Radim77

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles393571467464
Ø Tier6,957,718,138,21
Victories1771945,02%321,43%2029,85%16535,56%
Defeats2121753,91%1178,57%4668,66%29262,93%
Draws4211,07%00,00%11,49%71,51%
Battles survived632816,08%00,00%34,48%439,27%
Tanks destroyed199360,5150,36170,251730,37
Destruction ratio0,600,360,270,41
Tanks spotted410291,0430,21550,823210,69
Damage dealt615,00538,86678,67721,07
Capture points342970,8700,0000,00970,21
Defense points69000,1800,0000,0050,01
Experience432,10378,00452,51500,22
WN7645,99200,30286,23375,32
WN8660,59262,88359,63421,42
Total
Battles39357
Ø Tier6,95
Victories1771945,02%
Defeats2121753,91%
Draws4211,07%
Battles survived632816,08%
Tanks destroyed199360,51
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted410291,04
Damage dealt615,00
Capture points342970,87
Defense points69000,18
Experience432,10
WN7645,99
WN8660,59
Past 24 hours
Battles14
Ø Tier7,71
Victories321,43%
Defeats1178,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted30,21
Damage dealt538,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,00
WN7200,30
WN8262,88
Past 7 days
Battles67
Ø Tier8,13
Victories2029,85%
Defeats4668,66%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived34,48%
Tanks destroyed170,25
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted550,82
Damage dealt678,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience452,51
WN7286,23
WN8359,63
Past 30 days
Battles464
Ø Tier8,21
Victories16535,56%
Defeats29262,93%
Draws71,51%
Battles survived439,27%
Tanks destroyed1730,37
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted3210,69
Damage dealt721,07
Capture points970,21
Defense points50,01
Experience500,22
WN7375,32
WN8421,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1940,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2757,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1634,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt816,040,000,000,00
Capture points460,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience422,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1940,43%
Defeats2757,45%
Draws12,13%
Battles survived1634,04%
Tanks destroyed160,34
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted390,83
Damage dealt816,04
Capture points460,98
Defense points220,47
Experience422,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories423,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1376,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted251,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt263,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience239,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories423,53%
Defeats1376,47%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted251,47
Damage dealt263,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience239,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt474,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points181,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience380,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived320,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted60,40
Damage dealt474,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points181,20
Experience380,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles186000
Victories4825,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13773,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2714,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2361,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt381,820,000,000,00
Capture points930,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1460,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience196,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles186
Victories4825,81%
Defeats13773,66%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived2714,52%
Tanks destroyed690,37
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted2361,27
Damage dealt381,82
Capture points930,50
Defense points1460,78
Experience196,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1574000
Victories66742,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86955,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44428,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7180,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14970,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,520,000,000,00
