PROcent19

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles220540536
Ø Tier6,940,006,807,86
Victories1072248,62%00,00%240,00%1952,78%
Defeats1112050,42%00,00%240,00%1644,44%
Draws2120,96%00,00%120,00%12,78%
Battles survived541624,56%00,00%240,00%1644,44%
Tanks destroyed134540,6100,0071,40240,67
Destruction ratio0,810,002,331,20
Tanks spotted217960,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,580,00905,20970,53
Capture points145910,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points73550,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience486,140,00468,20556,94
WN7819,370,00995,79784,94
WN8918,470,001252,491099,27
Total
Battles22054
Ø Tier6,94
Victories1072248,62%
Defeats1112050,42%
Draws2120,96%
Battles survived541624,56%
Tanks destroyed134540,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted217960,99
Damage dealt734,58
Capture points145910,66
Defense points73550,33
Experience486,14
WN7819,37
WN8918,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier6,80
Victories240,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws120,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed71,40
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt905,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience468,20
WN7995,79
WN81252,49
Past 30 days
Battles36
Ø Tier7,86
Victories1952,78%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1644,44%
Tanks destroyed240,67
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt970,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience556,94
WN7784,94
WN81099,27
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2958,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,540,000,000,00
Capture points1302,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points300,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2040,00%
Defeats2958,00%
Draws12,00%
Battles survived2040,00%
Tanks destroyed310,62
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted250,50
Damage dealt1.268,54
Capture points1302,60
Defense points300,60
Experience588,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles98000
Victories5152,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws55,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3939,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.083,790,000,000,00
Capture points2132,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1951,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience674,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles98
Victories5152,04%
Defeats4242,86%
Draws55,10%
Battles survived3939,80%
Tanks destroyed630,64
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted490,50
Damage dealt1.083,79
Capture points2132,17
Defense points1951,99
Experience674,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories1534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2965,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,770,000,000,00
Capture points861,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience326,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories1534,09%
Defeats2965,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1329,55%
Tanks destroyed330,75
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted170,39
Damage dealt634,77
Capture points861,95
Defense points80,18
Experience326,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience408,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt564,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,18
Experience408,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt810,390,000,000,00
Capture points1272,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1422,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience652,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2444,44%
Defeats3055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1833,33%
Tanks destroyed240,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted300,56
Damage dealt810,39
Capture points1272,35
Defense points1422,63
Experience652,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2917000
Victories138447,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats148951,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws441,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98533,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17160,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21390,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt649,440,000,000,00
Capture points32761,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points30821,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience458,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles2917
Victories138447,45%
Defeats148951,05%
Draws441,51%
Battles survived98533,77%
Tanks destroyed17160,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted21390,73
Damage dealt649,44
Capture points32761,12
Defense points30821,06
Experience458,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles161000
Victories7747,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8351,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5031,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1110,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.436,420,000,000,00
Capture points2981,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2421,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience687,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles161
Victories7747,83%
Defeats8351,55%
Draws10,62%
Battles survived5031,06%
Tanks destroyed780,48
