Medivkar

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39638007
Ø Tier7,820,000,0010,00
Victories2147354,17%00,00%00,00%571,43%
Defeats1767844,60%00,00%00,00%228,57%
Draws4871,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1117428,19%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Tanks destroyed423541,0700,0000,00121,71
Destruction ratio1,490,000,004,00
Tanks spotted659101,6600,0000,00202,86
Damage dealt1.453,320,000,002.544,57
Capture points422041,0600,0000,00547,71
Defense points266450,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience636,100,000,001.117,29
WN71463,170,000,002022,59
WN82096,130,000,00264,10
Total
Battles39638
Ø Tier7,82
Victories2147354,17%
Defeats1767844,60%
Draws4871,23%
Battles survived1117428,19%
Tanks destroyed423541,07
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted659101,66
Damage dealt1.453,32
Capture points422041,06
Defense points266450,67
Experience636,10
WN71463,17
WN82096,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed121,71
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted202,86
Damage dealt2.544,57
Capture points547,71
Defense points00,00
Experience1.117,29
WN72022,59
WN8264,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.021,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.021,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.551,730,000,000,00
Capture points793,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience519,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1246,15%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived1453,85%
Tanks destroyed240,92
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt1.551,73
Capture points793,04
Defense points00,00
Experience519,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt531,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats861,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,1500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt623,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience296,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories538,46%
Defeats861,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed151,15
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted70,54
Damage dealt623,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience296,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles445000
Victories17539,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26058,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13430,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2560,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,330,000,000,00
Capture points10232,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10432,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience318,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles445
Victories17539,33%
Defeats26058,43%
Draws102,25%
Battles survived13430,11%
Tanks destroyed1880,42
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2560,58
Damage dealt647,33
Capture points10232,30
Defense points10432,34
Experience318,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories8148,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7545,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1771,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,070,000,000,00
Capture points2221,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3932,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience423,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories8148,80%
Defeats8350,00%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived7545,18%
Tanks destroyed1771,07
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted1090,66
Damage dealt1.121,07
Capture points2221,34
