Nemanja1520

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17473955199
Ø Tier6,868,227,588,11
Victories874050,02%555,56%3360,00%11557,79%
Defeats854648,91%444,44%2036,36%8040,20%
Draws1871,07%00,00%23,64%42,01%
Battles survived502928,78%444,44%2545,45%9045,23%
Tanks destroyed139470,80121,33821,492401,21
Destruction ratio1,122,402,732,20
Tanks spotted144170,8380,89290,531320,66
Damage dealt884,592.202,891.964,621.788,46
Capture points190551,0900,001001,821170,59
Defense points120180,6900,0060,1190,05
Experience449,73949,89761,42638,14
WN71024,531665,231773,701475,13
WN81219,762709,722749,142093,38
Total
Battles17473
Ø Tier6,86
Victories874050,02%
Defeats854648,91%
Draws1871,07%
Battles survived502928,78%
Tanks destroyed139470,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted144170,83
Damage dealt884,59
Capture points190551,09
Defense points120180,69
Experience449,73
WN71024,53
WN81219,76
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier8,22
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed121,33
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt2.202,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience949,89
WN71665,23
WN82709,72
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier7,58
Victories3360,00%
Defeats2036,36%
Draws23,64%
Battles survived2545,45%
Tanks destroyed821,49
Destruction ratio2,73
Tanks spotted290,53
Damage dealt1.964,62
Capture points1001,82
Defense points60,11
Experience761,42
WN71773,70
WN82749,14
Past 30 days
Battles199
Ø Tier8,11
Victories11557,79%
Defeats8040,20%
Draws42,01%
Battles survived9045,23%
Tanks destroyed2401,21
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted1320,66
Damage dealt1.788,46
Capture points1170,59
Defense points90,05
Experience638,14
WN71475,13
WN82093,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed321,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1795,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience584,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1860,00%
Defeats1240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1240,00%
Tanks destroyed321,07
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted210,70
Damage dealt1.865,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points1795,97
Experience584,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted112,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt702,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted112,20
Damage dealt702,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt737,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10033,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience154,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt737,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points10033,33
Experience154,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1217,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt278,850,000,000,00
Capture points250,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1051,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience213,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1217,91%
Tanks destroyed290,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted330,49
Damage dealt278,85
Capture points250,37
Defense points1051,57
Experience213,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1041000
Victories62159,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37235,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws484,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30829,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4210,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10170,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,000,000,000,00
Capture points16691,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19121,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience418,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1041
Victories62159,65%
Defeats37235,73%
Draws484,61%
Battles survived30829,59%
Tanks destroyed4210,40
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted10170,98
Damage dealt620,00
Capture points16691,60
Defense points19121,84
Experience418,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles258000
Victories16262,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9336,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9235,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1810,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2200,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,270,000,000,00
Capture points1620,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4181,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience472,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles258
