PumaCat666

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56327235289
Ø Tier7,998,009,149,55
Victories2994853,17%150,00%2262,86%16557,09%
Defeats2561445,47%150,00%1234,29%12242,21%
Draws7651,36%00,00%12,86%20,69%
Battles survived1861133,04%150,00%1234,29%9031,14%
Tanks destroyed492340,8700,00310,892320,80
Destruction ratio1,310,001,351,17
Tanks spotted376480,6752,50320,912310,80
Damage dealt1.174,89983,001.774,891.859,92
Capture points266770,4700,0000,00160,06
Defense points234800,4200,0000,00210,07
Experience674,67626,50918,40845,53
WN71080,35737,511258,391135,60
WN81382,181126,261501,451583,95
Total
Battles56327
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2994853,17%
Defeats2561445,47%
Draws7651,36%
Battles survived1861133,04%
Tanks destroyed492340,87
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted376480,67
Damage dealt1.174,89
Capture points266770,47
Defense points234800,42
Experience674,67
WN71080,35
WN81382,18
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted52,50
Damage dealt983,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience626,50
WN7737,51
WN81126,26
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,14
Victories2262,86%
Defeats1234,29%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1234,29%
Tanks destroyed310,89
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted320,91
Damage dealt1.774,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience918,40
WN71258,39
WN81501,45
Past 30 days
Battles289
Ø Tier9,55
Victories16557,09%
Defeats12242,21%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived9031,14%
Tanks destroyed2320,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted2310,80
Damage dealt1.859,92
Capture points160,06
Defense points210,07
Experience845,53
WN71135,60
WN81583,95
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories6237,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10160,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4225,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,290,000,000,00
Capture points450,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience538,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories6237,13%
Defeats10160,48%
Draws42,40%
Battles survived4225,15%
Tanks destroyed560,34
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted390,23
Damage dealt1.371,29
Capture points450,27
Defense points810,49
Experience538,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles95000
Victories5861,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2930,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws88,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4143,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,940,000,000,00
Capture points400,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2432,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience699,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles95
Victories5861,05%
Defeats2930,53%
Draws88,42%
Battles survived4143,16%
Tanks destroyed320,34
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted350,37
Damage dealt815,94
Capture points400,42
Defense points2432,56
Experience699,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2754,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted230,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt746,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points400,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience756,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2754,00%
Defeats2346,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed240,48
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted230,46
Damage dealt746,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points400,80
Experience756,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles830000
Victories42751,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39447,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23928,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3510,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3860,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,180,000,000,00
Capture points7700,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1900,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience615,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles830
Victories42751,45%
Defeats39447,47%
Draws91,08%
Battles survived23928,80%
Tanks destroyed3510,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted3860,47
Damage dealt833,18
Capture points7700,93
Defense points1900,23
Experience615,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles125000
