Mxtobe

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144231268153
Ø Tier7,268,008,128,35
Victories731650,72%650,00%2942,65%8555,56%
Defeats691147,92%650,00%3855,88%6240,52%
Draws1961,36%00,00%11,47%63,92%
Battles survived323722,44%433,33%1826,47%5535,95%
Tanks destroyed117680,82141,17691,011350,88
Destruction ratio1,051,751,381,38
Tanks spotted171751,1990,75600,881350,88
Damage dealt1.046,261.675,581.762,711.709,79
Capture points68990,4810,0810,01120,08
Defense points81120,5600,0000,00620,41
Experience609,23853,50837,16876,99
WN71114,461326,041171,781297,98
WN81293,031757,871693,171719,61
Total
Battles14423
Ø Tier7,26
Victories731650,72%
Defeats691147,92%
Draws1961,36%
Battles survived323722,44%
Tanks destroyed117680,82
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted171751,19
Damage dealt1.046,26
Capture points68990,48
Defense points81120,56
Experience609,23
WN71114,46
WN81293,03
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier8,00
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt1.675,58
Capture points10,08
Defense points00,00
Experience853,50
WN71326,04
WN81757,87
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2942,65%
Defeats3855,88%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived1826,47%
Tanks destroyed691,01
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted600,88
Damage dealt1.762,71
Capture points10,01
Defense points00,00
Experience837,16
WN71171,78
WN81693,17
Past 30 days
Battles153
Ø Tier8,35
Victories8555,56%
Defeats6240,52%
Draws63,92%
Battles survived5535,95%
Tanks destroyed1350,88
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1350,88
Damage dealt1.709,79
Capture points120,08
Defense points620,41
Experience876,99
WN71297,98
WN81719,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53000
Victories1732,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2954,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws713,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1222,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,980,000,000,00
Capture points671,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1452,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience507,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles53
Victories1732,08%
Defeats2954,72%
Draws713,21%
Battles survived1222,64%
Tanks destroyed180,34
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted200,38
Damage dealt1.478,98
Capture points671,26
Defense points1452,74
Experience507,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience64,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt716,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience64,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles70000
Victories4361,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2637,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1927,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt941,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience532,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles70
Victories4361,43%
Defeats2637,14%
Draws11,43%
Battles survived1927,14%
Tanks destroyed570,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted540,77
Damage dealt941,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,03
Experience532,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.547,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience906,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed111,22
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt1.547,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience906,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76000
Victories4457,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3242,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2836,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.003,000,000,000,00
Capture points1111,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience611,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles76
Victories4457,89%
Defeats3242,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2836,84%
Tanks destroyed480,63
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted420,55
Damage dealt1.003,00
Capture points1111,46
Defense points761,00
Experience611,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived630,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,900,000,000,00
Capture points402,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience483,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories945,00%
Defeats1050,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed50,25
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted110,55
