OFW_Schmidt

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12692116114442
Ø Tier6,336,005,975,72
Victories6601252,01%850,00%6254,39%23553,17%
Defeats5924646,68%743,75%5144,74%20446,15%
Draws16631,31%16,25%10,88%30,68%
Battles survived4766437,55%637,50%4337,72%16737,78%
Tanks destroyed1299601,02140,881080,954350,98
Destruction ratio1,641,401,521,58
Tanks spotted1080000,85161,00980,862900,66
Damage dealt900,70977,94780,57788,29
Capture points1784081,41110,694774,189822,22
Defense points1004960,79583,63700,613290,74
Experience511,70679,38623,52637,55
WN71233,951372,251183,031194,21
WN81516,311683,681398,141564,87
Total
Battles126921
Ø Tier6,33
Victories6601252,01%
Defeats5924646,68%
Draws16631,31%
Battles survived4766437,55%
Tanks destroyed1299601,02
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1080000,85
Damage dealt900,70
Capture points1784081,41
Defense points1004960,79
Experience511,70
WN71233,95
WN81516,31
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier6,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats743,75%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed140,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt977,94
Capture points110,69
Defense points583,63
Experience679,38
WN71372,25
WN81683,68
Past 7 days
Battles114
Ø Tier5,97
Victories6254,39%
Defeats5144,74%
Draws10,88%
Battles survived4337,72%
Tanks destroyed1080,95
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted980,86
Damage dealt780,57
Capture points4774,18
Defense points700,61
Experience623,52
WN71183,03
WN81398,14
Past 30 days
Battles442
Ø Tier5,72
Victories23553,17%
Defeats20446,15%
Draws30,68%
Battles survived16737,78%
Tanks destroyed4350,98
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted2900,66
Damage dealt788,29
Capture points9822,22
Defense points3290,74
Experience637,55
WN71194,21
WN81564,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.621,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience743,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.621,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience743,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles177000
Victories7140,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10056,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6436,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2281,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt652,970,000,000,00
Capture points2851,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points880,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience290,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles177
Victories7140,11%
Defeats10056,50%
Draws63,39%
Battles survived6436,16%
Tanks destroyed1260,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2281,29
Damage dealt652,97
Capture points2851,61
Defense points880,50
Experience290,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories4835,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8663,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.096,940,000,000,00
Capture points990,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3482,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience445,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories4835,56%
Defeats8663,70%
Draws10,74%
Battles survived5440,00%
Tanks destroyed850,63
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1190,88
Damage dealt1.096,94
Capture points990,73
Defense points3482,58
Experience445,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles97000
Victories4647,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4950,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3232,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt869,240,000,000,00
Capture points1171,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience551,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles97
Victories4647,42%
Defeats4950,52%
Draws22,06%
Battles survived3232,99%
Tanks destroyed560,58
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted660,68
Damage dealt869,24
Capture points1171,21
Defense points470,48
Experience551,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.106,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points163,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.106,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points163,20
