RedArmo

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9020221495
Ø Tier7,459,008,147,88
Victories4552550,47%150,00%750,00%4143,16%
Defeats4376348,52%00,00%642,86%5254,74%
Draws9141,01%150,00%17,14%22,11%
Battles survived2696129,89%150,00%535,71%3031,58%
Tanks destroyed732590,8110,5090,64760,80
Destruction ratio1,161,001,001,17
Tanks spotted714270,7900,00130,93740,78
Damage dealt1.054,681.312,501.467,431.416,34
Capture points1525761,69115,50231,641311,38
Defense points532960,5900,00483,43480,51
Experience532,73540,00812,00787,11
WN71046,47684,401228,041015,30
WN81303,991001,991104,911657,88
Total
Battles90202
Ø Tier7,45
Victories4552550,47%
Defeats4376348,52%
Draws9141,01%
Battles survived2696129,89%
Tanks destroyed732590,81
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted714270,79
Damage dealt1.054,68
Capture points1525761,69
Defense points532960,59
Experience532,73
WN71046,47
WN81303,99
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.312,50
Capture points115,50
Defense points00,00
Experience540,00
WN7684,40
WN81001,99
Past 7 days
Battles14
Ø Tier8,14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed90,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,93
Damage dealt1.467,43
Capture points231,64
Defense points483,43
Experience812,00
WN71228,04
WN81104,91
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier7,88
Victories4143,16%
Defeats5254,74%
Draws22,11%
Battles survived3031,58%
Tanks destroyed760,80
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted740,78
Damage dealt1.416,34
Capture points1311,38
Defense points480,51
Experience787,11
WN71015,30
WN81657,88
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt432,430,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt432,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points262,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience473,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories555,56%
Defeats444,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt496,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points262,89
Experience473,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2111000
Victories105449,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105650,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived79837,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12020,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13780,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.043,980,000,000,00
Capture points54352,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points69703,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience509,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles2111
Victories105449,93%
Defeats105650,02%
Draws10,05%
Battles survived79837,80%
Tanks destroyed12020,57
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted13780,65
Damage dealt1.043,98
Capture points54352,57
Defense points69703,30
Experience509,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles785000
Victories30338,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47360,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21827,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4450,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6390,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,680,000,000,00
Capture points12131,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7750,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience324,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles785
Victories30338,60%
Defeats47360,25%
Draws91,15%
Battles survived21827,77%
Tanks destroyed4450,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted6390,81
