897,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101815,8573734349,56%1346,92
VK 168.01 (P) 81354,8779732356,04%1667,31
Nashorn6417,4028230744,95%512,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,1931730453,29%831,73
T92 HMC101312,1563827045,19%1016,57
IS-7102003,8281225549,02%1635,36
KV-48952,9559325351,38%1057,08
Object 277101656,4867725147,01%1217,76
T-1091591,7963324548,98%1528,55
S-517692,2542123946,86%732,77
Vz. 55101975,3776323451,28%1437,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101665,2772822947,60%1294,77
GSOR 1008 81332,0575322059,55%1361,30
AMX 50 B101735,2371421850,92%1262,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81044,1847621848,62%920,26
113101575,4468321745,62%1218,82
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81193,4378321053,33%1387,97
SU-14-281224,8059720145,27%1238,36
IS-27648,1538019349,22%694,58
Leopard 1101601,1066919241,15%1060,17
Panhard EBR 10510559,3258618840,43%375,75
T216201,6031718646,24%332,60
FV4005 Stage II101430,2164018247,80%972,89
WZ-111 model 5A101846,9971717944,13%1368,00
T1 Cunningham1153,3427917252,91%962,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5287,8725217143,86%459,79
AE Phase I 91630,0381717154,39%1492,63
Maus102176,9688016851,79%1630,05
T-1506572,1944216756,29%931,67
E 100101822,4470315952,83%1408,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10764,2568815950,94%731,53
O-Ho81183,8557315547,74%1211,53
KV-15427,2532715550,97%812,25
212A91269,0161614851,35%1208,81
Super Conqueror101884,3179714753,06%1471,26
Tiger I7787,1950714548,97%945,06
T110E5101896,1486213854,35%1534,15
Type 5 Heavy101906,3378613349,62%1370,49
Škoda T 56 81339,3573512743,31%1125,39
Type 586361,1432812148,76%521,71
M75233,6427812148,76%686,80
O-I6758,6449412057,50%1370,91
Type 4 Heavy91088,1062411752,99%912,09
60TP Lewandowskiego101960,0172711436,84%1294,51
M446637,1240411441,23%1028,15
G.W. Panther7697,3733111348,67%751,69
Bisonte C45 81318,8180511353,10%1358,66
T698859,7953911145,95%908,90
AMX M4 mle. 54101883,4177611045,45%1291,23
VK 30.01 (P)6550,7146210851,85%928,31
T110E3102129,6378510652,83%1600,96
114 SP2 101902,7370210647,17%1189,97
Marder 38T4257,2024910447,12%499,28
KR-1111944,0090810356,31%1238,30
T-44-100 81070,0075710152,48%1300,56
Type T-345239,6128710053,00%530,86
M127629,1650110051,00%775,99
T110E4102148,307539851,02%1461,58
Panzerjäger I298,621439444,68%163,55
KV-26802,135999457,45%1512,02
Conqueror Gun Carriage101087,866309445,74%770,27
M40/M4381007,534569347,31%1099,90
M415483,893578743,68%699,07
KV-37706,794048643,02%699,31
Object 268101953,147738459,52%1403,16
IS-3A 81265,077428450,00%1276,06
M5A1 Stuart490,392788056,25%184,76
O-Ni71163,016817951,90%1558,63
Type 63 81186,997327940,51%1167,46
Kranvagn101641,477537844,87%1181,97
Marder II3184,511717848,72%421,22
E 7591171,904957855,13%1047,14
Strv 103-091098,385937454,05%866,56
TNH 105/100081089,707307353,42%1297,39
ARL 446592,824257143,66%833,52
MBT-B 101932,497766953,62%1232,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8418,165376741,79%492,59
ST-I9777,146376650,00%553,79
Grille5305,722576448,44%545,38
Object 260 101766,036756435,94%1086,18
Object 780 101938,737996350,79%1444,87
G.W. Tiger (P)8857,484186250,00%869,23
Renault NC-311129,271606040,00%494,95
M41 Walker Bulldog8387,755276053,33%534,79
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68340,584916048,33%417,76
116-F3 101939,367565846,55%1356,68
Hummel6648,234965752,63%947,04
UDES 038992,645345639,29%854,34
Sturmpanzer II4156,762395554,55%396,05
SU-85B4251,962485552,73%543,12
Conqueror91740,618965466,67%1733,22
Object 268 Version 4101525,447125451,85%991,66
FV3046375,922865242,31%430,58
Char Futur 4 91136,696285137,25%784,28
T-28488,701765052,00%115,28
Stinger 101981,847305044,00%1200,22
Leichttraktor162,711744948,98%114,25
M48A5 Patton101154,886114934,69%593,72
BZT-70 102234,468804856,25%1419,58
TNH T Vz. 5191521,608754763,83%1515,32
T-448791,536294751,06%938,69
Ashbringer 102059,179124761,70%1478,99
CS-63101434,137894557,78%1075,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102488,608784544,44%1641,66
Object 705A102076,709324459,09%1705,38
G.W. Tiger91309,147014353,49%1349,72
T-549886,325214136,59%660,03
Taschenratte111953,938304139,02%952,29
Centurion Action X101605,116743638,89%1003,24
E 50 Ausf. M101876,729023672,22%1511,49
LTTB8327,064123641,67%340,54
HWK 128324,115563551,43%390,63
Tiger II8894,745433455,88%919,73
T675281,683403429,41%367,86
M53/M559922,945103351,52%732,66
Škoda T 256950,317813256,25%2287,48
Type 1 Chi-He4119,751513240,63%97,20
TVP T 50/51101358,817123253,13%948,22
M5 Stuart450,222473237,50%0,00
Somua SAu 404131,691593240,63%97,27
Pz.Kpfw. I225,391673154,84%155,60
ST-II101832,688273148,39%1318,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.478,541442828,57%0,55