Victories4132,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8366,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2620,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.218,110,000,000,00
Capture points570,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points760,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience505,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles125
Victories4132,80%
Defeats8366,40%
Draws10,80%
Battles survived2620,80%
Tanks destroyed480,38
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted270,22
Damage dealt1.218,11
Capture points570,46
Defense points760,61
Experience505,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (198)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101721,98706898751,49%1563,58
105 leFH18B2 5861,63666736358,21%2076,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81211,89689537853,53%1260,39
G.W. Panther71052,04717350954,46%1459,83
SU-130PM 81371,25744303654,74%1405,75
Grille 15101614,85626246349,49%1087,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8518,56672230350,98%843,55
Object 907 101368,95737171553,00%958,05
AMX ELC bis5477,98613128861,41%1967,35
AMX 13 10510955,44701102950,63%1039,49
M53/M559929,0149668644,46%794,09
Object 140101774,8381167654,59%1437,97
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81349,9177565050,92%1592,66
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91815,9485562956,92%1650,06
Object 277101361,0169959150,42%957,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101509,5571554050,00%1168,79
Object 252U Defender 81077,8875353561,50%1170,92
M40/M438828,0852145552,31%854,63
Concept 1B 91412,4283245458,81%1073,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591135,9048442542,59%989,50
AMX 12 t6686,7874037057,84%2312,41
T3091276,6371929958,53%1077,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 518971,1553629349,49%1013,02
STB-1101531,5069729145,36%1108,60
M10 RBFM 5781,3163429155,67%1725,55
Conqueror9947,6163827545,45%664,72
AMX 13 909746,1663626646,99%978,52
M127575,1938826444,32%584,45
E 50 Ausf. M101898,6480225851,55%1458,89
IS-38842,5768324954,22%883,34
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81616,8686124854,44%1866,73
Lorraine 155 mle. 507661,7943724746,15%737,16
M446477,8929624651,22%690,63
G.W. Tiger91478,5368222450,45%1438,92
Strv S1 81282,5064622350,22%1288,96
M54 Renegade 81118,9778122159,73%1194,19
G.W. Tiger (P)81121,8661721850,46%1228,89
E 759942,8465020350,25%711,16
AMX 13 757572,2364820052,50%1216,45
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81010,9359819151,83%882,18
Leopard 1102021,7878719052,63%1576,55
T-1091177,4069517750,28%1001,78
WZ-111 model 6 81508,5287617456,32%1568,61
LTTB8374,4654917352,02%511,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91258,0460216749,70%952,75
T92 HMC101619,0462215850,63%1442,59
Tiger II8775,4864715451,95%750,02
T-28E with F-30 4316,1137914953,69%668,48
KV-26718,1060814553,10%1237,27
Object 25791098,5569314448,61%880,98
Object 260 101244,4370614257,04%807,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9893,2862914151,06%743,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81471,7781813951,80%1502,20
Hummel6520,7941813648,53%664,17
Churchill III 5511,9569713550,37%1064,53
AMX 13 F3 AM6560,7644113351,13%792,53
Chrysler K 81001,4067713254,55%1116,17
AS-XX 40 t111520,9872813046,92%1015,96
Object 43091145,4873012957,36%990,70
T-54 ltwt.9518,8855312845,31%515,06
DBV-152 101848,7963712346,34%1069,96
Sturer Emil7669,9948112246,72%790,97
AT 1581751,1794312158,68%2331,82
Conqueror Gun Carriage101541,7265412052,50%1302,96
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505310,9429111844,07%472,01
T28 Prototype8916,2460211350,44%850,67
LTG7496,6951511342,48%843,20
T-345406,8943011245,54%1025,57
E 5091841,2788411154,95%1738,53
Nashorn6608,7144810644,34%891,67
IS7831,9460510351,46%1059,29
E 100102252,7187310064,00%1967,89
FV215b (183) 101868,156679947,47%1301,40
M46 Patton KR 81248,698249551,58%1937,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474279,752969148,35%865,02
SU-1006921,785859054,44%1736,09
Caernarvon Action X 8762,046479050,00%788,97
MT-256415,754948541,18%1189,23
Tiger I7834,376618457,14%1075,26
M415295,172758450,00%348,53
Grille5516,984148353,01%1069,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101354,306428149,38%1222,76
Object 70591223,077588155,56%1045,62
M374227,113017958,23%780,32
Vz. 55101215,436327745,45%715,47
DZT-159 91332,498097660,53%1190,07
M7 Priest3143,231887466,22%393,58
IS-7101626,927937352,05%1216,74
Black Prince7688,156597255,56%826,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5506,494097243,06%1069,42