Defense points3932,37
Experience423,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5628,15549226461,00%3179,52
Panhard EBR 105101769,56831192258,01%2572,69
KV-856993,64506147354,31%1972,92
T675901,84532129160,42%2806,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81937,32683127252,52%2646,21
Object 430U102478,72692122457,35%2624,59
AMX 13 9091075,85573105351,09%1833,27
KV-261248,3560991656,22%2709,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102171,2160182952,35%2068,63
IS-381266,5251477150,45%1565,12
IS-7102181,4360274553,56%1907,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92513,32102471658,94%2684,53
ELC EVEN 90 81005,6282166856,14%2607,04
M18 Hellcat6952,3551166353,70%1972,92
Jagdpanzer E 100102530,5961957356,37%2183,98
ISU-15281381,7250649747,89%1581,06
XM551 Sheridan101349,7650848149,90%1620,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6765,8362647855,65%2583,12
T-1091404,6952839352,16%1359,84
T-34-85M 61315,1391537361,13%2932,48
Object 70492367,2864437147,98%2391,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91648,4953937053,78%1853,82
Object 43092282,9267636559,45%2779,06
Manticore101814,1387635055,71%2614,81
S-5171022,7939034353,35%1427,98
T4991070,5457930951,46%1762,76
Jagdpanther II81392,0051929949,83%1497,97
M41 Walker Bulldog8537,5541327946,24%874,59
Jagdtiger92018,2971527051,85%1898,38
Panhard EBR 909987,6660926758,43%1628,10
SU-1527814,4037726345,63%1094,82
T28 Prototype81325,8247526348,29%1482,04
Object 268102247,1149526150,19%1794,43
IS7648,6938725850,39%791,67
121B 102094,5173925757,20%1951,14
FV215b (183) 101958,4149325149,80%1417,02
FV3046706,9838724355,56%1376,13
Concept 1B 92563,60106723656,36%2268,71
SU-14-281138,5440023545,11%1221,01
FV20781106,3543523053,91%1355,49
Object 261101542,4564022953,71%1315,33
T1 Cunningham1229,1532121259,43%1784,34
Cobra 92339,2295620157,21%2667,44
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68628,4749019952,26%1086,91
T-4481427,3664719265,10%2459,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7862,2042918655,91%1457,76
SU-1006586,0234918451,63%1019,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto61513,8473817263,37%3517,24
Concept No. 5102883,3985216957,99%2763,15
T25/271024,9450816654,82%1617,78
BT-7 artillery 3393,9538716652,41%1811,08
Ares 90102521,2478516557,58%2257,03
T3091921,5763616253,70%1901,58
M48A5 Patton102561,1076216251,85%2257,66
Char Futur 4 92063,9482315660,90%2258,22
Strv 103-092230,3966615560,00%2394,87
IS-2-II81653,3076115540,65%2110,53
AMX 13 757554,3846515048,67%1157,44
TVP T 50/51102543,5385814852,70%2392,63
T-345245,5728114648,63%527,59
Bishop5376,0625814246,48%729,35
Jagdpanther71017,2846413951,08%1517,98
M56 Scorpion 71330,9375213853,62%2119,11
T-34-856513,8136813551,85%990,44
Progetto C50 mod. 6692061,3179213453,73%2176,86
Hotchkiss EBR7664,3853213352,63%1581,88
TNH T Vz. 5192043,7481112845,31%1979,03
Taschenratte113737,15115412854,69%2601,94
Grille 15102772,3082212755,91%2350,29
FV4005 Stage II102185,2570712560,80%1938,46
AMX 13 105101612,7369012455,65%2183,31
212A91760,2066612254,10%1808,13
SU-855345,0424512142,98%640,68
P.44 Pantera81295,4364811552,17%1796,93
T-437975,8355911060,00%1835,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102511,0675310959,63%2190,76
Jagdpanzer IV6672,5639210850,93%1281,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8903,5173310652,83%1681,24
T-54 ltwt.91125,3771710555,24%1815,45
LPT-67 Šelma91135,5565210353,40%1929,48
E 7592131,6476610346,60%2294,21
UDES 0381337,3757410045,00%1513,74
AMX 12 t6461,5344710064,00%1428,18
T376456,6641110051,00%1275,60
Object 430 Version II92057,218559949,49%2202,14
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791957,348799851,02%2048,16
