NARTALLO_0772

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47793045
Ø Tier8,180,0010,2510,40
Victories2398850,19%00,00%250,00%360,00%
Defeats2331848,79%00,00%250,00%240,00%
Draws4871,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1604833,58%00,00%125,00%120,00%
Tanks destroyed477861,0000,0020,5020,40
Destruction ratio1,510,000,670,50
Tanks spotted459680,9600,0030,7530,60
Damage dealt1.395,830,001.843,751.475,00
Capture points491551,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points412980,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience587,130,00815,00667,80
WN71237,070,00802,91772,73
WN81669,500,00145,00261,00
Total
Battles47793
Ø Tier8,18
Victories2398850,19%
Defeats2331848,79%
Draws4871,02%
Battles survived1604833,58%
Tanks destroyed477861,00
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted459680,96
Damage dealt1.395,83
Capture points491551,03
Defense points412980,86
Experience587,13
WN71237,07
WN81669,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Ø Tier10,25
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt1.843,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience815,00
WN7802,91
WN8145,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,40
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.475,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience667,80
WN7772,73
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles142000
Victories5740,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8257,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4430,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1100,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.607,100,000,000,00
Capture points520,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1901,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience454,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles142
Victories5740,14%
Defeats8257,75%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived4430,99%
Tanks destroyed970,68
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1100,77
Damage dealt1.607,10
Capture points520,37
Defense points1901,34
Experience454,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories14557,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10340,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11746,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2040,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1420,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.162,570,000,000,00
Capture points6312,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3991,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience615,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories14557,09%
Defeats10340,55%
Draws62,36%
Battles survived11746,06%
Tanks destroyed2040,80
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1420,56
Damage dealt1.162,57
Capture points6312,48
Defense points3991,57
Experience615,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted331,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt479,270,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points261,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience421,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed190,73
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted331,27
Damage dealt479,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points261,00
Experience421,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1178,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed171,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.515,790,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience321,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed171,21
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt1.515,79
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,07
Experience321,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2840000
Victories134847,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144450,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws481,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110238,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22120,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22470,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.245,780,000,000,00
Capture points62802,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points91873,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience605,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles2840
Victories134847,46%
Defeats144450,85%
Draws481,69%
Battles survived110238,80%
Tanks destroyed22120,78
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted22470,79
Damage dealt1.245,78
Capture points62802,21
Defense points91873,23
Experience605,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1252000
Victories69355,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54443,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55144,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10090,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9550,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,620,000,000,00
Capture points11150,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points15791,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience561,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles1252
Victories69355,35%
Defeats54443,45%
Draws151,20%
Battles survived55144,01%
Tanks destroyed10090,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted9550,76
