Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles486361153228
Ø Tier7,499,559,289,11
Victories2407449,50%545,45%2649,06%11048,25%
Defeats2370748,74%654,55%2750,94%11550,44%
Draws8551,76%00,00%00,00%31,32%
Battles survived1240925,51%545,45%1528,30%7030,70%
Tanks destroyed389510,80100,91380,721350,59
Destruction ratio1,081,671,000,85
Tanks spotted437960,90181,64510,961590,70
Damage dealt986,171.459,911.154,921.193,48
Capture points488651,0000,0000,00380,17
Defense points177680,3700,0000,00830,36
Experience538,57780,18696,75705,05
WN7983,39999,10820,14777,11
WN81195,901641,34991,91962,75
Total
Battles48636
Ø Tier7,49
Victories2407449,50%
Defeats2370748,74%
Draws8551,76%
Battles survived1240925,51%
Tanks destroyed389510,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted437960,90
Damage dealt986,17
Capture points488651,00
Defense points177680,37
Experience538,57
WN7983,39
WN81195,90
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,55
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed100,91
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt1.459,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience780,18
WN7999,10
WN81641,34
Past 7 days
Battles53
Ø Tier9,28
Victories2649,06%
Defeats2750,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1528,30%
Tanks destroyed380,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted510,96
Damage dealt1.154,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience696,75
WN7820,14
WN8991,91
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier9,11
Victories11048,25%
Defeats11550,44%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived7030,70%
Tanks destroyed1350,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1590,70
Damage dealt1.193,48
Capture points380,17
Defense points830,36
Experience705,05
WN7777,11
WN8962,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt239,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt239,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2613,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience149,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.239,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points2613,00
Experience149,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt645,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points194,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience467,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed51,25
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt645,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points194,75
Experience467,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories928,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2268,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived412,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,440,000,000,00
Capture points351,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points461,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience299,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories928,13%
Defeats2268,75%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived412,50%
Tanks destroyed230,72
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted200,63
Damage dealt861,44
Capture points351,09
Defense points461,44
Experience299,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2646,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2748,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed370,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,130,000,000,00
Capture points390,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points701,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience380,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2646,43%
Defeats2748,21%
Draws35,36%
Battles survived2035,71%
Tanks destroyed370,66
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted330,59
Damage dealt906,13
Capture points390,70
Defense points701,25
Experience380,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1568,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt694,860,000,000,00
Capture points311,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience390,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1568,18%
Defeats731,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1150,00%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt694,86
Capture points311,41
Defense points120,55
Experience390,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (477)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81260,33630217051,06%1585,15
212A91328,07587212350,35%1218,10
T34 81253,13600149848,06%1524,87
M53/M5591261,1958796648,96%1124,69
G.W. Tiger91262,4255985550,18%1190,66
SU-263635,5637458856,97%2800,19
T-5491136,6363457148,69%1108,50
T-1091562,1162552148,18%1601,64
T-103 81188,8461249547,88%1242,04
IS-7101799,4468347248,73%1540,53
SU-855655,7241947052,13%1884,10
IS-38990,2754045546,59%1109,11
