ODESIT_83

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles629421259311
Ø Tier7,6910,429,649,00
Victories3020947,99%325,00%3050,85%15148,55%
Defeats3171150,38%758,33%2542,37%14947,91%
Draws10221,62%216,67%46,78%113,54%
Battles survived1721927,36%18,33%1932,20%9530,55%
Tanks destroyed429370,6840,33390,662060,66
Destruction ratio0,940,360,980,95
Tanks spotted528370,84131,08260,441860,60
Damage dealt925,511.516,581.474,951.283,28
Capture points901111,4300,00450,764911,58
Defense points211060,3400,0010,02940,30
Experience456,15391,00455,27492,46
WN7850,76425,14818,87832,00
WN81010,39659,90962,431002,97
Total
Battles62942
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3020947,99%
Defeats3171150,38%
Draws10221,62%
Battles survived1721927,36%
Tanks destroyed429370,68
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted528370,84
Damage dealt925,51
Capture points901111,43
Defense points211060,34
Experience456,15
WN7850,76
WN81010,39
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,42
Victories325,00%
Defeats758,33%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived18,33%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.516,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience391,00
WN7425,14
WN8659,90
Past 7 days
Battles59
Ø Tier9,64
Victories3050,85%
Defeats2542,37%
Draws46,78%
Battles survived1932,20%
Tanks destroyed390,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted260,44
Damage dealt1.474,95
Capture points450,76
Defense points10,02
Experience455,27
WN7818,87
WN8962,43
Past 30 days
Battles311
Ø Tier9,00
Victories15148,55%
Defeats14947,91%
Draws113,54%
Battles survived9530,55%
Tanks destroyed2060,66
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1860,60
Damage dealt1.283,28
Capture points4911,58
Defense points940,30
Experience492,46
WN7832,00
WN81002,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles163000
Victories6137,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9658,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5131,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1140,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.571,090,000,000,00
Capture points2901,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1250,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience479,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles163
Victories6137,42%
Defeats9658,90%
Draws63,68%
Battles survived5131,29%
Tanks destroyed910,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1140,70
Damage dealt1.571,09
Capture points2901,78
Defense points1250,77
Experience479,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived829,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.152,370,000,000,00
Capture points511,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1003,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience362,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1037,04%
Defeats1762,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived829,63%
Tanks destroyed140,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted170,63
Damage dealt1.152,37
Capture points511,89
Defense points1003,70
Experience362,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted161,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,940,000,000,00
Capture points442,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points483,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience205,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt584,94
Capture points442,75
Defense points483,00
Experience205,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1025,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2871,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived410,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted431,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,900,000,000,00
Capture points50,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience212,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1025,64%