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1110,69
Damage dealt1.436,42
Capture points2981,85
Defense points2421,50
Experience687,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (261)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 8939,20447151244,05%751,60
KV-856626,75403108752,53%1026,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8990,5553291947,99%908,06
Type 64 6407,3647569549,50%894,22
IS7759,5445154952,09%967,69
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8556,0261545651,10%920,62
T-5491027,1766345546,15%910,58
Lorraine 40 t 81136,9464244445,05%1218,56
112 8816,2356640644,83%764,00
T-1091336,8059740246,02%1183,03
Somua SM 8998,8957836645,63%851,97
IS-381291,9163535250,85%1545,97
Churchill III 5573,5164934151,91%1271,13
M53/M5591295,6862331049,35%1216,19
Tiger (P)7755,8747230447,04%867,86
IS-7101592,0170129547,80%1192,88
T-34-85 Rudy 6432,4536928945,33%544,79
AMX Chasseur de chars 8838,4165828547,02%974,26
Löwe 81034,0566227549,09%1122,08
M40/M4381153,9057327145,76%1140,23
VK 30.01 (P)6330,9830326850,75%406,87
T26E5 Patriot 8811,2360426048,46%842,31
M10 Wolverine5492,4135325451,97%1170,15
P.44 Pantera8647,8539524941,37%575,44
AMX 12 t6411,4749624755,87%1074,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91120,0067423447,44%1059,70
WZ-1328620,1359223049,57%1012,48
T-448999,1154122954,59%1361,49
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559824,0851622558,22%742,34
Strv S1 81132,7755722540,89%944,66
FV215b (183) 101238,4151519445,88%772,60
Jagdpanzer IV6542,3832519245,83%855,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4273,1529319157,07%730,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101178,9661919044,21%780,31
T-34-856722,9950518555,68%1616,30
Schwarzpanzer 58 8805,9562718247,25%932,78
Cromwell6574,5655416860,71%1182,43
FV38059846,9248515837,97%531,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5253,3721315843,67%440,91
SU-85B4363,8626815554,84%948,46
Tortoise91209,8666214744,90%824,85
M127815,3841214254,93%1055,16
AT 158844,7766613948,20%813,09
M374202,1617213356,39%615,84
VK 100.01 (P)81169,7577413052,31%1308,57
T-437719,5260712856,25%1181,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007701,5359412751,97%1061,23
T1 Heavy5275,2523012444,35%343,32
Jagdpanther7797,3144112044,17%904,41
M446707,9439612049,17%1214,62
StuG III Ausf. G5290,3421211943,70%452,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8992,7672811950,42%1161,75
T34 8895,9755811842,37%810,15
T3281086,2473711849,15%1176,96
AMX 13 757452,8059411849,15%860,05
KV-15415,5729611752,14%819,53
Object 70591473,5067911741,88%1294,37
T2971202,9362211455,26%1582,33
M415436,4129211455,26%695,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8936,9361311144,14%929,78
WZ-1317516,0262311047,27%1001,88
Type T-345438,493659953,54%1291,15
M3 Lee4172,021878953,93%520,91
AMX ELC bis5270,823518852,27%811,54
AT 77712,305908748,28%811,47
T-345259,352938648,84%517,72
M66601,904148447,62%821,25
Pudel 6570,875558361,45%987,85
Object 140101343,786248042,50%883,76
Škoda T 40 6574,795707748,05%986,42
P.43 ter7662,175007651,32%900,88
T-34-85M 6716,086117354,79%1151,49
TS-5 8819,965177353,42%725,25
T-284193,792167247,22%441,55
Prototipo Standard B9701,404817247,22%439,39
T92 HMC101154,255787254,17%972,06
Comet7679,146117054,29%1070,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,942086953,62%217,84
WZ-132A9384,354776842,65%280,80
Tiger I7919,765646657,58%1198,47
ARL 446636,035096640,91%960,95
AT 86435,294996651,52%596,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5529,474776653,03%1642,84
Ferdinand8811,855316250,00%707,02
Crusader6281,613796137,70%652,84
59-166351,214536152,46%899,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507924,026756157,38%1134,60
M5A1 Stuart4128,332116045,00%228,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 518682,833826041,67%508,47
T-1506375,642995850,00%445,93
KV-5 8773,916705749,12%730,94
TVP VTU Koncept8574,273915635,71%448,93
MT-256262,594545657,14%711,44
Covenanter5155,002285450,00%357,93
T92 8344,135235450,00%479,87
T-46396,771535251,92%259,67
Super Hellcat 7345,103245251,92%336,63
AMX 105 AM mle. 474300,162635054,00%1034,46
Grille 15101036,885355036,00%411,41
T404158,551644938,78%135,46
P.435361,353974845,83%800,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6715,836034854,17%1147,42
Marder II3162,791604744,68%302,61
T376402,095684551,11%1033,75
M7 Priest3331,681754445,45%846,18
Škoda T 245393,443134355,81%1092,96
P.43 bis6708,335814245,24%1455,43
AT 25442,175154250,00%1067,16
ST vz. 394288,732454143,90%878,03
M5 Stuart4153,372274141,46%192,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505332,232644040,00%475,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5192,583504045,00%411,73
Panhard AMD 178B6132,102354040,00%91,82
M22 Locust 3176,683504065,00%749,14
Strv 746624,285603956,41%1140,13
SU-76M489,331293956,41%153,16
P26/404286,213633844,74%685,96
FV2078738,505873850,00%693,59
Somua SAu 404171,222233751,35%313,85
IS-M8731,086463751,35%706,00
SU-855397,362723622,22%693,68
Škoda T 256573,565963669,44%1175,28
AMX 404173,172383647,22%496,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3110,862093663,89%359,44
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3394,535543655,56%1245,95
S-517783,806313554,29%874,73
M2 Medium Tank393,491483548,57%160,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9812,916283545,71%539,96
M24 Chaffee5284,095193461,76%931,97
