REST_IN_PEACE666

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6029513123
Ø Tier7,6410,0010,007,18
Victories3191852,94%1100,00%3100,00%6351,22%
Defeats2766745,89%00,00%00,00%5847,15%
Draws7101,18%00,00%00,00%21,63%
Battles survived1871131,03%1100,00%3100,00%3427,64%
Tanks destroyed556210,9211,0031,00590,48
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,66
Tanks spotted771391,2811,0010,331771,44
Damage dealt1.264,371.963,001.578,00714,00
Capture points818541,3600,003110,331150,93
Defense points339170,5600,0000,001000,81
Experience681,68844,00779,67605,75
WN71263,031336,081158,20878,55
WN81705,423813,691182,971011,61
Total
Battles60295
Ø Tier7,64
Victories3191852,94%
Defeats2766745,89%
Draws7101,18%
Battles survived1871131,03%
Tanks destroyed556210,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted771391,28
Damage dealt1.264,37
Capture points818541,36
Defense points339170,56
Experience681,68
WN71263,03
WN81705,42
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.963,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience844,00
WN71336,08
WN83813,69
Past 7 days
Battles3
Ø Tier10,00
Victories3100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3100,00%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.578,00
Capture points3110,33
Defense points00,00
Experience779,67
WN71158,20
WN81182,97
Past 30 days
Battles123
Ø Tier7,18
Victories6351,22%
Defeats5847,15%
Draws21,63%
Battles survived3427,64%
Tanks destroyed590,48
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted1771,44
Damage dealt714,00
Capture points1150,93
Defense points1000,81
Experience605,75
WN7878,55
WN81011,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles560000
Victories28651,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25545,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws193,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19334,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3850,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4370,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.719,250,000,000,00
Capture points8321,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3380,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience700,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles560
Victories28651,07%
Defeats25545,54%
Draws193,39%
Battles survived19334,46%
Tanks destroyed3850,69
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted4370,78
Damage dealt1.719,25
Capture points8321,49
Defense points3380,60
Experience700,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles306000
Victories10734,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18660,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws134,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8628,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2010,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4311,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,660,000,000,00
Capture points2690,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience495,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles306
Victories10734,97%
Defeats18660,78%
Draws134,25%
Battles survived8628,10%
Tanks destroyed2010,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted4311,41
Damage dealt1.411,66
Capture points2690,88
Defense points1790,58
Experience495,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories13947,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15152,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3211,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,600,000,000,00
Capture points10163,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points17416,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories13947,93%
Defeats15152,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11640,00%
Tanks destroyed1730,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3211,11
Damage dealt1.165,60
Capture points10163,50
Defense points17416,00
Experience553,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles636000