LHMTV8838,557309847,96%1689,93
BZ-75102811,908549647,92%2480,93
Rinoceronte103226,919869554,74%2913,33
BZ-6892042,639439456,38%2219,31
Strv 103B102541,187859355,91%2023,22
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81575,557049344,09%1513,21
FV4004 Conway92065,277079242,39%1953,06
Dicker Max 61021,175109240,22%1775,30
KR-1113160,7310079252,17%2391,37
60TP Lewandowskiego102994,267099053,33%2688,78
UDES 1691939,148929052,22%2162,13
WZ-132A91136,057738754,02%1788,26
BZ-16681398,207968651,16%1688,82
FV229 Contender92140,579748660,47%2130,46
M46 Patton91771,687948446,43%1670,51
Škoda T 5092022,678818348,19%1968,75
WZ-1328934,087538350,60%1787,56
Maus102713,4510048359,04%2458,89
T110E5102652,249788354,22%2370,52
Centurion Mk. 7/191820,148358150,62%1940,76
LTTB8698,285678151,85%1293,46
T-284154,631788050,00%313,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5565,993767856,41%1925,35
Prototipo Standard B91761,718167767,53%1844,92
Archer5587,163467755,84%1543,42
T110E4102322,426487653,95%1698,83
HWK 128851,546757650,00%1596,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91388,969647667,11%2827,07
TNH 105/100081457,037317542,67%1780,63
Leopard 1102331,399257568,00%2126,83
BZ-5871267,277627452,70%1940,72
Emil I81241,266027349,32%1272,98
Centurion Action X102818,448847356,16%2874,84
Object 41681640,558727354,79%2301,56
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92666,8610097258,33%2768,53
T54E191900,497987251,39%1857,28
T28 Concept 71151,685697240,28%1685,50
KV-15427,733237044,29%751,40
Emil II91647,747326844,12%1312,54
AMX M4 mle. 5192345,418646850,00%2253,32
Type T-345545,683886660,61%1798,05
Type 586680,115406561,54%1450,99
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91461,038276552,31%1444,40
Charioteer81525,287126555,38%1971,80
O-Ho81420,117716450,00%1870,60
T57 Heavy102713,588576453,13%2368,63
Caernarvon Action X 81404,397216450,00%1757,16
Ikv 1035543,923276341,27%1336,26
G.W. Tiger (P)81101,196586357,14%1362,77
Škoda T 256922,766406250,00%2043,43
FV380591212,166516245,16%1227,37
AMX 404128,521756041,67%250,04
T-50582,221965851,72%116,54
T71 DA7834,846575856,90%2179,03
TVP VTU Koncept81249,967255545,45%1730,01
Panhard AMD 178B6352,753575547,27%991,93
Sturmpanzer II4311,532415352,83%987,89
Achilles6917,874745350,94%2023,68
M5A1 Stuart4360,063275250,00%1298,92
CS-5381221,526945244,23%1555,62
FV227 Conceiver81777,409635253,85%2516,57
T-34-281229,247885139,22%1645,49
T-463123,801715160,78%470,86
IS-271554,319095145,10%2232,71
Type 4 Chi-To6602,703835040,00%1082,03
AMX M4 mle. 54102723,087515044,00%2289,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7846,045694948,98%1294,01
T3281700,399614963,27%2337,31
WZ-111-1G FT81494,988044955,10%1788,01
Birch Gun4206,241924957,14%739,54
FV601 Saladin81482,379054955,10%2239,39
M-III-Y81693,3110514961,22%2483,82
M-VI-Y92488,5110914959,18%3368,71
Progetto M40 mod. 65101994,427014856,25%1769,88
53TP Markowskiego81475,047554852,08%1870,35
Comet7956,526634841,67%1476,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481713,678744652,17%2205,60
Škoda T 177803,577174656,52%1823,65
UDES 14 Alt 581268,097864650,00%1575,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292125,989794660,87%2152,84
Ho-Ri 281228,136834652,17%1250,10
G.W. Panther7873,506314650,00%1035,04
FV230 Canopener102151,416794645,65%1473,74
Ikv 65 Alt II6823,734074546,67%1565,54
Tiger II81109,366824533,33%1091,89
T2071263,488094452,27%2228,79
O-I61046,935894450,00%1978,88
WZ-132-1101490,277404452,27%1890,22
M24 Chaffee5321,273514443,18%998,18
Type 4 Heavy91382,748024355,81%1301,79
Kunze Panzer 91933,517824346,51%1879,67
Leo7819,335954240,48%1104,32
AMX AC mle. 4881367,027314245,24%1529,28
