Pablito_PL

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26353160304
Ø Tier7,418,008,958,70
Victories1319350,06%00,00%2541,67%11939,14%
Defeats1287548,86%1100,00%3456,67%18159,54%
Draws2851,08%00,00%11,67%41,32%
Battles survived645624,50%00,00%610,00%3611,84%
Tanks destroyed231920,8800,00190,321320,43
Destruction ratio1,170,000,350,49
Tanks spotted281481,0722,00871,455731,88
Damage dealt1.100,91237,00845,52815,15
Capture points559012,1200,0000,00590,19
Defense points118620,4500,0000,001040,34
Experience487,82245,00601,77618,36
WN71116,10116,45509,75625,89
WN81415,3370,64592,19722,10
Total
Battles26353
Ø Tier7,41
Victories1319350,06%
Defeats1287548,86%
Draws2851,08%
Battles survived645624,50%
Tanks destroyed231920,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted281481,07
Damage dealt1.100,91
Capture points559012,12
Defense points118620,45
Experience487,82
WN71116,10
WN81415,33
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt237,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience245,00
WN7116,45
WN870,64
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier8,95
Victories2541,67%
Defeats3456,67%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived610,00%
Tanks destroyed190,32
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted871,45
Damage dealt845,52
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience601,77
WN7509,75
WN8592,19
Past 30 days
Battles304
Ø Tier8,70
Victories11939,14%
Defeats18159,54%
Draws41,32%
Battles survived3611,84%
Tanks destroyed1320,43
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted5731,88
Damage dealt815,15
Capture points590,19
Defense points1040,34
Experience618,36
WN7625,89
WN8722,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6751,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3930,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.942,160,000,000,00
Capture points2972,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points840,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience455,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6046,51%
Defeats6751,94%
Draws21,55%
Battles survived3930,23%
Tanks destroyed960,74
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted1961,52
Damage dealt1.942,16
Capture points2972,30
Defense points840,65
Experience455,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65000
Victories3147,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3249,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2233,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted751,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.244,950,000,000,00
Capture points971,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points450,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience584,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles65
Victories3147,69%
Defeats3249,23%
Draws23,08%
Battles survived2233,85%
Tanks destroyed530,82
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted751,15
Damage dealt1.244,95
Capture points971,49
Defense points450,69
Experience584,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories6453,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5042,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1321,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt721,080,000,000,00
Capture points4073,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1130,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience438,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories6453,78%
Defeats5042,02%
Draws54,20%
Battles survived3428,57%
Tanks destroyed810,68
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1321,11
Damage dealt721,08
Capture points4073,42
Defense points1130,95
Experience438,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6158,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2725,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted710,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt825,550,000,000,00
Capture points2342,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience328,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4240,00%
Defeats6158,10%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived2725,71%
Tanks destroyed570,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted710,68
Damage dealt825,55
Capture points2342,23
Defense points80,08
Experience328,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2277000
Victories116150,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111548,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16080,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24461,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.113,410,000,000,00
Capture points28451,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points88713,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles2277
Victories116150,99%
Defeats111548,97%
Draws10,04%
Battles survived79735,00%
Tanks destroyed16080,71
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted24461,07
Damage dealt1.113,41
Capture points28451,25
Defense points88713,90
Experience650,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3121011158
Victories133742,84%00,00%218,18%6339,87%
Defeats174956,04%00,00%981,82%9560,13%
Draws351,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89428,64%00,00%00,00%4528,48%
Tanks destroyed19520,6300,0040,36780,49
Destruction ratio0,880,000,360,69
Tanks spotted36571,1700,00252,271701,08
Damage dealt1.020,760,00709,911.258,51
Capture points51261,6400,0000,003121,97
Defense points85362,7400,0030,275223,30
Experience511,500,00327,27637,11
Total
Battles3121
Victories133742,84%
Defeats174956,04%
Draws351,12%
Battles survived89428,64%
Tanks destroyed19520,63
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted36571,17
