Milchstrudel

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21602202060
Ø Tier7,078,508,508,83
Victories1208155,93%1050,00%1050,00%3660,00%
Defeats920742,62%1050,00%1050,00%2135,00%
Draws3141,45%00,00%00,00%35,00%
Battles survived877240,61%1050,00%1050,00%2948,33%
Tanks destroyed265281,23331,65331,65951,58
Destruction ratio2,073,303,303,06
Tanks spotted260051,20180,90180,90560,93
Damage dealt1.335,832.451,402.451,402.556,08
Capture points128800,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points217531,0100,0000,00210,35
Experience754,96940,80940,801.066,20
WN71582,761769,161769,161883,18
WN82310,333017,692979,483090,69
Total
Battles21602
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1208155,93%
Defeats920742,62%
Draws3141,45%
Battles survived877240,61%
Tanks destroyed265281,23
Destruction ratio2,07
Tanks spotted260051,20
Damage dealt1.335,83
Capture points128800,60
Defense points217531,01
Experience754,96
WN71582,76
WN82310,33
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed331,65
Destruction ratio3,30
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt2.451,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience940,80
WN71769,16
WN83017,69
Past 7 days
Battles20
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1050,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1050,00%
Tanks destroyed331,65
Destruction ratio3,30
Tanks spotted180,90
Damage dealt2.451,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience940,80
WN71769,16
WN82979,48
Past 30 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,83
Victories3660,00%
Defeats2135,00%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived2948,33%
Tanks destroyed951,58
Destruction ratio3,06
Tanks spotted560,93
Damage dealt2.556,08
Capture points00,00
Defense points210,35
Experience1.066,20
WN71883,18
WN83090,69
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories2264,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1852,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.474,150,000,000,00
Capture points351,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points341,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience804,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories2264,71%
Defeats1235,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1852,94%
Tanks destroyed310,91
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted310,91
Damage dealt1.474,15
Capture points351,03
Defense points341,00
Experience804,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt347,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience582,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt347,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience582,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories2064,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1032,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed311,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.084,740,000,000,00
Capture points180,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1745,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience757,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories2064,52%
Defeats1032,26%
Draws13,23%
Battles survived1445,16%
Tanks destroyed311,00
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted130,42
Damage dealt1.084,74
Capture points180,58
Defense points1745,61
Experience757,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories10960,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6938,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10457,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1740,9700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1450,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.219,080,000,000,00
Capture points5603,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7594,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience628,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories10960,56%
Defeats6938,33%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived10457,78%
Tanks destroyed1740,97
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted1450,81
Damage dealt1.219,08
Capture points5603,11
Defense points7594,22
Experience628,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1890,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats210,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1680,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt641,150,000,000,00
Capture points140,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points311,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1890,00%
Defeats210,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1680,00%
Tanks destroyed160,80
