Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

Predatory_DOG

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2030804979
Ø Tier7,740,0010,0219,13
Victories1058352,11%00,00%2346,94%3949,37%
Defeats940446,31%00,00%2551,02%3848,10%
Draws3211,58%00,00%12,04%22,53%
Battles survived558527,50%00,00%1734,69%2430,38%
Tanks destroyed174150,8600,00450,92700,89
Destruction ratio1,180,001,411,27
Tanks spotted169990,8400,00300,61500,63
Damage dealt1.208,760,002.429,002.268,70
Capture points185710,9100,00230,47230,29
Defense points89610,4400,0000,00420,53
Experience551,970,00834,04850,33
WN71121,350,001095,96648,55
WN81466,080,001775,84582,65
Total
Battles20308
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1058352,11%
Defeats940446,31%
Draws3211,58%
Battles survived558527,50%
Tanks destroyed174150,86
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted169990,84
Damage dealt1.208,76
Capture points185710,91
Defense points89610,44
Experience551,97
WN71121,35
WN81466,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier10,02
Victories2346,94%
Defeats2551,02%
Draws12,04%
Battles survived1734,69%
Tanks destroyed450,92
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted300,61
Damage dealt2.429,00
Capture points230,47
Defense points00,00
Experience834,04
WN71095,96
WN81775,84
Past 30 days
Battles79
Ø Tier19,13
Victories3949,37%
Defeats3848,10%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived2430,38%
Tanks destroyed700,89
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted500,63
Damage dealt2.268,70
Capture points230,29
Defense points420,53
Experience850,33
WN7648,55
WN8582,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories1257,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats838,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.166,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1346,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience491,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories1257,14%
Defeats838,10%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived942,86%
Tanks destroyed160,76
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted80,38
Damage dealt2.166,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points1346,38
Experience491,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed31,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.418,500,000,000,00
Capture points8743,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience694,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed31,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt2.418,50
Capture points8743,50
Defense points00,00
Experience694,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt69,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience95,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt69,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience95,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4944,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5852,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3127,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,500,000,000,00
Capture points30,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1601,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience392,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4944,14%
Defeats5852,25%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived3127,93%
Tanks destroyed540,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted350,32
Damage dealt1.518,50
Capture points30,03
Defense points1601,44
Experience392,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles101000
Victories5655,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4342,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4443,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted850,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt938,800,000,000,00
Capture points2582,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1271,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience452,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles101
Victories5655,45%
Defeats4342,57%
Draws21,98%
Battles survived4443,56%
Tanks destroyed610,60
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted850,84
Damage dealt938,80
Capture points2582,55
Defense points1271,26
