Morefierce

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1422445216734
Ø Tier7,196,516,156,99
Victories799856,23%2351,11%13662,96%43459,13%
Defeats598442,07%2146,67%7534,72%28338,56%
Draws2421,70%12,22%52,31%172,32%
Battles survived609142,82%1840,00%11955,09%37651,23%
Tanks destroyed186211,31611,363811,7611661,59
Destruction ratio2,292,263,933,26
Tanks spotted124990,88390,872391,116390,87
Damage dealt1.623,961.572,441.730,032.042,09
Capture points201591,42150,33590,272570,35
Defense points150651,06992,203811,7613291,81
Experience830,38885,781.028,471.039,35
WN71703,241851,842320,542170,85
WN82573,703103,284224,333565,36
Total
Battles14224
Ø Tier7,19
Victories799856,23%
Defeats598442,07%
Draws2421,70%
Battles survived609142,82%
Tanks destroyed186211,31
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted124990,88
Damage dealt1.623,96
Capture points201591,42
Defense points150651,06
Experience830,38
WN71703,24
WN82573,70
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier6,51
Victories2351,11%
Defeats2146,67%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1840,00%
Tanks destroyed611,36
Destruction ratio2,26
Tanks spotted390,87
Damage dealt1.572,44
Capture points150,33
Defense points992,20
Experience885,78
WN71851,84
WN83103,28
Past 7 days
Battles216
Ø Tier6,15
Victories13662,96%
Defeats7534,72%
Draws52,31%
Battles survived11955,09%
Tanks destroyed3811,76
Destruction ratio3,93
Tanks spotted2391,11
Damage dealt1.730,03
Capture points590,27
Defense points3811,76
Experience1.028,47
WN72320,54
WN84224,33
Past 30 days
Battles734
Ø Tier6,99
Victories43459,13%
Defeats28338,56%
Draws172,32%
Battles survived37651,23%
Tanks destroyed11661,59
Destruction ratio3,26
Tanks spotted6390,87
Damage dealt2.042,09
Capture points2570,35
Defense points13291,81
Experience1.039,35
WN72170,85
WN83565,36
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.210,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience196,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.210,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories15486,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2212,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12369,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1991,1200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt722,060,000,000,00
Capture points11696,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3031,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience802,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories15486,52%
Defeats2212,36%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived12369,10%
Tanks destroyed1991,12
Destruction ratio3,62
Tanks spotted1370,77
Damage dealt722,06
Capture points11696,57
Defense points3031,70
Experience802,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles165000
Victories9456,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7143,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8752,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1811,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2071,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,650,000,000,00
Capture points910,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points9055,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience847,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles165
Victories9456,97%
Defeats7143,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8752,73%
Tanks destroyed1811,10
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted2071,25
Damage dealt1.464,65
Capture points910,55
Defense points9055,48
Experience847,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45000
Victories2964,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1635,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,040,000,000,00
Capture points1082,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2445,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience710,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles45
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1635,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2555,56%
Tanks destroyed350,78
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted400,89
Damage dealt1.176,04
Capture points1082,40
Defense points2445,42
Experience710,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (221)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82024,36805143555,40%2631,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81655,7386768157,12%2945,07