Experience565,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (401)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71244,94588491355,28%1966,20
VK 36.01 (H)6911,33537341355,02%1858,48
StuG III Ausf. G5653,44360247254,61%1814,30
KV-8561013,30528235455,73%2111,80
M18 Hellcat6899,61492223455,91%1868,27
VK 45.03 71120,39609223353,47%1625,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507782,19438190149,55%998,31
T2971321,42644171456,36%2005,11
TOG II* 6924,88507168855,75%1860,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5582,61430161653,16%1766,77
E 7591627,23534161250,50%1667,11
KV-122 71031,58588151750,30%1465,47
Leichttraktor1150,61259151357,24%777,71
IS71218,92560150155,43%2021,02
Panther7943,32553148952,79%1645,54
BT-22210,57277144754,25%1222,20
Škoda T 256724,32517131753,53%1567,87
Tiger (P)7962,32569126650,16%1289,11
Tiger II81225,21506117848,22%1485,57
AMX M4 mle. 457974,22525112249,47%1309,88
Type 4 Chi-To6784,43526109753,42%1655,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6763,28543103052,04%1644,14
45TP Habicha71123,72636100052,80%1620,86
G.W. Panther71234,7442599649,90%1822,76
Tetrarch 2292,1029897459,86%1997,30
FV201 (A45) 7935,1568294549,63%1392,98
M446599,8245593748,56%947,92
Dicker Max 6809,1541293047,63%1443,65
VK 30.01 (P)6782,8554288852,36%1401,11
VK 30.02 (D)7906,3754287055,17%1607,18
Strv 746819,7851686552,83%1658,42
T34 81171,4953086051,74%1361,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5571,5748085751,58%1568,30
E 100101657,2848385444,26%1271,20
Panther/M10 7936,4363683750,06%1512,54
Achilles6787,4349182550,79%1548,60
T-34-856789,4856377151,36%1675,17
P.435499,8739576053,42%1423,12
Type 5 Chi-Ri7900,3662675051,73%1459,32
Turán III prototípus 5565,8745973954,80%1517,48
P.43 bis6893,6861872152,57%1920,38
Škoda T 245505,0437071751,46%1513,42
T-1091687,4158371650,84%1802,09
KV-26904,9458871354,84%1672,42
S-517909,3443169854,30%1185,99
IS-381514,8861969856,16%2121,28
T675559,2339369050,14%1300,85
T-34-85M 6971,9872569051,30%1747,05
O-I Experimental5832,4347568556,20%2063,63
T25 Pilot Number 1 81018,6257468550,80%1361,97
King Tiger (Captured) 7989,5964365449,85%1324,58
Cromwell6734,7451763251,11%1585,49
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,9052863150,71%1778,60
O-I6820,0355362655,59%1530,03
KV-15754,5052562655,43%1806,85
Churchill I5696,3646362353,13%1684,66
Carro d'assalto P.8871009,3470962253,05%1458,08
Strv m/425541,1140562154,11%1603,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5563,5735860751,89%1743,25
Hummel6945,7533358949,92%1683,58
Sherman VC Firefly 6856,3361558847,62%1496,96
Sherman Firefly6848,6957758350,94%1725,83
Bretagne Panther 6863,3164657954,23%1688,32
T-5491221,2452756149,55%1317,47
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6748,0169555954,74%1521,93
M10 RBFM 5589,1549555951,34%1201,29
M661053,9969455755,12%1859,49
M26 Pershing81024,0551655648,38%1289,97
Vz. 44-171057,3569455549,37%1361,56
G.W. E 100101403,7949655547,93%1203,69
T-15061019,4663955054,73%1979,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6816,2465654953,55%1576,45
Sherman III5459,5037454549,17%1208,83
M4A1 FL 10 6804,0363154450,00%1370,16
KV-371131,0070154355,06%1614,82
Pawlack Tank6886,2563253653,36%1567,80
G.W. Tiger91337,5239553147,08%1432,12
VK 30.02 (M)6821,0067652851,52%1699,94
VK 30.01 (H)5754,5853252548,00%1933,02
M36 Jackson6897,3759751252,54%1632,36
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,4853750850,59%1406,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6872,6965050553,86%1617,49
ARL 446844,2057849851,81%1514,35
T-345637,0949349249,19%1873,52
T26E5 Patriot 81038,6855049047,35%1190,60
M10391558,4758047752,20%1558,36
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91657,2651347150,32%1434,01
T-34 shielded 5583,2147446951,60%1530,07
SU-1527881,2841446752,46%1236,79
IS-7101786,0055546644,42%1437,04
T-448984,3951246253,68%1441,52
Pudel 6834,7265745456,83%1642,91
40TP Habicha6855,7557245350,55%1820,00
IS-27983,9655145351,88%1346,49
Tiger 131 6890,4670445250,88%1551,17
Churchill VII6790,9465845053,11%1434,53
StuG IV 5480,9134544345,37%1156,79
Jagdtiger91838,5850344250,00%1753,55
AMX 50 10081440,5959243953,76%1953,05
