Merch_77

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-06-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55950000
Ø Tier8,440,000,000,00
Victories2867351,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2655147,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws7261,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1379824,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed486760,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted910991,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.424,540,000,000,00
Capture points550370,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points224480,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience716,430,000,000,00
WN71212,030,000,000,00
WN81608,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles55950
Ø Tier8,44
Victories2867351,25%
Defeats2655147,45%
Draws7261,30%
Battles survived1379824,66%
Tanks destroyed486760,87
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted910991,63
Damage dealt1.424,54
Capture points550370,98
Defense points224480,40
Experience716,43
WN71212,03
WN81608,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience261,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.124,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,50
Experience261,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1231,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,110,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points731,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience586,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1642,11%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws25,26%
Battles survived1231,58%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted701,84
Damage dealt792,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points731,92
Experience586,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt321,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience212,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt321,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience212,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories646,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed141,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,080,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience551,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived430,77%
Tanks destroyed141,08
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted120,92
Damage dealt782,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience551,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles484000
Victories25753,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21945,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18037,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5311,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.001,080,000,000,00
Capture points6211,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9341,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience699,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles484
Victories25753,10%
Defeats21945,25%
Draws81,65%
Battles survived18037,19%
Tanks destroyed2930,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5311,10
Damage dealt1.001,08
Capture points6211,28
Defense points9341,93
Experience699,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles363000
Victories18851,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17046,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10729,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4761,3100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt747,940,000,000,00
Capture points4541,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3560,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience539,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles363
Victories18851,79%
Defeats17046,83%
Draws51,38%
Battles survived10729,48%
Tanks destroyed1770,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4761,31
Damage dealt747,94
Capture points4541,25
Defense points3560,98
Experience539,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4957,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3642,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3338,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1281,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,540,000,000,00
Capture points1581,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points490,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience457,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4957,65%
Defeats3642,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3338,82%
Tanks destroyed560,66
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1281,51
Damage dealt942,54
Capture points1581,86
Defense points490,58