Type 1 Chi-He4442,953284158,54%1580,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4304,272744151,22%773,79
FV224 Chopper71513,108794146,34%2157,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71184,606694055,00%1939,14
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81831,509844052,50%2451,06
STG Guard 81191,056024052,50%1395,17
MKA 2589,885794062,50%2916,26
StuG III Ausf. G5562,873533964,10%1529,30
Vz. 44-171400,089403956,41%1909,80
Centurion Mk. I81021,107333951,28%1342,40
SDP 44 Burza6956,925823953,85%1717,78
Type 6892349,4110623966,67%2558,87
Challenger71704,549003956,41%3190,21
Valentine3269,923213855,26%1020,40
Kranvagn102662,658913756,76%2561,17
Vz. 55102483,928023764,86%2072,16
O-Ni71366,738073751,35%2004,69
SDP 40 Zadymka5727,844513745,95%1500,51
M26 Pershing81383,259133666,67%1863,37
Panther II81246,867223641,67%1539,88
Tiger (P)71537,319003655,56%2453,26
GSR 3301 Setter7432,675663652,78%891,71
STA-18913,437073548,57%1145,36
Grille5508,203363551,43%973,51
Type 5782141,9110633554,29%3073,81
Object 252U 81553,746503537,14%1537,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91545,857963452,94%1306,73
Sturer Emil7953,975113447,06%1171,57
KV-1SA 5748,976583253,13%1586,70
AT 1581650,748193141,94%1800,32
Marder II3161,871923063,33%471,77
Type 4 Ju-To71407,906253046,67%1877,81
Indien-Panzer81384,477603046,67%1799,57
T6981596,778823066,67%2686,91
AMX 65 t81369,137513060,00%1734,05
P.43 ter71014,667342958,62%1597,08
P.43 bis61057,825652853,57%2166,38
Caernarvon81339,508152846,43%1515,98
Ho-Ri 192984,9610782871,43%2913,56
T-34-2G FT71615,078632860,71%2556,15
M-II-Y71374,438742857,14%2170,75
Tortoise92851,1811902871,43%3299,88
Type 95 Heavy4349,003782740,74%1050,88
M8A14197,932232748,15%331,87
FSV Scheme A71211,859852781,48%2452,27
Type 5 Heavy103096,858402673,08%2837,19
Leopard 120 Verbessert112589,928062638,46%1972,17
Panther7782,004742548,00%1121,23
T3 HMC2110,501242437,50%237,83
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3286,503542441,67%1599,40
LTG7665,386252445,83%1380,30
Stinger 103266,6711352466,67%3117,31
M5 Stuart4200,172512347,83%415,03
Vz. 71 Tesák101789,398452365,22%2081,16
E 100102524,8710212373,91%2670,36
T110E3102648,789542360,87%2101,14
AMX 50 10081938,419992259,09%2534,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6896,865772250,00%1284,47
NC 70 Błyskawica102136,597462245,45%1671,83
SDP 57 Gowika71636,598772245,45%2715,52
Mäuschen91958,058582250,00%1656,41
Löwe 81432,955362254,55%1734,65
Sav m/434317,902472133,33%698,51
T25 AT71175,196212142,86%1597,42
40TP Habicha61007,205742050,00%2576,58
Super Hellcat 71331,357772060,00%2426,85
Strv 7461067,375861968,42%2532,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101288,746061942,11%935,90
Sexton II3118,061451850,00%352,37
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3170,831641833,33%406,22
AT 771244,448011861,11%1756,44
FV217 Badger102377,008211861,11%1850,93
Black Prince71187,949241758,82%2096,87
CS-4471253,948671758,82%2242,17
Type 91 Heavy3245,351971723,53%729,47
O-I Experimental5481,294461764,71%886,32
K-91102055,817681650,00%1658,37
T-262145,471861553,33%704,41
Ho-Ri 3103069,877131533,33%2168,51
Loyd Gun Carriage2107,401401560,00%656,59
Churchill III 5569,076481560,00%1208,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81387,676681580,00%1710,49
45TP Habicha71190,577221457,14%1782,72
Type 3 Ju-Nu61096,798561450,00%1738,75
IS-M81017,217551457,14%1231,99
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102573,318781353,85%2121,55
M15/423706,424271250,00%2674,59
AMX 383210,672581258,33%715,73
T-1506465,754461266,67%756,68
T803112971,4212161275,00%2522,91
T56 GMC3186,181621145,45%469,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII102681,459221154,55%2467,09