Damage dealt634,68
Capture points12131,55
Defense points7750,99
Experience324,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted81,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt907,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience103,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted81,00
Damage dealt907,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience103,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (517)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
O-Ho81384,38596382554,01%1697,75
T34 81174,62561275849,78%1363,93
E 25 7900,82490222149,35%1264,97
T-34-3 81078,57594176047,67%1249,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81082,51594171651,28%1408,72
Type 4 Heavy91498,97574158451,14%1380,12
Pz.Kpfw. II2212,18306144055,49%1046,88
T2971194,21645131153,24%1658,13
O-I6882,22555128855,36%1680,67
KV-26849,05474123152,07%1611,81
O-Ni71224,62659114154,86%1728,57
Ferdinand81294,62556111651,08%1377,68
Tiger II81152,58563109953,50%1377,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81205,99499108145,24%1090,03
Tiger I71099,20548101851,77%1496,56
T14 5517,2141598353,00%1105,66
T499931,3844695943,48%1162,87
T-34-856733,7848693051,08%1548,00
IS-381235,3861682651,21%1433,29
ARL 446768,6453081151,05%1480,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6637,2944780749,69%1141,34
Type 64 6480,4445180349,56%1078,84
WZ-111 81099,1263678249,10%1277,44
E 100101757,5160573447,82%1339,85
E 7591191,9457467749,34%1020,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8862,5449762852,71%1593,34
T-103 81279,3660062049,52%1385,26
KV-15511,7736957152,01%1100,05
Mäuschen91717,9564657150,26%1671,68
EMIL 1951 81453,0464557151,14%1607,47
BZ-5871191,1463856853,70%1625,49
T-5491256,4351955951,16%1232,62
Jagdtiger91519,6958154147,50%1237,80
Tiger 131 6863,3049853552,52%1475,63
T-1091421,5567750852,76%1403,33
AMX 13 757673,5444750450,60%1367,42
Cruiser Mk. III3204,2126949452,23%1002,31
FV201 (A45) 7976,0165649051,43%1426,43
SU-14-281150,6054048848,36%1259,65
IS-2 shielded 71147,5963047958,66%1661,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191448,1755347045,53%1352,59
AMX 50 10081157,7260746650,86%1271,80
AMX 13 909916,9044046548,60%1268,63
SU-100M171015,0959046553,76%1457,34
SU-1006717,8145446452,16%1283,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81246,8959744549,66%1347,67
KV-371119,0855543854,57%1618,22
Caernarvon81085,4965143552,87%1259,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5429,6936243554,25%1553,28
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91280,7845643050,93%1042,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507728,3140842250,24%843,08
IS7839,3148542154,16%1163,63
STA-18891,7961241149,88%1138,57
Škoda T 256654,6540439645,96%1206,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191644,2865039350,13%1441,99
S35 CA5561,1237638155,38%1316,57
Hotchkiss EBR7569,8745238153,28%1227,67
ISU-15281120,6657937650,00%1074,87
Type 5 Heavy102235,1762537554,67%1699,13
Conqueror91350,0958537444,92%1138,51
Emil II91644,1967237252,42%1514,10
T-448977,2156637145,28%1217,73
P.44 Pantera81109,1959336345,73%1238,85
KV-856645,9438036251,38%1052,78
Type 5 Chi-Ri7644,4646035145,30%885,64
AMX 50 12091482,6355234752,74%1432,43
Type 6191369,0760634550,14%1336,10
Centurion Action X101623,0456434545,51%1275,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101707,9955234545,80%1204,94
Chrysler K GF 81330,3666234347,81%1523,21
M10391522,1763732953,50%1495,61
BZ-16681151,2554232248,14%1272,27
Škoda T 5091580,9363132145,48%1370,68
T-1506714,6042631551,43%1183,30