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810753,625283441,18%421,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8298,824643342,42%278,31
M4A1 Sherman5346,882853243,75%743,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,251873253,13%253,39
T-50572,592193259,38%186,98
25TP KSUST II5440,904683141,94%945,63
M18 Hellcat6463,264353141,94%555,83
M3 Stuart373,901353046,67%85,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65101346,205643043,33%806,35
Ikv 1035346,702953046,67%683,53
Cruiser Mk. I1119,441632744,44%400,52
FV217 Badger101418,855312740,74%841,39
Type 5 Ke-Ho4205,272122626,92%425,66
Type 91 Heavy380,731652630,77%0,24
Renault UE 573201,801892560,00%628,22
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2121,681562560,00%450,09
Tiger II8749,924862445,83%593,01
S35 CA5598,464992458,33%1476,50
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6514,294842445,83%779,69
Leo7385,654692347,83%379,70
BDR G1 B5798,737302263,64%2036,54
Alecto4276,912262245,45%586,74
Birch Gun4208,952652250,00%690,97
40TP Habicha6500,105012157,14%881,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha389,431372138,10%59,37
AT-1270,52952142,86%32,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)265,551622055,00%197,48
T1 HMC2146,631341963,16%822,49
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,63711936,84%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,631691931,58%337,85
FV3046329,743191942,11%332,12
Conqueror Gun Carriage101095,635091942,11%690,20
StuG IV 5389,534311957,89%979,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,281471838,89%0,54
LT vz. 383142,761861752,94%427,82
AMX 383117,471501747,06%189,63
T3 HMC288,761271747,06%194,82
T56 GMC3130,591281729,41%206,77
Panzerjäger I286,191091656,25%203,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4135,192651643,75%289,38
Type 98 Ke-Ni3170,272021553,33%607,99
VK 30.01 (H)5636,143201442,86%1541,08
Mäuschen91057,715851435,71%650,40
M15/423191,692411330,77%377,75
L-60 293,153281369,23%522,05
B14305,003751266,67%875,17
Lorraine 39L AM3210,001701258,33%661,87
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2139,831201216,67%329,24
Durchbruchswagen 24141,082001258,33%298,43
FV230 Canopener10869,335761241,67%333,85
M2 Light291,641801163,64%337,64
Sexton II3117,911701145,45%282,99
T2 Medium Tank2132,551621145,45%556,05
KV-37260,552541127,27%34,11
Renault FT AC2128,821731154,55%413,07
M1039904,184091127,27%471,07
BT-7454,801291070,00%263,53
10TP3130,201631040,00%246,47
Vickers Medium Mk. III3185,802861060,00%709,36
T-262186,701871030,00%917,41
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2166,78281944,44%769,93
T1 Cunningham133,89114922,22%1,65
BT-22117,89117922,22%334,66
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3294,22555955,56%1713,60
AC 1 Sentinel 4222,33437977,78%755,13
ELC EVEN 90 8625,33700944,44%1198,02
43 M. Toldi III 3138,11295955,56%663,05
Hotchkiss H352125,38166850,00%391,10
D1242,8898850,00%85,92
Cruiser Mk. III3132,25185837,50%401,96
Matilda4136,14274728,57%93,40
Pz.Kpfw. II269,57170742,86%53,43
Leichttraktor116,4383742,86%20,28
Type 95 Heavy4150,86234742,86%244,87
VK 28.016285,86321728,57%588,44
T26E3 Eagle 7 7985,86503714,29%1144,76
7TP2144,33203650,00%377,86
Vickers Mk. E Type B285,33144650,00%194,98
SU-18272,67142683,33%413,13
Valentine3365,17420650,00%1720,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6204,33240633,33%183,87
KV-1SA 5603,17387616,67%1088,74
T-34 shielded 5586,83425650,00%1448,87
D23133,20230560,00%448,31
Type 95 Ha-Go259,2079540,00%0,00
T207554,20285520,00%588,13
MS-1193,40110540,00%254,00
Marder 38T4356,60292520,00%718,23
Pz.Kpfw. I2170,80370540,00%571,94
LTG7264,40476560,00%446,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5428,20265520,00%748,53
Ikv 723275,5019140,00%621,80
Semovente M41580,00243475,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2252,754864100,00%1171,88
Bishop5114,25184475,00%261,00
T-29 3223,00267450,00%642,46
Matilda Black Prince 5608,00623450,00%1569,25
LTP 3136,50196475,00%699,24
WZ-120-1G FT 8867,50303425,00%600,83
Vickers Medium Mk. II240,002373100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 457626,00412333,33%487,18
T-45 2205,33325333,33%879,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 637,006930,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5407,00362333,33%709,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,00180250,00%315,67
Renault FT170,001782100,00%397,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6332,0015720,00%273,69
Type 586165,004692100,00%280,71
Grille5232,5013020,00%195,46
A-436617,00667250,00%1163,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3252,006162100,00%712,46
T1E6 265,50114250,00%138,58
GSR 3301 Setter737,0019820,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3194,50257250,00%546,03
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8386,5028320,00%337,22
Fiat 30001165,0023710,00%640,27
Renault Otsu1298,003201100,00%1716,64
M14/412270,005061100,00%1006,36
4TP176,001881100,00%364,64
Renault NC-311139,002611100,00%864,59
14TP40,004210,00%0,00
DS PZInż5144,002361100,00%284,53
T-26G FT250,009510,00%0,00
M36 Jackson60,002551100,00%261,00
ARL V3960,008810,00%0,00
SU-122A5245,0010210,00%260,91
T-50-2 6253,002771100,00%612,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8644,0011210,00%380,70
MTLS-1G14 380,007510,00%29,03
M3 Light 3199,002961100,00%989,45
SU-100Y 61510,009181100,00%3259,52
T28 Concept 7468,0019610,00%388,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-11-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-08
Left: 2015-11-17