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted30,15
Damage dealt641,15
Capture points140,70
Defense points311,55
Experience691,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (336)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82188,86112999758,38%3622,64
E 25 71518,4295382160,78%2979,42
AMX ELC bis5507,6046269958,51%2243,55
AMX 13 9091383,1186054357,27%2599,98
KV-15733,0650948356,73%1882,98
IS-381115,1248347647,90%1340,08
T54E192160,2594029660,81%2581,71
Object 430 Version II92012,2586329150,86%2387,54
TS-54 82156,46116827357,88%2934,14
T6981391,1764026951,30%2070,03
WZ-132A91477,4090226554,34%2426,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191840,6786726357,41%2065,41
IS7992,7546926053,46%1541,20
ISU-15281743,5776426053,08%2207,35
KV-856697,9940624453,69%1229,75
T71 DA7679,9173323353,22%1482,29
T34 81492,1778023050,87%1962,89
Char Mle. 75 91564,8592723053,91%2535,58
T57 Heavy102486,4080022952,84%2322,85
AMX 30 1er prototype92237,3188922551,11%2763,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5121,2425022449,55%221,87
Centurion Mk. I81361,2480122451,79%2189,89
Object 70492483,3988522356,50%2485,00
Object 41681567,3483921252,83%2399,43
SU-15271170,1653520054,00%1952,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92055,2085518658,60%2409,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5598,2141817045,29%1893,85
122 TM 81872,98101716858,93%2438,73
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82032,0390615959,12%2626,94
Tiger II81635,9681415656,41%2252,02
Comet71078,8081215666,67%2310,29
M18 Hellcat61211,5286115662,82%2988,31
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292715,62110615459,09%2825,07
Škoda T 2561205,7588815354,25%3247,43
AMX 13 757771,8173714850,68%1729,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681082,8086114854,73%2452,32
T216338,1547214748,98%836,33
TVP VTU Koncept81250,4270914548,97%1670,64
G.W. Panther71290,3367214456,25%2068,49
SU-1006948,7246214158,87%1940,51
Škoda T 5092230,2395613759,85%2680,72
Grille5584,7629813761,31%1543,98
P.43 bis61264,3881713259,09%3143,76
Bisonte C45 82003,44108513256,06%2525,17
A-4471119,5575113052,31%2098,15
M41 Walker Bulldog81120,2687913059,23%2360,34
T-54 ltwt.91439,0388312654,76%2505,61
Type 5861356,3999412462,90%3707,02
AMX 12 t6784,0382511859,32%2655,85
P.435865,4372811468,42%3041,20
VK 36.01 (H)6842,8248311353,10%1703,38
Sturer Emil71315,1168811338,05%2213,48
FV4004 Conway92112,3375911341,59%2114,65
Strv 7461212,6586711152,25%3002,25
SDP wz 66 Grom 82145,75106511067,27%2994,42
Type 6192002,0284910951,38%2206,90
E 7591853,2485210859,26%2033,90
Type T-345471,7937210749,53%1370,11
SU-100Y 61093,6063210655,66%2417,17
Konštrukta T-34/10071433,2283010547,62%2766,28
Tiger I71546,6392510453,85%2464,12
M446724,3749610355,34%1362,56
Hummel6808,4747210255,88%1261,08
STA-181210,7869210243,14%1577,36
Type 64 61067,6498410152,48%3892,95
Crusader6384,333599954,55%1254,40
Cromwell6756,735879761,86%1703,75
Patton the Tank 92003,949169753,61%2601,66
Semovente M43 Bassotto61480,479769565,26%3491,66
Strv m/425957,467599464,89%3388,64
Conqueror92388,0610579461,70%2763,99
Object 25792037,029759167,03%2423,69
WZ-13281192,569518961,80%2534,26
ELC EVEN 90 8866,068628855,68%1947,64
T-284112,001758749,43%165,99
UDES 1692383,6310418754,02%2790,29
M75394,863878748,28%1598,56
Ho-Ri 192607,459988759,77%2702,02
SU-855445,662868653,49%1071,03
Nashorn61157,267368253,66%2650,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri71267,198687857,69%2547,15
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6829,087127858,97%1857,61
A-436780,117107657,89%1733,31
M3 Light 3190,442447560,00%1003,77
M40/M4381457,058117456,76%1782,24
M1271001,817227455,41%1337,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5749,095847456,76%2331,45
T2971502,709287363,01%2485,36
T-5491828,238957360,27%2012,74
M46 Patton92176,039707356,16%2576,26
Semovente M4151147,067757054,29%3629,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92532,129786665,15%2633,00
Centurion Action X102200,327506549,23%2142,27
Prototipo Standard B92126,979266451,56%2455,67
T-4481683,198976456,25%2724,50
Škoda T 245729,546796361,90%2643,54
TVP T 50/51102769,929606357,14%2888,12
Strv 103-092066,067986350,79%1951,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5739,456036248,39%2328,23
AMX 404209,762506256,45%813,28
M53/M5591244,927056250,00%1085,11
M5A1 Stuart4284,702986055,00%1062,56
P.44 Pantera81641,228615952,54%2492,83
SMV CC-6781851,9310245961,02%2479,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81143,176505952,54%1404,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4427,294055858,62%1303,83
SMV CC-5671456,829815763,16%2531,21
Object 430101788,547475455,56%1543,76
LTTB81041,557405352,83%2309,98