Victories27943,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34153,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18929,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3910,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9721,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.177,900,000,000,00
Capture points13052,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10191,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles636
Victories27943,87%
Defeats34153,62%
Draws162,52%
Battles survived18929,72%
Tanks destroyed3910,61
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted9721,53
Damage dealt1.177,90
Capture points13052,05
Defense points10191,60
Experience539,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1503000
Victories62941,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86157,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38325,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8840,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11460,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.863,240,000,000,00
Capture points13440,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points18911,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience659,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles1503
Victories62941,85%
Defeats86157,29%
Draws130,86%
Battles survived38325,48%
Tanks destroyed8840,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted11460,76
Damage dealt1.863,24
Capture points13440,89
Defense points18911,26
Experience659,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (547)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81618,13878277654,72%2112,87
T26E4 SuperPershing 81398,43721180353,47%2119,31
M4A1 Sherman5749,22584175562,28%2810,29
Löwe 81546,32933125354,75%2082,80
122 TM 81772,22923123155,24%2376,91
E 25 71213,3883978054,74%2049,39
ELC EVEN 90 8915,2880974156,14%2067,30
T2971335,3973272758,73%2011,33
T92 8794,9277772452,21%1664,87
Dicker Max 61030,7055171555,38%2159,86
E 100102230,8075170452,56%1893,93
Jagdpanzer E 100102336,2975860054,67%1837,18
AT 15A 71192,0262257256,64%2106,02
Somua SM 81696,9994052758,44%2024,54
Panther/M10 71252,5775148458,06%2513,25
Panhard EBR 10510925,2068147047,87%1012,49
Jagdtiger91845,0760046152,93%1707,96
G.W. Tiger (P)81179,7554245849,34%1488,99
Tiger I71017,0251945450,44%1381,87
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101050,1766544045,68%1139,72
STB-1101955,7476543850,23%1706,38
ST-I91512,4260641751,80%1519,49
VK 100.01 (P)81535,4071141653,37%1908,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81454,1779440254,98%1582,96
WZ-1317658,3648939151,15%1391,16
Type 64 6673,3568337359,79%2069,28
Tiger II81002,1049237149,60%1096,35
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81565,8178436850,54%1837,15
T-34-171011,5753835452,54%1784,50
FV4005 Stage II101964,9865735449,15%1547,55
VK 75.01 (K) 81616,6890135455,08%2189,77
LT-432 8855,9576934552,17%1762,17
O-I61053,0365034355,98%2103,64
E 5091614,4256434251,17%1638,95
Maus102113,3086033756,08%1799,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91774,4177432254,35%1825,85
WZ-13281026,6574531750,47%2063,71
AMX 13 105101130,2667431446,50%1278,19
Bisonte C45 81579,2486931450,00%1723,99
IS-381527,7759331249,04%1849,07
T25 Pilot Number 1 81218,5871330750,81%1739,82
Emil I81580,7369730254,64%1969,65
T3281324,9162629856,04%1738,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519880,2656829447,28%1277,78
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 51217,55108628860,07%2310,88
TVP T 50/51102096,7880028153,74%1879,67
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81553,3178527953,76%1840,65
G.W. Panther7850,9938926949,81%1076,37
T-100 LT10977,0272026853,36%1167,12
Spähpanzer SP I C7874,0055526053,08%1913,21
E 7591486,8153125937,84%1261,09
E 75 TS 81610,8390725352,96%2268,64
Ferdinand81331,4550925048,40%1416,84
T28 Concept 71192,4975624957,83%2010,65
Škoda T 40 6928,2163124856,45%2153,53
KV-26931,4059024357,61%1877,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81538,8671424050,83%1586,84
Object 277102036,3575923447,01%1703,20
TS-5 81752,4696323460,26%2235,62
Object 703 Version II 81654,2894923355,36%1937,91
Object 140101735,9874922949,34%1486,84
T-44-100 81393,3485322455,80%1915,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8703,7367822351,57%1272,50