IS-6 B 81131,3764642849,07%1170,48
ELC EVEN 90 8550,8154542747,54%947,08
KV-15564,5344242553,41%1322,73
T297927,4357342354,85%1248,31
G.W. Panther71312,5850041450,72%2058,70
T-345269,3129340751,11%612,75
AMX 13 909703,0851840549,14%970,98
T3091592,5652839146,04%1298,37
M40/M4381142,3950936548,22%1286,07
T71 DA7554,5040635346,46%1004,16
T-34-856378,4633434550,43%570,02
E 7591413,9661334251,75%1332,45
DBV-152 101739,6770031649,37%1044,70
BT-22249,9530430752,44%1550,03
O-I6659,5540330652,94%1068,51
ISU-15281462,2957129846,98%1616,32
T110E5101586,4865329348,12%1186,22
T-448786,4751729249,32%1024,91
Tiger (P)71074,7158628854,86%1596,38
KV-26702,4241728150,53%1171,57
KV-856873,2554927252,57%1682,89
T-1506587,8447827247,43%911,40
T110E4101678,1363826851,12%1107,88
Panhard EBR 909483,4355226545,66%507,68
M10391641,2865826049,23%1776,84
VK 36.01 (H)6796,7356325857,75%1576,57
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7753,1846825847,29%1030,56
Hummel6910,6040525749,81%1651,22
E 5091101,8050925645,70%900,98
IS-4101738,4463825048,40%1410,45
T3281261,3662323745,99%1484,90
Chrysler K GF 81064,4074323654,66%1155,80
AMX 50 10081174,0450123545,11%1271,24
O-Ni7973,6355023350,64%1201,43
SU-14-281246,3355022550,22%1472,54
SU-130PM 81157,8269422553,33%1143,05
T-437614,6152422455,36%945,04
Object 70491518,2149922344,84%1110,94
M46 Patton91043,3953122350,67%873,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81024,0250122145,25%898,71
AMX 13 F3 AM6663,6539922051,82%1008,11
E 100101414,8256822038,64%897,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5583,5147721955,25%1954,54
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81118,3956121840,83%1021,49
IS7691,8856421546,98%839,93
T28 Prototype81368,5256420855,77%1603,20
SU-1006950,4853020762,32%2145,31
SU-10181010,0952019947,74%1074,26
Churchill I5733,0154719356,99%1950,40
Grille5535,2531419348,19%1242,99
M10 Wolverine5566,7539419157,07%1438,17
Tiger II81217,5165119052,63%1559,50
AMX 50 12091125,8453718951,32%924,51
M26 Pershing81161,6964918853,72%1816,28
AMX M4 mle. 457989,5957418243,96%1348,46
T675576,1943718155,80%1494,98
Tiger 131 6806,9755218144,75%1261,75
VK 100.01 (P)8986,0459618051,11%1020,88
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8975,6264117548,57%1027,88
Tiger I71066,3761617445,98%1433,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91113,1152717447,70%1023,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3188,7026117349,13%503,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 507734,0553517349,13%811,90
Grille 15101521,8868017352,02%991,28
AMX AC mle. 4881010,2853317048,82%1036,34
AMX M4 mle. 54101609,3469916741,32%993,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4558,7943216360,12%2042,52
FV4005 Stage II101163,6051616139,75%607,55
105 leFH18B2 5682,8241916047,50%1357,42
Type 586536,2241015848,10%1010,40
T207770,5151415751,59%1181,18
M1271240,2247915740,13%1868,18
Ho-Ri 3101752,2870815651,92%1156,60
Ferdinand8846,7846815545,16%701,21
SU-1527963,7949215251,32%1522,99
VK 30.02 (D)7818,0056315248,03%1325,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81002,7354115246,71%1101,08
AMX 65 t8817,6349714947,65%852,47
Object 252U 81241,5774814648,63%1295,61
Dicker Max 6690,5347014546,21%1115,58
Progetto C50 mod. 6691370,4371314348,95%1211,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5724,0548114351,75%2101,65
M4A1 Sherman5339,9434514148,23%789,75
Cobra 91160,2861214142,55%816,22
WZ-114 91207,9764214048,57%1002,60
M66347,2844413946,04%328,11
SU-861030,9946213758,39%1783,75
M415943,6148113652,94%2108,27
Tetrarch 2276,8737413661,03%1822,88
Char Futur 4 91263,5164213446,27%1007,63
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8690,7144513148,85%1216,44
AMX AC mle. 4671005,2447812954,26%1546,37
Škoda T 5091037,6059512747,24%775,88
ARL 446882,5762812759,06%1830,15
Strv 103-091131,9859312746,46%864,39
Hotchkiss EBR7391,5643412751,18%684,22
Leopard Prototyp A91080,3058312644,44%782,52
AMX 50 B101687,5669912546,40%1187,52
Panther II81068,1863512349,59%1457,65
VK 30.01 (P)6774,7958212159,50%1641,73
Charioteer8744,1249112145,45%623,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68369,9146212151,24%491,01
Vz. 64 Blesk8675,3357212051,67%1030,03
AMX 13 10510991,0359812050,00%992,28
Concept 1B 91479,9581311748,72%1049,61
BZ-75101700,4478011648,28%1158,44
Type T-345473,0641011546,96%1513,30
SU-54638,3033011553,91%1833,89
Object 43091160,7563611545,22%891,58
Manticore10724,7055211338,94%543,80
SDP 58 Kilana81268,2473411251,79%1366,60
UDES 038794,9548411146,85%677,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91364,1860311145,05%1147,40
T25 AT71155,1153811146,85%1812,42
Black Prince7714,0248811045,45%818,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101148,4464011046,36%753,90
Pz.Kpfw. II2151,6418910948,62%549,04
Nashorn6595,7735510947,71%912,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101287,9865110846,30%912,96