IS-3A 8987,447367245,83%899,13
T-34-856467,385127149,30%780,60
AT 771307,118067159,15%1987,87
T-34-85M 6822,147087156,34%1371,44
Caernarvon8840,946816949,28%784,47
FV3046488,003896646,97%730,92
XM57 81360,947486451,56%1260,37
UDES 0381176,946346350,79%1360,57
AT 86893,357176259,68%1748,48
Ikv 90 Typ B7742,385016144,26%843,27
Pz.Sfl. IVb4271,782906046,67%774,58
T-1506570,985495856,90%964,33
BZ-176 81410,829835764,91%1497,79
A-205240,024065556,36%817,24
Churchill VII6384,474325547,27%492,76
VK 36.01 (H)6849,616655451,85%1453,69
Škoda T 56 8966,447435459,26%879,23
A-436478,755355350,94%891,06
M47 Iron Arnie 81027,697645263,46%1216,51
T54E191251,847305150,98%1157,42
Object 430U101626,827645145,10%1183,75
KR-1111735,767685046,00%930,52
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8518,455924942,86%674,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5682,176514852,08%2186,86
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6461,684934759,57%814,49
KV-5 8892,787474546,67%895,46
Marder 38T4245,912964450,00%481,01
TOG II* 6951,058003966,67%1853,67
50TP prototyp 81228,417193740,54%1239,35
TVP T 50/51101833,448383655,56%1458,60
SU-855506,514323557,14%1175,08
Churchill I5534,245673458,82%1221,18
T-45 2114,382613461,76%485,43
M6A2E1 8858,446323450,00%821,77
Löwe 8924,597063455,88%993,25
T698765,946673256,25%933,66
T57 Heavy101091,665893243,75%611,65
Alembic 81275,697693256,25%1383,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,134733161,29%1084,81
Lorraine 39L AM3187,302213036,67%404,13
T675488,374163046,67%1003,29
T25/27614,335363053,33%779,25
M18 Hellcat6561,604223036,67%702,20
Object 752 91361,198422759,26%1064,04
Object 703 Version II 8903,928092665,38%986,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101301,506652653,85%742,24
Matilda4406,483982540,00%1085,45
Panzerjäger I2141,562732568,00%546,28
Manticore10854,547232450,00%815,20
T 55A 9698,437152360,87%620,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4471,404842050,00%1313,72
MS-11301,583371952,63%1862,69
KV-37922,846331947,37%1021,05
T297933,397981872,22%1224,26
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7848,066231850,00%1162,30
AMBT 8960,176521844,44%820,94
M4A1 Sherman5243,754081656,25%558,95
Ikv 1035409,694201643,75%855,30
SU-18285,131141656,25%409,42
T-29 3171,132421553,33%477,53
Marder II3291,573081450,00%857,10
KV-1371049,797511442,86%1895,65
SU-85B4643,694351338,46%1751,46
LT-432 8422,315721346,15%563,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8764,315111330,77%604,10
E 75 TS 8895,696961346,15%828,18
VK 30.01 (P)6371,754501258,33%504,19
Super Conqueror101783,257731241,67%1214,86
T-284520,095851163,64%2230,05
IS-6 81183,007781154,55%1370,89
KV-220-2 5814,459261154,55%1721,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81095,607371060,00%1196,84
BZT-70 102265,33751933,33%1201,96
T1 HMC2130,38148875,00%751,56
Kranvagn101587,50453812,50%857,73
Leopard Prototyp A92053,25940862,50%2041,67
TS-5 81064,75736862,50%976,29
Vz. 60S Dravec 101494,57703742,86%812,64
MKA 2238,71352742,86%803,99
T2071674,671084666,67%3478,89
Leichttraktor160,17142666,67%259,40
ISU-152K 8748,83505633,33%452,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)228,2049520,00%0,00
Renault FT1172,504804100,00%1282,38
Pz.Kpfw. II2305,75384475,00%1719,35
TL-7 9774,009314100,00%654,42
T77 81412,25679450,00%1389,64
FV4202 81433,25991475,00%2116,05
T1 Cunningham1230,33305366,67%1585,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 215,00118333,33%0,00
FV217 Badger102750,33850366,67%2279,34
Kampfpanzer 6710945,00709366,67%639,18
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81068,00607333,33%863,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I1221,50254250,00%1209,78
SZDV Vz. 50 8555,50470250,00%334,65
T2881134,5040320,00%803,73
Object 590 9491,5029420,00%140,34
L-60 234,507620,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1479,007171100,00%3578,83
Renault Otsu1264,005651100,00%1676,34
Renault NC-311158,0015010,00%600,60
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)214,004810,00%0,00
IS-M8377,006171100,00%373,84
T 54D 90,007321100,00%261,00
MTLS-1G14 380,0013110,00%29,03
Tetrarch 2141,0018910,00%426,36
BT-7 artillery 3124,003361100,00%435,09
AE Phase I 9880,009561100,00%790,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-31
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-07-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-04
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-11
Left: 2020-07-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2019-03-03