Capture points23451,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points35492,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience459,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles1574
Victories66742,38%
Defeats86955,21%
Draws382,41%
Battles survived44428,21%
Tanks destroyed7180,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted14970,95
Damage dealt813,52
Capture points23451,49
Defense points35492,25
Experience459,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles561000
Victories18532,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36965,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5510,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,860,000,000,00
Capture points8091,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8811,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience309,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles561
Victories18532,98%
Defeats36965,78%
Draws71,25%
Battles survived10218,18%
Tanks destroyed2420,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5510,98
Damage dealt505,86
Capture points8091,44
Defense points8811,57
Experience309,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,200,000,000,00
Capture points60,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points444,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt832,20
Capture points60,60
Defense points444,40
Experience210,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (283)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856538,61398245547,45%783,06
IS-38834,72509223944,39%762,18
M40/M4381047,46531213950,30%1179,68
Cromwell6481,43427202447,68%821,85
M18 Hellcat6456,48337189845,47%621,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8555,18517163346,11%844,32
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81050,32546138544,98%961,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9993,9755589846,55%835,54
T328794,4054887249,54%762,50
T698741,7153069246,24%785,21
M1039861,6351066340,57%552,32
IS-7101112,9552853939,33%638,26
T-109864,0646053145,57%620,68
T28 Concept 7760,2855252444,66%931,80
T54E19967,0249644640,36%654,59
IS7502,7635641044,88%461,05
T297715,3953940542,47%677,34
ISU-1528738,8649438541,56%526,21
AMX 13 909503,0250337448,66%551,29
T-549872,4452835641,57%664,84
T110E5101008,7754735339,94%501,78
Ferdinand81067,7559534945,27%1004,33
T1 Cunningham188,8020533952,21%410,87
Jagdpanzer E 100101088,6348932841,16%537,74
M127741,8142531942,95%861,74
Type 689903,6155928732,40%461,89
KV-15212,2222228145,55%224,55
Ares 758631,7855227938,35%442,47
SU-85B4202,0820227750,18%357,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5216,8525627046,30%373,44
Ares 9010682,8549626832,46%198,23
Object 4168634,1548326141,00%549,26
Jagdtiger91380,7755926052,31%1130,39
A-436239,5928425442,91%228,76
AMX 13 757321,7138725344,27%432,56
T499366,7845323638,98%224,15
Sturer Emil7605,8347322349,33%695,60
O-I6571,7651022149,32%899,75
SU-855253,7621021949,32%409,88
T376320,3537321543,72%631,69
FV3046442,6235920643,69%600,59
T71 DA7321,7542119647,45%439,08
M53/M559997,0646019345,08%864,49
A-447560,7739718952,38%758,41
Dicker Max 6468,9841818648,92%713,73
KV-26521,2843918543,24%696,15
Konštrukta T-34/1007543,1745717140,35%613,58
Ares 859897,3563916842,86%587,66
T-46360,4811016341,10%15,99
SU-1527769,2635716046,25%998,46
Super Hellcat 7447,0639115933,33%342,63
Crusader6137,3415715438,96%114,20
Object 70491050,8258215441,56%606,03
BZ-1668564,4847815333,33%328,82
T675191,3119815249,34%243,55
T25/27494,9935715244,74%481,01
M446504,0441715245,39%727,09
Leox 9779,2652315235,53%325,70
O-Ni7762,5455514843,92%863,00
M66389,8933414652,05%456,37
SU-1006509,0339214637,67%677,17
T-1506418,1728814033,57%465,50
Type 3 Ju-Nu6543,7846512838,28%509,12
T216176,7732312641,27%216,35
TS-54 8620,7157812644,44%408,77
Fantôme 9633,8151912638,89%309,25
AMX 12 t6195,9834312548,00%311,57
Škoda T 256390,0741112448,39%578,50
Leo7575,5643912251,64%767,40
M415267,6123412242,62%224,79
T1 Heavy5263,6924512147,11%344,11
T1E6 217,227912043,33%34,69
T-345190,4220311846,61%298,33
Nashorn6367,5236411848,31%452,45
Pz.Sfl. IVc5265,4923711740,17%359,76
T309845,8155411543,48%463,77
Tiger I7617,4653911138,74%544,42
AMX ELC bis5139,5623511050,00%293,06
Covenanter552,8813010741,12%16,20
M-IV-Y 8709,2350610735,51%436,93
T-50-2 6278,0033910756,07%635,40
IS-2-II8605,7051310535,24%401,64