Defeats2871,79%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived410,26%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted431,10
Damage dealt898,90
Capture points50,13
Defense points461,18
Experience212,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2541000
Victories139654,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107542,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws702,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101239,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15250,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25230,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,390,000,000,00
Capture points128465,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points35001,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience447,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles2541
Victories139654,94%
Defeats107542,31%
Draws702,75%
Battles survived101239,83%
Tanks destroyed15250,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted25230,99
Damage dealt950,39
Capture points128465,06
Defense points35001,38
Experience447,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles412000
Victories17241,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23055,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws102,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12730,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2320,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3950,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,090,000,000,00
Capture points10642,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3630,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience273,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles412
Victories17241,75%
Defeats23055,83%
Draws102,43%
Battles survived12730,83%
Tanks destroyed2320,56
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3950,96
Damage dealt720,09
Capture points10642,58
Defense points3630,88
Experience273,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3153,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.223,670,000,000,00
Capture points150,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience295,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3153,45%
Defeats2746,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2950,00%
Tanks destroyed280,48
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted340,59
Damage dealt1.223,67
Capture points150,26
Defense points00,00
Experience295,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (408)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81232,06546257748,74%1212,00
T34 81078,29495199350,33%1254,33
ELC EVEN 90 8463,26554156650,06%772,90
Strv S1 81239,87462125448,48%1260,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81144,02569107246,92%1244,30
Löwe 81220,1957693449,04%1381,89
ISU-15281244,2343286948,22%1289,74
T92 8323,0450081550,80%439,06
E 25 7878,9643781046,91%1221,28
IS-381020,7143878048,08%1111,63
Hummel6422,4822377646,52%470,33
EMIL 1951 81228,4656977550,19%1332,91
T-1091127,5644065347,17%948,42
Bisonte C45 81333,7465962248,87%1375,59
Somua SM 81280,1259158251,55%1282,40
T2971005,8747857750,09%1334,35
KV-856556,7830455943,47%787,19
G.W. Panther7784,3133153850,19%957,64
AMX M4 mle. 49 81078,0357053551,96%1246,32
Ferdinand81123,6940450846,85%1130,95
LTTB8519,8142249751,11%863,90
AMX 50 10081116,6053748751,13%1285,14
IS7776,2140247651,05%1007,22
KV-37565,5231447344,19%510,43
AMX Chasseur de chars 8781,3643846943,92%858,03
T-54 ltwt.9621,9547446350,97%778,63
Object 703 Version II 81276,1569045650,66%1335,09
112 81164,1461445551,65%1375,78
Grille 15101691,5249944448,65%1120,87
Jagdtiger91464,1946744146,26%1215,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91484,6044843848,63%1252,05
Jagdpanther7603,8530541250,73%686,62
FV2078856,8853240450,74%917,41
Type 4 Heavy91228,7351440248,26%1027,61