Caernarvon Action X 81308,0084721650,00%1647,16
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81164,9958921256,13%1428,26
Leopard Prototyp A91603,4574321052,86%1561,75
T110E3102486,1882320857,69%2051,48
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81326,2179620846,63%1612,85
AT 1581542,6563420556,10%2002,85
Leopard 1101790,3367720549,27%1384,78
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102134,5878120547,80%1374,48
Heavy Tank No. VI 6992,6672120053,50%1923,22
Object 252U 81606,3691419859,09%2118,29
T-1506783,5645419455,67%1473,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101885,4279119054,74%1518,74
Object 430 Version II91590,1877318951,85%1688,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5355,1126718651,61%866,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2209,2625118549,73%1183,82
KV-481072,5657218549,19%1282,03
E 50 Ausf. M101890,8574418549,73%1590,20
Object 41681112,4368918450,00%1407,57
Object 705A102119,4380018448,37%1806,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4313,8724218361,75%828,08
Type 5 Heavy102350,8690118259,89%1904,25
KV-37964,2346217948,04%1278,18
Kranvagn102043,6270617642,05%1611,09
G.W. Tiger91463,9466017646,02%1293,22
Chimera 81737,8892317657,39%1984,03
Strv 103-091950,6174217550,29%1835,69
T-34-85M 61016,0880317454,60%1998,22
UDES 0381384,0770417352,60%1637,83
VK 36.01 (H)6460,1828417141,52%560,83
Strv S1 81619,8975017049,41%1835,20
ARL V396650,2731316950,30%1203,35
SU-130PM 81709,0884316955,03%2000,80
T-4481062,5274716854,76%1411,73
T-5491354,8176116752,69%1326,27
IS-3A 81722,4095316654,22%1982,08
AMX 50 Foch B101448,3667816547,88%926,17
KV-15497,4636816445,73%930,49
T-54 ltwt.91167,7478416460,37%2016,87
Lorraine 40 t 81673,4286616454,88%2398,33
Type 4 Heavy91767,2286116253,70%1798,31
Panther II81000,9347516245,06%1344,29
Object 43091707,7676516044,38%1598,69
Conqueror91782,1285715955,35%1857,11
Bofors Tornvagn 81372,1573515848,10%1391,25
SU-1527890,0842615749,04%1209,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102240,8285315357,52%1883,88
Object 26391631,4076415253,95%1463,92
Leichttraktor1187,9723015149,67%882,95
Leo71003,7362015058,00%1865,35
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,2657815046,67%1499,40
T-50-2 6482,1876914858,11%1494,13
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6904,0483314860,81%1975,06
AMX 50 10081246,6172714747,62%1375,85
Object 261101401,5876414661,64%1235,79
Chrysler K 81635,0389014455,56%1978,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 81556,6189414353,15%2138,76
HWK 128986,5670614050,00%2048,14
SU-10181372,4975213957,55%1710,38
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8723,3666613955,40%1230,92
AMX AC mle. 467761,1737013845,65%933,99
Conqueror Gun Carriage101463,6061213746,72%1150,20
Jagdpanzer IV6502,3329513652,94%829,97
FV217 Badger101828,6864713643,38%1256,95
Object 268 Version 4102109,4780213556,30%1615,62
T14 5504,9742313350,38%1064,25
O-Ho81395,7386513355,64%1800,10
AT 86864,0443913362,41%1773,40
T-437881,7448613155,73%1513,46
A-447863,6741012944,19%1235,06
Type 586671,0844912852,34%1408,80
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91631,5172812848,44%1641,96
T9592216,3487412852,34%2145,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81217,6780012646,03%1658,79
Jagdpanther7968,2649212552,80%1430,23
FV4004 Conway91767,0472512552,00%1699,81
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6767,7259212351,22%1570,80
G.W. E 100101531,9469512249,18%1349,45
T4991034,4971212250,00%1417,45
SU-122-44 71370,8476412253,28%2333,64
IS-271104,0159112152,89%1526,95
M54 Renegade 81688,1387312050,83%1937,41
AMX 13 757699,3047811945,38%1413,99
VK 16.02 Leopard5168,6829411953,78%416,24
11081126,4569111850,00%1221,17
ARL 446734,2439111752,99%1285,88
Turtle Mk. I 81522,1584011751,28%1627,61
Škoda T 256727,7044411651,72%1530,70
Caernarvon81206,4279311552,17%1402,65
IS-4101947,9379111550,43%1623,83
S35 CA5603,4141611548,70%1366,07
WZ-120-1G FT 81510,9077511550,43%1746,74
T54E191583,5176011454,39%1514,79
FV4202 81171,2979511447,37%1597,80
StuG III Ausf. G5353,3522011343,36%607,62
VK 28.016345,1042711355,75%982,35
