Professor2

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25374000
Ø Tier7,230,000,000,00
Victories1295051,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1213947,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2851,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived809131,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed243200,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted224000,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.060,660,000,000,00
Capture points200410,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points194910,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience502,730,000,000,00
WN71177,050,000,000,00
WN81468,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles25374
Ø Tier7,23
Victories1295051,04%
Defeats1213947,84%
Draws2851,12%
Battles survived809131,89%
Tanks destroyed243200,96
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted224000,88
Damage dealt1.060,66
Capture points200410,79
Defense points194910,77
Experience502,73
WN71177,05
WN81468,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles132000
Victories7355,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5743,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4534,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.657,040,000,000,00
Capture points2451,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2411,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience538,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles132
Victories7355,30%
Defeats5743,18%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived4534,09%
Tanks destroyed850,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1230,93
Damage dealt1.657,04
Capture points2451,86
Defense points2411,83
Experience538,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories7762,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6855,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1060,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1511,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.181,530,000,000,00
Capture points3682,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points4473,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience636,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories7762,60%
Defeats4133,33%
Draws54,07%
Battles survived6855,28%
Tanks destroyed1060,86
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted1511,23
Damage dealt1.181,53
Capture points3682,99
Defense points4473,63
Experience636,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience253,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt455,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience253,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles544000
Victories27350,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27049,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22541,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4540,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3120,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.208,710,000,000,00
Capture points10601,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points32626,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles544
Victories27350,18%
Defeats27049,63%
Draws10,18%
Battles survived22541,36%
Tanks destroyed4540,83
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted3120,57
Damage dealt1.208,71
Capture points10601,95
Defense points32626,00
Experience552,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories21843,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28456,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17734,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3660,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3220,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,420,000,000,00
Capture points4140,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9771,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience401,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories21843,00%
Defeats28456,02%
Draws50,99%
Battles survived17734,91%
Tanks destroyed3660,72
