Naevis

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25548000
Ø Tier6,610,000,000,00
Victories1397354,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1133844,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2370,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived845133,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290631,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted269891,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,880,000,000,00
Capture points320881,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points289001,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience529,110,000,000,00
WN71455,510,000,000,00
WN81903,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles25548
Ø Tier6,61
Victories1397354,69%
Defeats1133844,38%
Draws2370,93%
Battles survived845133,08%
Tanks destroyed290631,14
Destruction ratio1,70
Tanks spotted269891,06
Damage dealt1.089,88
Capture points320881,26
Defense points289001,13
Experience529,11
WN71455,51
WN81903,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories3650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3548,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.774,220,000,000,00
Capture points1151,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience444,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories3650,00%
Defeats3548,61%
Draws11,39%
Battles survived3041,67%
Tanks destroyed600,83
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted470,65
Damage dealt1.774,22
Capture points1151,60
Defense points700,97
Experience444,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt951,690,000,000,00
Capture points752,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience397,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1443,75%
Defeats1753,13%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted521,63
Damage dealt951,69
Capture points752,34
Defense points60,19
Experience397,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories2255,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt574,680,000,000,00
Capture points1092,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience425,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories2255,00%
Defeats1537,50%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived1332,50%
Tanks destroyed250,63
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted481,20
Damage dealt574,68
Capture points1092,73
Defense points210,53
Experience425,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles822000
Victories54966,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26432,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37645,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7100,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8140,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt827,480,000,000,00
Capture points10691,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12321,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience614,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles822
Victories54966,79%
Defeats26432,12%
Draws91,09%
Battles survived37645,74%
Tanks destroyed7100,86
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted8140,99
Damage dealt827,48
Capture points10691,30
Defense points12321,50
Experience614,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1890000
Victories120663,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65734,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws271,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89147,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15010,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17660,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,940,000,000,00
Capture points33231,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points64483,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience698,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles1890
Victories120663,81%
Defeats65734,76%
Draws271,43%
Battles survived89147,14%
Tanks destroyed15010,79
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted17660,93
Damage dealt1.068,94
Capture points33231,76
Defense points64483,41
Experience698,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1545000
Victories90658,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61039,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws291,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66543,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13020,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17441,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,160,000,000,00
Capture points24681,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points33632,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience441,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles1545
Victories90658,64%
Defeats61039,48%
Draws291,88%
Battles survived66543,04%
Tanks destroyed13020,84