Škoda T 5091161,5741639838,69%855,96
Jagdpanzer IV6247,3320139151,66%288,62
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81260,9747538745,99%1348,87
Object 70491557,4445037145,82%1191,57
Tortoise91119,1842637038,11%627,05
M10391186,3652636445,33%1012,78
FV38059973,3441136043,06%781,24
Strv 103-091489,3144435947,08%1250,77
Dicker Max 6678,4438335949,30%1127,17
E 7591148,2146335543,94%927,38
AMX 13 909507,3341234645,38%567,68
Leo7705,5239234250,58%984,97
T-549918,0242233946,02%799,25
G.W. Tiger (P)8967,0040733947,79%1083,71
Conqueror91251,5649433346,25%996,71
AMX M4 mle. 457650,6035633250,30%721,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181017,7749132348,92%1023,27
IS-3A 81303,6367732350,46%1381,16
AT 1581093,7144831848,74%1113,28
T-1506316,1823231843,08%287,86
Object 268 Version 4101660,6349231448,73%1103,88
T54E191141,5647331252,56%1002,35
Tiger II81028,9948331049,35%1113,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91149,3443330446,05%1007,44
UDES 0381098,7545630150,83%1179,71
Grille5426,0320429644,93%823,22
KV-15258,3521229248,29%343,76
M66393,4928328944,64%398,41
T28 Prototype81037,0746128948,79%1037,03
T499642,7440428947,06%748,99
T110E4101460,4553028844,44%859,53
SU-10181024,6041628545,61%1054,11
FV4202 81007,4454228551,93%1351,26
Object 261101241,9751027946,24%1017,50
AMX 50 12091252,1047027752,71%1088,55
StuG III Ausf. G5145,3714427343,22%92,86
Sturer Emil7748,8939426546,79%973,87
Object 26391366,3244526543,02%1045,74
T3091110,0640926344,87%817,68
Tiger (P)7830,2742925048,40%1029,75
Prototipo Standard B91311,9245524950,20%1167,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5181,4618124745,75%262,70
AMX 12 t6195,0729524547,76%316,02
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81044,2971524547,35%1241,79
T328946,1144824444,67%939,96
SU-130PM 81133,9554924152,28%1064,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91125,3846824047,08%901,89
Ikv 90 Typ B7707,7634023943,51%868,35
SU-1527857,1638823750,63%1121,22
P.44 Pantera8947,2542223544,26%1052,57
FV217 Badger101600,8564923451,71%1027,16
Hotchkiss EBR7390,5638023345,92%670,29
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101768,1873422953,28%1097,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7707,0244122842,54%972,15
O-Ho81020,9045022646,46%1071,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81066,6256422651,77%1375,23
Tiger I71002,8353422345,74%1290,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8617,1544322252,70%1076,10
212A9972,9152221839,45%726,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8804,9541921649,54%786,31
M18 Hellcat6619,4442321650,46%1025,39
SU-1006632,4342621347,89%1057,82
G.W. Tiger91403,8346721246,70%1266,24
VK 100.01 (P)81057,1152221252,36%1182,14
MT-256237,3629621042,86%470,16
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7610,5035920844,23%796,84
IS-3-II91308,7653920247,52%1083,38
O-Ni71044,7447820052,00%1502,02
Caernarvon81097,3349919848,48%1225,08
Turtle Mk. I 81211,2259519650,00%1129,04
TVP VTU Koncept8618,5337719446,39%626,39
AE Phase I 91435,5262718950,26%1248,05
T1 Heavy5304,0122918644,62%410,08
Type 4 Chi-To6580,0945318547,57%1056,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101527,9644618247,80%1218,79
UDES 1691236,2749718246,15%1144,96
T25/27721,1637418247,25%1025,55
AMX 65 t8725,3447218052,22%691,68
Type 586550,3447117750,85%1018,44
T110E5101426,8564217651,14%959,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101679,7358617247,09%1223,51
Manticore10664,4160316948,52%600,68
Konštrukta T-34/1007671,2038316854,17%963,04
IS-27799,5651516350,31%966,45
AMX 13 757235,4333316348,47%288,70
Progetto C50 mod. 6691378,5665416146,58%1171,34
ARL 446482,9529816051,25%745,38
Leopard Prototyp A91145,2153916040,00%876,80
Škoda T 256558,2540615948,43%960,30
Black Prince7771,6043215752,23%990,63
SU-100M17637,1039315346,41%695,35
VK 36.01 (H)6522,0034315248,03%778,62
VK 30.01 (P)6580,5534115245,39%881,64