TNH 105/100081227,7265331250,64%1431,30
T675543,1635630055,00%1275,58
Vz. 64 Blesk8734,5153429752,86%1142,82
ST-I91521,8863129247,60%1404,59
CS-538914,3752729148,11%1094,81
Tortoise91564,1958929149,83%1242,70
IS-7101690,9161929045,86%1266,90
Leo7782,0448428947,40%1242,85
Type 4 Ju-To71258,2672628758,19%1760,59
Nergal 81437,3970628248,58%1506,37
E 5091418,5355028146,98%1232,10
UDES 1691273,4851628047,14%1119,78
S-517765,6439827948,03%933,31
AMX 65 t8985,6847627848,20%1086,58
AMX 12 t6582,9847427649,64%1665,95
Object 70491586,1549827648,19%1235,11
T-50-2 6475,5837627650,00%1257,92
FV215b (183) 101499,6352826846,64%969,87
T71 DA7849,2944626850,00%1998,06
SU-1527847,9746125751,36%1165,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91362,6856125651,17%1191,95
SMV CC-6781129,3755424852,02%1245,45
Grille 15101579,1746224742,91%1036,47
AT 1581095,5956224647,15%1128,85
IS-2-II81083,1655224449,59%1195,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91293,6348224346,50%1224,10
FV215b 101450,4750824344,03%997,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8814,5944824350,21%1399,59
WZ-111G FT91835,2665623943,51%1467,62
T28 Concept 7892,5149823650,00%1202,36
Charioteer81225,9860223351,93%1309,17
AE Phase I 91683,1559923150,65%1526,98
Leopard Prototyp A91204,8755723053,04%1011,58
BZ-79112560,8581822846,93%1434,58
AMX 13 F3 AM6522,7533322351,12%737,67
Object 70591686,7264822150,68%1626,68
WZ-111 model 1-491448,6064521852,75%1393,24
T9591606,6262321757,14%1400,04
Panther7792,2348421452,80%1251,54
Matilda4357,0830421251,89%1042,42
AMX 50 B101701,6458421046,19%1222,68
T376488,8848320849,04%1268,21
VK 30.01 (H)5398,1327920646,60%815,84
AMX M4 mle. 457814,9044520645,63%979,82
Tiger (P)7971,9658420655,34%1274,03
T-345347,1831120353,69%879,38
Emil I81141,3263020345,81%1099,21
Super Hellcat 7816,7145820350,25%1115,72
VK 100.01 (P)81222,5655120250,00%1303,88
Churchill I5544,1038520059,00%1268,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481384,6764720051,50%1601,84
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6804,9950919949,25%1449,83
Object 41681032,3950819749,75%1240,78
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81023,9549319650,00%1069,52
Type 4 Chi-To6617,7845619545,64%1110,73
KV-481088,2871119454,12%1311,13
Panhard AMD 178B6423,0234819349,22%1111,44
VK 36.01 (H)6690,9042719148,69%1165,56
Black Prince7855,9763618942,33%1090,51
Concept No. 5101642,9564618944,44%1104,11
Jagdpanther7775,2741518740,64%876,03
T54E191466,8054618746,52%1281,96
Škoda T 45 71120,5064018646,24%1435,66
T3091551,4664518457,07%1370,89
Ikv 65 Alt II6692,3936618353,55%1303,94
SU-85I 5533,1839018248,90%1090,50
T2881132,5952118052,22%1216,36
Lorraine 40 t 81264,5263218051,11%1505,85
T26E5 Patriot 81153,3968317951,40%1432,41
Ares 7581220,9265817755,93%1413,66
IS-27883,1552917549,14%1096,60
Konštrukta T-34/1007874,3545417350,87%1350,18
TVP VTU Koncept8810,8641717347,98%927,09
Panther II81005,3667417354,34%1291,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91624,0066017254,65%1437,63
45TP Habicha7984,8452617147,37%1303,68
Churchill VII6595,0937417145,61%962,03
FV4202 81035,8261817156,73%1451,43
Centurion Mk. I81033,7270617055,88%1449,63
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81278,9064116653,01%1459,32
VK 30.02 (M)6474,7539916150,93%772,63
T3281105,0371315950,94%1210,68
M-VI-Y91378,5760215949,69%1182,59
121B 101664,4861815945,91%1307,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6522,4942615850,63%936,68
11081103,4248515748,41%1177,57
Type 586628,8460815759,87%1308,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691739,9374315552,90%1738,67