Damage dealt1.020,76
Capture points51261,64
Defense points85362,74
Experience511,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted252,27
Damage dealt709,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points30,27
Experience327,27
Past 30 days
Battles158
Victories6339,87%
Defeats9560,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4528,48%
Tanks destroyed780,49
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1701,08
Damage dealt1.258,51
Capture points3121,97
Defense points5223,30
Experience637,11

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles408000
Victories18445,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21853,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10726,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2540,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4261,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.726,050,000,000,00
Capture points7171,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2450,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience595,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles408
Victories18445,10%
Defeats21853,43%
Draws61,47%
Battles survived10726,23%
Tanks destroyed2540,62
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted4261,04
Damage dealt1.726,05
Capture points7171,76
Defense points2450,60
Experience595,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (219)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81431,28607210351,74%1888,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101946,74570147947,46%1720,75
E 100102090,1758384251,31%1889,97
Tiger I71366,5261076954,36%2212,41
Jagdpanzer E 100102228,4252375750,33%1869,36
T14 5541,1250553652,24%1248,59
G.W. E 100101547,8043753152,17%1457,54
AMX 13 909676,6749752546,10%869,42
E 7591573,3452547745,91%1510,82
Tiger II8886,9744847343,97%914,90
G.W. Tiger91262,8242645848,03%1298,32
Jagdtiger91514,9052444244,57%1251,91
Ferdinand81018,7954042045,71%1002,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91168,3447441345,28%1120,34
IS-4101956,0259238047,63%1554,91
Hummel6520,3325336642,62%648,29
IS-381486,5962236653,55%2047,89
T-34-856715,7548936057,78%1557,27
WZ-12091305,7158334745,82%1305,52
AMX 50 Foch91802,3964034554,49%1729,18
M22 Locust 3180,5230133458,38%714,24
G.W. Panther7880,4047933250,60%1186,97
Löwe 81047,9867933150,15%1130,78
ST-I91910,6366930755,05%2018,34
Jagdpanther7611,8930929343,69%676,04
AMX AC mle. 4881426,2167626853,36%1820,86
Jagdpanzer IV6310,8825026644,36%347,38
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102190,2856026453,03%1875,90
121101752,7849525743,58%1458,12
T-1091637,5658323647,46%1670,54
IS71123,8356823252,16%1662,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5224,6323322844,30%389,80
KV-481429,9866922746,26%1944,05
KV-15314,1928222744,49%467,34
T376589,4946422556,00%1750,07
SU-100Y 6987,1847822557,78%2158,26
T-34-281118,0358722254,05%1596,64
AMX 50 10081161,0153222147,96%1244,35
VK 36.01 (H)6262,7225121447,20%243,07
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81258,6945020639,81%1148,31
StuG III Ausf. G5237,6718520546,34%356,36
Tortoise91474,6056920150,75%1129,57
Grille5402,7120619745,69%789,40
T499823,0555019054,74%1173,17
AMX 50 12091489,5855018444,57%1289,90
T-34-17971,3566117755,37%1711,18
AT 1581583,9473017763,84%2177,97
AMX 12 t6202,3826016851,79%398,67
Type 64 6508,3247016548,48%1194,83
ARL V396649,7441016453,66%1274,64
T1E6 2160,3324016350,31%714,13
AMX 13 757440,8045916154,66%875,89
T3 HMC2341,0539315858,23%2041,11
Panther II81035,3455415851,27%1390,96
AMX AC mle. 467878,2060114752,38%1199,73
Sturer Emil71068,3349414558,62%1708,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6997,5336414349,65%1677,74
Type 586631,9044013851,45%1363,42
M18 Hellcat6792,8943413257,58%1529,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505632,0527312944,96%1638,24
TS-54 81044,1771212947,29%957,51
Panther7983,1947812445,97%1595,39
Type T-345421,6131812454,84%1212,56
Matilda4613,8349811859,32%2342,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4264,4728711852,54%1009,94
T675208,6922511845,76%264,27
AT 86807,0055611760,68%1685,27
KV-371277,4571511550,43%1961,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5129,1734410956,88%314,40
T-1506937,9749610949,54%1825,54
FV215b (183) 101557,2347610835,19%942,72
KV-856902,9054310151,49%1940,63
KV-26639,5436810046,00%939,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,801929857,14%455,76
Churchill III 5513,615779666,67%1166,80
AMX ELC bis5439,443989549,47%1413,81
FV217 Badger101828,796509550,53%1271,84
VK 28.016344,224259442,55%791,54
Chrysler K GF 8860,155759343,01%737,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,781969256,52%183,58
Lorraine 155 mle. 507667,474228659,30%833,53
T-28493,321588550,59%110,35
AT 771370,437778451,19%2283,04
AMX 404146,072038354,22%426,38
Hotchkiss EBR7510,495467850,00%1056,32
WZ-1328884,145377751,95%1712,91
AT 25451,123427667,11%1318,38
Sturmpanzer II4131,471347250,00%272,76
WZ-1317641,914527052,86%1420,05
S35 CA5632,933956759,70%1657,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6675,224256456,25%1288,66
T-345550,513596347,62%1565,59
M5 Stuart4150,302366346,03%227,20
IS-7101534,386436349,21%1140,46
Nashorn6761,073966144,26%1246,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68531,176125940,68%724,50
Sturmpanzer I Bison3113,711105639,29%148,46
AMX 50 B101207,545265433,33%599,20
E 5091032,065535455,56%885,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5463,233195358,49%1168,87
M5A1 Stuart4383,813385257,69%1637,26
AMX M4 mle. 457854,904975145,10%1016,30
Somua SAu 404218,203055147,06%465,71
BDR G1 B5612,263905050,00%1212,79
LTP 3265,943384847,92%1444,20
Alecto4368,042884768,09%1242,29
ELC EVEN 90 8295,494474744,68%336,29