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted17441,13
Damage dealt866,16
Capture points24681,60
Defense points33632,18
Experience441,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories777,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio3,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.499,330,000,000,00
Capture points252,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience534,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories777,78%
Defeats222,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed151,67
Destruction ratio3,75
Tanks spotted20,22
Damage dealt2.499,33
Capture points252,78
Defense points00,00
Experience534,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (222)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-8561055,60550204759,94%2370,26
KV-26999,35551105059,52%2164,38
T2971498,7673793860,87%2542,61
AMX 50 10081684,0265078251,02%2252,52
IS-381649,9766272853,43%2228,59
T54E192112,0177055952,59%2490,66
Matilda4541,9840054061,85%2024,91
M18 Hellcat6802,1954352662,93%1686,89
Cromwell6787,2352450460,71%1978,47
StuG III Ausf. G5739,1240147755,97%2115,28
KV-15592,2839844452,93%1398,83
T3092092,6672342655,16%2131,42
S-5171155,6641539346,56%1425,17
Object 41681516,3964238451,30%2392,33
T26E4 SuperPershing 81365,1464937554,67%2136,92
11081538,8560337154,45%2178,41
T-5491734,3162432856,71%2178,58
T28 Prototype81721,3263830849,68%2389,76
Leopard Prototyp A91740,8255528753,31%1796,65
T6981373,5365028151,60%1938,53
AMX 13 909968,6361727050,74%1602,51
Jagdtiger91956,1869226555,09%1870,24
AMX 50 12091956,0477225950,97%2075,09
AMX 50 B102391,2561224648,78%2120,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4495,3531823655,51%1629,39
IS71250,0858523062,17%2082,86
T-1091909,4263722959,83%2151,91
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81791,1156722752,42%2269,06
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5392,7330722654,42%1192,13
WZ-1328712,3955422446,88%1196,70
VK 36.01 (H)6815,0244122056,82%1678,99
Tiger II81348,5258220952,63%1756,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91918,2661420454,90%2331,38
T-703285,1735920356,16%1321,36
ARL 446738,8839318953,44%1392,82
E 7591857,9379418950,79%1827,46
Indien-Panzer81288,5564918550,27%1866,64
Cromwell B 6965,7855318357,92%2242,36
T57 Heavy102384,7455318151,38%2116,55
IS-271253,3580717951,96%2157,25
T-505193,8328717655,11%601,04
KV-481341,6262016756,89%1785,06
Tiger I71022,0046616551,52%1353,58
T25/27953,6844916454,27%1510,26
T71 DA7695,2350616154,66%1501,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5149,3924015848,10%315,01
M26 Pershing81131,7473915650,64%1625,01
VK 28.016465,3941115157,62%1463,97
T110E4102411,7260214548,28%1952,40
Caernarvon81460,3959114355,24%1996,23
Ferdinand81697,2081914354,55%2231,78
M10 Wolverine5486,0128313748,91%1099,65
M41 Walker Bulldog81029,9365213660,29%2299,76
Jagdpanther71345,4466013461,94%2295,74
SU-263518,0223513252,27%1818,05
Type 586664,4550313154,96%1527,42
T-345608,5547612957,36%2241,00
Black Prince71123,6667212263,11%1933,84
E 100102022,9152312146,28%1647,96
T1 Cunningham1162,1737112059,17%1086,73
Panzer 58 Mutz 81348,1855411549,57%1969,68
T3281476,9466711449,12%1969,33
Type T-345475,5438111263,39%1558,39
Comet7879,5550711243,75%1439,07
AMX 12 t6465,3739011255,36%1274,25
Heavy Tank No. VI 61002,7353411260,71%2170,18
WZ-1317502,6066911148,65%887,36
VK 30.02 (D)7868,3250610956,88%1592,02
M66855,3743310854,63%1453,51
Crusader6418,9531210850,93%1295,92
AMX 13 757586,8460410354,37%1198,27
T1 Heavy5564,9538910157,43%1242,99
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,354689948,48%1430,36
VK 30.01 (P)6797,024469860,20%1688,77
T404287,871929741,24%568,32
T1E6 2158,602609349,46%712,63
Jagdpanzer IV6686,893689242,39%1190,48
IS-2 71187,655279152,75%1614,97
A-447927,227048650,00%1594,75
BDR G1 B5627,583768359,04%1462,83
Tiger (P)71169,605208350,60%1625,92
T207976,485748250,00%1703,14
T-437727,675838259,76%1263,13
Type 4 Chi-To6671,864668149,38%1331,16
KV-371345,596128158,02%2160,80
M4A1 Sherman5565,344617962,03%1824,34
M3 Lee4242,382277856,41%878,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6736,174547851,28%1575,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81231,546517848,72%1533,26
A-436541,474387741,56%964,26
T-284183,152047552,00%435,84
59-166272,473907549,33%604,92
AMX ELC bis5407,443117343,84%1311,82
T216421,753857358,90%1247,78
ARL V396682,904667240,28%1276,49
T-34-85 Rudy 61008,435517258,33%2299,77
Type 3 Chi-Nu5491,765517060,00%1583,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4167,261997044,29%241,97
AMX 13 F3 AM6641,193206737,31%740,81
KV-137556,263986660,61%868,16
M2 Light2226,344046558,46%1133,19
O-I Experimental5906,525726569,23%2239,03
T-1506844,004436445,31%1595,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5407,102976154,10%1059,78
SU-1006926,474706061,67%1955,18
Covenanter5214,332196046,67%559,32
AT 25517,323636050,00%1305,78
Škoda T 256741,414825950,85%1570,13