Ho-Ri 3101373,9555815244,08%682,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6575,3135815051,33%987,64
T376378,4435215050,00%943,05
AMX M4 mle. 5191341,0048614940,27%990,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4144,5913814739,46%113,29
LHMTV8369,8448714643,84%422,35
P.43 ter7628,5237314250,70%863,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.458,9713914248,59%78,08
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6661,0444014050,00%1017,02
Concept 1B 91420,0158413944,60%922,45
T-28495,0612613847,10%81,74
M-VI-Y91151,8859313847,10%944,34
T1 Cunningham1110,8517013747,45%524,01
FV4004 Conway91322,6448713641,18%1067,80
53TP Markowskiego8875,8446313542,96%849,44
SU-14-28866,1142913446,27%743,19
Maus101262,0169613241,67%682,44
AT 77940,5763313253,79%1236,87
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481221,4455613148,09%1280,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)329,889012946,51%51,57
FV3046491,8228112944,19%688,40
1108671,0444512854,69%656,00
IS-7101272,6359412838,28%773,21
Jagdpanzer E 100101580,9138312540,00%939,66
Tiger 131 6794,9550712559,20%1309,29
Emil II91255,4450512442,74%903,20
BZ-75101313,9173912450,00%805,59
Charioteer8859,3139812440,32%709,39
T110E3101546,9561012249,18%954,72
STA-18781,6542112150,41%918,03
T-100 LT10593,0845812132,23%398,36
Cromwell6466,1236512047,50%821,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza9995,7649512056,67%818,86
AT 86605,9845211957,14%1010,92
AMX ELC bis5190,0225911751,28%498,39
O-I6638,5434111643,97%896,33
IS-2-II81149,3562711450,88%1377,13
Caernarvon Action X 81018,3753211442,11%1082,74
M48A5 Patton101335,6171411348,67%887,36
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68299,1238611148,65%333,91
P.43 bis6554,5935911050,00%865,92
KV-48699,7942611050,91%685,01
KV-26585,5437510950,46%893,44
E 65 Zwilling 81395,8069110950,46%1342,78
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81139,0445010942,20%1056,38
Type 5781134,6968910755,14%1168,98
Lorraine 40 t 81037,3550510750,47%1108,95
CS-5991160,5665910642,45%950,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 8919,6552610546,67%809,30
Challenger7812,5644710448,08%1028,46
Achilles6412,0625810337,86%496,21
Kranvagn101659,5266810249,02%1255,75
Bishop5361,7223810250,00%668,43
SMV CC-567708,6541410156,44%857,26
Indien-Panzer8904,6954710138,61%1000,71
Emil I81139,824549943,43%1153,57
Panhard EBR 909455,495609751,55%502,19
Sturmpanzer II4140,881369652,08%319,23
Strv 746467,333119447,87%708,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81019,935459251,09%1169,75
UDES 14 Alt 58965,865589150,55%1168,55
Churchill VII6579,323719048,89%937,03
T-50-2 6315,714518959,55%851,66
LTP 3141,051818752,87%576,69
M2 Light2163,382328545,88%573,89
VK 30.02 (D)7698,424448555,29%1023,79
E 509764,515068549,41%532,65
AT 25375,153058448,81%779,06
Pz.Kpfw. 5581260,027678447,62%960,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu5306,492548348,19%701,59
SMV CC-678712,135828353,01%650,27
M3 Lee4135,771568248,78%301,94
Ikv 1035238,652718245,12%370,83
Strv 103B101520,844588241,46%900,40
Waffenträger auf E 100101761,224278250,00%1100,71
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291215,246608046,25%853,62
Panther II8699,215238038,75%620,81
Object 705A10997,684667940,51%516,09
Tiger-Maus 91354,956897962,03%1210,21
Type T-345348,132897847,44%872,62
TNH 105/10008892,036327749,35%913,15
Nashorn6758,553507541,33%1233,10
Crusader6211,662027437,84%329,99
VK 30.02 (M)6718,544327464,86%1570,40
FV215b (183) 101389,184767336,99%737,81
M24 Chaffee5322,924197265,28%1236,21
King Tiger (Captured) 71000,494997252,78%1264,03
Škoda T 56 81359,147247154,93%1196,34
Leopard 1101359,934867037,14%758,07
T57 Heavy101513,235727051,43%1081,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5496,593347057,14%1340,72
Super Conqueror101765,106406947,83%1313,84
CS-538897,436176850,00%1086,38
Centurion Mk. 7/19941,476216836,76%634,10
P.435287,042466746,27%589,05