Experience457,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (360)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102052,41766248150,50%1898,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81719,50846148454,92%2260,32
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8770,55712125951,47%1435,39
T34 81268,76704122947,84%1508,44
TVP T 50/51102342,07841121455,27%2306,04
M53/M5591606,37660116551,50%1825,72
IS-6 81395,67801113652,46%1732,29
T-62A101670,59717105246,48%1400,84
AMX 50 B102266,8076297550,36%1976,99
Waffenträger auf E 100102297,8771493851,28%1739,29
Löwe 81278,9781793754,54%1579,01
FCM 50 t 81200,8475187549,37%1505,18
AMX 13 909961,9874986252,44%1554,92
IS-7101717,7771085747,26%1357,10
Grille 15102539,7475578453,57%2246,83
E 50 Ausf. M101810,1976278253,71%1569,57
E 100102201,5079974153,98%1956,59
T-5491239,4874564550,08%1194,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102377,3675464354,43%1982,00
T57 Heavy102209,5975063848,12%1908,03
E 25 7879,2064961449,35%1254,05
Leopard 1101727,8071258249,14%1388,66
T110E5102038,6978957852,42%1715,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81534,7189657756,50%1990,73
T-1091323,5271152047,69%1210,55
G.W. Tiger (P)81064,8055849349,29%1329,32
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81229,2579146152,71%1519,08
M48A5 Patton102248,0982344752,35%2020,27
IS7786,0460943451,38%1011,19
Spähpanzer Ru 2519934,6173442848,60%1444,85
LTTB8590,0772341356,42%1095,54
KV-856513,7245040945,97%719,49
ELC EVEN 90 8608,2079740651,97%1193,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81769,8183540456,68%2232,83
Type 62 7463,3865039551,39%912,66
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81503,8283938650,52%1865,47
AMX Chasseur de chars 81107,6974738149,08%1580,11
T-54 ltwt.9939,3375737553,33%1448,67
T-345228,6124036649,45%448,32
Strv S1 81533,2075436554,79%1808,74
Object 140101730,8775836449,73%1475,53
Object 268102101,0769936246,96%1554,43
T-34-3 81061,3670535949,58%1311,46
FV4005 Stage II102048,5969135450,85%1711,01
IS-381210,7271735348,44%1384,61
WZ-12091639,6079235253,98%1863,76
Progetto M40 mod. 65102143,0376834846,84%1874,01
T-100 LT10880,7169333250,60%964,54
Panhard EBR 10510774,7066432647,55%762,27
E 7591469,9380732256,83%1418,46
T-4481143,9179732153,58%1724,04
Leopard Prototyp A91583,1575832050,94%1506,82
Maus102163,6282931354,63%1895,85
SU-855292,5023930652,61%538,95
IS-4102040,0279630250,66%1755,28
E 5091721,6478529949,50%1716,10
121102290,5583129857,05%2196,59
M40/M4381277,3162129450,00%1418,73
STB-1101745,3674329347,78%1404,71
Object 70492020,1781929357,34%1921,03
T54E191653,3679728553,68%1662,68
SU-1527834,9956328049,64%1158,25
Conqueror92031,4497327861,87%2376,87
Manticore10822,0173427251,84%868,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91813,3173826948,33%1606,58
LT-432 8648,1774026949,44%1134,67
T-34-856583,2754926250,38%1092,74
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81200,4478625350,59%1677,28
ISU-15281342,8264725142,63%1442,73
SU-85B4199,9819024251,24%373,28
Centurion Action X101585,0567623946,03%1173,83
M41 Walker Bulldog8781,2673723952,30%1506,71
Super Conqueror102020,5477223643,22%1506,54
Object 430U101956,9177823148,48%1633,04
KV-15406,0340323050,43%719,90
WZ-111 model 1-491790,6583822650,88%1804,86
M18 Hellcat6489,3543222542,22%658,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191606,5773522350,22%1620,39
AMX 50 12091519,3769722047,73%1453,36
Strv 103B102048,3872721351,17%1616,25
AMX 13 105101256,8465921244,81%1423,84
A-20563,8117720946,89%80,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91620,7079819753,30%1562,78
Object 43091462,6668519744,67%1269,29
Strv 103-091827,2176418850,53%1809,97
ST-I91685,7985818153,04%1736,12
T71 DA7519,6265118149,72%929,24
KV-26654,2656417954,75%1191,28
Tiger II81262,7777417352,60%1595,22
FV4202 81160,9277916452,44%1692,39
T6981319,2679516350,31%1838,09
M2 Light2235,5249516267,90%1238,38
Object 277101697,1278516251,85%1315,95
KV-481318,5678816152,17%1707,31
Jagdpanther II81575,1877916052,50%1821,85
T 55A 91541,6880416055,00%1482,68
AMX 50 10081362,7976115952,83%1628,49
T675287,3333415846,20%468,26
SU-130PM 81568,9080815850,00%1739,31
Škoda T 5091968,8186215754,14%2079,64
SU-1006708,6051615752,23%1272,45
M10391636,8379515753,50%1664,14
Jagdtiger91775,3076315649,36%1698,57
Object 252U Defender 81398,3483215554,84%1684,99
G.W. Panther7939,9653214944,97%1222,13
Object 703 Version II 81480,5089714951,68%1691,90
M46 Patton91711,7279514850,68%1751,29
T28 Prototype81556,9686414657,53%1903,77
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81361,6180214553,10%1823,16
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8616,2372014550,34%1042,30
M127953,2556814254,93%1301,67
WZ-1328704,6068914154,61%1246,01
T-437637,2060713744,53%922,98
Lorraine 40 t 81372,9277313548,89%1764,68
UDES 0381511,1073513451,49%1831,51
Type 59 81431,4295013258,33%2382,38
FV4004 Conway91970,0879913251,52%2026,91