Char Futur 4 91509,3269015550,32%1242,09
IS-6 B 81303,1663515450,00%1474,15
T-34 shielded 5502,2539715356,86%1304,92
Spähpanzer Ru 2519817,4945115247,37%1017,97
Cobra 91576,3476915248,03%1340,61
59-166527,6734914744,90%1487,93
BZ-6891491,3461414656,85%1346,00
Object 140101414,8655614542,76%985,83
Object 26391196,6951514551,03%983,23
TNH T Vz. 5191531,8864414456,94%1499,42
53TP Markowskiego81353,0159114144,68%1446,44
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81251,4665914045,00%1420,11
Ho-Ri 191573,6567913951,08%1322,53
Sturer Emil7744,0552813854,35%991,32
Object 268101798,1853813848,55%1223,53
Kunze Panzer 91347,4255713840,58%1072,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81326,4864213849,28%1534,25
M10 RBFM 5588,8442313857,97%1308,03
T-34-17767,9642413747,45%1060,11
Lorraine 155 mle. 518823,9942113643,38%773,64
LTG7752,2044013650,74%1673,49
FV227 Conceiver81313,3170113650,00%1459,81
Caernarvon Action X 81046,9361713652,21%1236,77
CS-5991433,1467513356,39%1372,26
HWK 128772,7445213153,44%1280,38
Object 43091383,1465213152,67%1185,64
STA-2 81014,7656012947,29%1253,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559924,5449912750,39%806,19
Panhard EBR 909589,0549112744,88%661,84
T25 AT7902,8156712645,24%1175,15
T25/27733,8538212642,86%871,26
ARL V396571,4739012652,38%965,74
FV4005 Stage II101178,6744812641,27%642,60
BZ-75101829,5462012544,80%1188,41
LPT-67 Šelma9797,6052812449,19%927,48
Super Conqueror101530,2247012340,65%884,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7823,6047012342,28%1614,01
IS-M8891,0749412356,10%1003,70
Ikv 90 Typ B7707,6237012240,98%852,86
Strv 103-091144,5149812246,72%800,24
T-34-2G FT7736,4540412151,24%942,31
T-54 ltwt.9839,9752912037,50%973,19
Churchill Gun Carrier6433,4632211841,53%564,10
AT 77814,0462111851,69%917,99
M18 Hellcat6697,6943011748,72%1134,12
Crusader6327,3228711553,04%982,45
SDP 58 Kilana81336,7160611549,57%1479,73
Object 25791531,8266011154,05%1620,30
Strv 746577,8335110945,87%905,34
WZ-111-1G FT81128,3955110951,38%1268,34
StuG III Ausf. G5468,4728410751,40%1051,68
SU-1018963,5343710745,79%999,08
SU-122A5311,9626810650,00%643,47
K-91-PT 91334,3760510645,28%1096,58
M-III-Y81010,6649110536,19%952,99
Patton the Tank 91261,6657110450,00%1184,56
StuG IV 5380,9125510441,35%817,62
Jagdpanzer IV6661,8736810353,40%1193,86
M36 Jackson6632,9342110352,43%1085,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101840,2855110235,29%1157,87
SU-855454,4931910151,49%1053,58
Comet7816,7761110149,50%1281,81
UDES 14 Alt 58883,3644610047,00%901,90
T-34-28829,384409843,88%915,41
AMX AC mle. 467752,985479852,04%970,82
A-447907,915959741,24%1433,47
IS-3-II91539,946979751,55%1427,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581651,349399651,04%1493,30
Type T-345413,603409447,87%1064,69
WZ-131G FT6674,793649250,00%1176,99
BDR G1 B5416,532729143,96%667,98
M-II-Y7846,815019040,00%904,39
T-437852,486938952,81%1534,70
T-463204,952978852,27%900,95
LTTB8547,223888845,45%781,74
M4A1 Sherman5366,112818742,53%832,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5386,873498752,87%1033,34
Carro d'assalto P.8871017,154928450,00%1351,28
GSOR the TANK 91262,116658351,81%1127,91
Object 252U 81446,877718354,22%1567,44
STB-1101423,065608246,34%996,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5469,653768259,76%1067,39
MT-256366,623358243,90%880,38
Stitch 81250,766628245,12%1151,82
40TP Habicha6554,124228146,91%927,38
SU-122-44 7812,004248144,44%916,59
Cromwell6644,604768045,00%1176,33
P.43 bis6604,803958047,50%1069,12
Obsidian 81144,107358053,75%1435,48
TT-130M 91635,816977951,90%1631,77
Ares 8591401,477497864,10%1433,47