Experience452,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1332,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2152,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws615,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted240,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.537,150,000,000,00
Capture points260,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience540,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1332,50%
Defeats2152,50%
Draws615,00%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed370,93
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted240,60
Damage dealt1.537,15
Capture points260,65
Defense points280,70
Experience540,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (285)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81554,43653142058,31%2198,77
T92 HMC101655,89492120650,33%1697,03
M40/M4381568,9356655049,64%2071,96
ISU-15281331,3155053049,25%1415,16
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101726,7955648150,52%1436,33
T-1091535,6966244550,34%1551,71
Centurion Mk. 7/191853,4759942956,88%2114,22
AMX 13 909885,0455439860,05%1540,54
FV215b (183) 101853,2166239247,19%1325,77
KV-15495,1635739053,08%918,03
IS-381112,2863838148,29%1250,10
Centurion Action X101698,0155937148,25%1330,20
Object 70492100,4455735652,53%1893,64
T-5491396,4957033056,06%1520,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181535,2747831255,45%2088,51
T-4481086,2763130758,31%1781,22
M1271407,9062628857,29%2214,72
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91239,9451228447,18%1063,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91353,1558327960,22%1467,26
Centurion Mk. I81327,0463227656,52%2029,32
S-5171492,9152626056,92%2052,76
VK 28.016466,1754725654,69%1363,25
T-34-856531,7646824646,34%932,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81380,7261224156,02%1845,58
M415756,9440723145,89%1301,15
IS7720,3855722941,48%820,51
Object 268101735,5950522746,70%1093,39
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071377,8954022649,56%2067,54
KV-856452,4939321439,25%484,68
AMX 13 F3 AM61329,3451820662,14%2562,15
WZ-1317538,6549019856,57%1035,14
SU-855458,2623918944,44%903,99
M7 Priest3418,1222117441,95%1048,12
T-50-2 6387,0859516955,62%1073,61
SU-1006481,2140116446,95%677,56
T-505196,9934416152,80%603,80
WZ-1328621,2948216050,00%993,93
Comet7853,5675815860,13%1517,10
Tiger (P)7915,3548515757,32%1331,29
SU-1527843,0854315353,59%1150,32
BZ-176 81608,6686615347,71%1492,50
IS-7101735,2353413544,44%1302,99
VK 30.01 (P)6461,4637813054,62%680,06
Spähpanzer SP I C7677,9250213056,15%1403,67
TVP T 50/51101888,9562112945,74%1504,86
T-437819,7448512755,91%1324,91
AT 86717,9145612662,70%1538,53
Škoda T 56 81488,8365412653,97%1501,49
AMX 13 757507,1960311852,54%1029,78
ISU-122-2 81524,6775911647,41%1485,44
59-166418,0144311266,96%1299,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505595,8430510955,05%1452,99
M54 Renegade 81419,0573710251,96%1474,32
AT 77934,4850510144,55%1046,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5327,2641510150,50%704,85
Cromwell6679,5865210057,00%1376,24
IS-4102018,6851010053,00%1838,79
VK 16.02 Leopard5185,104839755,67%496,03
T-284189,681899438,30%340,87
T-345137,802949252,17%204,30
A-20569,101929250,00%108,89
FV4005 Stage II101382,536178744,83%887,41
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9684,646738747,13%756,09
MBT-B 102708,558778650,00%1918,06
Manticore101151,877628652,33%1342,83
M374214,611718555,29%639,17
KV-26768,393868550,59%1255,67
Jezevec 91614,917868141,98%1281,05
Black Prince7612,243827846,15%687,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101805,647427456,76%1300,02
Churchill VII6540,743617341,10%747,50
AT 25459,413437051,43%1079,96
Caernarvon8942,185476752,24%946,14
Type T-345443,133516741,79%1107,86
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81586,117756352,38%1594,16
AMX 12 t6293,695616253,23%680,83
Ares MTB 91817,239466162,30%1779,23
BT-22132,221865955,93%592,87
60TP Lewandowskiego101815,696325843,10%1150,43
SU-85B4238,222205858,62%547,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6453,715065650,00%1055,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591026,275305550,91%986,47
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6438,835775461,11%1226,18
Jagdpanzer E 100102635,408375354,72%1885,07
Object 752 91892,089085259,62%1644,22
Crusader6284,684055050,00%673,54