ISU-152K 81314,2867411351,33%1337,04
T25 AT7940,7553811152,25%1302,06
T57 Heavy102220,6176011150,45%1719,61
WZ-111 model 1-491857,4585011051,82%1886,20
LTTB8753,6873711059,09%1439,50
53TP Markowskiego81281,2976010853,70%1453,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101809,1069610752,34%1477,10
T-1091688,5374610745,79%1580,35
Object 70591939,3587310650,94%1881,02
S-517950,1072210555,24%1233,43
Panhard EBR 909697,6068110450,96%907,93
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3304,1334010454,81%802,83
T1 Heavy5680,5842610158,42%1547,62
Tiger (P)71019,3255210053,00%1515,60
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71109,5971810049,00%1359,64
AMX 13 909878,766369944,44%1254,75
AMX M4 mle. 5191921,019269963,64%1949,59
TOG II* 6783,984549953,54%1434,93
Panther7777,374969756,70%1221,43
Emil II91736,098439661,46%1614,16
IS-6 81329,106789653,13%1538,96
AT 771172,605629657,29%1636,39
Object 25791667,048009652,08%1590,26
FV380591109,046229545,26%947,86
Challenger71193,606429553,68%1792,02
O-Ni71397,206299451,06%2087,47
Object 279 early 102215,369019454,26%1449,50
SU-1006714,014719253,26%1293,04
AE Phase I 91656,488339252,17%1504,81
T-345461,883339154,95%1285,47
AMX 50 12091765,507769053,33%1770,98
Pz.Kpfw. VII102484,677949044,44%1906,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,853908950,56%1509,90
Marder II3291,162448953,93%940,66
UDES 14 Alt 581302,078068856,82%1798,12
AT 25487,413098853,41%1231,55
SU-14-28979,206968749,43%966,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102140,557298644,19%1674,35
Type T-345395,442928636,05%915,73
SU-100M171127,406808648,84%1555,16
AMX AC mle. 4881402,847438655,81%1700,58
IS71293,797398552,94%2135,07
Charioteer81340,807288551,76%1472,36
IS-M81253,847758556,47%1539,09
Hummel6762,493418451,19%1260,35
Type 4 Chi-To6718,374718451,19%1452,28
T-34-2G FT71029,816338452,38%1482,05
M46 Patton91384,627438446,43%1226,88
T675384,333048454,76%888,88
Sherman III5599,134298460,71%2214,72
Super Conqueror101982,717478445,24%1422,59
SU-855425,802358338,55%785,06
Prototipo Standard B91869,117828344,58%1780,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7966,654168345,78%1369,08
T2881433,367958355,42%1655,30
Jagdpanther II81504,816828339,76%1532,57
WZ-111-1G FT81080,306338250,00%1100,33
Sturer Emil71005,486008248,78%1474,04
UDES 1691542,038008055,00%1527,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191781,958208052,50%1932,54
O-I Experimental5536,534548051,25%978,79
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5326,342888048,75%781,50
TVP VTU Koncept81064,436217935,44%1327,24
50TP Tyszkiewicza91878,429317862,82%1980,06
AMX 12 t6484,623777852,56%1260,59
AMX 65 t81176,517717858,97%1496,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5404,833207656,58%1159,91
K-91102017,588267650,00%1744,50
59-166279,704237451,35%622,40
T-505189,723607447,30%495,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505500,143297256,94%1166,53
Churchill VII6685,074337250,00%1247,66
BDR G1 B5531,633377245,83%990,94
Excalibur 6990,937067154,93%1903,17
Churchill I5516,143197054,29%1043,92
M36 Jackson6531,574007045,71%831,90
Grille 15102230,696557050,00%1668,08
M26 Pershing81017,286786942,03%1173,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7752,236736953,62%1102,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101307,016866955,07%1089,72
Chieftain/T95 81053,137076848,53%1416,68
Toro 91783,418436851,47%1648,88
113101664,046616741,79%1192,18
AMX 50 B102219,126996743,28%1724,81
212A91352,037386755,22%1328,08
Bishop5675,823836646,97%1659,20
T-284268,802476560,00%884,29
D12177,511976536,92%706,20
Type 6191397,497266547,69%1448,87
Strv 746808,954506454,69%1760,59
CS-5991474,647776453,13%1512,24
FV2078775,346106451,56%772,78
T71 DA7743,116696443,75%1494,88
M-III-Y81327,667666450,00%1443,34
Cromwell6709,024246353,97%1503,96
50TP prototyp 81866,669866254,84%2851,04
T34 81438,428106254,84%1713,04
Matilda IV 5599,274426258,06%1866,44
Tortoise92213,878816253,23%2015,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4210,232476154,10%468,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3512,748336162,30%1667,31
Object 260 101813,907836155,74%1338,32
