Paradox_Live

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40661055445
Ø Tier8,510,008,938,96
Victories2079451,14%00,00%3360,00%24254,38%
Defeats1923447,30%00,00%2240,00%19543,82%
Draws6331,56%00,00%00,00%81,80%
Battles survived1132027,84%00,00%2138,18%15534,83%
Tanks destroyed362380,8900,00871,584751,07
Destruction ratio1,240,002,561,64
Tanks spotted451901,1100,00551,008271,86
Damage dealt1.606,300,002.598,271.917,98
Capture points234590,5800,00160,293050,69
Defense points136090,3300,0000,00780,18
Experience695,500,001.113,13945,28
WN71203,280,001852,211455,62
WN81669,850,002718,292303,79
Total
Battles40661
Ø Tier8,51
Victories2079451,14%
Defeats1923447,30%
Draws6331,56%
Battles survived1132027,84%
Tanks destroyed362380,89
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted451901,11
Damage dealt1.606,30
Capture points234590,58
Defense points136090,33
Experience695,50
WN71203,28
WN81669,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,93
Victories3360,00%
Defeats2240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2138,18%
Tanks destroyed871,58
Destruction ratio2,56
Tanks spotted551,00
Damage dealt2.598,27
Capture points160,29
Defense points00,00
Experience1.113,13
WN71852,21
WN82718,29
Past 30 days
Battles445
Ø Tier8,96
Victories24254,38%
Defeats19543,82%
Draws81,80%
Battles survived15534,83%
Tanks destroyed4751,07
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted8271,86
Damage dealt1.917,98
Capture points3050,69
Defense points780,18
Experience945,28
WN71455,62
WN82303,79
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories7549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7045,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4831,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.901,810,000,000,00
Capture points1631,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience606,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories7549,02%
Defeats7045,75%
Draws85,23%
Battles survived4831,37%
Tanks destroyed830,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1290,84
Damage dealt1.901,81
Capture points1631,07
Defense points910,59
Experience606,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories616,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3183,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived616,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted190,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt418,460,000,000,00
Capture points170,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories616,22%
Defeats3183,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived616,22%
Tanks destroyed110,30
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted190,51
Damage dealt418,46
Capture points170,46
Defense points00,00
Experience147,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,830,000,000,00
Capture points1041,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience449,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2444,44%
Defeats3055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed290,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted330,61
Damage dealt717,83
Capture points1041,93
Defense points510,94
Experience449,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles643000
Victories26441,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36456,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23536,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3900,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4850,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,120,000,000,00
Capture points8471,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18712,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience609,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles643