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3220,64
Damage dealt950,42
Capture points4140,82
Defense points9771,93
Experience401,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2849,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted430,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.756,180,000,000,00
Capture points470,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points370,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience534,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2849,12%
Defeats2950,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1628,07%
Tanks destroyed500,88
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted430,75
Damage dealt1.756,18
Capture points470,82
Defense points370,65
Experience534,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (281)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ISU-15281648,64523144252,50%1917,68
IS-381268,77536112246,61%1512,11
SU-130PM 81876,61777108651,57%2147,98
T-54 ltwt.91117,9863984056,19%2022,24
S-517774,7234469048,55%923,50
Churchill III 5631,2565455855,38%1539,61
KV-15605,6639555453,07%1428,42
IS7736,1040851349,12%941,46
Type 4 Heavy91403,0351648850,61%1338,44
212A91132,3345047544,84%942,76
M2 Light2273,4938147259,32%1426,56
T-1091264,8947545847,82%1147,51
T57 Heavy101963,7952045645,61%1532,75
T71 DA7564,5841442347,99%1122,78
T 55A 91449,4366540355,58%1513,59
Object 268102258,8656536451,10%1664,81
SU-14-281071,9442036149,31%1165,32
KV-856472,5229735942,62%603,12
T54E191435,5052234151,61%1374,44
Object 261101475,1460032952,89%1265,52
Spähpanzer Ru 2519830,9150032753,21%1261,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 81100,1369232251,24%1590,69
Cromwell6600,9940030252,65%1290,97
T-1506929,9349228057,14%1814,65
IS-7101580,6949525547,84%1185,85
T6981101,9448124952,61%1568,86
WZ-1328664,0748724747,77%1188,31
Tortoise92474,2676724656,50%2394,83
O-Ho81394,7152524349,38%1851,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 81442,4983823651,27%2095,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7721,6149121952,05%1439,02
Comet7774,4748320350,74%1407,50
SU-1527816,6139120251,98%1159,62
KV-26648,1339020053,00%1068,61
Object 70492221,0859419652,04%1915,05
T216325,8932917545,71%777,71
Jagdpanther II81435,8353517351,45%1498,54
O-I6859,6645016649,40%1526,45
Jagdpanzer E 100102252,0866216553,94%1616,14
Jagdpanther71095,8053716349,08%1575,39
UDES 0381478,8554916344,79%1588,57
Tiger I71030,8848116254,94%1479,06
O-Ni71048,2151015952,20%1451,16
LTTB8800,1355615756,05%1812,20
AMX ELC bis5370,1837715457,79%1498,50
SU-1006740,1436514549,66%1307,14
Matilda4514,2540114360,14%1846,45
AT 1581281,2451614248,59%1325,40
VK 30.01 (H)5347,3928014042,14%648,79
M40/M4381268,4556513447,76%1299,00
Jagdtiger91735,2059913246,21%1505,29
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6697,0547813158,78%1630,34
AT 771184,9562412465,32%1903,11
Leo7957,2649112251,64%1633,84
Strv 103-091846,7968012147,11%1621,09
Emil I81345,1167912054,17%1528,10
VK 100.01 (P)81323,5577812065,00%1693,06
ELC EVEN 90 8534,7867312052,50%987,27
AMX AC mle. 488962,4352511743,59%895,94
Emil II91616,4366211649,14%1474,71
Type 5 Heavy101514,3459911649,14%932,85
M10 Wolverine5472,5731211254,46%1137,03
M18 Hellcat6630,3136210948,62%1051,20
FV4005 Stage II101714,0053610748,60%1146,47
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,4958710253,92%1561,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4413,5030610153,47%1198,70
VK 36.01 (H)6583,7838410055,00%941,60
TVP T 50/51101723,0355010041,00%1434,83
VK 28.016354,423759743,30%882,58
IS-M81026,496379660,42%1199,65
MT-256614,984739450,00%2542,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8264,594589447,87%275,05
T-100 LT10894,597349454,26%993,47
Grille5277,672299251,09%490,87
AT 86857,044569152,75%1790,64
StuG III Ausf. G5581,873378651,16%1575,15
AMX 12 t6610,204898654,65%1877,13
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8668,145358646,51%1133,71
Tiger II8925,934228548,24%995,40
M75294,532778351,81%1101,05
Škoda T 256868,655848254,88%2034,43
AT 25522,483218247,56%1229,56
SU-855395,362988041,25%763,60