Damage dealt1.306,62
Capture points11150,89
Defense points15791,26
Experience561,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles158000
Victories9962,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5937,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8654,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1090,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.306,650,000,000,00
Capture points2331,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1771,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience368,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles158
Victories9962,66%
Defeats5937,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8654,43%
Tanks destroyed1090,69
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted940,59
Damage dealt1.306,65
Capture points2331,47
Defense points1771,12
Experience368,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 62 7891,53657380952,14%2187,45
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81302,50632282049,93%1380,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102059,19674250248,64%1980,69
FV215b (183) 102018,40524199345,06%1566,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81861,60609169451,77%2245,33
IS-381672,22689169355,88%2335,69
Object 140102127,61709128151,68%2160,77
KV-856999,91541122356,66%2064,34
T57 Heavy102368,94645121749,55%2023,90
AMX 13 9091160,12673111852,95%1983,99
T110E5102179,19648109651,46%1943,42
Centurion Action X102026,75601107049,25%1766,45
Centurion Mk. 7/191834,5361369050,58%1958,03
T-5491920,8869665154,22%2483,21
AMX 50 B102084,6869962846,66%1750,60
TVP T 50/51101801,2568762149,60%1543,10
KV-15647,2141559753,60%1576,39
M4A1 Sherman5411,9632557647,92%1129,83
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101258,2157954151,57%1167,80
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91690,0153753646,83%1555,28
FV4202 81430,0581352350,10%2277,83
T-54 ltwt.91285,5469751852,32%2198,55
Kranvagn101671,4465850747,93%1214,81
IS-4101905,2874850749,70%1492,54
Chieftain/T95 81219,7472547748,85%1801,20
IS-7102351,2373045354,53%2270,90
Conqueror91402,5350738047,63%1229,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101839,3957537545,07%1397,54
M10391454,1456437049,73%1345,14
AMX 50 10081676,4574335257,10%2288,12
M18 Hellcat6912,6549334953,87%1817,95
AMX Chasseur de chars 81134,2676934551,88%1605,74
Grille 15102197,9367133146,22%1765,74
Centurion Mk. I8771,3847133052,12%961,10
Object 43091634,6672633048,79%1585,02
T6981060,7851532947,11%1393,99
Caernarvon8969,4048432548,92%1041,15
Object 430U102055,4174332548,92%1835,05
AT 1581239,7155432151,09%1477,21
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91849,3461231049,68%2065,88
T-1091625,3865830851,30%1635,44
T297919,8746629647,30%1092,16
T54E191761,6659729451,02%1856,73
Nashorn6862,6247729150,52%1631,83
Tortoise91608,6055628846,53%1281,62
Sturer Emil7909,4346427750,18%1312,73
IS7995,7959126652,26%1371,63
T71 DA7455,3844026444,70%743,52
Black Prince7801,9140725544,31%1000,86
Super Conqueror101975,2961125050,00%1574,88
KV-481328,6553424252,07%1597,27
Comet7692,0938324146,06%1038,17
WZ-1328993,5869623651,69%2185,32
Cruiser Mk. IV443,5612523642,80%25,57
T3281004,9051423550,21%1127,84
Panhard EBR 909643,2752423548,51%818,25
T216169,7623023147,62%265,33
AT 86490,1532322646,90%717,65
AMX 105 AM mle. 474265,6417321947,95%820,35
Cromwell6469,4239521450,47%863,00
AT 77974,9641520847,60%1245,13
AMX 50 12092189,0976620358,62%2578,13
AMX 13 757706,3653920346,80%1511,09
KV-26662,5241120048,50%1054,07
Churchill VII6486,3634419048,95%766,41
Prototipo Standard B91608,7265617758,19%1556,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591170,8158317746,33%1144,41
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6415,7429317047,06%678,26
FV4005 Stage II101333,7046616944,97%854,97
Taschenratte112156,0785316852,38%1300,04
Škoda T 5092293,3293516259,88%2867,62
TNH T Vz. 5191330,7861015945,28%1051,79
Strv 103B101925,1560415851,27%1385,23
T95E6 101897,6765915847,47%1393,31
Churchill I5369,6226715344,44%585,94
Pz.Sfl. IVc5431,9128615149,67%985,92
FV4004 Conway91405,8550314041,43%1162,61
TVP VTU Koncept81387,7567413753,28%2292,08
M3 Stuart3307,4325713648,53%1270,65
ARL 446832,9344013652,21%1515,03
AMX M4 mle. 4571102,5155113652,94%1626,94
LTTB8874,1572013650,74%1600,30
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181114,6063012954,26%1450,91
Crusader6198,6321712642,06%357,25
FV215b 102070,4364012550,40%1840,68
Covenanter585,2215712546,40%64,20
Strv 103-091796,6871012445,16%1657,67
AMX 12 t6564,9343210845,37%1618,49
Alecto4131,6617010845,37%139,36
UDES 0381276,6570910749,53%1418,83
ST-I91983,4791310460,58%2320,67
Vz. 55101556,455529943,43%949,48
Kunze Panzer 91523,946609960,61%1538,74
KV-371097,894819748,45%1503,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,182039660,42%510,02
AT 25468,853139646,88%1128,94
Lorraine 39L AM3101,581069537,89%72,19
M75230,072389544,21%646,85
Lorraine 155 mle. 507596,014709448,94%604,03
T-100 LT10987,527509349,46%1211,52
T28 Concept 7870,185088955,06%1219,39
VK 30.01 (P)61134,386138859,09%2851,53
AMX 67 Imbattable112188,527288648,84%1457,18
T-1506897,856667960,76%1885,35
FV217 Badger101367,975437537,33%684,48
Emil I81351,967637455,41%1591,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5761,794657255,56%2788,31
T-4481072,266516863,24%1596,16
Matilda4252,371926732,84%445,21
Konštrukta T-34/10071142,948186662,12%2217,37
E 50 Ausf. M101802,596116633,33%1256,57
TNH 105/10008761,915596437,50%665,84