Victories26441,06%
Defeats36456,61%
Draws152,33%
Battles survived23536,55%
Tanks destroyed3900,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4850,75
Damage dealt1.699,12
Capture points8471,32
Defense points18712,91
Experience609,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.124,380,000,000,00
Capture points80,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience573,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories934,62%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed150,58
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt2.124,38
Capture points80,31
Defense points40,15
Experience573,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Manticore101314,14781113251,41%1761,14
Löwe 81222,47652108748,39%1403,70
Škoda T 56 82120,9999279356,12%2518,32
121B 102164,2777275950,86%1923,86
114 SP2 102297,4761771749,09%1683,70
IS-38936,2546970550,50%986,26
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92068,7280669950,93%1964,93
Object 260 102625,0292269853,87%2181,91
AMX 13 105101176,9461269346,61%1280,33
Progetto M40 mod. 65102099,6470162549,76%1878,51
T-34-856453,2031859346,04%731,82
AMX M4 mle. 54102424,5272257051,05%1912,95
Object 252U 81507,4781750151,50%1637,93
IS-7101847,2562848849,39%1437,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 103201,23106948756,88%2565,21
Object 277101631,8053548245,23%1169,05
Type 5 Heavy102191,8873746854,27%1642,75
T77 81463,6972245549,89%1765,59
Object 705A102149,8771144549,66%1699,51
T110E5102197,4975144451,80%1812,30
Forest Spirit 81577,1079743851,14%1681,01
IS7534,9033841842,82%480,09
T-1091020,6243341744,60%773,94
TS-5 81524,6966341150,61%1637,21
Object 268 Version 4101950,7865538055,26%1496,71
VK 72.01 (K) 102580,8482736752,04%1801,64
FV215b (183) 101756,4871435251,42%1256,27
M6A2E1 81646,0584535051,43%2095,31
G.W. E 100101322,1154734752,16%1033,43
T110E3102172,1671034153,37%1600,05
Type 64 6627,8557433750,74%1677,82
KV-26820,8250233251,51%1377,98
Ho-Ri 3102713,7781932953,50%2110,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81704,9180032651,84%2189,63
LTC II 91485,8783532049,69%2112,09
Object 25791103,3347731545,40%883,23
Strv 103B101969,3461529253,42%1401,29
IS-4102440,7388729055,86%2096,07
56TP 81681,7691229055,17%2006,40
AE Phase I 91782,0973229053,45%1828,86
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8382,2238425745,53%456,91
HWK 30 8956,6768125249,60%1878,46
Centurion Action X102262,1185925056,00%2101,76
FV215b 101870,1365724947,79%1440,00
O-Ni7929,8755524656,50%1208,98
ShPTK-TVP 100 81481,4880523655,93%1774,31
Vz. 55102433,2576723356,22%1993,27
G.W. Tiger (P)8899,3343823048,70%982,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102020,7761822851,32%1553,06
SFAC 105 81507,7872722747,14%1409,16
Tortoise91778,0268122553,33%1498,01
AMX 12 t6322,6929222447,32%712,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81236,4072422254,95%1754,25
Object 430U101983,5572621949,77%1589,39
G.W. Panther7728,0038621551,16%832,40
E 25 71451,5482921359,15%2506,31
T 55A 91849,6782320947,37%1954,01
T57 Heavy102643,6289420750,72%2215,92
G.W. Tiger91271,5649520648,54%1101,90
BZ-79113365,29106120655,83%2439,22
M53/M5591239,5764420549,76%1138,34
AMX 13 757461,4034220441,18%759,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 81161,5958120442,65%1238,72
Fauteur113305,40103820250,00%2556,09
ELC EVEN 90 8603,9865720047,00%1122,04
Stitch 81856,0196819956,28%2422,21
STB-1102009,2072819754,82%1907,29
T-62A101484,5153918446,74%1206,49
TS-6 92085,5395017754,80%1998,41
T-832 81901,8296117556,00%2348,00
T-50-2 6434,8841416950,89%1093,12
Lansen C 81327,4973416953,85%1652,07
LTP 3188,7224116654,22%869,17