E 25 71418,5870948253,73%2722,11
Type 6192097,2186730454,28%2654,15
SU-130PM 82199,0999430259,93%2589,69
KV-261142,5070628759,23%2480,87
STB-1102467,8169625851,55%2407,07
Cromwell6907,3986121674,07%2364,06
Škoda T 56 82264,62102621155,92%2370,49
IS-381687,1985520252,48%2024,27
STA-181588,3386319349,74%2829,36
IS71356,0786218958,20%2353,09
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92710,20104718458,15%2556,74
KV-856912,3045318051,67%1725,67
Type 3 Chi-Nu5809,5351117567,43%3224,87
VK 30.02 (M)61047,3370517353,76%2339,95
Fantôme 92225,5689217250,58%2298,10
T2071536,9598216663,86%2764,13
E 5092003,7475015342,48%1853,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri71453,5492814458,33%3243,20
M1271067,5352614352,45%1352,47
Somua SM 82166,37103714253,52%2766,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192663,59101414150,35%2525,25
Jagdpanther II81928,5387813559,26%2142,23
IS-2-II82042,39102413055,38%2761,16
AMX 13 757881,4681312751,97%2222,98
Turtle Mk. I 82175,01118512663,49%2630,88
Panther II81299,8076212351,22%1866,61
SFAC 105 82583,78105112157,85%3065,11
T6981656,1079911442,11%2186,49
E 65 Zwilling 82196,04108511261,61%2519,40
VK 30.01 (H)5599,5542110854,63%1650,67
M40/M438938,3568210452,88%1009,78
VK 100.01 (P)81817,3297310356,31%2538,26
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81886,3884210356,31%1929,37
P.44 Pantera82003,7193510251,96%2842,17
KV-481897,8293910152,48%2498,83
KV-151231,237389564,21%3605,16
M10 RBFM 5980,088179557,89%2391,04
Panther71121,935979448,94%1974,42
AMX 12 t6748,717399256,52%2469,49
FV227 Conceiver81777,439289248,91%2112,20
T71 DA71466,1410829057,78%4543,05
T3282066,1910548959,55%2730,10
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82031,0210048964,04%2666,73
IS-6 B 81978,299718956,18%2417,07
Emil I82032,959828856,82%2512,99
Prototipo 6 82607,5711518758,62%3110,04
Caernarvon Action X 81531,887988556,47%2139,33
M661754,6310118453,57%3382,88
P.43 bis61231,936658450,00%2682,49
Type 6892912,6411188154,32%3084,32
Type 4 Chi-To6935,196858053,75%2336,59
StuG III Ausf. G51337,377877852,56%3988,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81220,538107751,95%2778,95
53TP Markowskiego81737,308867656,58%2234,20
T-4482016,4110097550,67%3215,83
Caernarvon81962,999907452,70%2554,40
Type 4 Heavy92341,479437349,32%2578,21
UDES 14 Alt 582347,5411217262,50%3683,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3482,606457273,61%4126,84
O-Ho82269,0610977166,20%3320,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92732,1310977161,97%3242,11
M446812,805917154,93%1471,73
P.435574,805047047,14%1651,02
SMV CC-6781930,219957064,29%2561,90
Cruiser Mk. II2370,094096854,41%2116,97
AMX M4 mle. 4571820,2210956768,66%3134,01
AMX 65 t81063,486796248,39%1057,88
Type 5782227,3310936060,00%2900,56
SU-15271671,368565947,46%2675,04
T675707,754265955,93%2109,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481942,559845856,90%2418,72
T54E192615,5710475858,62%2995,46
M415681,445975759,65%1238,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51743,4711765773,68%8246,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3569,956495680,36%3261,79
Type 63 81773,139405653,57%2037,63
IS-M81985,709745453,70%2498,62
Ares 7581876,9810305450,00%2624,01
O-Ni72041,9111315358,49%3320,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82423,8912035366,04%3638,50
Object 703 Version II 81964,0411445267,31%2665,09
ISU-15281865,628485058,00%2099,91
AMX ELC bis5536,366815064,00%2503,44
T-15061038,027574963,27%2182,60
M-III-Y81826,359624951,02%2309,55
Crusader6445,254894858,33%1574,40
Type 5 Ke-Ho4619,874874663,04%3116,35
Škoda T 2451615,1611854573,33%8166,62
CS-4471542,829114546,67%2655,53
KV-1S6723,716494560,00%1445,79
CS-52 LIS 82053,699604548,89%2846,88
SMV CC-5671155,308264360,47%1686,72
T6 Medium41025,366694254,76%3112,95
Leo71491,499984160,98%3262,26
T-463272,782704151,22%1326,43
Tiger (P)72113,5112784168,29%4199,82
P.43 ter71503,639554065,00%3083,40
Ikv 10351164,237463961,54%3694,50
T2972154,7411773961,54%3560,36
O-I6993,236573948,72%1627,41
KV-371772,7210693969,23%2573,56
Pz.Sfl. IVc5686,545383948,72%1831,23
M4A3E8 Sherman61047,038563860,53%2325,01
Durchbruchswagen 24355,293413857,89%1061,16
T-284550,064123661,11%2225,83
Churchill VII61041,536963641,67%1958,80
Black Prince71475,719843560,00%2437,28
Nashorn61288,037483554,29%2836,20