AMX ELC bis5229,573392846,43%617,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5298,003622853,57%704,59
STA-2 8943,795292828,57%1012,81
T-34-856626,524922744,44%1056,65
GSOR the TANK 9944,815282737,04%575,43
M8A14248,733042657,69%550,95
Ikv 90 Typ B7390,763922544,00%303,16
UDES 15/16101680,087752552,00%1237,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101591,888162552,00%1128,34
Vz. 44-17986,337812466,67%1423,28
T2881333,008112445,83%1478,81
Object 430U101376,507052445,83%932,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3124,962152352,17%317,57
IS-2 shielded 71115,967272352,17%1453,27
FV226 Contradictious 81157,577452356,52%1054,20
Covenanter5215,272492250,00%592,97
Crusader6314,193142138,10%742,41
ISU-152K 81013,105522147,62%907,25
M3 Stuart3103,051502050,00%247,69
FV38059698,004671833,33%371,13
AMX 404144,122121723,53%260,88
T-46358,811261643,75%42,11
Lorraine 40 t 8510,934351428,57%274,31
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481675,099131163,64%2085,65
SU-76M4296,092261145,45%773,26
AMX 12 t6219,823171136,36%306,34
Panhard EBR 909521,556551163,64%766,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 81128,276001145,45%911,63
Mars 81307,828761163,64%1585,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3160,89203955,56%495,85
XM66F 81151,56850977,78%1042,62
AMR 35 275,009180,00%72,62
Black Rock 111417,63519825,00%574,70
Ikv 1035254,29279785,71%640,03
BDR G1 B5533,29478728,57%817,94
T-50-2 6204,29455757,14%421,27
M2 Light229,67134650,00%89,05
MS-1188,3396633,33%231,74
T56 GMC3203,17250666,67%753,65
M18 Hellcat6286,67274616,67%183,88
T23E3 7736,00456616,67%867,81
M-IV-Y 8767,83629650,00%610,85
Stridsyxa 81179,50825683,33%1066,41
T28 Concept 7931,67303616,67%1072,82
Ikv 65 Alt II6579,00326540,00%733,84
T3 HMC2100,60264560,00%378,83
Spähpanzer SP I C7223,20309520,00%109,33
T-3451174,75802450,00%3379,68
M15/423128,25233475,00%381,42
Škoda T 177287,00394425,00%285,61
Tetrarch 236,50131425,00%0,00
M54 Renegade 81164,50791450,00%983,79
Fiat 3000140,0098333,33%1,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,33166333,33%380,75
Sav m/434256,67358366,67%715,11
Vz. 64 Blesk8273,67392333,33%153,80
Patton the Tank 9975,67584333,33%778,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6463,67356333,33%1212,41
TOG II* 6609,6722430,00%652,88
Light Mk. VIC 2143,3321630,00%590,28
Projet Louis 9930,00702366,67%1164,59
StuG IV 5109,3314430,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7583,00548333,33%497,88
43 M. Toldi III 386,33231366,67%381,96
Type 64 6480,33377333,33%793,03
Renault Otsu1258,50283250,00%1272,71
M14/412192,00364250,00%604,64
M7 Priest3177,502082100,00%481,02
T-262181,002682100,00%1096,41
M374329,503112100,00%1238,73
AMX 383208,506682100,00%807,88
FV2078315,50411250,00%199,88
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001920,00%0,00
Windhund 8505,5025920,00%228,39
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2233,00412250,00%839,79
SU-100Y 6378,00278250,00%462,75
Stitch 8833,50540250,00%637,54
Valiant 5224,50623250,00%317,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2124,504972100,00%581,13
Bretagne Panther 6181,00289250,00%124,84
BT-7 artillery 3173,5014320,00%387,49
Nergal 8242,00450250,00%122,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,008510,00%0,00
Strv fm/211139,002271100,00%831,02
Renault FT10,001631100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2158,001321100,00%905,24
T1 HMC210,001061100,00%261,00
SZDV Vz. 50 82025,0010881100,00%2345,85
S35 CA5194,003571100,00%383,12
Chieftain/T95 8190,006111100,00%261,00
StuG III Ausf. B40,008510,00%0,00
Object 752 93631,0016261100,00%3905,64
T-45 247,003231100,00%261,00
KV-220-2 50,0017110,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6649,007111100,00%1082,58
Sherman VC Firefly 60,005110,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 80,0018810,00%0,00
Fantôme 91711,0044410,00%1172,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2026-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-01
Left: 2016-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-18
Left: 2016-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-03-26
Left: 2016-04-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-14
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-01
Left: 2017-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2017-01-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-03
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-23
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2016-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2015-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-05
Left: 2015-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-02-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-08-28
Left: 2015-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-13