Concept 1B 92500,04107616564,85%2390,97
T2971096,5953416353,99%1399,73
M-IV-Y 81406,6674216346,01%1581,02
Grille5356,8621616048,75%679,66
Cobra 92090,0984615854,43%2100,51
T92 HMC101359,9269015651,92%1161,86
Hummel6527,3431515549,03%666,44
TL-7 91817,7587915353,59%1826,84
WZ-111 model 5A102296,2580515251,97%1840,85
Black Rock 113361,43108815255,92%2892,50
Charlemagne 82204,56108815154,97%2513,00
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102428,7488714850,68%2060,99
T-103 81453,7179714754,42%1706,86
Sentinelle 92350,1497414753,74%2367,36
T-100 LT101422,9484414652,74%1966,85
Vercingétorix 92101,5192114653,42%2206,85
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81728,9792914350,35%2114,88
Taschenratte113734,09114714152,48%2653,14
TNH T Vz. 5191807,2566614049,29%1782,13
FV217 Badger102050,4665014053,57%1595,06
Excalibur 61072,2257714047,14%1807,97
Chimera 81820,3284013847,83%1900,22
T-437516,3135113643,38%618,09
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101863,8473413555,56%1650,90
Kunze Panzer 91903,9582113150,38%1881,90
WZ-120-1G FT 81406,0172013054,62%1651,25
Jagdtiger Prototype 81624,9188312959,69%1802,25
T803113160,45106712853,91%2456,94
Prototipo 6 82134,19103912756,69%2611,42
O-I6693,4541412551,20%1088,49
Char Futur 4 91664,5064412454,03%1672,63
BZ-75102702,2894412353,66%2231,49
AMBT 81768,5689512351,22%2175,73
T9591914,0567312142,15%1481,58
BZ-58-2 91831,1869512045,83%1641,68
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81281,0271412053,33%1915,98
NC 70 Błyskawica102526,6288111957,98%2142,15
Ho-Ri 192167,7587311451,75%2063,70
M10391553,8271911350,44%1397,51
T-345170,5321511250,89%289,31
WZ-113G FT103001,8890411252,68%2191,67
60TP Lewandowskiego102643,1785710957,80%2162,21
SU-100Y 61016,9355510749,53%1795,81
T3281042,3452810645,28%1014,00
CS-67 Szakal112761,1593910650,94%2376,31
Type 62 7732,2869810353,40%1746,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92253,6498110363,11%2193,16
T-448848,5948710246,08%983,53
O-Ho81112,2754010053,00%1190,58
AMX ELC bis5109,672149948,48%171,53
Brennos 81598,768729953,54%1989,69
KV-137430,243199846,94%497,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92390,0710339761,86%2553,21
E 65 Zwilling 81983,0310199750,52%2117,37
KR-1112688,4310069652,08%1791,88
T54E191835,548139346,24%1813,74
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102306,108529251,09%1885,62
KV-15368,813449056,67%667,78
SU-182157,431638950,56%963,02
LHMTV8552,086558953,93%925,01
Type 4 Heavy91052,225218856,82%857,96
Buryan 92590,3811238864,77%2371,90
IS-6 B 81611,308658650,00%1941,07
113102207,257288550,59%1897,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191589,567768541,18%1425,83
TNH 105/100081094,884818444,05%1287,48
M10 RBFM 5601,303688450,00%1171,05
T-54 first prototype 81306,127278351,81%1730,98
T1 Heavy5296,562718155,56%458,20
Ho-Ri 281437,597538153,09%1679,97
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81802,958968151,85%2316,52
Object 777 Version II 91857,218618156,79%1919,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71393,807898154,32%2048,17
CS-63102433,049768056,25%2297,34
Maus103048,5910377955,70%2949,47
K-91-PT 91683,577647953,16%1692,84
UDES 0381103,324307833,33%928,15
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9745,446527847,44%977,78
M40/M438917,826067745,45%824,56
IS-2 shielded 71145,666267650,00%1461,96
Panther/M10 71032,126527546,67%1700,65
T78 61179,707647454,05%1914,64
ISU-122S 71559,068147252,78%2352,60
PTZ-78113515,529827152,11%2315,48
P.44 Pantera8955,635477027,14%882,33
Ikv 65 Alt II6533,692917037,14%705,73
SU-855255,382026937,68%321,64
M66458,613576936,23%415,81