Pz.Kpfw. II257,431434636,96%2,78
ARL 446641,704644656,52%1217,15
M75427,484014656,52%1803,26
O-I6665,304474643,48%1025,20
M24 Chaffee5294,354704663,04%1033,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,741204353,49%132,12
Valentine AT4229,332144358,14%643,89
VK 30.02 (M)6838,284884355,81%1890,95
M4A1 Sherman5715,834804254,76%2416,02
M66663,205094148,78%947,41
AMX 50 Foch B101231,784954143,90%660,49
Leichttraktor174,751154052,50%213,03
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8797,974653748,65%1470,30
T92 8423,054563732,43%444,73
Lorraine 39L AM3380,252133650,00%1543,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3211,574613557,14%1112,69
T1 Cunningham184,261563447,06%310,91
M3 Lee4344,354213461,76%1421,47
Panhard AMD 178B6381,684913447,06%983,27
IS-2-II81172,714873148,39%1496,49
59-166431,634393050,00%1164,10
AMX 383116,601763050,00%229,56
Marder II380,721302944,83%34,85
Sav m/434251,312262642,31%483,92
M2 Light2174,212382450,00%649,55
VK 30.01 (H)5753,354662369,57%2045,65
AMX 13 10510642,005742334,78%416,61
M41 Walker Bulldog8545,043952347,83%791,63
T-46343,231002240,91%13,60
Maus101620,957022250,00%1025,84
T7 Combat Car 2166,182702254,55%872,07
T28 Concept 7693,915412254,55%887,73
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3311,652962050,00%1327,29
CS-6310497,905732045,00%153,83
GSOR the TANK 9699,406562060,00%624,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B2123,681371942,11%299,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5463,113721952,63%1197,28
Ikv 65 Alt II6616,063941827,78%897,01
M8A14123,891721844,44%89,99
O-I Experimental5542,414061747,06%1047,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2159,691231631,25%495,60
T-804280,8841116100,00%1194,27
Ikv 1035387,474171560,00%1015,58
Super Hellcat 7518,333041533,33%516,87
M3 Stuart3262,792851457,14%1259,18
Renault UE 573344,085201376,92%1535,50
Renault FT111,25711258,33%156,70
Tiger (P)71103,426771233,33%1211,51
Ikv 723286,092571163,64%889,42
VK 100.01 (P)8560,093881127,27%336,02
MS-11103,102211020,00%344,83
Cruiser Mk. III3183,601931030,00%709,36
Renault R352209,102471060,00%1012,84
T-29 3131,002121040,00%208,12
Somua SM 81288,105051040,00%1156,95
Fantôme 9692,105281030,00%359,60
Renault Otsu1104,00182911,11%236,35
T56 GMC3170,44223966,67%616,77
Renault FT AC2156,89168922,22%441,64
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,33149933,33%277,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,44178933,33%392,45
M2 Medium Tank3180,00305850,00%514,85
T404151,50195850,00%212,06
Object 277101116,13490825,00%519,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3177,88201837,50%504,12
Hotchkiss H352143,86214742,86%540,06
T-703324,00440757,14%1545,39
Light Mk. VIC 2210,29379771,43%1278,40
Renault FT 75 BS2145,00184683,33%1017,14
M-IV-Y 8863,67716666,67%979,83
T-50-2 6268,83206616,67%480,15
Kolohousenka179,80215560,00%318,47
M22166,20206540,00%573,20
D1237,0085520,00%0,66
Panzerjäger I255,20151580,00%263,02
Pz.Sfl. IVb4554,60248520,00%2358,07
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4290,40278540,00%613,78
KV-1S6535,40482560,00%986,61
Pawlack Tank6424,40403540,00%381,66
Object 283 9874,20572540,00%559,92
Strv fm/211141,50218450,00%668,24
Vickers Medium Mk. II2183,50171425,00%737,17
Lago4102,00123425,00%35,25
Pvlvv fm/422169,25158425,00%523,08
T-262152,258040,00%518,11
Pz.Kpfw. I299,00321475,00%437,90
Leox 91199,7544940,00%730,40
ST vz. 394216,00224333,33%497,65
Stuart I-IV355,335530,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2106,33141333,33%247,71
T297410,00407366,67%452,56
T2 Medium Tank2152,67152366,67%760,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3322,00655366,67%1467,79
M4A1 Revalorisé 8379,33427333,33%129,54
43 M. Toldi III 3210,00263366,67%1081,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I1139,00183250,00%646,41
T1 HMC261,5079250,00%188,24
T-602341,00543250,00%2125,79
Mäuschen9497,50535250,00%265,49
Gabler’s Destroyer 5321,5018920,00%595,67
AMR 35 2148,5014620,00%401,52
T2 Light Tank 2154,00392250,00%627,28
BT-220,005110,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001310,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4225,003301100,00%487,18
Object 25792448,0063210,00%2530,09
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,002031100,00%261,00
T-45 2311,0017910,00%1407,62
L-60 20,005910,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3537,0036310,00%1695,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2308,008341100,00%1830,78
StuG IV 5211,002201100,00%467,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-09
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2026-09-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-09-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-09-30
Left: 2017-10-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-19
Left: 2018-01-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-25
Left: 2019-11-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-28
Left: 2019-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-04
Left: 2017-10-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-10-29
Left: 2017-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-06
Left: 2017-07-07
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-19
Left: 2018-05-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-01-04
Left: 2020-05-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-03-04
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-20
Left: 2015-08-01
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-06-30
Left: 2015-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-03-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-12
Left: 2015-01-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-15