Matilda Black Prince 5446,603107749,35%1036,40
WZ-12091499,347057653,95%1510,67
Prototipo Standard B91372,516317652,63%1130,04
Sherman III5356,882727643,42%816,04
Type 5781599,578477573,33%2136,97
AMX AC mle. 488847,314227542,67%748,07
KB-52 91618,937687548,00%1264,24
WZ-1317629,364557454,05%1267,56
M-IV-Y 81404,156227444,59%1461,51
Sherman Firefly6609,593917353,42%1085,28
SU-54181,532137346,58%280,34
T207627,943817248,61%744,83
SU-130PM 81354,697417256,94%1465,06
T6981309,156857152,11%1579,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,624336952,17%952,82
UDES 038838,464476944,93%703,89
Nashorn6591,093446744,78%906,45
Vz. 44-17985,736636639,39%1081,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4311,703166656,06%1183,73
AMX ELC bis5384,703606654,55%1334,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101898,456076651,52%1296,55
M60 101692,806306550,77%1425,32
King Tiger (Captured) 71234,498386563,08%1791,35
STG Guard 81092,755726352,38%1172,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791228,894856235,48%824,00
Lorraine 50 t 91752,657076248,39%1645,68
WZ-114 91325,637156254,84%1185,61
FSV Scheme A7626,365036144,26%712,70
M10 Wolverine5465,353926056,67%1069,49
Fantôme 91187,025446040,00%838,40
VK 30.01 (P)6540,954825945,76%767,36
Char de transition 6980,316875961,02%1782,52
Ho-Ri 281343,126165860,34%1611,09
Challenger7679,404085853,45%757,27
Type 6891756,777955759,65%1611,96
T404442,113035655,36%1166,24
M127662,544655646,43%708,34
VK 28.016330,644435641,07%676,66
FV601 Saladin81025,255965651,79%1167,28
M24 Chaffee5260,733185547,27%691,14
Škoda T 245411,944035438,89%1031,97
SDP 57 Gowika71033,705635451,85%1372,94
A-436584,655785455,56%1235,27
B14241,122115244,23%507,99
T28 Prototype81276,466205250,00%1457,75
M446653,434035145,10%1073,75
KR-1112442,868915150,98%1500,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3190,202495054,00%535,32
Durchbruchswagen 24135,461835048,00%180,80
Windhund 81029,575104936,73%806,32
122 TM 81362,087324955,10%1586,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291622,196784852,08%1432,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6552,503764845,83%1253,02
AMX 30 1er prototype91072,516114753,19%921,94
StuG III Ausf. B4357,913134768,09%938,05
Object 777 Version II 91801,298334564,44%1787,53
Pawlack Tank6527,553694450,00%677,76
M3 Lee4271,312214250,00%944,64
CS-63101320,886544252,38%924,99
Covenanter5216,482944250,00%616,05
60G FT5420,482864266,67%1008,23
Löwe 81181,457064245,24%1210,96
FV229 Contender91633,567094153,66%1506,55
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2153,832534065,00%921,83
Strv 103B101457,034474050,00%899,05
Type 1 Chi-He4239,262283941,03%566,21
SU-86411,952573941,03%371,61
T-284255,342683850,00%719,21
Marder 38T4331,472703850,00%766,68
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101050,165833852,63%802,51
Versuchspanzer 5791775,008413850,00%1474,91
T 55A 91507,137143850,00%1390,01
T1 Cunningham1131,431793732,43%644,33
FV4004 Conway91417,784653735,14%964,43
Cruiser Mk. I1215,973033663,89%1371,78
Object 430 Version II91323,587063647,22%1188,61
FV224 Chopper71177,976103641,67%1316,41
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68569,234403545,71%855,03
O-I Experimental5640,475113444,12%1122,74
Chi-To SP71110,475193447,06%1123,84
Maus101347,246163452,94%918,42
M5A1 Stuart4196,423943354,55%625,69
Ares 90101787,247393351,52%1267,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6817,826583360,61%1413,37
Ikv 1035395,382663253,13%896,23
M22187,062303167,74%1000,87
M374213,942063164,52%711,86
Sav m/434217,671953033,33%384,32