Rambo 92474,2711141154,55%3021,27
Black Rock 112859,189641145,45%1944,00
Hotchkiss H35239,80891040,00%0,00
P.435666,706561070,00%2104,91
25TP KSUST II5729,605881040,00%1717,77
Light Mk. VIC 284,101301030,00%181,74
MS-1147,1187944,44%29,47
Type 71102651,111029966,67%2241,31
Object 705A102916,56896955,56%2582,47
IS-4101800,3849980,00%1149,84
Object 268 Version 4102416,251076875,00%1825,82
SU-100Y 61338,50748850,00%2497,84
T 55A 92378,25803875,00%2974,33
Ikv 723263,57278742,86%618,95
E 50 Ausf. M102489,571053771,43%2508,58
SU-130PM 81384,29813771,43%1389,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4371,86369742,86%942,17
M3 Stuart3402,33390633,33%2099,83
P26/404463,00301666,67%1315,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,50142633,33%414,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,17219650,00%339,98
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)223,3358633,33%0,00
Super Conqueror101988,67816650,00%1529,64
Object 277103331,501142650,00%3627,38
T-34 with L-11 4236,67292650,00%592,20
StuG IV 5192,50137616,67%180,66
Chi-Ni286,60153520,00%178,36
Strv m/425709,608005100,00%2201,18
4TP1445,00346520,00%2846,67
Panzerjäger I2104,00192580,00%414,54
ST-II102687,60734560,00%2160,81
Black Prince II 71021,40743540,00%1014,40
T-45 2276,20327560,00%1478,79
LTP 3325,00240540,00%1393,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 296,80213520,00%220,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I176,0096450,00%246,74
Kolohousenka1188,00249450,00%899,15
M14/412424,252944100,00%1616,57
T6 Medium4271,50215425,00%373,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5548,75634450,00%1669,26
GSOR the TANK 92383,00753425,00%2397,62
L-60 2165,50315475,00%996,78
Charlemagne 82410,501147475,00%2473,96
M10 RBFM 5813,50448450,00%2036,19
Hummel6410,33409366,67%592,20
Pvlvv fm/42261,3397333,33%0,00
T-703227,67291366,67%949,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8918,675863100,00%1590,93
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102047,001001333,33%1529,40
Škoda T 45 7302,3321830,00%85,27
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6321,33248333,33%238,91
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81859,33861333,33%2804,55
43 M. Toldi III 3168,00227366,67%757,11
Fiat 30001370,50189250,00%2060,83
LT vz. 352236,50338250,00%1306,84
M2 Light2154,50348250,00%514,18
Leichttraktor148,0099250,00%82,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,502852100,00%988,05
CS-63101466,50685250,00%870,70
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro274,00117250,00%118,09
Vz. 60S Dravec 101169,0010352100,00%750,93
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101494,50454250,00%1091,56
Pz.Kpfw. I297,50148250,00%279,77
Jagdtiger Prototype 81804,5049720,00%1317,50
114 SP2 103168,50898250,00%2057,73
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2569,0043010,00%4904,94
Renault FT130,00911100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu163,002091100,00%281,46
LT vz. 383200,008410,00%510,53
WZ-111 81225,009991100,00%1250,37
Cruiser Mk. I142,002110,00%0,00
T-60241,001291100,00%261,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102567,0011881100,00%2196,09
M-V-Y10956,0011811100,00%696,45
LTC II 92988,0014781100,00%4579,58
ARMT 51110,0011671100,00%3435,83
AMR 35 2484,004931100,00%2608,70
T-50-2 60,006591100,00%261,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6626,009171100,00%1184,40
Patton the Tank 92159,009741100,00%2949,58
Stone Sentinel 8664,0039810,00%305,86
Char de transition 6972,008821100,00%1662,29
Großtraktor - Krupp 3466,004781100,00%2516,71
Nergal 83929,0022161100,00%6322,94

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-26
Left: 2024-12-24