STA-181035,136556041,67%1216,03
Sherman VC Firefly 6956,007036053,33%1815,36
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101746,076575952,54%1137,80
Comet71175,697715950,85%2192,84
Lansen C 81206,807785949,15%1347,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071005,537435863,79%1754,17
M10 Wolverine5462,072965844,83%1001,48
Object 70491461,166665848,28%1085,45
Somua SAu 404251,362025844,83%559,22
Archer5647,333955759,65%1741,55
LTG7840,127035750,88%1773,27
VK 30.01 (D)6656,984285651,79%1252,46
Panhard AMD 178B6388,825175655,36%1018,02
CS-63101646,457085547,27%1121,30
Hotchkiss EBR7565,315805552,73%1277,78
T78 61017,697415552,73%1758,99
T3 HMC2244,302125464,81%1234,88
AMX ELC bis5317,723715459,26%1149,12
AMX 30 B101622,507785462,96%1425,08
KV-220-2 5722,357215451,85%1458,30
AMX ELC 901 6302,505275453,70%706,25
Black Prince71030,897535350,94%1347,18
Škoda T 5091807,588565259,62%1900,04
WZ-12091486,248165158,82%1518,62
FV224 Chopper71180,338305156,86%1471,61
B14254,122335044,00%559,72
M374343,682075052,00%1375,23
Object 430U101762,107145048,00%1294,15
AC 4 Experimental 6850,806235042,00%1690,77
Crusader6327,392844953,06%976,17
Grille5705,473374961,22%1613,97
KV-1371030,005834953,06%1795,45
Škoda T 56 81405,618164953,06%1351,01
Chrysler K GF 81254,947684948,98%1482,15
Manticore10593,246114940,82%428,93
VK 30.01 (H)5437,714284858,33%1076,95
MT-256408,135504858,33%1261,12
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68520,316174850,00%858,64
AltProto AMX 30 81056,137254850,00%1141,82
P.44 Pantera81322,517674753,19%1883,17
Strv 103B102176,346094740,43%1500,33
M41 Walker Bulldog8635,077294654,35%1156,45
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81169,706994650,00%1119,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6850,577844669,57%1931,62
M75320,383514560,00%1217,94
M48A5 Patton101784,447634553,33%1464,07
IS-7102336,688864452,27%2028,17
M4A1 FL 10 6788,006474450,00%1411,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 81088,986794445,45%1244,66
Pz.Kpfw. II2189,813194358,14%871,98
Sherman Firefly61007,096854358,14%2301,19
WZ-111 model 5A101981,128074355,81%1603,94
SDP 58 Kilana81279,097614353,49%1287,55
Nashorn6895,004484358,14%1896,93
VK 30.02 (M)6801,656634351,16%1589,93
T207904,295604257,14%1370,67
45TP Habicha71241,747574245,24%1885,67
KV-856946,006474257,14%1956,99
TNH T Vz. 5191434,576984240,48%1090,10
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181187,627604259,52%1545,26
Object 780 101788,147454247,62%1193,15
Rinoceronte101923,157824158,54%1417,70
FCM 36 Pak 40 3356,732984065,00%1195,36
SU-85B4369,802224055,00%903,67
M18 Hellcat6705,853524037,50%1084,30
T6981082,707554057,50%1399,34
Pz.Sfl. IVc5561,133764052,50%1247,28
Churchill III 5506,454744052,50%1050,99
Covenanter5197,031893935,90%426,08
T376679,676703953,85%2295,90
FV226 Contradictious 81687,009433961,54%1896,33
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6587,957853855,26%2019,37
40TP Habicha6862,596373756,76%1892,90
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91452,086913751,35%1319,81
Škoda T 245548,565113647,22%1792,33
M3 Lee4265,942243655,56%958,97
WZ-131G FT6996,916863562,86%1903,28
FV227 Conceiver81432,508433452,94%1622,12
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81588,747713450,00%1927,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5408,262973452,94%1008,24
Chi-To SP71180,617253351,52%1340,52
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291386,137313250,00%1126,19
Centurion Action X101662,916473240,63%1191,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91919,448793259,38%2042,19
Excelsior 5619,845043243,75%1369,63
T26E5 81322,537763243,75%1570,20
Pudel 61027,397703158,06%1992,99
CS-538872,876973161,29%1239,89
UDES 15/16101639,718303161,29%1387,16
Centurion Mk. I81041,237423148,39%1348,10
T404418,873093174,19%1196,29
WZ-113G FT102159,427883161,29%1432,96
Cruiser Mk. II2260,832213050,00%1252,54
M24 Chaffee5307,803753043,33%1018,31
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6862,076683056,67%1628,70
AMX 404144,242002948,28%382,51
T56 GMC3251,861882948,28%771,20
M8A14373,763042962,07%1077,37
M-V-Y101737,037022944,83%1138,79
