Preimer

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40755045166
Ø Tier8,150,009,519,15
Victories2134652,38%00,00%1737,78%7947,59%
Defeats1889746,37%00,00%2657,78%8249,40%
Draws5121,26%00,00%24,44%53,01%
Battles survived1038325,48%00,00%48,89%2414,46%
Tanks destroyed408091,0000,00270,601310,79
Destruction ratio1,340,000,660,92
Tanks spotted649591,5900,00461,022211,33
Damage dealt1.346,940,001.523,491.560,37
Capture points362050,8900,0000,00100,06
Defense points226990,5600,0000,0040,02
Experience590,560,00494,73536,40
WN71305,280,00696,111008,60
WN81732,920,001024,001446,49
Total
Battles40755
Ø Tier8,15
Victories2134652,38%
Defeats1889746,37%
Draws5121,26%
Battles survived1038325,48%
Tanks destroyed408091,00
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted649591,59
Damage dealt1.346,94
Capture points362050,89
Defense points226990,56
Experience590,56
WN71305,28
WN81732,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,51
Victories1737,78%
Defeats2657,78%
Draws24,44%
Battles survived48,89%
Tanks destroyed270,60
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted461,02
Damage dealt1.523,49
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience494,73
WN7696,11
WN81024,00
Past 30 days
Battles166
Ø Tier9,15
Victories7947,59%
Defeats8249,40%
Draws53,01%
Battles survived2414,46%
Tanks destroyed1310,79
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted2211,33
Damage dealt1.560,37
Capture points100,06
Defense points40,02
Experience536,40
WN71008,60
WN81446,49
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted231,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.572,570,000,000,00
Capture points352,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience624,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted231,64
Damage dealt1.572,57
Capture points352,50
Defense points00,00
Experience624,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6513,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience492,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.232,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points6513,00
Experience492,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt711,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience447,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt711,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience447,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles178000
Victories13274,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3720,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9553,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,310,000,000,00
Capture points2321,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1450,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience626,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles178
Victories13274,16%
Defeats3720,79%
Draws95,06%
Battles survived9553,37%
Tanks destroyed1210,68
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1030,58
Damage dealt779,31
Capture points2321,30
Defense points1450,81
Experience626,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed41,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.108,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience652,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed41,33
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.108,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience652,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2338,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed570,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,350,000,000,00
Capture points20,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1212,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience492,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3050,00%
Defeats3050,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2338,33%
Tanks destroyed570,95
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted631,05
Damage dealt1.043,35
Capture points20,03
Defense points1212,02
Experience492,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats857,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.276,790,000,000,00
Capture points614,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories642,86%
Defeats857,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed30,21
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.276,79