Strv 7461379,689053458,82%3222,96
S-517746,185843444,12%777,83
Type 5 Heavy103097,889813452,94%2318,49
Valentine II 4485,155743450,00%2169,65
Emil II92306,159423351,52%2066,60
FV3046689,915073351,52%1117,04
T-345878,537403256,25%3387,08
Hummel6923,257193268,75%1559,17
Carro d'assalto P.8871531,919533259,38%2695,80
T1 Heavy5934,976893253,13%2255,27
Semovente M43 Bassotto61302,137383250,00%2316,26
T-4371785,4411073256,25%3869,92
B.U.G.I.61544,178883053,33%2946,37
E 100102886,909292958,62%2213,75
P26/404568,255702867,86%1797,16
45TP Habicha71677,1810562867,86%2663,98
E 7592918,0410622857,14%2867,76
Object 252U 81745,829442864,29%1933,82
M8A14563,743942755,56%1903,56
Matilda4710,965302653,85%2561,99
M374305,884642642,31%806,46
Chrysler K GF 81357,727562548,00%1396,13
Tiger I72052,7111102462,50%3238,07
Marder II3482,294632454,17%2009,00
M-II-Y71462,9610302475,00%2336,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5582342,5411752458,33%2455,09
Covenanter5689,044962343,48%3045,15
Type 4 Ju-To71615,358872347,83%2254,71
Marder 38T4607,225462360,87%1881,90
FV224 Chopper72077,879782334,78%3363,10
Tiger-Maus 92127,577202330,43%1609,13
40TP Habicha61601,909632161,90%3863,89
T-127 3273,623912147,62%1010,62
M4A1 Sherman5843,207462085,00%2830,59
Semovente M415572,454072045,00%1138,51
DBV-152 102764,007172035,00%1866,21
Bishop5493,304002065,00%1078,72
IS-3A 82088,009972055,00%2226,39
Škoda T 2561052,587091942,11%2099,98
Jagdpanzer IV61661,2110311963,16%4831,43
Grille5612,893531921,05%1146,97
VK 30.01 (P)61456,959371963,16%2971,87
Object 43092118,299851752,94%2247,06
Jagdpanther71416,638041662,50%2262,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3254,002891650,00%792,48
T-505322,564431668,75%1351,31
Sav m/434912,076261580,00%3300,98
VK 16.02 Leopard51686,5712011450,00%9857,63
Strv fm/211636,696251376,92%5478,63
AMX 404482,856971361,54%2601,88
AMX 13 F3 AM6867,697181346,15%1343,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4327,383051353,85%1087,30
Pawlack Tank6918,155411330,77%1210,23
Object 274a 82172,6910411353,85%2930,30
M15/423257,753131225,00%647,27
M2 Medium Tank3139,332301266,67%504,59
T56 GMC3156,251541241,67%285,38
Somua SAu 404667,754021233,33%1879,28
Caliban 81299,007171250,00%1513,86
T78 61662,839781258,33%2900,19
T-34-8561513,7310091172,73%3603,92
M18 Hellcat6376,455781181,82%644,08
AMX ELC 901 6740,558431163,64%2599,36
Brennos 81523,009641172,73%2265,77
E 50 Ausf. M102383,609371060,00%2116,47
Löwe 81912,606621050,00%2584,01
Type 98 Ke-Ni3473,56398955,56%2455,09
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505440,44384955,56%977,10
Lansen C 81122,78893966,67%1486,82
LT vz. 383624,00452825,00%3225,08
Valentine3423,75305850,00%1638,12
KV-1SA 5913,88751850,00%2053,06
T28 Concept 71235,75375812,50%1602,27
T1 Cunningham1106,43359757,14%595,96
Strv m/40L3805,57739785,71%4952,86
Churchill I51586,57862757,14%4309,85
M5 Stuart4177,57406742,86%304,24
T3 HMC2339,86255757,14%1837,75
T57 Heavy103898,861278785,71%3075,77
M7 Priest3420,50384666,67%1290,37
Strv m/382420,00415540,00%2094,21
Comet7139,6014350,00%1,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs41115,2010295100,00%6876,91
Cruiser Mk. III3235,80296580,00%1370,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5236,80136520,00%310,18
ST vz. 3941376,0011124100,00%9004,30
ARL 4461455,7510414100,00%2680,98
T-262284,50226425,00%1623,34
Type 3 Ju-Nu61666,50883475,00%2721,74
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81079,00549425,00%884,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I160,3378333,33%61,00
Type 95 Ha-Go2169,00185366,67%802,30
Hotchkiss H352337,6721530,00%1846,31
T1 HMC2249,33262333,33%1458,55
Type 91 Heavy3206,67231333,33%481,45
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2213,00263366,67%1050,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3230,00255366,67%1074,25
StuG IV 5586,67612366,67%1670,60
L6/402331,00558250,00%1431,02
Renault FT160,005820,00%82,22
Renault Otsu1182,0019020,00%761,20
Concept No. 5102193,5013512100,00%1798,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2163,50296250,00%741,67
BT-7 artillery 30,00112250,00%115,81
VK 45.03 71269,5048620,00%1542,41
Kolohousenka10,001910,00%0,00
Fiat 30001129,004131100,00%761,34
M2 Light2325,006071100,00%1511,32
M5A1 Stuart40,007110,00%0,00
MS-1129,001310,00%0,00
Somua S353693,007371100,00%2646,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09