Damage dealt1.403,90
Capture points402,00
Defense points00,00
Experience483,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81138,4376982653,63%1709,78
SU-855516,7233049148,47%1257,61
M10391616,0776839751,89%1730,26
Object 703 Version II 81406,3686235358,07%1735,69
T297934,6263033648,51%1158,40
ISU-152K 81404,0473533149,55%1517,18
IS-3A 81356,5984032052,81%1591,20
E 25 7728,4162930451,32%940,22
Löwe 81262,0070330050,67%1644,88
M10 Wolverine5525,5446329352,90%1375,61
Tortoise91923,5287629351,54%1681,25
G.W. Panther71041,7253828947,40%1521,74
FV215b (183) 101666,9363228554,39%1225,83
Object 268 Version 4101777,5771827250,37%1234,43
E 100101916,5475725144,62%1479,00
TVP T 50/51101341,2266323851,26%1037,78
Hummel6746,6139321750,69%1270,09
Tiger I71069,2672621156,40%1561,97
T1 Heavy5401,7030820650,00%750,01
T3281268,2473719753,30%1690,76
Object 70491868,3165817245,93%1598,55
AMX 13 57 7557,9764217252,91%987,35
ARL 446820,0169016763,47%1866,49
KV-26820,2059416048,13%1436,75
M66488,6738815349,67%637,70
AMX M4 mle. 457964,2267915254,61%1347,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,4025215250,00%593,15
Waffenträger auf E 100101739,0759514942,95%1044,79
T57 Heavy101693,7470714849,32%1156,92
O-I6949,3869914252,82%1827,86
T-505184,6538514257,75%576,58
T110E5101662,0981813854,35%1296,39
AMX 50 12091381,2062813745,26%1156,06
SU-1527784,7445213644,85%1024,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,7820113543,70%111,77
AMX 50 10081215,2769213152,67%1477,94
T110E3101798,0264412644,44%1191,15
DZT-159 91395,7683512561,60%1276,32
VK 30.01 (P)6430,0537512445,16%566,51
Super Conqueror101653,5969012339,02%1055,15
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81073,6573411944,54%1227,27
Object 252U 81288,3877811550,43%1330,46
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3374,3956711461,40%1255,23
Tetrarch 2242,3538811461,40%1579,76
ISU-15281410,1456411144,14%1651,39
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3228,5552710860,19%1344,23
VK 75.01 (K) 81242,8974910547,62%1324,78
M18 Hellcat6618,5145010355,34%1194,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81309,7078410159,41%1588,41
Emil II91839,868419851,02%1648,48
T34 8935,326099751,55%1028,25
FV4005 Stage II101384,226709651,04%968,79
GSOR 1008 81424,397339346,24%1485,48
Primo Victoria 8795,737119054,44%1066,35
G.W. Tiger (P)81129,706548854,55%1389,37
Object 430U101432,956988850,00%1046,18
Bisonte C45 81373,028168859,09%1552,07
Maus101950,608678452,38%1554,38
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81754,238578256,10%1874,70
AMX 13 909571,405548048,75%696,77
SU-85B4128,771557944,30%98,38
T1 HMC2154,251367548,00%859,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,642047251,39%836,12
M-V-Y101449,357447254,17%1018,06
M2 Light2217,454296955,07%1011,42
Kranvagn101502,016496737,31%979,83
Super Hellcat 7613,675226346,03%698,43
M3 Lee4203,462356168,85%756,24
AT 1581133,526556150,82%1313,69
LT-432 8616,796266144,26%933,86
SU-76M4135,621326040,00%112,18
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101414,876076048,33%891,50
Kunze Panzer 91483,737195944,07%1318,25
M-IV-Y 81284,577535846,55%1360,08
AMX 12 t6317,474165547,27%700,41
IS-7101801,847775543,64%1277,71
VK 100.01 (P)8956,705985451,85%1067,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E381,191385246,15%67,40
Cromwell B 6563,066045150,98%949,53
M4A3E8 Fury 6719,467364860,42%1598,67
T7 Combat Car 2153,483044645,65%666,26
60TP Lewandowskiego101782,826734447,73%1218,75
KV-15448,804544454,55%920,93
M5 Stuart499,493094341,86%31,09
Nashorn6606,494604351,16%942,24
SU-1006517,294324158,54%859,89
Object 70591536,957894151,22%1449,35
T404227,732334050,00%462,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8830,566523953,85%874,17
T2 Medium Tank2153,611853850,00%721,03
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,974223850,00%967,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6482,215463852,63%1157,10
Leichttraktor170,941503650,00%167,06
AE Phase I 91360,477493647,22%1076,43
AT-12167,031603548,57%537,99
G.W. Tiger9936,005783540,00%615,21
E 7591548,006713537,14%1185,67
M446674,095843450,00%1117,28
Object 705A102012,246103435,29%1279,30
S-517804,706063351,52%866,09
Škoda T 5091382,157763357,58%1352,67
T25 AT7781,415933259,38%1034,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91299,195683240,63%911,76
Grille 15101233,945093243,75%634,61
Type 63 81252,348353262,50%1366,95
BT-2293,771383030,00%213,92
Cromwell6392,175172951,72%677,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81431,696142941,38%1454,99
Light Mk. VIC 2170,073302937,93%818,11