Victories16262,79%
Defeats9336,05%
Draws31,16%
Battles survived9235,66%
Tanks destroyed1810,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted2200,85
Damage dealt658,27
Capture points1620,63
Defense points4181,62
Experience472,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.722,920,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience215,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted161,33
Damage dealt1.722,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points110,92
Experience215,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (218)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81252,6659462652,08%1784,95
Tiger II8687,5835454542,39%567,78
E 759886,4251047444,73%590,87
E 100102209,7959746052,17%1896,32
T-1091422,1458142553,18%1431,44
KV-856657,5540741950,84%1120,63
Object 41681340,6457639854,27%2102,87
Tiger I7549,7633836046,39%509,98
M10391248,5262331252,24%1178,52
Tiger (P)71150,7858630454,93%1762,23
VK 36.01 (H)6258,5125029943,81%192,74
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5153,9217729937,46%117,97
M18 Hellcat6853,2352127849,64%1757,83
T-5491008,6050526048,46%941,87
T110E5101967,5963822754,19%1726,90
KV-15436,5833821558,14%968,45
ISU-15281117,1951221151,18%1056,72
M66347,7626920948,80%360,11
T297968,8249120045,50%1156,94
Object 70491587,4451519946,73%1161,34
IS7678,9142419442,78%734,76
IS-38914,5350419346,11%903,71
AMX 13 909937,7348519045,26%1434,21
Nashorn6501,2029618748,13%770,27
M41 Walker Bulldog8653,7046517953,07%1160,44
Type 586474,7440217545,14%830,35
AMX 13 757692,5344816746,71%1471,67
T25/27823,3248616651,81%1130,21
IS-271138,9559416445,73%1603,32
Comet7882,8751915752,87%1613,09
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81209,7547515549,68%1114,18
Churchill I5569,2641515247,37%1262,09
VK 30.01 (P)6491,1237414456,25%822,99
Type T-345211,4819714339,16%332,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81322,6164414356,64%1690,20
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68924,1451113850,72%1711,10
T1 Heavy5344,8926913546,67%513,73
KV-26816,8943313552,59%1557,01
A-4471056,7967512855,47%1897,55
AMX 50 10081054,1254712751,18%1097,10
1108904,7148412540,80%811,46
ARL 446710,7345312447,58%1232,90
Type 4 Chi-To6595,2548912348,78%1069,40
T328796,1447712343,90%735,75
Ferdinand81085,1450612251,64%994,04
Object 430 Version II91698,5870912054,17%1887,71
M3 Lee4166,6219311954,62%478,72
Churchill VII6783,3954511952,94%1483,29
AMX M4 mle. 457964,8652111752,14%1382,82
T3091748,1862911548,70%1449,39
SU-1006834,9245911457,89%1595,15
AMX 50 12092050,0571011156,76%2055,93
Strv 746764,8840110947,71%1425,54
M10 Wolverine5442,2028710747,66%1016,70
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92093,2766910759,81%1894,91
Leo7915,8554110560,00%1496,49
Pz.Sfl. IVc5255,4723410553,33%458,74
Object 43092152,6467510454,81%2226,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.474,5014510343,69%35,21
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91291,3860310238,24%971,92
T1 Cunningham1107,5917210145,54%509,08
T2071447,4359510052,00%2482,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8597,944809842,86%960,77
T54E191800,467119251,09%1680,23
T-1506875,024959147,25%1572,52
Ares 7581255,345489146,15%1497,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4483,563828754,02%1607,89
G.W. Panther7731,524568744,83%784,68
SU-855560,733408658,14%1488,59
KV-137344,553278646,51%362,13
Emil I81767,157368459,52%2164,82
M5A1 Stuart468,821918243,90%40,40
T404231,562098247,56%435,13
A-436811,005118162,96%2107,87
Škoda T 256732,704807955,70%1636,33
BDR G1 B5482,264537855,13%962,51
Covenanter5172,342027748,05%383,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474250,181927748,05%770,54
VK 30.02 (D)7901,415077640,79%1344,91
T-28496,421567454,05%151,78
121B 101715,935967450,00%1309,97
Strv m/425470,323367350,68%1377,85
Sturer Emil7640,493767150,70%816,23
Hotchkiss EBR71149,975797153,52%3141,46
T376707,315537065,71%2435,89
AMX ELC bis5517,033896743,28%1890,13
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5583,524226560,00%2204,47
Marder 38T4189,862066547,69%320,30
Hummel6728,484846457,81%1154,10
SU-130PM 81608,065546456,25%1644,88
T-345399,713396355,56%1182,29
T-4481322,196016352,38%1756,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5474,165366254,84%1574,20
AMX 13 105101353,665896154,10%1593,90
Grille5468,212845743,86%862,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,442385733,33%475,44
FV215b (183) 101784,815075754,39%1226,71
T-46363,391275653,57%130,73
ARL V396812,444105550,91%1503,75
Challenger71545,155865558,18%2368,74
KV-371101,426565356,60%1480,33
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505170,151815248,08%181,79