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91408,7360643749,66%1267,31
E 5091360,8546743745,08%1339,90
T1 Heavy5810,8559843057,44%1871,45
Pz.Kpfw. II2245,4935042854,91%1296,82
Škoda T 40 6863,5068042853,04%1809,37
E 25 71091,9052542855,61%1719,32
SMV CC-567880,6263242153,68%1213,40
T28 Prototype81339,6851642153,92%1587,79
Ikv 65 Alt II6736,6438741849,28%1336,03
M127737,0754840853,43%905,72
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505616,6129240651,97%1546,29
AMX 13 909759,2646540454,46%1155,59
T3091716,4657439548,86%1468,45
Super Hellcat 7893,7956039552,41%1411,96
B.U.G.I.6789,1657539151,41%1403,17
MT-256346,3037138948,84%948,11
T25/27879,5752638750,39%1232,98
VK 100.01 (P)81061,3459538747,55%1158,96
AT 1581391,4154434753,03%1622,49
Renault FT168,1114634555,36%271,18
Leopard 1101536,1166234348,10%1105,28
Object 140101402,7962334341,69%931,63
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2216,9327433151,66%1396,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5557,4054532949,24%1316,37
T1 HMC2193,7916131248,72%1181,44
Jagdpanther71197,3441830854,55%1861,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101846,8550330343,56%1320,72
Centurion Mk. I81102,1952530250,99%1541,60
Jagdpanther II81446,3642329747,81%1666,05
STA-181029,3148828850,35%1421,65
DS PZInż5641,7649928750,17%1514,25
M415362,6027428645,10%412,88
Challenger7961,1553527951,61%1282,86
Mäuschen91352,6857627943,01%1068,58
M-II-Y71034,4165527450,73%1403,99
WZ-1328766,3645227345,05%1290,63
AT-12256,0321727348,72%1179,80
SU-100Y 6888,5459027149,08%1448,10
T71 DA7769,0548426949,81%1707,76
Leopard Prototyp A91566,0565826654,51%1573,50
M10 Wolverine5582,4746426553,58%1300,85
Tortoise91290,6451426251,15%992,77
T1E6 2143,5622126250,00%617,54
Type 64 6523,5749426043,46%1250,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6913,3568025452,76%1415,86
T28 Concept 7863,7053324852,82%1211,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6804,2751524447,54%1230,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91403,1151124450,00%1537,38
Prototipo Standard B91467,7365324343,21%1181,76
T6981043,4654624347,74%1252,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,3539124252,07%1279,38
T-34-28920,7044724144,81%1085,30
T3 HMC2298,2230224159,75%1717,97
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8983,2352824143,98%969,13
Type T-345487,1437223854,20%1597,52
A-436836,2263123846,64%1664,72
E 50 Ausf. M101803,2450923749,79%1476,96
IS-M81070,9849423345,49%1136,40
SU-1006918,0347723262,50%1965,47
Excalibur 6778,7151923049,57%1230,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4436,8437722751,10%1190,94
M56 Scorpion 7849,8148722749,34%1084,32
Type 95 Ji-Ro6587,0142922446,88%856,05
KV-1SA 5665,8664322447,32%1419,65
Comet7820,6550622351,12%1430,53
Panther II81076,8044421952,51%1555,79
KV-1 shielded 5646,1167621649,54%1247,50
Caernarvon Action X 81124,1455721643,98%1311,68
Type 586730,6546021252,36%1662,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,5635521253,30%1669,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5167,6427321057,14%472,24
SDP 40 Zadymka5542,7740521052,38%1068,86
LTTB8673,6742420942,58%1122,58
Sturer Emil7917,5040520547,80%1283,39
WZ-131G FT6814,8443120455,88%1618,82
Ferdinand81425,4561720451,47%1462,14
53TP Markowskiego81169,9067020145,27%1308,46
Grille5547,1725420152,74%1305,99
1108982,8564819748,22%1010,17
T-437880,6043419746,19%1523,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81129,5865219752,79%1328,36
LT vz. 352196,1023019353,37%1028,32
WZ-1317599,8046919244,27%1072,94
T3281213,1455018953,97%1456,97
Char de transition 6869,2461618640,86%1234,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101793,4665018239,56%1080,56
Conqueror91613,6062018251,65%1489,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3282,7719718054,44%1174,36
IS-2 71102,4268717444,25%1342,06
Type 6191522,5054517356,07%1494,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5527,8539217254,07%1765,28
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5380,7630317255,81%1072,47
P.43 ter7840,1761016846,43%1177,58
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6857,5367516747,90%1439,38
SU-100M171019,1751516052,50%1477,58
Jagdpanzer IV6696,6632915949,06%1336,99