Capture points614,36
Defense points00,00
Experience299,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (199)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81656,37706215753,31%2197,19
Löwe 81418,98671165552,33%1987,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81544,83769156654,73%2115,01
Object 430U101994,97630143855,29%1836,14
T-62A101799,7355493650,43%1705,18
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5486,7142591655,35%1437,52
T-5491302,9864377550,58%1444,19
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8889,1461376551,63%1741,89
Cromwell B 6966,8869574961,15%2491,06
Spähpanzer Ru 25191160,3659173053,01%2172,63
T-448988,2549765852,89%1516,04
T-54 ltwt.91056,0756564950,69%1742,97
TVP T 50/51102145,1959360554,21%2073,92
IS-6 81551,3069457255,07%2219,49
IS-7101882,8064957152,54%1729,71
T 55A 91646,8272755651,98%1800,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5227,6523552449,05%471,78
FCM 50 t 81463,5665351253,32%2185,32
M18 Hellcat6878,7248549754,33%1854,35
Tiger II81202,9145746247,19%1540,43
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81549,9866145252,21%1840,26
IS-381385,5851542151,78%1981,67
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8870,1152740753,56%1933,86
E 7591555,1473139850,75%1653,02
T-345243,6125639554,68%581,22
T-1091847,9477839551,90%2162,88
Tiger I7595,2834138242,93%568,71
T3091814,6755337254,57%1754,76
Leopard 1101953,7661634854,02%1756,07
AMX 50 12091545,1058133048,18%1604,76
M10391687,8856532353,25%1936,14
AMX 50 10081267,2270931857,86%1697,25
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81080,3870131155,31%2599,91
Manticore101077,7149930943,69%1117,39
Progetto M40 mod. 65102025,4871730851,62%1810,72
Leopard Prototyp A91774,2456430253,64%1882,99
Škoda T 5092169,0471428353,36%2669,52
IS7877,0646227856,83%1379,10
T-34-856335,2925827246,32%448,60
Object 432U111794,5572527047,41%1271,09
Object 703 Version II 81503,2866327047,78%1586,40
T110E5101854,8964126447,73%1426,19
T110E4102139,1056825955,60%1811,15
T-437567,3334325847,67%773,76
Object 43091815,9774625655,47%1956,49
Object 277101884,1870125554,90%1650,70
T-34-85 Rudy 6934,8856625558,04%2027,34
Ares 8591322,5857025052,00%1203,31
FV4004 Conway91744,5452124751,01%1839,99
ISU-15281348,2148824348,15%1472,93
AMX 13 105101384,0858424349,38%1631,63
SU-85I 5634,1735624146,47%1573,50
T28 Prototype81474,5554123854,20%1885,34
STB-1101650,3755823651,27%1375,86
Object 140102104,8861923553,19%2045,53
T3281108,8969523250,86%1335,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191749,6068323148,92%1969,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101743,1064623049,57%1381,99
E 100101861,6960822952,40%1530,46
Charioteer81319,3049122747,14%1469,43
T-100 LT101074,0254322650,00%1337,68
G.W. Tiger (P)81251,5950521845,41%1481,66
TVP VTU Koncept81330,7482121755,76%2373,19
Hummel6834,5638220847,60%1359,85
60TP Lewandowskiego102070,8457020149,75%1571,77
UDES 14 Alt 581406,2854920155,22%2086,30
ARL 446666,0139119751,78%1199,23
T25/271006,0143419656,63%1775,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91500,4751019448,97%1691,28
Matilda IV 5455,7045918857,98%1290,72
IS-4101952,5963118556,22%1777,61
FV4005 Stage II101573,8048318551,89%1159,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91795,3065518447,83%1793,53
Centurion Mk. I81325,7358517851,12%2065,55
VK 36.01 (H)6403,1729317750,28%539,77
AMX 30 1er prototype91761,0476917658,52%1989,88
AMX 50 B102287,3855017454,02%2125,77
G.W. Panther71037,1839517146,20%1369,02
Conqueror91537,7576716849,40%1455,91
MT-256218,7944116854,76%534,82
T2971189,0577316053,75%1790,94
Centurion Action X101878,2755116049,38%1596,31
AMX M4 mle. 457920,9946115745,86%1300,45
SU-1006927,1145715254,61%2057,72
UDES 1691440,9861315251,32%1343,57
G.W. E 100101273,1552815052,67%1069,07
53TP Markowskiego81583,1059314951,01%2191,95
T-505177,5042314954,36%520,52
TNH T Vz. 5192010,9171714852,03%2058,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071154,1475514746,94%2150,79
AS-XX 40 t111938,8669914750,34%1392,95
LTTB8720,9154014656,16%1478,60
T-1506510,5737714361,54%845,07
Char Futur 4 91996,0271314256,34%2073,08
T803111764,6571414143,26%964,80
Vz. 55101910,6954013546,67%1350,24
Emil I81322,4264113051,54%1604,91
SU-15271213,1058012559,20%2162,72
Comet71130,9859412155,37%2381,68
AMX 13 9091192,5587811861,02%2285,31
Prototipo Standard B91904,5586911757,26%2188,29