Super Conqueror102043,317344942,86%1358,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.437,252864850,00%90,63
Object 268 Version 4102170,737654847,92%1506,21
XM57 81784,678284854,17%1719,11
LT-432 8607,006824858,33%1097,63
E 100102354,899594759,57%2145,17
M8A14370,983294757,45%1084,63
T92 8538,597614654,35%1011,39
Rinoceronte101896,557664450,00%1395,54
Lorraine 39L AM3409,632644163,41%1584,53
Alecto4226,932154148,78%466,94
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102483,538034055,00%1757,11
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51196,5310984067,50%2249,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81757,557444050,00%1574,18
Cobra 91776,538674060,00%1874,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81390,137184052,50%1551,20
Pz.Kpfw. VII101431,054903943,59%826,56
AE Phase I 91725,676483941,03%1542,82
Progetto CC55 mod. 548990,534833847,37%851,31
Strv 107-12111892,827613850,00%1095,17
Kranvagn101801,055793732,43%1098,20
Vz. 55101882,467563745,95%1280,19
Covenanter5369,064893658,33%1540,24
Object 907 102070,787933644,44%1526,64
Strv 746661,006013562,86%1429,02
SU-76M4174,311583540,00%261,79
T1 HMC2117,581293351,52%538,91
BT-7448,841503259,38%189,72
MS-11164,382613278,13%1019,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,061433253,13%109,38
T110E5102358,788383243,75%1823,03
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8353,534653231,25%302,90
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8903,135703240,63%799,81
SU-122V 91561,267193148,39%1154,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101987,427433148,39%1278,67
Caliban 81046,805403046,67%1063,68
T57 Heavy102018,688402860,71%1595,99
Vz. 68 Squall 8759,436342835,71%1274,11
T-46372,191462740,74%42,99
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91416,677372762,96%1336,53
AAT60 81379,968312661,54%1635,48
AMX ELC bis5373,502952462,50%1343,25
T1E6 2116,632432462,50%547,04
LTP 3134,292072458,33%529,60
Strv m/425401,783852347,83%940,97
M5A1 Stuart4209,833282369,57%749,30
AMX 30 B101520,306812343,48%1132,73
Object 780 102029,876862334,78%1273,76
T 54D 91446,766962138,10%1178,03
Ashigaru 101839,576932147,62%1264,87
Type 59 8941,205912040,00%998,24
AMX 50 B102740,009402055,00%2386,39
BZT-70 102520,108322040,00%1501,72
Headshaker 92094,258922065,00%1999,20
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91943,759192050,00%1563,40
BZ-72-1 101408,406882045,00%872,68
Bisonte C45 81320,748501957,89%1469,15
Lago4293,833511855,56%854,59
Vz. 71 Tesák10702,294651723,53%501,80
212A9928,653451729,41%523,51
SDP wz 66 Grom 82077,1210301758,82%2481,24
Tetrarch 281,883291776,47%397,67
Object 452K 101674,416671723,53%996,97
AMX M4 mle. 49 8976,815021662,50%1038,28
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7242,273201553,33%356,43
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102112,609311553,33%1959,05
Super Hellcat 7610,473891553,33%754,36
AMX 67 Imbattable112339,218111442,86%1352,82
EMIL 1951 81329,366271450,00%1189,81
DBV-152 101403,625701346,15%708,65
Lorraine 50 t 9985,626991361,54%896,29
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101823,468691361,54%1375,02
Strv m/40L3263,252901258,33%968,16
Marder II3270,583081258,33%852,94
Maus102195,588411241,67%1433,29
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8817,255991250,00%895,21
T95E6 101474,926991250,00%996,32
PGZ-70 91923,009721266,67%1683,21
T1 Cunningham164,451901181,82%395,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101869,917631145,45%1368,95
Leichttraktor149,551231136,36%0,00
Object 277101150,096171136,36%538,90
Tiger-Maus 92069,827981136,36%1930,13
LTS-85 8499,646091154,55%597,22
WZ-113-II 81441,368871163,64%1716,27
P26/404475,303511050,00%1410,71
E 65 Zwilling 81804,8010771070,00%1808,59
Hirschkäfer112439,708031050,00%1505,29
M-IV-Y 8933,506201050,00%930,52
BZ-74-1 81440,008881070,00%1582,79
Turtle Mk. I 81497,806951040,00%1446,38
BT-7 artillery 3108,702061060,00%347,62
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2109,00131955,56%343,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810845,44479933,33%416,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3561,22994955,56%1573,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81000,22633988,89%1033,09
LT vz. 383115,00184850,00%321,93
Churchill I5569,75559850,00%1170,91