BDR G1 B5508,182976746,27%878,65
P26/404260,522326648,48%560,54
T77 81147,234836636,36%1010,96
ST vz. 394268,942376553,85%809,10
CS-63101469,256366538,46%888,56
Versuchspanzer 5791204,557146547,69%866,75
Škoda T 245430,642806448,44%1180,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6314,023506445,31%550,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 6742,584746451,56%1232,17
Cromwell B 6741,425976450,00%1390,97
Type 71101528,037566253,23%985,51
A-20535,541256134,43%0,00
Panhard AMD 178B6184,393085952,54%351,28
SU-855366,533175754,39%776,56
Object 277101628,646205648,21%1232,01
Char de transition 6874,715365657,14%1326,65
T-345250,242785547,27%484,76
StuG IV 5453,133085547,27%1043,30
AMX 404167,912215461,11%618,06
Chrysler K GF 81105,636055455,56%1290,11
Vz. 55101818,135975347,17%1239,51
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101487,875615345,28%823,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2127,291675255,77%558,47
AMX M4 mle. 54101306,335675145,10%770,19
FV601 Saladin8648,004355147,06%619,09
T1 HMC290,63864938,78%284,48
M5 Stuart495,411704944,90%49,69
DBV-152 101488,185094948,98%822,40
O-I Experimental5603,083664847,92%1013,98
T-46391,321154738,30%115,46
Type 6891242,366914744,68%904,70
T1E6 250,57994641,30%17,31
AMX 38342,62854542,22%21,98
T78 6775,384664548,89%1000,00
Matilda452,93894351,16%106,76
Vickers Medium Mk. III363,021044348,84%73,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6678,373354332,56%883,72
M53/M559762,334804344,19%506,99
Archer5409,833464250,00%802,59
M5A1 Stuart463,342724151,22%105,75
T-34-85M 6687,055234151,22%1019,78
AT-FV230 Breaker111749,806654037,50%864,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,131313946,15%263,01
Strv m/425351,722833941,03%738,72
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91411,856843943,59%1029,15
M37419,92373850,00%110,55
E 50 Ausf. M101642,135093847,37%1252,37
T28 Concept 7746,663873842,11%767,84
Object 260 101468,665413826,32%834,80
TNH T Vz. 5191341,008513762,16%1238,76
Marder 38T4348,783443737,84%750,40
Churchill I5455,583233658,33%927,59
BZ-689930,924733633,33%508,56
KV-1SA 5630,424373644,44%1127,57
KV-4 KTTS 8771,144293534,29%564,81
Sturmpanzer I Bison320,03773452,94%116,01
T-62A10903,354013441,18%489,38
Excalibur 6681,414883447,06%963,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4194,582183345,45%496,79
SDP 58 Kilana8829,735073336,36%569,30
Leichttraktor125,81783250,00%82,83
Lago4243,263123154,84%726,38
Panther7817,845073154,84%1291,93
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79747,484783135,48%365,25
Churchill Crocodile 6869,165293151,61%1279,22
Pudel 6734,234483050,00%1309,22
T3 HMC2190,701793043,33%704,91
Alecto4261,033593066,67%717,41
XM66F 8794,473913046,67%617,81
T-103 81048,276333050,00%1040,62
Valentine3158,722252955,17%485,12
FSV Scheme A7702,384592941,38%916,17
ST-I9725,193422725,93%345,51
Type 5 Heavy101666,856032650,00%1016,95
Spähpanzer Ru 2519256,154612638,46%83,69
Object 430U101309,356272650,00%879,31
Object 268101158,044472552,00%674,50
Taschenratte111613,726352536,00%616,29
Semovente M415463,504212462,50%1013,46
T803111516,138202454,17%985,58
Type 1 Chi-He4457,303832365,22%1545,93
Ho-Ri 191182,436542365,22%928,68
Ares 90101189,575032352,17%742,64
FV201 (A45) 7633,094082352,17%717,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,18832259,09%171,66
M15/423156,641552240,91%225,65
Birch Gun4174,732052263,64%597,14
FV4005 Stage II101001,054842240,91%541,08
IS-M8671,414042240,91%512,13
M3 Stuart3111,841941968,42%445,98
AMX 50 Foch B101294,115821844,44%761,07
FV227 Conceiver8997,285041855,56%1063,35
Strv m/40L3177,591801747,06%430,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3135,182091770,59%515,95
Black Prince II 7723,294091711,76%734,61
KR-1111736,766571735,29%813,84
LT vz. 383306,943061662,50%1648,19
Type 98 Ke-Ni3169,192181650,00%577,21
TVP T 50/51101265,943951631,25%688,02
MS-11100,381181631,25%313,28