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3265,893102857,14%1081,04
Ho-Ri 191295,936152846,43%877,04
VK 30.01 (P)6452,712952842,86%551,52
T71 CMCD7821,368202857,14%2223,28
Ares 758931,935692853,57%1073,19
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6604,436132850,00%1663,37
Caliban 81163,936922846,43%1280,32
T-34 shielded 5713,336822766,67%2237,61
Char de transition 61121,568432766,67%2018,05
M5 Stuart4130,922332646,15%164,70
Ram II 5432,084692661,54%1208,20
GSOR 1008 81448,507812653,85%1497,89
Valentine II 4425,483992552,00%1684,13
SU-100Y 6749,205102532,00%992,16
T-34-281011,216332433,33%1046,67
25TP KSUST II5366,293532437,50%628,95
T-463210,042132458,33%855,27
AMX 13 F3 AM6523,794752433,33%508,68
A46 6245,794402433,33%478,60
Matilda4323,132282334,78%715,17
Hotchkiss H352128,781552347,83%430,92
M7 Priest3264,352022347,83%677,93
AMX 38382,041492347,83%75,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91067,357032352,17%832,74
BZ-5871326,395532347,83%1924,78
M53/M559950,175872343,48%705,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91797,136572343,48%1529,77
M3 Stuart3135,862112254,55%456,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2169,863502268,18%1079,42
P.43 bis6936,187172259,09%1881,15
Vz. 55102112,736782236,36%1462,42
M40/M438782,006602254,55%757,97
WZ-111G FT91771,327752259,09%1655,20
T-127 3221,092402250,00%719,26
P.43 ter71051,767492142,86%1777,03
60G FT5399,434022161,90%875,45
105 leFH18B2 5669,106172075,00%1446,31
SMV CC-678900,357162060,00%945,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4289,103202060,00%956,16
Birch Gun4257,421871936,84%766,22
A43 BP prototype 6838,376531936,84%1187,06
Rambo 91433,058181947,37%1320,01
T1 HMC2242,671841861,11%1537,61
Type 95 Heavy4359,943311861,11%1352,05
Valentine3210,722661855,56%694,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3152,942011838,89%385,62
M446737,836961855,56%1336,39
M66504,714281758,82%709,35
ST vz. 394332,182981758,82%1202,47
M2 Medium Tank3180,122091764,71%663,92
T92 HMC101727,295881741,18%1358,08
FV3046544,534171752,94%911,52
SARL 424289,122871747,06%749,84
T216601,887481782,35%2189,14
SU-76G FT4407,063901656,25%1041,44
XM551 Sheridan10525,135321631,25%274,18
IS-3-II91368,568511656,25%1353,91
LHMTV8408,255641643,75%555,70
Bretagne Panther 6706,885671643,75%1052,52
Panzerjäger I2145,271241546,67%354,43
M415458,872991540,00%578,67
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4284,733031533,33%917,13
BT-74164,071671442,86%355,76
Type 5781286,717451450,00%1327,18
T-103 81411,299321471,43%1636,91
Ho-Ri 28972,386961361,54%1066,96
Char Futur 4 91403,006341346,15%1125,77
M5A1 Stuart4272,002801258,33%993,66
Renault UE 573248,252451250,00%721,02
Type 71102732,339361250,00%1976,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3125,332541258,33%544,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81492,178091250,00%1748,85
GSR 3301 Setter7166,675521258,33%272,94
A-205155,642171145,45%317,38
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3184,181361118,18%445,53
SMV CC-567860,456681154,55%1164,54
AT-12179,091261127,27%562,76
Wespe3510,912381154,55%2070,68
SU-122A5383,642041136,36%627,44
112 8803,186151145,45%829,49
D23126,001441040,00%229,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3306,403091060,00%1043,25
SU-76M4135,401181040,00%108,99
FV230 Canopener102038,5010241080,00%1615,98
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81375,408291070,00%1652,75
T-54 first prototype 8631,406061060,00%704,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71650,009381050,00%2516,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3220,44199977,78%943,29
T28 Prototype81583,56829955,56%2005,96
T1E6 2148,00179933,33%479,94
BT-2244,75128862,50%195,41
Grant4337,38232837,50%984,81
Sturmpanzer II4448,63242862,50%1992,71
Škoda T 177704,38348837,50%1049,97
Type 95 Ji-Ro6530,75463862,50%890,09
Ho-Ri 3101953,38762862,50%1301,58
M4 Improved 5551,00677875,00%1615,26
T110E4101415,25557825,00%757,85
Indien-Panzer81529,38867850,00%2526,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474341,00387862,50%1208,85
Pz.Sfl. IVb4389,88263850,00%1191,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4532,25703862,50%1521,76