T3 HMC294,8513110451,92%266,53
T-28486,6815410156,44%156,24
113 Beijing Opera 10687,214669926,26%203,58
StuG III Ausf. G5230,602649843,88%307,02
Emil I8585,664349845,92%425,50
Jagdpanther7787,184869841,84%901,71
Maus10781,305829635,42%273,25
Strv 746445,354459551,58%697,02
Somua SAu 404300,143189550,53%774,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4141,111509443,62%140,05
Ikv 65 Alt II6501,984639344,09%762,95
Bishop5425,893279143,96%779,20
T28 Prototype8687,404789037,78%441,20
M75148,092718949,44%343,62
KV-37556,704508950,56%527,94
M3 Lee4172,282118844,32%415,26
Škoda T 245246,913298644,19%474,98
Churchill VII6393,523098547,06%489,82
AT 25456,984888557,65%1168,78
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8398,334658432,14%139,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,801868251,22%101,50
Charioteer8622,794808237,80%383,51
M10 Wolverine5228,052378153,09%373,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7541,014467841,03%535,39
Comet7354,292957842,31%324,11
T404139,451787847,44%153,67
Object 268101064,135837841,03%502,02
Jagdpanzer IV6609,524937746,75%1033,44
O-I Experimental5462,164547750,65%839,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91045,353717738,96%658,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 7634,585167737,66%605,11
Pz.Kpfw. 558859,936017537,33%474,41
Type 578792,616117444,59%612,78
Churchill I5283,642867346,58%413,74
Type 7110792,455307331,51%249,01
M8A14114,291557346,58%78,32
FV224 Chopper7767,905477336,99%648,93
VK 36.01 (H)6290,853607250,00%323,28
AT 86502,784477252,78%795,92
BDR G1 B5316,273227143,66%412,44
M24 Chaffee5178,653977160,56%533,96
FV4004 Conway9639,014386829,41%244,84
Ikv 1035360,223656737,31%704,57
StuG III Ausf. B4287,472806654,55%618,84
KV-48628,985286538,46%415,66
Object 252U 8572,885166437,50%287,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6218,533956443,75%359,66
Type 586529,714926346,03%825,90
S35 CA5485,474246243,55%934,66
ARL V396378,423416241,94%454,58
BT-7 artillery 395,201966048,33%180,75
AMX 404100,241745942,37%137,04
Type T-345214,742955747,37%394,57
BZ-587654,115845646,43%613,28
T207526,804835534,55%486,71
59-166226,894075453,70%486,89
T-50561,481755438,89%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 2482,671325236,54%0,27
Gabler’s Destroyer 5184,693405143,14%300,52
ST vz. 394206,223415050,00%536,90
M4A1 Sherman5361,903895062,00%1028,26
Birch Gun4174,502025056,00%587,86
Type 4 Ju-To7580,455264946,94%517,67
MKA 2254,882944948,98%834,13
M374228,902284852,08%746,07
SU-76M471,111344748,94%87,38
BZ-689757,475354731,91%351,52
AMX 105 AM mle. 474199,832724746,81%489,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)351,52914634,78%1,38
FV227 Conceiver8507,094884632,61%249,20
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505278,243454553,33%491,23
Strv m/425426,004304445,45%1132,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison315,83744242,86%26,29
M5 Stuart489,191974235,71%1,66
WZ-120-1G FT 8804,246004240,48%658,87
M5A1 Stuart4169,342584143,90%360,15
Type 95 Heavy4145,632214042,50%256,13
Tiger II8523,454784037,50%303,92
T14 5306,793943844,74%391,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,891373847,37%137,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5222,262603842,11%487,58
Black Prince II 7463,114843834,21%310,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,751973636,11%166,91
Alecto4178,332343647,22%305,15
T56 GMC389,831413548,57%111,74
Matilda494,621373444,12%43,17
MS-11104,821563345,45%382,40
B14153,032363253,13%288,12
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8607,664523240,63%361,96
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,001343145,16%141,09
Challenger7678,654953135,48%585,14
T-26221,93983046,67%52,93
TOG II* 6430,474173050,00%562,71
Lago4304,863872842,86%915,79
Marder 38T4218,682622857,14%491,44
Chi-Go 7549,214752839,29%387,44
AT-1254,441072755,56%123,75
Vickers Medium Mk. III360,421372657,69%153,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4268,603282544,00%721,43
Sexton II3152,002222445,83%457,89
M2 Medium Tank372,461052437,50%0,92
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)254,17992339,13%10,66
Wespe387,481962365,22%299,72
Cruiser Mk. IV465,871232343,48%32,63
VK 100.01 (P)8594,835672347,83%435,84
Kunze Panzer 9627,915132240,91%319,54
AMX 38362,681501963,16%208,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5200,682981936,84%166,49