Object 283 91278,974853036,67%1131,63
D23181,172832955,17%650,30
M2 Medium Tank3202,173492955,17%771,80
E 50 Ausf. M101922,386172955,17%1601,36
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91630,729182965,52%1614,53
Semovente M43 Bassotto6546,863082853,57%798,79
Renault Otsu1137,412292762,96%665,47
25TP KSUST II5441,114392755,56%1059,40
Chi-Go 71008,006902751,85%1068,51
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,582162650,00%212,74
Valentine3289,503072642,31%914,16
T-505148,922372646,15%282,01
T57 Heavy101636,275972653,85%1084,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5375,584112650,00%934,41
T-100 LT101138,545362646,15%1211,66
113 Beijing Opera 101969,237182653,85%1460,93
Strv m/425412,323452564,00%1136,73
P.43 ter7823,436502352,17%1228,59
Renault FT166,321332250,00%217,05
B.U.G.I.6538,913622250,00%819,77
SU-85B4381,272992245,45%894,01
Renault NC-311149,141822138,10%695,91
P.435460,433692138,10%1137,18
Kranvagn101852,007152138,10%1303,35
Black Prince II 7892,296822147,62%975,37
T-34 with L-11 4239,623222147,62%591,26
CS-52 LIS 81068,957222161,90%1270,09
M2 Light2101,751842055,00%291,86
Vz. 60S Dravec 101785,256032045,00%1011,25
Object 705A101282,455922060,00%895,86
Concept 1B 92011,459542085,00%1884,35
M46 Patton9810,374691936,84%418,87
Type 97 Chi-Ha3228,672691833,33%587,14
WZ-111 model 5A101858,506261850,00%1315,56
Lago4213,652451764,71%653,07
Object 268 Version 4101695,887211758,82%1252,27
Object 277101322,415251752,94%922,90
Fauteur111831,126851747,06%1014,39
Leopard 1101427,254911650,00%1080,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8765,196311650,00%1341,84
M3 Stuart3243,003681566,67%1169,04
BT-22139,201461540,00%472,64
P26/404238,532441546,67%467,37
AMX 404222,072461560,00%781,71
Rinoceronte102026,806801546,67%1698,37
M75195,332181540,00%442,63
Renault UE 573107,671131526,67%81,48
AMX 50 Foch92041,407551546,67%1579,56
Bishop5285,932451566,67%609,22
Tiger-Maus 91507,338581560,00%1389,13
KV-1SA 5471,403731540,00%729,42
Stuart I-IV3140,362431464,29%548,61
Grant4210,711861442,86%475,73
Type 95 Heavy4129,002781464,29%381,77
DS PZInż5669,543971346,15%1436,43
SMV CC-567435,542861330,77%267,75
T-262107,151561353,85%428,85
IS-6 8882,007291369,23%962,51
M15/423165,421951250,00%326,33
VK 30.02 (D)7442,833811241,67%441,46
CS-447540,084271241,67%515,22
M40/M438757,175941241,67%602,97
Cruiser Mk. IV4271,922781258,33%891,75
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,173071258,33%512,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3200,502131225,00%628,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6362,583121233,33%702,01
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81054,087521258,33%1215,88
M415328,18163119,09%251,30
T2 Medium Tank2144,641921154,55%692,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu6767,916751163,64%1184,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,202071080,00%647,66
ST vz. 394267,103261040,00%650,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3189,902951060,00%739,67
Leichttraktor1108,901991050,00%407,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91953,407931070,00%1729,75
Vz. 71 Tesák10669,706081060,00%684,23
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8814,505391080,00%779,59
60TP Lewandowskiego102229,44904977,78%1678,14
SDP 44 Burza6864,22766988,89%1917,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6636,11391955,56%979,32
Strv m/40L3208,88247862,50%712,07
D12102,75178850,00%332,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B2258,88333875,00%1530,35
Ikv 723212,63267837,50%409,82
UDES 15/16101815,88666850,00%1159,54
SU-76M4280,50197850,00%735,67