T 55A 91820,00745837,50%1521,27
Fantôme 91220,13392825,00%983,39
Ikv 1035223,57180728,57%253,40
Renault G15214,00232742,86%307,63
NC 70 Błyskawica101721,14638757,14%1219,76
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,71249771,43%583,42
Stuart I-IV3203,67279666,67%881,48
M2 Light2125,50213666,67%512,28
14TP4224,83327633,33%559,72
Type 97 Chi-Ha3308,00355633,33%878,01
MS-1181,33120650,00%262,56
Renault FT AC2312,33208666,67%1375,50
T-602189,67200650,00%804,64
Pz.Kpfw. 558614,83487650,00%349,47
M22212,80285560,00%1007,28
Type 1 Chi-He4259,00430580,00%846,32
T2 Medium Tank234,6091520,00%3,10
Somua S353204,00246580,00%592,87
Pz.Sfl. IC 4545,60629580,00%2036,10
STA-2 81116,00836540,00%1534,09
T-28E with F-30 4604,80667580,00%1725,78
Chi-Go 71178,20573520,00%1500,95
Chi-Ni274,00192450,00%178,75
10TP3344,75549475,00%1848,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,25121425,00%248,20
Type 91 Heavy3229,50232450,00%752,34
SU-5424,751714100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I1397,75331450,00%2815,19
M3G FT3512,75516450,00%1908,77
SU-263183,00163475,00%526,90
Valentine AT4183,25106425,00%263,35
Type 6891112,00585450,00%797,16
GSOR the TANK 92133,75783425,00%2278,80
M10 RBFM 5588,25411425,00%849,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II2218,00142333,33%850,25
LT vz. 352107,00155333,33%259,66
M14/41234,0064333,33%1,80
Renault FT 75 BS243,67101366,67%234,97
Lorraine 39L AM3253,672593100,00%905,54
Sexton II3172,332293100,00%814,17
SU-182184,00147366,67%1142,75
Cruiser Mk. IV486,67112333,33%2,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2273,33193333,33%1228,42
Tiger-Maus 91231,33811366,67%1000,67
MKA 2310,677243100,00%1391,45
Matilda LVT 4998,67986366,67%2901,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2421,67703366,67%1473,68
Cromwell B 6633,0043330,00%977,15
Valiant 5998,67727366,67%2400,70
Kolohousenka1158,009920,00%603,11
T1 Cunningham185,502102100,00%554,31
Renault FT148,002012100,00%270,71
Vz. 64 Blesk8509,5042320,00%482,66
Cruiser Mk. III343,001662100,00%261,00
Durchbruchswagen 24268,503252100,00%755,54
Black Prince II 7962,0039620,00%1001,81
TS-54 8803,009812100,00%817,68
ARMT 5332,50377250,00%539,59
Tiger 131 61115,0044320,00%1372,56
Patton the Tank 9953,50714250,00%816,09
T2 Light Tank 2308,5033320,00%1230,06
SU-85I 5103,5021620,00%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2173,00398250,00%912,72
StuG IV 5850,50482250,00%2679,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5494,50508250,00%1010,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00791100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1115,001881100,00%525,34
4TP111,001111100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,002210,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2175,009510,00%583,75
T-262194,003001100,00%1133,47
T110E510813,0039510,00%292,49
Renault R35252,005410,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. B40,002721100,00%261,00
FV601 Saladin82160,0011701100,00%2842,03
Gabler’s Destroyer 5482,0024910,00%1031,21
KV-1 shielded 52229,0020901100,00%8371,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2233,0029910,00%388,19
T-29 3657,0049710,00%3145,00
MTLS-1G14 31045,0014671100,00%8192,76
Tetrarch 291,002051100,00%438,12
T7 Combat Car 291,002141100,00%467,88
LTP 3281,003191100,00%1460,87
FCM 2C 3783,008731100,00%2255,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,0013810,00%39,74
BT-7 artillery 3316,005801100,00%1336,04

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-18
Left: 2026-09-29
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2016-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-31
Left: 2021-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-21
Left: 2015-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-25
Left: 2018-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2020-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-11
Left: 2016-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-23
Left: 2018-04-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-27
Left: 2017-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-30
Left: 2019-02-03