Chi-To SP7978,9665815955,97%1106,14
T-505222,8632015952,20%714,92
ARMT 5572,9957715951,57%1369,13
AMX 13 757559,7238415646,79%1106,83
AMX 12 t6286,4031715648,72%625,22
IS-2-II8928,8657315444,81%861,17
M4A1 Sherman5572,4243815364,05%1906,78
T1 Cunningham1206,8034915258,55%1719,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101749,8768615043,33%1243,14
T-34-17913,6546714753,74%1604,15
T-34 with L-11 4366,0347714550,34%1170,00
Rinoceronte101572,3371614451,39%1063,28
T207962,4557114353,85%1551,23
M2 Light2179,3026414248,59%709,91
Cruiser Mk. III3228,2529914257,04%1214,85
Valentine II 4407,4653914247,18%1321,93
FV3046499,7940614153,90%742,53
TS-5 81201,0457014147,52%1107,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,2120114050,00%708,90
Indien-Panzer81040,5959014044,29%1264,92
AT 771114,6255413956,83%1552,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2213,2028513759,85%1122,89
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481071,0765113743,80%976,60
AMX ELC bis5412,1436313757,66%1632,00
43 M. Toldi III 3181,0522613256,06%975,85
59-166282,4637913049,23%647,15
Matilda LVT 4535,4055612944,96%1194,12
Ikv 1035522,3433412852,34%1354,36
Ram II 5598,9062612855,47%1520,33
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4235,8018912650,79%493,84
Leo7797,8754112442,74%1090,05
M5 Stuart4235,6934012462,10%714,11
T110E4101630,3465111952,10%1085,17
T376520,7843311947,06%1469,16
AT 86690,9944611755,56%1311,79
Valiant 5627,5264411754,70%1455,07
P.44 Pantera8969,3560311345,13%1047,15
Matilda Black Prince 5592,1257211045,45%1464,73
SU-85B4469,5836910850,00%1374,68
BZ-587871,3967310854,63%1136,86
SU-855582,7540110556,19%1553,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6723,1644810553,33%1560,00
Churchill Crocodile 6814,8463910444,23%1107,11
Vz. 55101801,7871110344,66%1189,84
T110E5101627,8655810345,63%1117,96
T56 GMC3289,7725410254,90%1132,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4401,0945610251,96%1177,82
Renault NC-311218,983109957,58%1532,49
BDR G1 B5702,184109757,73%1746,77
M3 Lee4334,842619251,09%1312,06
M8A14509,953559265,22%1733,51
Nashorn6842,984289245,65%1530,67
ST vz. 394368,343179052,22%1440,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5612,334348846,59%1666,14
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6426,884658846,59%970,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6479,844858842,05%1274,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81038,146488854,55%1038,83
Maus101560,006528636,05%884,89
AT 25449,573608654,65%1073,68
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3389,423718563,53%1979,98
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8740,494588448,81%1294,50
VK 28.016577,834388357,83%2058,95
M46 Patton91551,936958247,56%1394,87
T216398,773978153,09%1060,68
KV-481154,397597958,23%1338,73
VK 30.01 (D)6660,624357950,63%1293,58
Emil I8863,695877744,16%731,68
TNH 105/10008996,475717732,47%945,92
Centurion Action X101384,004147630,26%845,54
Crusader6347,953317558,67%1118,83
KV-137890,014517251,39%1628,61
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4131,832167152,11%306,42
LT vz. 383223,872477050,00%890,48
M4-85 5472,895147052,86%1014,88
Type 5 Ke-Ho4347,413316866,18%1394,73
Emil II91400,006676544,62%1021,22
Marder II3244,401996549,23%696,58
T-832 81235,447226450,00%1236,77
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5378,864396445,31%1090,02
T25 AT7990,085976353,97%1440,95
T-284357,393006163,93%1313,63
Sturmpanzer II4300,801896159,02%1109,72
M75327,183436154,10%1231,07
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5450,674756139,34%1001,33
AEC Armoured Car5428,443725749,12%870,44
Covenanter5316,622615543,64%1056,64
Gabler’s Destroyer 5491,605895552,73%1526,00
A46 6428,423925550,91%1259,91
STB-1101337,466805446,30%943,96
Škoda T 177537,545355440,74%928,01
T78 6811,206385451,85%1126,54
Wespe3374,732165156,86%1798,03
BT-7 artillery 3180,201975141,18%505,99
Mitsu 1085657,125155058,00%1221,16
Lorraine 39L AM3445,652394953,06%1992,15
Black Prince II 7734,276074951,02%796,71
Chaffee Camouflaged 5593,086184957,14%1564,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I1155,232324852,08%869,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3116,511634753,19%242,30
Type 98 Ke-Ni3246,982194546,67%996,57