T56 GMC3174,50175837,50%399,55
M3G FT3325,25206837,50%881,74
SU-26364,38115862,50%227,37
Mitsu 1085594,13296837,50%871,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4286,00608875,00%1208,20
Somua SAu 404162,50142837,50%176,38
M48A5 Patton102711,75954862,50%2160,49
T 54D 92156,88935862,50%2080,82
T2 Light Tank 2105,63193837,50%233,20
MS-11108,57117728,57%358,72
KV-1S6375,57257728,57%423,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9668,43517771,43%962,91
GSR 3301 Setter7177,43364757,14%278,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3190,67241650,00%569,28
T1 Heavy5891,33446633,33%2087,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102152,67587650,00%1573,25
Cruiser Mk. II2260,50475666,67%1496,52
FV217 Badger101911,17532650,00%1438,34
Object 268 Version V 101340,83676666,67%943,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2149,80145540,00%533,45
Chi-Ni2100,80137540,00%227,63
Vz. 55102256,80830560,00%1788,75
T110E3101436,80558560,00%952,64
Kampfpanzer 67102552,601022560,00%2226,98
Pz.Sfl. IC 4400,80352540,00%1021,33
T-45 2400,00533540,00%2024,87
LTP 395,60162580,00%430,88
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2184,60353540,00%779,68
Strv fm/211161,25355475,00%1013,39
LT vz. 383116,00222450,00%295,24
Škoda T 177246,7519840,00%181,06
AMX 38381,50220450,00%94,68
SDP 40 Zadymka5331,50240475,00%686,59
SU-76G FT4283,75186450,00%491,99
Renault FT AC287,00106450,00%154,17
T110E5101834,75761475,00%1515,53
AMX 13 105102243,008924100,00%2922,38
AMX 50 Foch B101626,00699475,00%1119,44
Staghound Mk. III6394,50367450,00%520,61
ARMT 5490,25531475,00%1104,43
MTLS-1G14 3262,0016640,00%785,78
T26E3 Eagle 7 7712,0023940,00%730,84
Valiant 5617,506094100,00%1527,56
BT-74105,33208366,67%345,17
M5 Stuart4115,00214333,33%62,67
Type 71103064,001107366,67%2658,80
Pz.Kpfw. I2142,67401366,67%685,75
Renault R35255,67154333,33%0,00
L-60 2103,00184333,33%313,39
AMX ELC 901 6250,00296333,33%364,37
Strv m/382125,503592100,00%575,40
50TP prototyp 81293,50390250,00%1223,31
4TP153,0010920,00%3,10
14TP464,00207250,00%116,70
Pvlvv fm/422103,0015020,00%156,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65101285,50709250,00%753,68
Panzerjäger I2303,504792100,00%1501,07
M7 Priest3300,00191250,00%765,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102295,5011432100,00%2314,87
AT-1248,505520,00%0,00
IS-4102497,5013062100,00%2139,19
T3 HMC2164,50234250,00%642,03
Marder II3172,503022100,00%537,04
WZ-113G FT102603,001009250,00%1675,57
VK 30.01 (D)6155,5010020,00%2,06
T71 CMCD7516,00333250,00%856,66
M-V-Y101610,0011872100,00%1131,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5623,0039620,00%1536,97
MKA 2227,5014520,00%695,82
T-29 3109,00135250,00%194,90
LHMTV8664,007962100,00%1184,79
Kolohousenka1239,0025710,00%1384,70
LT vz. 35278,008410,00%97,86
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,0016410,00%601,35
M14/4120,003010,00%0,00
A-20539,002001100,00%261,00
TVP T 50/5110955,009781100,00%653,41
Type 91 Heavy3300,005221100,00%1280,80
T-26G FT274,003710,00%0,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III50,005610,00%0,00
FCM 362114,002821100,00%509,81
T-602224,005541100,00%1023,06
Object 430U101680,0010401100,00%1359,41
Gabler’s Destroyer 5742,007941100,00%1997,20
K-91101158,007341100,00%878,98
AMR 35 2121,003301100,00%594,59
Lansen C 81032,0033410,00%800,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5207,0015510,00%345,64
BT-7 artillery 3185,0010610,00%395,83
43 M. Toldi III 336,0010810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2025-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-23
Left: 2024-08-25