VK 30.02 (M)6796,805785952,54%1794,62
S35 CA5679,404205850,00%1605,38
T-463149,701675749,12%493,25
AMX 404190,131885543,64%546,27
M75485,363675565,45%2245,07
Churchill I5553,593645450,00%1230,54
Jagdpanzer E 100101787,964165242,31%1154,65
Lorraine 40 t 81311,946225259,62%1819,90
T376630,944575145,10%1863,84
Type 5 Ke-Ho4358,264985062,00%1343,23
Churchill VII6743,465675056,00%1500,46
Type 62 7590,154284845,83%1207,16
Renault NC-311181,112124658,70%1126,15
M10391661,645894551,11%1679,41
Cruiser Mk. III3148,251974450,00%583,10
M5A1 Stuart4258,672414334,88%822,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4114,301604339,53%149,74
ST-I91449,535064344,19%1226,50
LTTB8997,795964266,67%2384,71
M5 Stuart4240,802804163,41%722,43
T56 GMC3190,681844055,00%605,16
SU-855516,974663961,54%1370,50
B14278,082673953,85%763,05
Nashorn61082,366383948,72%2040,70
P26/404385,762503831,58%1021,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3152,581753847,37%332,84
Panther7603,544343759,46%997,62
Pz.Sfl. IVc5587,765133759,46%1476,34
MT-256417,054193754,05%1120,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4259,692713655,56%912,50
Somua SAu 404358,813013652,78%1054,96
A-205132,182253351,52%301,66
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505489,424463363,64%1178,92
T-54 first prototype 81282,396103354,55%1933,13
T2 Medium Tank2141,631813250,00%643,07
D2398,451543151,61%202,49
Valentine3244,552373141,94%746,83
Valentine AT4291,772193053,33%868,02
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6842,374653053,33%1549,97
Cruiser Mk. II2386,713722864,29%2214,98
M8A14399,642982857,14%1175,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,741762737,04%308,50
T3 HMC2222,672222748,15%1001,01
Sturer Emil7892,084682548,00%1069,77
AMX 105 AM mle. 474402,963022548,00%1521,11
Lago4281,263272365,22%973,43
AMX AC mle. 467780,054342250,00%1049,05
Marder 38T4439,503482240,91%1096,49
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,454172254,55%1737,79
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5811,325022259,09%3125,06
Alecto4402,193322166,67%1302,54
M2 Medium Tank3179,851752040,00%502,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3287,112791963,16%1305,10
Lorraine 39L AM3223,052141942,11%623,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4140,421931957,89%348,27
Škoda T 245530,674061866,67%1630,29
Marder II3228,562031855,56%645,60
AT 86575,444321850,00%961,47
Vickers Mk. E Type B2205,711891729,41%836,93
O-I61102,295701752,94%2305,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102377,945791656,25%2139,94
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3205,502051656,25%707,49
T675552,564341668,75%1552,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3204,882171625,00%686,75
M3 Stuart3151,072161553,33%523,31
P.435342,472771553,33%847,23
Leopard 1101780,365331464,29%1454,62
Vickers Medium Mk. III3261,772151346,15%1119,98
Panzerjäger I2129,081341250,00%314,38
SU-182178,081281266,67%1172,21
Type 91 Heavy3294,082221233,33%855,37
D1284,822021172,73%405,60
T-262156,802221060,00%863,65
AMX 383109,502151080,00%363,07
Renault UE 573436,404041070,00%1802,26
T499520,303531040,00%458,23
Škoda T 40 6607,302881020,00%894,12
BT-7499,33151933,33%72,17
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2225,56193955,56%1133,35
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91684,89435933,33%1280,93
L6/402112,38179837,50%143,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)299,50156862,50%472,06
M15/423346,88295850,00%1043,53
MS-11155,50164825,00%680,18
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2124,258980,00%569,20
Hotchkiss H352163,43197742,86%612,49
Cruiser Mk. I1253,43234771,43%1528,21
Renault FT AC2230,43331771,43%1046,85
LT vz. 383147,17218650,00%417,79
Type 95 Ha-Go2175,67272633,33%642,65
T7 Combat Car 273,50126616,67%94,78
Type 95 Heavy4374,40375580,00%1300,04
LT vz. 352138,00217425,00%464,31
Renault FT134,00101450,00%85,41
BT-22126,00150475,00%615,18
Leichttraktor1196,50302450,00%1047,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,67185366,67%562,77
10TP3237,67245366,67%904,38
VK 30.01 (H)5601,00386366,67%1935,16
Pz.Kpfw. I2210,00400366,67%1114,81
TOG II* 6843,33508366,67%1318,82
Tetrarch 2156,0013030,00%519,20
Fiat 30001167,00288250,00%823,38
Renault Otsu1124,00387250,00%427,42
Renault FT 75 BS2210,00179250,00%1282,84
LTP 327,001692100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1143,006291100,00%784,49
Strv fm/211479,007151100,00%4307,04
4TP1323,004981100,00%1600,71
7TP2439,005671100,00%1849,43
T-45 2373,005061100,00%2308,04
Light Mk. VIC 2341,004981100,00%2730,84
BT-7 artillery 3552,004111100,00%1990,31
Type 64 6123,0012710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-03
Left: 2016-09-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-21
Left: 2015-12-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2015-07-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-11-29
Left: 2014-10-24