SU-1527916,784215156,86%1263,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)343,72905042,00%12,13
Emil II92096,358594852,08%1940,60
B.U.G.I.6744,944534858,33%1411,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91566,696144860,42%1728,55
Achilles61009,194194845,83%1861,85
S35 CA5746,173244742,55%1534,88
T6981048,845324555,56%1353,39
M374265,951954450,00%784,41
Type 1 Chi-He4217,812464365,12%669,04
Jagdtiger91008,724664339,53%600,80
Jagdpanzer E 100102201,444974339,53%1375,62
M24 Chaffee5513,364194254,76%2104,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C350,071444238,10%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4419,602904047,50%1276,79
SU-85B4202,741943951,28%363,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4374,033363857,89%1151,96
VK 30.01 (H)5526,893823764,86%1294,16
M415401,703223759,46%651,56
KV-481409,116883754,05%1642,15
25TP KSUST II5639,723723655,56%1747,65
Matilda4208,092183452,94%433,83
Lago4304,412573444,12%818,20
14TP4459,293473458,82%1881,95
Crusader6517,005273455,88%2039,50
M2 Medium Tank346,821073447,06%61,45
Indien-Panzer81549,336083345,45%1965,06
Panhard AMD 178B61008,796213366,67%3926,87
Somua SAu 404597,812673246,88%1778,53
B14375,193273138,71%1050,64
AMX 12 t6606,684483161,29%1742,64
Cromwell6797,806673056,67%1648,53
Lorraine 39L AM3115,831493056,67%296,09
M36 Jackson6880,334313056,67%1498,57
40TP Habicha6700,465182871,43%1504,18
UDES 14 Alt 581635,866462853,57%2268,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3270,373242766,67%1038,13
Wespe3198,851902748,15%589,27
SU-76M482,701242744,44%48,42
Pawlack Tank6800,814372755,56%1206,10
IS-7102123,086752450,00%1525,96
DS PZInż5712,224422356,52%1841,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha331,431132347,83%64,53
Charioteer82147,458782250,00%2649,93
StuG III Ausf. G5534,523122147,62%1211,34
M5 Stuart4289,433332157,14%802,66
T3 HMC2113,521442166,67%499,24
Leichttraktor146,50892030,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV447,951172055,00%133,54
T-505235,252822060,00%833,21
S-517423,633571952,63%371,19
Type 97 Chi-Ha3167,951641947,37%393,24
Pz.Kpfw. I213,321261942,11%37,77
LT vz. 383127,611441844,44%305,81
Sentinelle 92069,446061855,56%1922,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I168,29871764,71%308,90
Vickers Medium Mk. III3137,501751662,50%508,93
T-26245,47951546,67%52,93
AT 25317,402571553,33%598,47
Super Hellcat 7858,203641533,33%1089,24
T56 GMC3101,711621450,00%170,74
45TP Habicha71207,316421369,23%1775,28
AMX 404196,382121346,15%554,87
Marder II3154,311991346,15%297,47
AMX AC mle. 4671609,156921353,85%3077,75
D2373,501491258,33%159,27
Strv m/40L3193,502021233,33%449,63
M7 Priest3226,582041258,33%605,54
T2 Medium Tank228,921031233,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III335,581351250,00%77,18
Durchbruchswagen 24552,175261250,00%2027,73
10TP3223,451631136,36%729,64
AT-1233,82851145,45%35,50
Vickers Medium Mk. II252,40821040,00%1,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B241,101141070,00%253,70
AMX 383166,602231050,00%434,66
Renault UE 573205,802821060,00%644,83
ISU-122S 7892,103801040,00%1024,67
T-54 first prototype 81062,605261040,00%1274,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,8998933,33%10,89
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101851,11568966,67%1336,64
VK 16.02 Leopard5175,25416850,00%400,56
T110E3101862,38509837,50%1035,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)210,6365837,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,43149757,14%529,80
Pz.Kpfw. II21,5063633,33%0,00
CS-63101840,33554633,33%1056,88
Chi-Ni278,80133520,00%117,77
Renault FT 75 BS289,60126560,00%446,31
T-34-17659,00309520,00%769,40
LT vz. 352162,75208450,00%631,33
Renault NC-31149,0081425,00%0,00
T1 HMC2101,50145425,00%359,61
Renault FT AC294,75123425,00%116,73
T7 Combat Car 2103,50148450,00%381,46
M3 Stuart3207,33372366,67%964,71
Strv m/382217,003193100,00%1087,91
MS-1110,0077366,67%221,70
Renault FT18,501720,00%0,00
D12185,502322100,00%890,54
M2 Light2113,00128250,00%302,98
Panzerjäger I20,0090250,00%76,78
Strv fm/211159,003101100,00%976,80
Renault Otsu1116,003301100,00%584,31
Hotchkiss H3520,00951100,00%261,00
7TP21026,006071100,00%6845,45
Type 91 Heavy365,003310,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91599,007071100,00%1642,96
M-IV-Y 8783,009481100,00%741,00
T-50-2 60,002210,00%0,00
T-29 3212,0012510,00%445,19
TOG II* 67,003071100,00%261,00
LTP 3371,003461100,00%1700,42
BT-7 artillery 378,0014110,00%6,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 81413,0013071100,00%1818,55
43 M. Toldi III 394,006010,00%155,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-10
Left: 2017-08-08