LHMTV81452,919945350,94%3241,35
STB-1103039,1210425265,38%2951,43
T3281540,429195259,62%1986,61
IS-2-II81682,588915246,15%2239,66
Sturmpanzer II4395,942445160,78%1760,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92110,529445052,00%2306,92
Leo71318,698834963,27%2466,06
Alecto4365,572604955,10%1078,83
Spähpanzer Ru 25191464,4710144961,22%2875,06
E 5092717,0210824862,50%3353,31
FV601 Saladin81894,299474852,08%3125,67
M5 Stuart4231,322724740,43%456,73
Covenanter5265,353894663,04%968,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4100,332664654,35%208,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81890,1510254658,70%2615,84
Challenger71280,768054660,87%2139,62
UDES 0381254,805794537,78%1188,14
T675852,536704551,11%2455,24
VK 100.01 (P)81601,478774537,78%2240,70
O-Ho81411,527894443,18%1472,39
Charioteer81500,237654450,00%1783,93
Spähpanzer SP I C71101,097554443,18%2347,77
P.43 ter71178,377444348,84%1984,59
M415546,494284348,84%796,21
CS-5381873,4010284358,14%3141,71
Tiger (P)71461,179724257,14%2366,79
ARL V3961026,885994242,86%2060,86
S-517825,346914160,98%1068,19
11081616,888794148,78%2024,31
T-463100,681704134,15%166,06
AMX M4 mle. 4571365,858924153,66%2179,91
SU-263133,021234136,59%126,50
Object 430U102828,989444151,22%2601,67
HWK 1281203,439694065,00%2508,95
40TP Habicha61009,157373958,97%2265,43
Ho-Ri 281890,389863964,10%2620,63
AMX AC mle. 4881763,548373951,28%1994,87
T-345595,666373860,53%2175,28
UDES 14 Alt 581675,009573855,26%2684,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs435,161613857,89%171,69
M48A5 Patton102837,959483857,89%2623,76
LTG71211,689673865,79%3460,47
SU-85B4466,003113762,16%1414,53
FSV Scheme A71453,4110883756,76%3066,97
Chi-To SP71935,3310573655,56%2709,92
Marder II3227,312393655,56%667,71
Tortoise92758,9211633663,89%3072,12
T2071219,268073560,00%2009,63
M26 Pershing81450,318123548,57%1937,32
Valentine AT4202,631663542,86%385,22
M374481,094363458,82%1890,18
VK 30.02 (M)61104,537423452,94%2147,17
Panther II81403,709193366,67%1981,06
M8A14467,243583363,64%1427,99
Type 4 Chi-To6998,258563275,00%2591,02
IS-271341,887963240,63%1672,43
59-166855,697743259,38%2884,40
SU-100M171497,478583253,13%2368,11
GSR 3301 Setter71016,919203253,13%2966,37
ST vz. 394528,946063167,74%2152,34
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482317,4510823161,29%2853,51
MT-256453,136873151,61%1513,93
Panhard AMD 178B6846,977143053,33%3599,83
T3 HMC2296,553262951,72%1509,62
SU-76M4116,791312948,28%138,90
WZ-131G FT61382,628622958,62%3245,88
AT 1581809,7910282962,07%2402,85
T25/271486,868642951,72%2376,83
Ikv 90 Typ B71126,756122839,29%1499,38
KV-481973,6110482853,57%2925,00
Marder 38T4510,794782842,86%1557,96
ARL 4461154,858522777,78%2667,00
Ikv 65 Alt II61187,567272766,67%2867,97
VK 30.02 (D)71559,4810342759,26%3060,44
S35 CA5667,745522762,96%1708,07
Hotchkiss EBR71054,419042766,67%3428,63
Jagdpanzer IV61069,126802646,15%2338,77
Type 4 Ju-To71522,389422665,38%2234,08
Pawlack Tank61178,969422661,54%2511,80
M4A1 Sherman5609,366322576,00%1827,45
Type 1 Chi-He4560,206102584,00%2226,79
Carro d'assalto P.8871641,1610442556,00%3235,88
SU-182157,721322560,00%933,94
Type 4 Heavy92640,3211462564,00%3078,85
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3162,921932556,00%495,13
KV-371608,6410062572,00%2558,72
T56 GMC3260,602632572,00%988,12
Mitsu 10851127,728452564,00%3069,89
SU-122A5503,123712552,00%1070,60
T71 CMCD71071,569132556,00%3230,27
Achilles61055,386482441,67%1910,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6820,356652356,52%1354,62
VK 28.016811,527002352,17%3051,91
Panther71318,529702161,90%2570,82
Jagdpanther71443,198042161,90%2042,44
CS-4471736,2911472161,90%4127,12
Churchill VII61379,578312133,33%2862,33
O-I61153,248342161,90%2268,52
T-505331,955412138,10%1018,79
M-II-Y71230,958692157,14%1883,87
VK 30.01 (P)61001,907762060,00%1848,67
T9592311,658842055,00%1959,08
Churchill I5826,847381957,89%2236,28
Valentine3345,374271947,37%1325,09
AT-1228,74801947,37%51,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4225,892691963,16%758,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu61118,797961952,63%1847,44
AT 25369,682931952,63%810,18
M3 Stuart3254,063631877,78%1334,67
M3 Lee4351,504281866,67%1416,55
AEC Armoured Car51087,568241866,67%3253,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison3236,291831758,82%835,69
KV-220-2 5992,2410171758,82%2276,46
T-34-171674,9410871662,50%3368,12
P26/404378,945261668,75%1198,19
53TP Markowskiego81982,5011311668,75%2706,96
WZ-13171259,3111041675,00%3059,03
Panzerjäger I2253,502201643,75%961,45
AT 771272,508171668,75%1930,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5627,135771637,50%1644,49
Matilda4403,204541560,00%1195,33
O-Ni71429,939961573,33%2025,01