GSOR the TANK 91614,627466845,59%1593,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6442,884876845,59%1150,60
T-34-3 81439,718806651,52%1865,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9942,855296543,08%690,63
43 M. Toldi III 3131,471736448,44%535,40
Yong Bing 92474,8710256353,97%2512,90
EMIL 1951 81601,508426243,55%1825,85
TOG II* 61014,237186145,90%1772,01
Type 6191674,477786043,33%1468,07
Ho-Ri Shugo112315,568415950,85%1576,32
Obsidian 81482,228795957,63%2031,67
KV-5 81363,618695952,54%1533,89
SU-1018766,525825856,90%755,94
IS-M81001,056305860,34%1217,61
1108993,287315749,12%1045,46
Caliban 81878,7410595761,40%2655,56
AT 15A 71123,286915752,63%1800,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192075,828815657,14%2092,26
LTTB8850,827285653,57%1526,40
AMX 404141,642115552,73%413,80
Super Conqueror102714,969635554,55%2136,68
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3830,638055455,56%2792,12
Object 43091417,456655360,38%1354,93
M3 Lee4210,382175257,69%709,16
Strv 103-091615,876745255,77%1327,88
M4A1 Revalorisé 8594,163435135,29%398,78
SU-85B4149,621785048,00%189,69
Ashbringer 102668,548945048,00%2101,47
Tiger I71942,7110434955,10%3014,60
Chrysler K GF 81671,207884951,02%2283,22
Sav m/434111,811394833,33%23,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7702,964834856,25%966,14
Alecto4137,361344736,17%104,55
AMX 65 t81403,855604746,81%1493,71
MKA 2234,872714757,45%924,92
WZ-111 model 1-491485,148914463,64%1577,17
SU-1006329,702334330,23%262,22
WZ-111-1G FT81834,608384250,00%2092,32
AltProto AMX 30 81613,959734261,90%2038,64
Super Hellcat 7947,745664259,52%1387,46
Ikv 1035221,332354055,00%394,31
Pz.Sfl. IVb4236,822113941,03%621,62
M2 Light2182,952663847,37%711,82
WZ-111G FT92029,618503855,26%1676,17
SDP 57 Gowika71095,766253756,76%1583,31
FV227 Conceiver81308,688203754,05%1471,19
Bofors Tornvagn 81667,279393754,05%2162,84
SDP 58 Kilana81450,367763663,89%1619,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5582340,8910833650,00%2450,64
Waffenträger auf E 100102072,867433560,00%1398,21
Conqueror92404,449393450,00%2324,08
SU-85I 51028,916533458,82%2654,24
T28 Concept 71184,756423250,00%1853,24
Sherman VC Firefly 61142,137403253,13%2441,64
LT vz. 38393,551413132,26%102,15
P.43 ter7590,134853132,26%606,56
Wespe395,131303158,06%272,48
SDP 44 Burza6665,375553063,33%1149,57
Object 265T 92005,509323050,00%2149,11
ST-I92210,079592955,17%2284,86
L-60 2118,412252955,17%607,20
A-20597,142392850,00%151,96
53TP Markowskiego81722,079372850,00%2026,95
Object 283 91831,828492871,43%2114,03
M-VII-Y 92951,7111962860,71%2892,32
BT-7499,191382740,74%84,65
O-I Experimental5239,632332740,74%189,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71471,658052657,69%2310,90
P.43 bis6707,524752540,00%1104,94
KB-52 92513,3610972568,00%2665,34
T675882,714922441,67%2034,59
P26/404473,773862259,09%1419,12
T-284140,181552250,00%250,82
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6591,644722277,27%1482,74
T3092438,489842157,14%2685,70
AT 77492,333182138,10%359,29
T-116 3285,143292161,90%1258,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2163,052252055,00%925,65
Centurion Mk. I81354,959372065,00%2158,84
SU-100M17646,653932030,00%633,96
M446464,905192060,00%700,17
MTLS-1G14 3229,952072035,00%699,48
Škoda T 45 71618,679901855,56%2258,62
Churchill III 5711,837531855,56%1548,61
Valentine AT4158,821901741,18%209,17
Type 5782287,2411241758,82%3161,96
Primo Victoria 8781,296231741,18%744,47
M2 Medium Tank345,251331662,50%198,10
Ferdinand81108,817931656,25%1182,39
KV-1SA 5709,946701650,00%1521,71
SU-14-281089,737091546,67%1032,17
T-703186,072581560,00%667,44
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)222,40731560,00%207,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5467,475051540,00%1044,47