M2 Medium Tank379,94921618,75%29,41
E 100101213,204781546,67%764,31
BZ-1668520,605681553,33%464,30
Object 274a 8737,406511560,00%818,16
BT-7467,071291442,86%38,17
T-26271,79811442,86%116,18
SDP 57 Gowika7657,934231442,86%617,34
Ho-Ri Shugo111336,434341428,57%513,24
Comet7317,233301346,15%280,88
UDES 15/16101621,777051346,15%1149,40
Conqueror Gun Carriage101467,005901353,85%1191,54
AEC Armoured Car5344,312501338,46%488,56
STB-1101395,755561241,67%953,61
Ho-Ri 281045,083671233,33%816,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8739,754271241,67%1088,75
T 55A 9878,505201250,00%662,43
D2344,09561127,27%0,00
Hotchkiss H35248,911001145,45%34,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 101791,307751060,00%1141,48
Kampfpanzer 6710918,905721050,00%515,82
K-2 8846,705271040,00%728,82
T7 Combat Car 215,40571030,00%0,00
Renault FT162,89134966,67%336,18
Covenanter5258,67242955,56%789,21
Cruiser Mk. II2122,44205977,78%559,00
XM69 Hacker111406,11639933,33%672,54
Rinoceronte101663,38400812,50%893,16
Sav m/434186,63305875,00%498,09
Renault FT AC2158,50129825,00%411,42
Panhard EBR 10510491,25591850,00%396,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 273,00137837,50%73,16
Cobra 9830,75343837,50%414,61
Nergal 8845,00538825,00%654,17
Type 95 Ha-Go2107,71137742,86%248,87
FV230 Canopener101241,86452742,86%676,68
A46 6240,57368742,86%440,02
M14/412194,33221666,67%738,08
KV-137222,50302666,67%319,87
STK-2111640,33406633,33%632,34
Staghound Mk. III6647,17543650,00%1099,91
Yong Bing 91328,00559666,67%968,23
AMX 50 B101020,60531540,00%502,66
Cruiser Mk. IV437,40100520,00%0,00
SU-263112,40149560,00%250,88
Object 70592317,20951560,00%2013,37
Caliban 81059,20665560,00%1176,62
Light Mk. VIC 2119,80286580,00%698,24
M10 RBFM 5176,40119520,00%51,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,0073475,00%261,00
Renault NC-31125,50117450,00%85,14
Cruiser Mk. I198,25191475,00%520,30
BZ-79111029,50547425,00%309,83
Object 780 101330,25557450,00%853,46
MTLS-1G14 3219,25242450,00%803,01
Chimera 8875,75491425,00%640,59
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8512,75307425,00%380,51
43 M. Toldi III 345,00144475,00%261,00
Projekt ION 81181,33653366,67%1066,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2131,0011130,00%301,90
K-91 Version II 91119,336383100,00%1127,73
M-IV-Y 81202,33834366,67%1413,14
T26E5 81559,33558333,33%2016,29
BT-7 artillery 327,67100333,33%0,00
Fantôme 9961,33575366,67%953,84
Fiat 3000190,00131250,00%270,38
Pz.Kpfw. II282,5011920,00%82,07
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,00141250,00%338,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3214,50306250,00%439,64
ST-II101727,00763250,00%1165,41
T-29 3417,505192100,00%1622,09
T-45 24,005220,00%2,61
L-60 277,00253250,00%270,73
Kolohousenka182,005310,00%144,55
Strv m/38280,002961100,00%346,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,004810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu159,001861100,00%262,78
60TP Lewandowskiego10780,0026410,00%215,69
Cruiser Mk. III30,001510,00%0,00
Mitsu 1085274,002831100,00%454,01
Loyd Gun Carriage25,001451100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91554,0045210,00%1550,34
T3E2 Medium Tank 3264,005251100,00%1046,31
T-34 with L-11 4576,0037710,00%1538,44
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,003741100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5633,0025210,00%1159,22
AMX ELC 901 6787,006771100,00%1911,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-02
Left: 2026-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-17
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-07
Left: 2024-11-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-06
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2024-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-21
Left: 2024-07-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-11
Left: 2023-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2023-05-09