Object 268 Version 4101952,9480413157,25%1501,55
Char Futur 4 92130,3295313057,69%2293,07
Tiger I71091,8876912754,33%1621,45
60TP Lewandowskiego102301,4584312451,61%1872,23
T25/27873,4066311955,46%1416,50
FV3046549,0942611843,22%857,74
AMX 30 1er prototype91910,4486811653,45%2149,44
Type 4 Heavy91687,1980111347,79%1553,53
AMX ELC bis5232,9748511357,52%700,47
Panhard EBR 909657,2568611252,68%958,16
Caernarvon81463,0590211154,95%1953,90
WZ-1317233,6153410947,71%270,64
AMX 13 757375,0254110945,87%568,29
T2971453,8488010857,41%2212,26
Prototipo Standard B91865,4986310551,43%2014,85
Charioteer81741,1181710241,18%2190,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91534,1579410152,48%1629,80
T376471,6062910052,00%1367,81
Cromwell B 6720,3971910060,00%1566,12
M26 Pershing81162,627329051,11%1462,42
T216244,224649042,22%416,99
T499824,976558946,07%1046,46
Panther II81128,837328855,68%1531,37
WZ-111 model 5A102320,568478653,49%2096,65
Somua SM 81647,719128650,00%1777,08
WZ-120-1G FT 81477,378768658,14%1927,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3196,084338552,94%941,97
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81678,227858150,62%2072,77
Kranvagn102145,368248048,75%1718,18
VK 36.01 (H)6794,596997951,90%1509,22
AMX 12 t6395,825247943,04%854,00
Object 260 102045,857907851,28%1602,84
11081258,007157639,47%1381,06
Centurion Mk. I8997,336977651,32%1325,57
Hotchkiss EBR7707,487297562,67%1803,86
M8A14209,372097352,05%402,63
T110E3102026,137897252,78%1602,46
FV2078936,216547150,70%1046,77
BT-7468,671247048,57%92,21
T-284133,361627041,43%160,91
T3091762,307407045,71%1517,12
Vz. 55102626,278407042,86%2187,50
O-Ho81294,238266957,97%1586,61
P.44 Pantera81234,847896855,88%1663,06
Hummel6552,044106743,28%723,96
212A91682,046916743,28%1710,61
Grille5522,204256454,69%1180,96
BT-2258,161316360,32%186,03
Konštrukta T-34/10071183,467736352,38%2213,20
VK 30.01 (H)5514,735386355,56%1342,62
AT-1295,331066344,44%161,16
AMX 50 Foch91914,578656352,38%1823,63
Panther7828,087156250,00%1265,83
AMX M4 mle. 4571181,157626254,84%1795,83
Sturer Emil7903,535936246,77%1309,78
Emil II91782,268266152,46%1769,48
T110E4101702,676516142,62%1056,51
Object 26392086,428726056,67%2011,60
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68727,596035945,76%1266,87
T-46369,781285850,00%116,80
SMV CC-6781367,287715848,28%1484,52
T1 Cunningham168,741445736,84%164,03
CS-52 LIS 81474,827275733,33%1716,41
UDES 1691636,648495657,14%1726,05
Škoda T 256835,246605547,27%1767,86
SU-14-281429,498535367,92%1682,35
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291651,929015362,26%1608,16
M446683,284515347,17%1143,03
MT-256262,844525135,29%496,65
Tortoise92030,748715054,00%1803,72
Tiger (P)71279,418244951,02%1873,26
T71 CMCD7591,417814965,31%1420,36
LHMTV8942,868734961,22%2208,43
Indien-Panzer81385,158114850,00%2058,34
Cromwell6580,706214652,17%1192,85
59-166193,734404447,73%349,43
SU-76M492,771394360,47%189,90
Progetto C50 mod. 6691926,229334158,54%2020,61
BDR G1 B5245,203374143,90%261,73
M4A1 Revalorisé 81126,006614139,02%1214,40
KV-371233,237464050,00%1797,69
SU-100M171172,387534055,00%1942,71
T92 HMC101610,646473958,97%1636,83
Marder 38T4235,032243863,16%576,90
Achilles6697,475593844,74%1237,50
Bishop5534,324013743,24%1118,93
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7748,624713745,95%934,90
IS-271246,587623644,44%1861,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6794,475013641,67%1144,93
Pz.Sfl. IVb4334,173593658,33%1182,38
T2071092,237953557,14%1810,16
M7 Priest377,511203551,43%165,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481573,378373542,86%1726,20
Churchill I5406,414893450,00%682,49
O-I Experimental5672,796723452,94%1459,89
T-1506865,416783452,94%1656,35
O-I61067,068703366,67%2409,25
Object 261101545,426613348,48%1360,23
T9592069,159603363,64%2006,87
Jagdpanzer IV61062,446683246,88%2267,37
Pz.Kpfw. II270,131553262,50%227,47
M415719,635073240,63%1279,96
Type 586729,756703256,25%1642,88
Marder II3173,001663265,63%527,28
AT 1581036,166653237,50%858,91
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9884,037323237,50%1222,31
Sav m/434221,003403151,61%500,86
AMX 13 57 7760,527833158,06%1601,16
TVP VTU Koncept8791,736213050,00%846,97
Leichttraktor161,401103033,33%35,30
Jagdpanther7968,577113060,00%1548,26
VK 28.016278,805563056,67%710,47
Nashorn6718,536143063,33%1422,34
T3281217,317722948,28%1477,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505483,144352846,43%934,05
T2881845,618472835,71%2274,45
Primo Victoria 81223,508232853,57%1735,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5152,073202725,93%197,00
CS-5991386,747722759,26%1462,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91591,318192657,69%1473,43
Type 6191592,426512638,46%1376,86
CS-538920,156062634,62%1077,53
A-436652,237192673,08%1354,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102376,158112653,85%1621,41