Charioteer81023,004864548,89%953,73
T7 Combat Car 2137,762494553,33%654,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101443,187314445,45%877,54
Grant4290,092254341,86%831,50
T-62A101433,725454348,84%1147,77
AMX 404231,212384252,38%891,51
Type 4 Ju-To7889,796034242,86%906,77
Fiat 30001144,882264153,66%723,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,171644148,78%324,54
M5A1 Stuart4320,504064065,00%1317,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3266,182893953,85%1190,75
B14319,953053863,16%1074,30
FV215b (183) 101541,375443836,84%994,85
AE Phase I 91110,185863842,11%785,93
Lorraine 155 mle. 518694,975353740,54%540,01
LTP 3186,802723565,71%951,16
SU-76M4299,942253435,29%720,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2112,522523351,52%388,35
Black Prince7863,456983154,84%1184,21
SDP 44 Burza6708,665312951,72%1114,90
M24 Chaffee5358,484302965,52%1461,97
FV224 Chopper7967,437542857,14%1106,65
Lion 101551,006912853,57%1158,66
MTLS-1G14 3214,392332839,29%681,41
Kranvagn101361,926032536,00%761,03
T288945,766472564,00%973,27
Alecto4399,323862564,00%1342,77
Object 277101655,768512572,00%1300,43
Light Mk. VIC 2121,802722560,00%654,52
M2 Medium Tank3232,292242142,86%779,99
Object 283 91068,385182128,57%804,29
Stuart I-IV3198,952261947,37%705,87
ST-I91012,056201947,37%726,57
M48A5 Patton101786,588051952,63%1623,69
Object 777 Version II 9947,687511968,42%840,41
Škoda T 45 7779,165921942,11%763,70
T-463394,563491866,67%2300,33
Valentine3354,613131855,56%1458,90
T-29 3301,612761850,00%1197,76
Centurion Mk. 7/191094,005081747,06%853,47
Type 1 Chi-He4268,882081631,25%632,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4199,882351650,00%528,95
K-91-PT 91280,636171643,75%927,73
M3 Stuart3194,332561553,33%801,81
Valentine AT4246,332451560,00%715,72
FV217 Badger101534,075991553,33%1042,43
Object 452K 102093,607921546,67%1335,35
Marder 38T4315,572051428,57%613,92
T-50-2 6255,863141450,00%519,00
Renault Otsu1176,423951283,33%990,42
TNH T Vz. 519979,585951250,00%653,15
Obsidian 8963,674891225,00%984,70
Type 97 Te-Ke 2125,271611136,36%412,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3355,203141050,00%1450,72
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8797,004871060,00%794,72
Cobra 9900,11504933,33%532,41
Gryphon 101286,33613933,33%648,76
Type 95 Ha-Go2284,75357850,00%1707,62
L-60 2110,00252862,50%580,16
Strv fm/211210,86308785,71%1381,96
50TP Tyszkiewicza9530,57362742,86%203,40
Cruiser Mk. I1225,29246757,14%1152,33
T2 Medium Tank2105,86194757,14%445,49
Cruiser Mk. II297,86135728,57%165,77
Kunze Panzer 91727,00829771,43%1599,61
T26E3 Eagle 7 71171,43666742,86%1305,60
Chi-Ni2174,83177633,33%763,62
M22135,17232683,33%691,96
4TP1180,50284650,00%917,42
TT-130M 91144,33437616,67%781,98
Panzerjäger I2150,60128540,00%353,43
DBV-152 102168,00690540,00%1286,24
Lorraine 50 t 91194,60475520,00%796,56
T-45 2119,00174580,00%549,93
M-III-Y8870,75487425,00%683,41
MKA 2188,75266475,00%806,15
AMX ELC 901 6196,25427450,00%336,10
Kolohousenka1190,33219333,33%837,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 259,3381333,33%35,73
T-26G FT2286,00276366,67%1299,57
FCM 2C 3803,331011366,67%3910,07
Chi-Go 71490,33854366,67%1886,25
Vz. 60S Dravec 10957,5024720,00%271,04
BZ-58-2 91375,00757250,00%1107,77
GSOR the TANK 91095,00592250,00%926,84
AMR 35 2189,50218250,00%777,20
M16/43 Sahariano 3563,008142100,00%2252,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3507,50567250,00%2122,75
Char Futur 4 91353,508642100,00%1278,04
Charioteer Nomad 81894,00730250,00%2239,93
Nergal 82183,0010912100,00%2715,24
Brennos 8722,00795250,00%685,01
Pvlvv fm/42218,0014410,00%0,00
Ikv 723328,003021100,00%1068,57
Sav m/434474,0022710,00%1242,99
Panzerwagen 39 328,003021100,00%261,00
AMX 65 t8851,0027810,00%601,94
T3E2 Medium Tank 3144,0020310,00%304,65
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2721,0055810,00%1779,91
Patton the Tank 9968,0010801100,00%1056,72
Lago M38 3178,004381100,00%443,20
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10416,0045310,00%10,59
STA-2 81164,0054610,00%1362,14
A7E3 3557,0037210,00%2056,48
Straussler V–4/40 3528,009001100,00%2646,07
Durendal 101109,0010261100,00%674,27

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2024-12-24