4TP1182,292481471,43%1104,25
Ikv 723155,641791457,14%378,93
BZ-6892753,439821435,71%2927,62
KV-481529,149371471,43%1980,83
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7359,433621450,00%332,97
Black Prince II 71154,368711450,00%1496,28
Dicker Max 6916,296761464,29%1734,36
ST vz. 39494,921681338,46%21,74
BT-2274,771201346,15%151,43
MS-1161,851231361,54%246,14
Type 95 Heavy4144,381761369,23%438,98
Type 91 Heavy3240,002071361,54%886,18
Vz. 63P112729,7711911369,23%1926,10
T-1506983,544051323,08%1822,35
Windhund 81595,238901376,92%1878,98
Patton the Tank 91066,776981361,54%1011,60
SU-76M4179,502171241,67%275,60
Marder II3226,081501250,00%557,70
T-127 3474,755381258,33%1804,13
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4337,912541163,64%864,51
T-46356,451491163,64%219,14
WZ-131G FT6934,005121154,55%1641,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007531,105231040,00%616,85
AMX 38386,001931070,00%279,75
AMX 30 B102356,109581070,00%2090,83
LT vz. 35267,00124933,33%47,49
Valentine3665,22439944,44%3309,99
T2 Medium Tank2130,78202955,56%621,42
M26 Pershing8469,89474955,56%474,16
AT 25429,00350966,67%1024,01
FV225 Collector 93015,561264966,67%3043,77
StuG III Ausf. G5187,75160825,00%132,55
Leichttraktor169,3892837,50%73,14
M415306,25196825,00%231,58
KV-856364,14316757,14%480,30
AT-1268,5794742,86%23,11
T3 HMC241,5778742,86%22,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5873,57691742,86%2138,13
Sexton I 3228,00210757,14%628,21
SU-100I 51652,431140742,86%3949,29
Vickers Medium Mk. I181,8395633,33%184,66
Škoda T 245259,67159616,67%400,97
Panzerjäger I2177,33182666,67%677,39
M374261,83277666,67%871,13
Fantôme 92274,33990650,00%2610,58
P.435613,20509560,00%1678,55
T-26261,80118580,00%304,17
Cruiser Mk. II2138,00122520,00%347,05
TS-54 81217,40693560,00%1101,44
StuG IV 5316,80136520,00%476,28
Renault FT184,75110425,00%244,44
Hotchkiss H35250,75108450,00%73,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2190,25197450,00%632,50
Ares 7581644,75941475,00%2144,74
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2210,0018740,00%603,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4516,75550450,00%1796,82
T-29 3391,75471475,00%1397,77
Škoda T 256432,00254333,33%574,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4313,33220366,67%804,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2186,33168333,33%521,78
T-60248,33128366,67%213,83
T2 Light Tank 2387,33660333,33%2155,14
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3520,00625366,67%2450,92
Chi-Go 71806,001196366,67%3062,96
Kolohousenka172,50145250,00%184,37
S-517668,00881250,00%613,00
Loyd Gun Carriage264,506720,00%155,38
FV3046119,502232100,00%261,00
T-34 with L-11 4823,0010772100,00%3993,43
Lorraine 50 t 93122,001342250,00%4491,61
AMR 35 2143,50218250,00%562,09
Lago M38 3617,508002100,00%1803,11
Char de transition 62242,501146250,00%6505,03
AMX ELC 901 6252,0022620,00%340,46
Churchill Crocodile 61476,0012902100,00%2700,83
Renault FT 75 BS2102,006610,00%322,47
M4-85 5726,0051510,00%1838,22
Tiger 131 62405,0021051100,00%5960,64
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61866,0015091100,00%4407,96
Heavy Tank No. VI 61416,0055310,00%3396,30
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5113,003771100,00%324,16
Valiant 51028,0010531100,00%2705,66
BT-7 artillery 3664,009921100,00%3486,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-25
Left: 2026-03-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2026-03-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-19
Left: 2023-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-09
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2023-02-15