T2881045,737281553,33%1084,23
KV-261387,208781560,00%2993,34
M7 Priest3237,503281471,43%711,71
60G FT5974,365831464,29%2610,34
AMX AC mle. 4671833,2110841464,29%3574,56
T1 Heavy5930,386731361,54%2106,24
T-26255,08851346,15%56,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2226,381921361,54%1028,13
Archer5712,385931361,54%1987,67
LT vz. 383289,504701250,00%1280,77
Lago4448,425331283,33%1692,99
Pz.Kpfw. II240,671901266,67%231,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3306,254291258,33%1215,47
14TP4557,096921172,73%2777,60
Caernarvon81830,3610431163,64%2645,97
M10 Wolverine51173,737051145,45%3730,95
M36 Jackson61289,189031190,91%2472,57
M15/423320,103921040,00%957,51
Somua SAu 404400,404201070,00%1237,14
T-15061221,608081060,00%2519,87
25TP KSUST II5963,89729955,56%3065,85
SU-76G FT4936,44623966,67%2849,46
Cruiser Mk. III3346,44301955,56%1982,09
Bishop5611,89416955,56%1352,71
T1 Cunningham1173,88391837,50%1038,02
StuG III Ausf. G5874,50689850,00%2665,32
DS PZInż51021,25746862,50%2587,67
Type 95 Ji-Ro61355,63844862,50%2692,04
T25 AT71289,63845875,00%1981,60
Somua S353379,88520850,00%1111,71
Renault FT151,71131728,57%28,44
M2 Medium Tank3212,86258728,57%571,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1113,33236650,00%471,56
MS-1136,83100666,67%221,70
Ikv 1035555,17545683,33%1390,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4361,17486666,67%1125,26
Churchill III 51033,501370683,33%2601,24
Hotchkiss H35272,60168560,00%227,63
Vickers Mk. E Type B2290,60304560,00%1614,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3276,80380580,00%1201,02
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3149,80190560,00%493,63
Lorraine 39L AM3254,80304560,00%868,56
Cruiser Mk. I1200,40234540,00%928,78
M3G FT3453,20457540,00%1466,12
Renault FT AC2195,60208540,00%561,60
Renault UE 573313,80297560,00%984,17
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3284,60494580,00%1608,22
SARL 424562,00528560,00%2501,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2125,40305560,00%530,68
Chi-Ni2289,75543475,00%1903,20
Strv m/40L3295,50383475,00%1151,76
Leichttraktor1109,25125425,00%275,34
Sav m/434778,006034100,00%2659,19
Vz. 44-171699,751137475,00%2671,20
Type 91 Heavy3484,25401425,00%2089,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3234,754934100,00%876,04
AMX 383240,50219450,00%738,17
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,00168425,00%645,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3205,00493450,00%784,01
T-703391,25493425,00%1863,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)219,50161475,00%261,00
Strv fm/21126,0085333,33%0,00
D23236,67391366,67%1064,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2227,33300366,67%1402,42
7TP2217,00280333,33%635,05
10TP3200,67372366,67%811,00
T1 HMC236,001873100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422201,67292333,33%696,71
Ikv 723367,334693100,00%1317,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV51264,0011773100,00%6026,14
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7657,678163100,00%984,60
T-602178,33370366,67%848,08
43 M. Toldi III 3174,67374366,67%943,78
Fiat 30001192,50388250,00%960,02
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,50153250,00%117,36
Renault Otsu123,501642100,00%261,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,00292250,00%471,84
M2 Light249,00108250,00%89,05
Type 98 Ke-Ni3342,50458250,00%1618,08
Sexton II3209,503772100,00%954,35
T2 Medium Tank2258,505552100,00%1658,67
Cruiser Mk. II2292,00467250,00%1400,86
IS-7101879,50904250,00%1331,06
E 100103110,0053120,00%2091,24
Pz.Kpfw. I274,00238250,00%164,01
MKA 2248,504812100,00%1037,97
LTP 3183,50207250,00%706,15
Kolohousenka148,005910,00%0,00
LT vz. 352339,006831100,00%2227,80
Strv m/382407,005031100,00%2747,89
M2286,004051100,00%412,47
M14/412200,004531100,00%804,71
Renault FT 75 BS2228,003921100,00%1616,29
4TP1366,009801100,00%2528,79
Stuart I-IV3420,007071100,00%2264,49
D12102,002941100,00%497,99
Škoda T 177406,0031210,00%473,74
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2333,006591100,00%1900,54
T-26G FT2241,003361100,00%929,80
Object 268103131,0016891100,00%2611,70
FV217 Badger100,005710,00%0,00
M-III-Y81285,0065410,00%1306,98
T-116 3361,007251100,00%2097,52
T-29 3209,006381100,00%810,19
TOG II* 6440,005881100,00%655,39

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-26
Left: 2024-10-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-09
Left: 2015-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2022-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-03
Left: 2023-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-24
Left: 2023-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-08
Left: 2015-01-07