T-26223,88106825,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank236,50162850,00%83,15
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81384,25723837,50%1327,21
Charioteer Nomad 81178,75868887,50%1232,51
IMT 81698,50874850,00%2169,61
KR-1112094,75888850,00%1417,51
Pz.Kpfw. II2192,57247757,14%860,31
AT-1217,5798742,86%14,15
Coccodrillo 102437,00799742,86%1658,16
AMBT 81059,00555742,86%959,31
KV-1SA 5652,86689757,14%1531,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 91265,43534728,57%764,17
Gonsalo 81405,00716742,86%1336,06
GSOR 1010 FB 82394,001103757,14%4608,68
AHT-7 102064,71940771,43%1705,47
T-62A101019,83669650,00%725,20
SU-130PM 81606,00651633,33%1419,56
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92087,50792633,33%1804,72
Gryphon 102078,00751650,00%1653,04
122 TM 8860,50660683,33%906,86
Object Kust 82191,331090683,33%3140,63
T3 HMC2107,20199580,00%487,37
T110E3102122,60480520,00%1276,09
Kunze Panzer 91473,40585520,00%1108,81
SU-122-44 71620,20860560,00%2217,45
M48A2/T54E2/T123E6 101359,80598540,00%780,31
Durendal 101937,20892560,00%1463,01
T803112247,0054050,00%1158,96
LT vz. 352217,25259475,00%1191,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)267,75166425,00%95,57
M15/423114,757640,00%75,90
Vz. 63P111124,75680450,00%498,22
T675170,75159425,00%87,00
M60 102302,00893475,00%1821,56
ISU-152K 8921,00512425,00%693,34
AltProto AMX 30 8942,006094100,00%1168,78
XM66F 81191,25781450,00%997,09
Object 590 9293,5038940,00%0,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81088,00560425,00%941,31
Kolohousenka1149,00188333,33%568,64
M14/412319,00384366,67%1459,98
7TP2282,67233366,67%1128,76
Panzerjäger I2143,33234366,67%544,32
Conqueror9746,0029830,00%346,89
T-150671,00119333,33%0,00
AMX M4 mle. 54102133,00933366,67%1677,79
Gorilla113383,3314303100,00%2249,39
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81767,00771333,33%2028,48
M4-85 5502,675583100,00%1432,04
TL-7 91674,3345030,00%1257,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3268,00546366,67%821,70
Type 63 81855,671015366,67%2632,93
Strv fm/211184,5028020,00%990,28
Strv m/382255,00346250,00%1309,04
Leo7164,0013620,00%0,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91121,0048720,00%782,02
CAV mod. 71112367,50874250,00%1468,78
BZ-58-2 91018,00568250,00%639,68
Pz.Kpfw. I2585,00555250,00%3453,32
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8505,5020520,00%445,68
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5696,00646250,00%1591,22
Char Murat 92191,501074250,00%2568,01
T-34 with L-11 4266,00359250,00%756,07
TS-54 8831,5038820,00%565,87
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3565,50781250,00%1898,07
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9875,0019920,00%376,29
MTLS-1G14 3275,0014020,00%773,25
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81303,5047720,00%1221,44
T7 Combat Car 2107,502082100,00%552,10
AMX ELC 901 6375,5030120,00%761,64
Projet Louis 9182,0021120,00%0,00
Renault FT10,002410,00%0,00
Renault Otsu187,0021110,00%154,01
53TP Markowskiego81083,0023610,00%989,62
M2 Medium Tank3103,007610,00%114,88
Felice 9993,0036910,00%574,20
Valentine AT4206,005310,00%301,27
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9770,0018310,00%292,72
Tiger II Kuromorimine 7239,0029710,00%0,00
Object 259A 81285,0033010,00%1020,16
K-2 8641,0027710,00%397,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81096,0023710,00%758,90
TITT Rozanov 8806,0023310,00%480,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2646,0013041100,00%2700,49
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8983,0032910,00%749,11
Object 252U 81654,0065410,00%1905,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10820,0038710,00%265,09
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10800,0039510,00%275,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8307,007461100,00%297,85
M16/43 Sahariano 3257,0028510,00%431,32
Lansen C 81261,0052710,00%1320,54
Serpente 92085,009781100,00%1401,68
Predatore 92905,0012111100,00%3194,65
Light Mk. VIC 20,00741100,00%261,00
Stridsyxa 8334,007861100,00%282,60
VK 72.01 (K) 101560,009441100,00%883,69
Valiant 5659,009031100,00%1566,51
WZ-114 91004,0043410,00%533,36
T-22 medium 102593,0035010,00%1613,90
Yong Bing 91263,0011061100,00%910,52
Vercingétorix 90,0021010,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-09