T-284170,682027955,70%430,71
Strv 103B102164,347187750,65%1513,88
Tiger (P)7787,685107643,42%893,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007854,835777256,94%1371,94
Jagdpanzer IV6894,565467149,30%1928,14
Durchbruchswagen 24209,762227143,66%389,26
T404266,472227050,00%569,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6815,044286957,97%1592,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5374,163526952,17%1312,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,782676851,47%935,84
Škoda T 5091362,936686741,79%1103,63
M4A1 Sherman5620,304876645,45%2031,29
FV4004 Conway91531,326366651,52%1263,95
WZ-1317759,976066448,44%1614,83
KV-371292,836026457,81%1915,04
Charioteer8992,705296443,75%931,18
M446693,265446248,39%1069,98
P.43 bis6771,756146066,67%1609,33
Covenanter5219,602576055,00%630,49
Object 260 101798,796675853,45%1189,77
Crusader6329,352995560,00%1080,05
Valentine3144,821565540,00%283,80
AMX 50 Foch91552,046445240,38%1375,97
O-I Experimental5774,485015076,00%1823,33
T3 HMC2153,081475030,00%482,03
T675523,454534753,19%1320,22
SU-85B4309,722584663,04%827,64
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81358,716954551,11%1455,66
Super Hellcat 71007,985014551,11%1521,07
Sturer Emil71169,207044465,91%1717,90
59-166504,305414348,84%1471,95
T71 CMCD7396,934874252,38%743,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4277,882904148,78%1006,09
Cruiser Mk. III3154,072104148,78%615,99
S35 CA5685,405144065,00%1664,24
T-549997,237233961,54%1106,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4321,242333850,00%991,28
Ikv 1035443,002943743,24%954,39
Type T-345426,513513732,43%1035,33
M53/M559665,225693743,24%393,04
Alecto4292,222523655,56%767,32
Valentine II 4273,393443652,78%902,99
Strv m/425466,143213545,71%1121,89
P.435426,744673542,86%1142,14
Churchill I5125,511763542,86%31,92
14TP4252,363133369,70%1046,01
Wespe3135,391533348,48%342,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101970,128323363,64%1470,80
Strv S1 81367,286473240,63%1265,42
Škoda T 245503,323873154,84%1421,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,741723151,61%160,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81681,036983141,94%1604,10
25TP KSUST II5152,772663043,33%124,65
T56 GMC3131,231423040,00%199,53
ARL V3961117,676783066,67%2632,62
SU-263260,622812958,62%759,02
AMX 404265,543522864,29%1078,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,741582755,56%227,08
T25/27716,743642740,74%911,14
AMX 50 Foch B101867,417622755,56%1248,72
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81191,595332751,85%1322,76
M5 Stuart4221,653432650,00%547,90
M5A1 Stuart4226,322512540,00%608,66
T-463117,541582454,17%379,56
Carro d'assalto P.8871187,837242437,50%1371,40
Nashorn6951,214472454,17%1623,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5659,336032462,50%2099,67
SU-76M4211,431942352,17%479,22
AMX AC mle. 467728,614962360,87%940,78
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5562,575162369,57%1801,24
T1 Cunningham180,681532250,00%329,04
Sexton II3140,141612259,09%526,24
M415408,143852245,45%510,30
Marder II3249,272202254,55%714,66
T-34-85M 6730,414802254,55%1295,05
T2971105,628432157,14%1365,82
Sav m/434177,952202040,00%251,10
Centurion Mk. I8717,003662030,00%661,42
AMX 50 B101796,177831850,00%1292,92
Hummel6555,593291741,18%625,47
P.44 Pantera8652,243621723,53%557,40
AMX 105 AM mle. 474289,472361758,82%989,35
T-45 2219,352431729,41%1044,10
T28 Concept 7720,884291747,06%808,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,312141662,50%365,31
Valentine AT4328,132261643,75%805,60
Pz.Kpfw. I289,941641637,50%149,20
Object 70591237,258591668,75%1234,73
Strv 746609,473461553,33%1059,04
Type 95 Heavy4236,202601560,00%763,22
AMX 13 757267,202401520,00%233,78
SU-76G FT4371,532911540,00%691,68
Cruiser Mk. II2109,071611540,00%239,44
Somua SAu 404309,932331526,67%601,53
Object 705A101856,475641553,33%1419,94
MTLS-1G14 3385,674381573,33%2000,82
M3 Stuart3107,432261442,86%209,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6691,004091450,00%1181,00
Renault FT AC2233,642211457,14%914,48
Renault UE 573258,792041450,00%790,27