StuG III Ausf. G5596,403446053,33%1403,68
M3 Lee4213,582295747,37%668,88
T675447,463855738,60%894,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68320,584255754,39%448,59
Cruiser Mk. III321,891015641,07%0,46
Renault FT 75 BS259,06785437,04%77,34
M5 Stuart491,832555240,38%10,64
BDR G1 B5705,184865150,98%1503,71
AMX ELC bis5406,164104948,98%1414,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81094,787314951,02%1196,90
Valentine AT4108,271454841,67%56,82
VK 100.01 (P)81214,287924755,32%1423,03
T23E3 7745,595774643,48%1116,71
P.43 bis6722,024854548,89%1368,90
Super Hellcat 7818,026084454,55%1259,15
TS-54 81227,888174344,19%1138,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6421,442614141,46%434,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr219,32794153,66%109,98
T25/27998,786374156,10%1621,16
Dicker Max 6651,175014156,10%1197,19
M5A1 Stuart4208,802604052,50%619,38
P.44 Pantera8836,183603935,90%725,01
40TP Habicha6506,053003948,72%753,57
T1 Cunningham1145,502053839,47%772,82
Maus101822,497683748,65%1244,26
Hotchkiss EBR7267,503273647,22%359,84
Vickers Medium Mk. III3102,241633450,00%233,19
Vickers Medium Mk. I11,88433231,25%0,00
Type 5 Ke-Ho4268,973193154,84%918,50
Char Futur 4 91644,008223060,00%1718,67
T-284351,862902958,62%1205,70
WZ-132A9850,415172941,38%938,01
Marder 38T4234,903422965,52%610,21
AMX 404250,182582850,00%852,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8530,814182744,44%751,66
VK 16.02 Leopard5321,193102669,23%1079,97
B14294,602362536,00%665,38
M2 Medium Tank3163,161992544,00%438,86
Charioteer81221,685922552,00%1325,52
Patton the Tank 9879,135362352,17%678,66
WZ-1317631,646022240,91%1285,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,761922152,38%682,09
M374274,331862157,14%879,86
Tiger (P)7740,717362161,90%1004,00
Panhard EBR 10510597,904502040,00%431,01
M8A14429,942761741,18%1072,54
T 55A 9940,595541729,41%601,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,50641631,25%0,00
BT-2233,25801631,25%0,00
Renault NC-3110,00461553,33%113,66
Vz. 44-17336,074801546,67%213,31
Ikv 90 Typ B7872,532761526,67%1087,37
Object 283 91077,476761553,33%931,19
Cruiser Mk. I146,141011457,14%148,91
D23269,231961338,46%965,30
Panhard AMD 178B6247,084401346,15%530,71
Mäuschen9981,777671353,85%733,20
M2 Light282,581171233,33%76,38
P.43 ter7748,334991250,00%1117,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha317,901001060,00%171,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6573,003781030,00%1396,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8501,403851060,00%526,32
Leichttraktor128,2288944,44%34,18
Renault FT AC26,7873966,67%219,71
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91266,67793955,56%939,81
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5382,11536944,44%1132,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,75422837,50%749,43
SU-18263,13109862,50%324,35
T2 Medium Tank2100,63120850,00%353,30
AMX ELC 901 6524,38661837,50%1271,65
Ikv 1035527,00442757,14%1265,93
SDP 40 Zadymka5354,00220728,57%480,14
MS-119,5056633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3301,17233633,33%819,15
59-166582,17767666,67%2006,14
M446364,50250616,67%375,26
MT-256234,33364633,33%378,27
Vickers Mk. E Type B235,0058520,00%0,00
T3 HMC2171,60214540,00%622,48
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 399,00161540,00%163,68
Light Mk. VIC 2142,20342560,00%697,03
ELC EVEN 90 8728,20437540,00%1267,37
T-463118,00206475,00%485,75
GSOR the TANK 9139,50372425,00%3,10
L-60 2161,50377450,00%800,38
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)288,673813100,00%479,57
Hotchkiss H35214,33101366,67%215,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)354,67203366,67%230,09
Pz.Sfl. IC 4193,672923100,00%542,26
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5143,3313930,00%78,41
MTLS-1G14 3141,33203333,33%288,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6907,67483333,33%1502,77
TOG II* 6400,00253333,33%356,75
Renault FT115,0067250,00%84,37
T1 HMC2102,50203250,00%473,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2288,5021620,00%1611,60
Tetrarch 2171,00230250,00%665,24
T7 Combat Car 2148,002832100,00%785,22
43 M. Toldi III 3179,50228250,00%701,12
4TP132,00791100,00%261,00
T-2620,0061100,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5287,005611100,00%850,68
Windhund 84072,0010261100,00%8713,28
T-34 with L-11 4328,003771100,00%1018,79
Löwe 8127,005021100,00%261,00
LTP 3164,0012010,00%615,80
T-34-85M 6148,0010410,00%0,00
TS-5 8721,009241100,00%692,87
Somua SM 81286,0010461100,00%1426,46
Lorraine 40 t 8861,0089710,00%702,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-25
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-05
Left: 2024-08-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-09-19
Left: 2024-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-03
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-24
Left: 2018-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-19
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-10
Left: 2015-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-06-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-03-24
Left: 2019-05-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-18
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-11-14
Left: 2018-04-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-09
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-14
Left: 2014-12-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-14