Marder 38T4397,594712762,96%1155,27
MS-1182,121392650,00%268,42
TS-5 81318,547642638,46%1226,09
M2 Medium Tank3121,642072572,00%485,97
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81235,929042470,83%1613,72
T-284224,142942236,36%523,22
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5260,052582236,36%485,37
MT-256141,684012250,00%238,62
T1E6 2157,863302254,55%748,50
Nergal 81219,776872236,36%1098,49
Panther II81489,678642157,14%2059,91
Vz. 68 Squall 8578,705702045,00%885,40
King Tiger (Captured) 7744,606972065,00%989,41
T803111343,115891926,32%551,87
T28 Prototype8728,943651833,33%529,47
Ares 7581128,287591850,00%1274,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581858,0610291758,82%1919,83
BT-7471,871351546,67%73,13
Tiger II8410,074271546,67%239,55
M75213,003671546,67%575,99
T9591959,077451533,33%1499,46
VK 30.02 (M)61007,576651428,57%2339,81
105 leFH18B2 5836,465031330,77%1675,00
Caliban 81341,777721346,15%1595,03
Sturmpanzer I Bison3271,172911250,00%1037,98
Tiger (P)7274,252921233,33%56,91
T54E191316,336551241,67%1052,42
Pz.Kpfw. II294,181751163,64%357,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6801,004291145,45%1134,56
AT 25416,092921118,18%747,60
T56 GMC3229,501751060,00%738,88
Valentine AT4111,202271040,00%50,62
Somua SM 81142,406791040,00%1038,05
FV226 Contradictious 81561,606421020,00%1409,03
T309942,89572944,44%587,39
T-463197,11286944,44%692,74
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,44151955,56%393,28
T3 HMC2115,33157955,56%394,70
BDR G1 B597,78223933,33%0,00
SU-85I 5645,78606944,44%1302,51
T-1091183,0047480,00%825,54
Rambo 91852,25866850,00%1726,09
M3 Stuart3124,86270757,14%426,33
Cruiser Mk. II2215,57313771,43%1033,29
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81557,291036742,86%2074,18
Bofors Tornvagn 8996,29597742,86%799,75
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,67296666,67%740,96
T1 Cunningham138,5097650,00%77,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4216,50377666,67%561,55
AMX 383179,83219633,33%385,72
T675549,17347633,33%952,82
FV217 Badger101280,83440633,33%615,24
Pawlack Tank61025,67671633,33%1693,85
TS-54 81255,17586616,67%1092,26
Panzerjäger I2180,40217560,00%603,73
Marder II3133,80269560,00%341,07
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2194,80272580,00%836,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8784,00677560,00%923,72
AMX ELC bis5135,20340560,00%372,47
T-50-2 6333,80398580,00%982,39
T42 81188,00835560,00%1782,46
Matilda IV 5324,80531560,00%810,94
Fantôme 91126,00810560,00%1140,28
Renault FT 75 BS2129,75190425,00%585,64
Panther71128,00628425,00%1762,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,50198450,00%259,65
O-Ni7658,50570450,00%599,03
Mitsu 1085435,50393450,00%661,54
XM66F 81869,751180475,00%2454,31
LTP 3233,25424475,00%1173,69
ISU-122S 71215,75678425,00%1320,78
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6685,00705475,00%1286,79
Renault FT AC2113,00155333,33%191,10
Pz.Kpfw. I214,001423100,00%261,00
T6981137,00830366,67%1504,50
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8818,67383366,67%748,09
Stone Sentinel 81458,67923366,67%1351,94
M54 Renegade 8591,33493333,33%301,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I1125,003392100,00%770,04
D2362,00244250,00%76,92
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2335,006342100,00%2052,86
Renault FT131,008520,00%3,10
Matilda4224,50445250,00%469,83
D12201,00346250,00%856,46
AMX 404196,50299250,00%603,00
Churchill I5480,0031820,00%687,59
Lorraine 39L AM3122,5010020,00%124,49
M36 Jackson6457,50490250,00%652,56
Cruiser Mk. III3129,50299250,00%441,50
MKA 2497,007912100,00%2138,37
T-29 3693,5010022100,00%3651,35
MTLS-1G14 3291,0027120,00%963,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 289,00378250,00%262,62
Renault Otsu10,001510,00%0,00
4TP157,004510,00%8,76
Hotchkiss H352403,004371100,00%2224,70
T-26238,004410,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4144,0017710,00%183,45
M3740,001561100,00%261,00
Alecto481,0010210,00%0,00
Somua SAu 40498,005681100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81339,0047010,00%2779,06
KV-1S6487,0021910,00%561,99
AMR 35 227,001501100,00%261,00
T-116 3937,00102010,00%3524,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6669,007801100,00%2138,80
SU-100Y 60,0013710,00%0,00
Valiant 51018,0013051100,00%3344,91
M10 RBFM 50,009010,00%0,00
GSOR 1010 FB 8811,0027810,00%546,79

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-09
Left: 2016-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2021-12-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-05
Left: 2015-06-05