Panhard AMD 178B6218,573491457,14%482,29
Windhund 81617,937191442,86%1598,01
M3 Lee4287,462561369,23%1066,45
M374256,692031330,77%634,90
M127799,625291338,46%735,49
Loyd Gun Carriage264,691061353,85%279,35
Leopard Prototyp A91911,547261338,46%1437,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4385,925151376,92%1354,77
Lorraine 39L AM3183,252371275,00%620,74
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,83981258,33%195,32
FV217 Badger102282,838631258,33%1540,20
Hotchkiss EBR7266,174051233,33%286,16
T-29 3356,082691250,00%1326,63
Renault FT 75 BS2209,181851154,55%1292,75
ST vz. 394420,002641136,36%1192,02
Kranvagn101876,826221136,36%1391,64
FV215b (183) 101786,646591136,36%1057,36
Vickers Medium Mk. I145,901111050,00%81,25
P.43 ter71047,005411060,00%1599,20
40TP Habicha6517,104251040,00%694,41
T-26261,401331060,00%217,04
AMX 383234,602471050,00%753,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3528,406261040,00%1858,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81504,408151060,00%1946,35
Hotchkiss H352129,89158933,33%390,72
Vickers Medium Mk. II2104,63129850,00%357,30
Renault Otsu118,6398862,50%179,78
Vickers Medium Mk. III383,75135837,50%54,67
T3281369,50635825,00%1165,89
Škoda T 177288,13315825,00%307,50
Patton the Tank 91433,75598850,00%1467,52
StuG IV 5436,13247837,50%861,72
Chi-Ni221,4372714,29%0,00
Leichttraktor137,43117757,14%145,38
Progetto CC55 mod. 548778,29435714,29%594,66
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2145,29148757,14%526,39
SU-100M17592,86283714,29%536,90
Lago4352,33300650,00%1014,73
Ikv 723344,00335666,67%1226,84
Type 97 Te-Ke 283,50163683,33%401,93
M3G FT3167,33233616,67%250,87
60G FT5258,33224633,33%274,32
TS-5 81516,33573616,67%1273,64
M10 RBFM 5574,00462650,00%947,64
Type 91 Heavy3150,20157520,00%255,98
Cruiser Mk. I1162,20195580,00%891,03
Pawlack Tank6619,40505540,00%867,67
IS-2 shielded 71603,00741540,00%2312,20
Excalibur 61472,60813580,00%2863,33
D2318,2594425,00%0,00
10TP3161,50206475,00%653,06
Panzerjäger I2127,50194475,00%534,81
VK 30.01 (P)6523,50413450,00%716,19
M4 Improved 5747,25621450,00%2234,08
TS-54 81302,751004475,00%1278,63
ISU-122S 71327,25840475,00%1873,60
King Tiger (Captured) 71682,00700475,00%2680,31
Strv fm/211188,33324366,67%1149,14
D1268,008930,00%51,44
ARL 446510,67477333,33%621,90
AMX 50 10081063,67510333,33%930,81
AT-1299,00158333,33%159,13
Matilda IV 5477,004513100,00%1293,27
Sexton I 3523,67368366,67%2000,80
BT-7 artillery 349,33186366,67%261,00
Somua SM 8593,6738630,00%301,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2108,008620,00%290,87
M22273,5019820,00%1226,88
LT vz. 383215,00249250,00%780,21
Strv m/40L3550,005802100,00%2888,28
P26/404510,00308250,00%1270,87
T1 HMC2196,50131250,00%1041,71
Vickers Mk. E Type B2237,002732100,00%1097,26
MS-1115,0082250,00%77,53
T-50-2 6725,50465250,00%1873,57
T-103 8507,0024720,00%230,49
L-60 2326,00602250,00%1601,24
Lorraine 40 t 81309,00745250,00%1308,50
AMX M4 mle. 49 81419,0010202100,00%1866,10
Kolohousenka1228,0017710,00%1109,13
Fiat 3000187,006810,00%169,55
L6/402280,0021110,00%852,89
Renault FT1122,008010,00%560,28
50TP prototyp 83493,009041100,00%3366,86
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
7TP2409,0036410,00%2070,48
Pvlvv fm/42213,001321100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3351,003251100,00%931,43
AMX 50 12091604,0037410,00%1253,29
T2 Medium Tank2376,0017610,00%2426,23
Birch Gun461,001451100,00%261,00
MKA 2306,006361100,00%1335,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81308,007331100,00%1482,88
Excelsior 5473,0043510,00%627,78
Chimera 80,0013110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 210,008510,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 83489,0072310,00%3923,59
43 M. Toldi III 349,002751100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-23
Left: 2017-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-11
Left: 2015-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-23
Left: 2016-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-31
Left: 2018-01-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-02-03
Left: 2020-05-29