T92 8369,196412646,15%515,53
M3 Stuart360,001132536,00%1,96
Churchill VII6729,526642560,00%1434,68
Valentine3247,804192572,00%1013,06
M374327,753082450,00%1125,14
SU-10181805,048712462,50%2454,97
Panhard AMD 178B6367,675262445,83%944,23
IS-M81450,718142445,83%1767,82
Type T-345704,916782365,22%2840,45
AT 77903,137192356,52%1252,06
Object 70591754,228792356,52%1672,38
StuG III Ausf. G5314,143512259,09%646,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7840,365142231,82%1150,60
O-Ni71139,326982236,36%1174,70
XM551 Sheridan10686,506142254,55%622,05
Durchbruchswagen 24247,053642157,14%637,41
VK 30.02 (M)6999,679882185,71%2579,54
Strv m/425495,325241952,63%1344,83
Strv 746754,636751942,11%1516,60
T1 HMC255,32831942,11%73,13
MS-1178,05921915,79%189,21
UDES 15/16101932,897651952,63%1575,98
M661031,728671866,67%2131,81
Bisonte C45 81215,287861855,56%1221,18
T56 GMC3125,001591764,71%383,95
Pz.Kpfw. VII101923,247811752,94%1353,89
Object 274a 81691,249771764,71%2525,79
Type 64 6382,595971770,59%944,36
ARL 446676,945661662,50%1319,87
T1 Heavy5744,757541668,75%1967,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,812361656,25%178,70
Challenger71183,317231650,00%1665,94
Object 705A101862,255981625,00%1274,18
Leo7629,605541540,00%746,39
P.43 bis6598,805781540,00%967,57
53TP Markowskiego81580,938211540,00%1920,26
A-447797,535741540,00%1141,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7821,605441533,33%1270,39
E 75 TS 81596,7310881573,33%2303,79
BT-7 artillery 3232,804831566,67%1008,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4293,143951457,14%768,55
Rinoceronte102322,299291471,43%2070,87
T-26267,791011428,57%82,50
T3 HMC2201,862861442,86%811,35
AMX AC mle. 488996,296681442,86%924,98
AMX 404277,314241369,23%1254,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5626,624931338,46%1594,42
T7 Combat Car 239,62891338,46%3,16
TS-5 81270,389331376,92%1409,24
D2353,42951225,00%1,57
Cruiser Mk. III3216,423701266,67%1235,13
T-50-2 6342,085771258,33%946,54
B14121,912601145,45%132,24
Comet7762,557021163,64%1182,03
Cruiser Mk. II2132,093081154,55%464,37
G.W. Tiger91436,915871154,55%1243,33
AT 86470,914531136,36%575,67
Strv K 91723,007991145,45%1290,31
AE Phase I 91343,917681145,45%1189,74
Black Prince7876,705511040,00%971,17
Wespe396,901711030,00%74,15
AT 25591,105761050,00%1693,36
FV380591396,106281040,00%1338,59
S-517546,11559966,67%678,72
Ikv 1035623,33582955,56%1639,44
SMV CC-5671758,891211977,78%3015,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4178,44351933,33%403,04
AMX M4 mle. 5192257,89967944,44%2454,68
GSOR 1008 81466,00772955,56%1540,64
Vickers Medium Mk. II293,50152875,00%468,20
Ikv 723387,38419850,00%1272,47
CS-63102389,38844850,00%2355,40
T28 Concept 7969,50803875,00%1614,47
StuG IV 5585,25430850,00%1371,49
Lago4650,86690742,86%3033,22
M4A1 Sherman5307,71398742,86%525,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,86297757,14%267,71
M24 Chaffee5117,43239728,57%92,49
IS-2-II81351,14726742,86%1444,90
Kunze Panzer 92251,291083771,43%2751,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82165,00795742,86%2430,80
122 TM 8977,00672742,86%944,81
AMX 383175,67274650,00%504,44
Object 4168888,0042260,00%734,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,83333633,33%327,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1115,40130540,00%404,72
Type 5 Chi-Ri71018,80671520,00%1755,88
Panzerjäger I287,40163580,00%339,21
T-60249,80117560,00%157,44
Emil I8877,00582450,00%810,20
Pvlvv fm/422217,75284425,00%679,86
FV217 Badger101579,25674450,00%987,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6443,75759475,00%1131,45
Lansen C 81250,00856475,00%1598,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81684,25904450,00%2593,27
43 M. Toldi III 3261,50417475,00%1426,28
Type 5 Heavy102379,67706333,33%1578,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,673763100,00%500,67
AMX 105 AM mle. 474200,33189333,33%396,83
LTP 364,676430,00%22,84
Strv fm/211116,5023520,00%421,19
Renault Otsu1153,5018220,00%561,43
M75611,50704250,00%2744,45
Archer51223,009932100,00%2990,94
T-45 247,5010520,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 5277,00411250,00%388,38
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,003691100,00%520,57
Renault FT160,002210,00%77,82
D1261,002651100,00%269,57
Vickers Mk. E Type B234,008810,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,004501100,00%967,36
M5 Stuart4208,0018010,00%326,16
Renault FT AC2147,0018410,00%358,71
ISU-152K 80,0030810,00%0,00
AMR 35 226,0012010,00%0,00
L-60 2431,008751100,00%3519,04
Chimera 81996,0015151100,00%2730,28
Excalibur 61002,0011631100,00%2004,52
Super Hellcat 7925,008841100,00%1451,83

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-14
Left: 2022-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-27
Left: 2023-05-04