T1 HMC218,83751855,56%157,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8539,174951850,00%827,74
M15/423145,761541735,29%198,95
Renault NC-3113,76581741,18%7,47
ARL 446312,003801735,29%223,37
SDP 44 Burza6445,943981735,29%516,44
Marder II3129,711651729,41%148,23
Strv m/31 3258,653201735,29%418,64
Pz.Kpfw. II282,561321643,75%121,87
M7 Priest367,811321650,00%150,87
Type 91 Heavy383,272221560,00%206,24
T2 Medium Tank245,871091546,67%56,74
Valentine AT4231,532201553,33%554,31
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7370,272131533,33%245,73
LT vz. 383178,642711442,86%585,05
P26/404157,292121450,00%252,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,861161464,29%204,01
FCM 36 Pak 40 357,001201442,86%20,94
Renault UE 573188,571911457,14%529,11
Windhund 8323,864531457,14%228,95
IS-2 7626,005671457,14%699,79
StuG IV 5238,002821435,71%278,74
Cruiser Mk. III365,921131338,46%40,68
Lorraine 39L AM3125,582811291,67%417,67
Achilles6339,253201233,33%298,27
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2193,582931225,00%474,29
LTP 377,001121233,33%91,28
AMX M4 mle. 49 8388,424331225,00%139,87
Type 63 8436,916141163,64%411,77
Chi-Ni227,50811020,00%0,51
O-Ho8281,202841040,00%30,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3115,102051060,00%480,08
T7 Combat Car 282,701421050,00%261,73
ISU-122S 7858,103101020,00%1080,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,11156966,67%442,33
Sav m/434297,78296944,44%716,79
VK 30.02 (M)6453,11392933,33%559,96
T-116 3163,44241944,44%480,69
Valentine II 460,89170933,33%0,00
FV4202 8388,22414955,56%375,38
43 M. Toldi III 372,78261966,67%328,94
D23179,75181837,50%533,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II2102,63115837,50%259,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,00119812,50%15,73
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6139,88384875,00%295,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 8336,38460837,50%14,00
Panzerjäger I2122,14119728,57%222,40
M3G FT3157,14182771,43%477,78
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6361,86459757,14%489,53
Renault FT10,0049633,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2143,17240666,67%892,50
Hotchkiss H35244,17107633,33%0,00
10TP3235,83183650,00%777,32
TVP VTU Koncept8182,50294633,33%1,53
T-26G FT2136,17175650,00%311,21
Renault FT AC2258,83213650,00%1019,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4335,67423650,00%941,18
Tetrarch 288,33104616,67%168,77
Strv m/40L3104,40320560,00%279,02
Leichttraktor131,40133560,00%170,48
VK 30.01 (P)6388,60380520,00%358,71
Tiger (P)71010,6042150,00%1125,23
Tiger 131 6367,80373540,00%322,33
Light Mk. VIC 292,80178560,00%419,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I183,0057425,00%184,94
M36 Jackson6291,25314450,00%303,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)24,25107450,00%114,04
KV-1SA 5285,25385450,00%394,41
L-60 2125,75301450,00%581,58
Kolohousenka186,00124333,33%192,45
M3 Stuart368,67173333,33%0,00
Strv m/382232,334523100,00%1315,04
Panhard AMD 178B6143,33252333,33%96,69
Mäuschen9838,67778366,67%721,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8855,67448366,67%936,17
M16/43 Sahariano 315,6735333,33%0,00
M14/412322,50336250,00%1250,26
BT-2282,501502100,00%398,26
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2133,003382100,00%631,29
Loyd Gun Carriage2244,50291250,00%1628,80
Pz.Kpfw. I237,507020,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3413,00680250,00%1394,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 261,00264250,00%103,87
Strv fm/211117,003561100,00%682,70
Fiat 3000190,0010410,00%200,17
4TP157,006510,00%8,99
Pvlvv fm/4220,003310,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,005010,00%0,00
SU-1820,00971100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4209,008610,00%284,54
Cruiser Mk. I1142,009510,00%527,28
T-45 2182,004051100,00%949,28
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6231,0018010,00%114,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2026-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-27
Left: 2016-04-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-04-24
Left: 2016-06-05
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-06-10
Left: 2016-06-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-01
Left: 2016-07-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-06-01
Left: 2015-12-25