Object 777 Version II 91541,6061611752,14%1373,74
P.44 Pantera81201,8271811459,65%1884,56
IS-3-II91621,4580811351,33%1573,73
AMX 13 757842,2557911258,04%2295,81
Spähpanzer SP I C71162,6660211259,82%3086,73
Leo71136,1156511162,16%2433,13
CS-63101789,2762411055,45%1592,76
Challenger71342,5462510853,70%2255,47
UDES 15/16101910,7772510760,75%1721,58
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3281,2139410754,21%1748,94
Škoda T 40 6869,2050110653,77%2090,61
IS-2-II81453,2683110254,90%2062,82
CS-5991681,0572310148,51%1912,71
Škoda T 256926,205899949,49%2186,42
Type 6891766,917259739,18%1335,14
BT-2257,571109540,00%10,53
T2071144,907609455,32%2261,29
Object 268102121,716089451,06%1678,83
Emil II91672,398389364,52%1800,84
SU-14-281099,805799238,04%981,83
Object 70491700,255049248,91%1494,97
Durendal 101854,245849047,78%1305,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,531798750,57%107,00
G.W. Tiger91465,177188756,32%1610,91
M26 Pershing8889,035638647,67%987,40
Cromwell6918,265338557,65%2509,68
Bofors Tornvagn 81378,337178150,62%1548,29
MS-1177,511377852,56%266,39
T110E3101794,845267542,67%1189,31
CS-5381278,827787354,79%2017,84
O-I6667,704087342,47%1017,59
VK 28.016431,404107352,05%1284,80
A-20549,001637051,43%122,07
FV380591001,875937045,71%874,07
Kranvagn101864,856426746,27%1427,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6907,884966756,72%1781,90
105 leFH18B2 5630,003846560,00%1391,06
BDR G1 B5415,893256553,85%745,75
LHMTV8884,145646546,15%1597,39
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7783,865116442,19%1039,87
FV20781014,907456163,93%1383,58
Type 6191393,126636040,00%1182,17
AMX 12 t6566,275716050,00%1749,30
KV-37995,335885455,56%1378,03
AE Phase I 91650,506135246,15%1511,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10816,224335131,37%615,28
Object 26391564,635205145,10%1327,76
T-34-85M 6977,766635168,63%2208,22
45TP Habicha71182,156264748,94%1546,10
SU-10181196,895554540,00%1300,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91540,737244560,00%1449,98
Vz. 68 Squall 8654,804654542,22%968,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6863,936194355,81%2064,48
VK 100.01 (P)81122,075754351,16%1247,64
LTP 3337,603554266,67%2204,41
SU-855452,504404070,00%1188,41
Škoda T 245723,724433655,56%2780,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3113,531373636,11%92,60
T28 Concept 7968,565113256,25%1489,55
M4A1 Sherman5584,584243161,29%1621,70
Lorraine 50 t 91381,426403158,06%1416,09
Object 268 Version 4101676,595032951,72%1075,27
Strv 746720,434072850,00%1418,47
FV3046537,142842839,29%821,64
M66163,563522540,00%16,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481308,836712347,83%1365,29
P.43 bis61149,647802250,00%2677,68
Marder II3186,631891963,16%548,14
T1 Cunningham129,67981855,56%123,10
BT-7448,56601822,22%0,00
Schwarzpanzer 58 81082,066451741,18%1326,15
M46 Patton91041,076621540,00%771,68
Grille 15101399,155061338,46%765,75
D1265,1188922,22%27,70
Pz.Kpfw. II296,75184887,50%410,95
Leichttraktor133,5076837,50%0,00
T3 HMC2239,63321862,50%1258,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101221,75449850,00%822,21
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4136,50169666,67%335,63
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9604,1732360,00%585,97
Loyd Gun Carriage258,5077425,00%109,96
Kolohousenka173,00121333,33%105,32
Patton the Tank 9501,33514333,33%205,90
AT-120,0049250,00%74,55
BT-7 artillery 3181,0018020,00%429,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,003610,00%0,00
Strv fm/211115,002411100,00%671,71
B140,002091100,00%261,00
Archer5152,002731100,00%311,77
GSOR the TANK 9802,0015210,00%414,93
MKA 2103,002521100,00%371,39
T7 Combat Car 20,001610,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8256,0021310,00%14,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 241,001591100,00%261,00
StuG IV 541,002551100,00%264,10
M10 RBFM 51569,009111100,00%4518,97
Somua SM 8881,009001100,00%945,11
43 M. Toldi III 347,001701100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-13
Left: 2015-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-06
Left: 2015-04-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-08-25
Left: 2017-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-11
Left: 2015-11-09
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-05-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-09-27