SU-100M17931,1947810850,93%1354,84
Kranvagn101573,3766310742,06%1006,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291184,0156910744,86%857,54
O-I Experimental5610,5639210757,01%1302,82
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101074,3367710754,21%858,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101621,1063510748,60%1057,40
T1 Heavy5423,2148910550,48%818,27
M18 Hellcat6744,2951610552,38%1456,94
Object 268 Version V 101615,3258010442,31%1033,64
Leo7550,6043710239,22%622,45
Emil I8948,4855110250,00%926,21
KV-48827,0550610252,94%873,22
Panther71003,3061810153,47%1737,63
Lorraine 39L AM3540,6036410053,00%2654,59
Valentine AT4371,713719866,33%1344,47
FV217 Badger101416,057059753,61%849,06
M4A3E8 Sherman6532,314129646,88%932,81
Emil II91485,306839637,50%1207,22
Prototipo Standard B9902,915909645,83%630,36
1108744,035259644,79%632,31
T28 Concept 7844,154989651,04%1142,24
FV3046515,793169445,74%780,72
WZ-113G FT101635,516549344,09%936,05
T-505254,754099356,99%893,57
T54E191476,276579349,46%1356,71
53TP Markowskiego81127,646219244,57%1234,58
AT 25628,115359261,96%1783,24
LHMTV8467,904239233,70%527,96
Conqueror91117,576369153,85%910,53
Achilles6614,643669158,24%1154,58
A-20573,671709043,33%47,84
60TP Lewandowskiego101739,636828946,07%1104,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5236,193198852,27%664,67
AT 77807,645198856,82%1022,94
Churchill VII6706,435118747,13%1215,68
Object 26391211,216348747,13%937,95
T-34-3 81020,206928751,72%1206,81
T-463117,371688647,67%329,99
Challenger7802,634848651,16%1049,46
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7822,035208640,70%902,05
50TP Tyszkiewicza91386,197268547,06%1235,24
Type 4 Heavy91005,986418554,12%815,23
AMX M4 mle. 5191402,586878451,19%1102,38
M3 Lee4136,952068348,19%306,65
Type 619781,195418339,76%490,55
T25/27916,985538360,24%1446,61
T216277,433448351,81%632,60
FV230 Canopener101465,357558246,34%881,70
P.44 Pantera8808,885478145,68%853,10
TNH T Vz. 5191297,836578146,91%1055,11
FV229 Contender91396,577868150,62%1221,47
IS-27625,385238048,75%660,93
FSV Scheme A7584,605648047,50%747,66
M36 Jackson6879,145587955,70%1706,60
Hirschkäfer111560,906867951,90%905,09
CS-538687,375497842,31%715,64
AMX 13 757642,915177847,44%1464,81
T-284264,042447553,33%777,18
T499742,566657552,00%947,73
WZ-111 model 1-491141,816487440,54%794,02
Tortoise91475,547197458,11%1239,74
Vz. 55101486,886937346,58%903,73
IS-2-II81008,016327357,53%1153,33
Birch Gun4275,152357254,17%1081,75
Object 25791432,505727248,61%1334,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5399,144347261,11%1034,07
AE Phase I 91249,176337250,00%1066,85
Somua SM 81309,747777243,06%1311,69
Cromwell6563,203917045,71%972,35
Semovente M43 Bassotto6847,794887042,86%1317,91
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101444,547277051,43%999,07
T-34-17437,453766943,48%432,84
Jagdpanzer IV6586,454056959,42%1124,06
Type 5 Heavy101576,198276957,97%1115,91
Caernarvon8817,575396839,71%659,70
E 50 Ausf. M101377,967406860,29%1166,96
IS-M8873,224916838,24%823,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu5312,793056750,75%716,43
M374347,251956743,28%1183,90
UDES 15/16101334,756226738,81%804,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2292,794006651,52%2106,86
SMV CC-6781149,026456645,45%1223,21
Object 780 101769,767446643,94%1155,84
HWK 30 8465,744186631,82%527,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4210,662166540,00%341,22
Comet7562,804396544,62%716,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481168,817076462,50%1328,58
Centurion Mk. 7/19738,556056451,56%598,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581451,538686450,00%1218,78
Škoda T 256417,843196338,10%551,21
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505442,632806349,21%898,54
Panhard AMD 178B6295,243486357,14%782,07
STA-18670,605386253,23%753,86
Matilda4538,955076154,10%1956,04
FV227 Conceiver81120,397816149,18%1260,66
M4A1 FL 10 6629,445096152,46%954,58
T-34-28703,875416046,67%766,31
Ikv 65 Alt II6639,803446035,00%958,55
T57 Heavy101477,236756050,00%1012,36
STA-2 8714,735796053,33%818,29
BT-74109,731485950,85%226,34
WZ-131G FT6761,814365949,15%1272,20
FV4202 8697,365915952,54%777,75
ARL V396696,024875855,17%1343,29
Object 4168779,915535743,86%748,57
M7 Priest3555,293465655,36%1798,14
AT 86684,935385660,71%1233,92
UDES 169956,166325549,09%800,46
StuG III Ausf. G5617,354685466,67%1822,42
TVP VTU Koncept8527,024435450,00%530,30
MS-1178,151325446,30%213,74
WZ-1328467,305175444,44%578,56
T110E3101611,916855455,56%1024,43
Škoda T 245359,342925356,60%945,40
AT 158943,495875347,17%875,33
Sturer Emil7588,134235350,94%708,31
Indien-Panzer8586,154895242,31%509,13
Leopard 1101323,926065240,38%848,92
Tiger-Maus 91366,836515236,54%940,06
BZ-58-2 91375,395825143,14%1056,62
T698674,394615137,25%568,24
AMX 50 Foch B10970,675825143,14%486,68
A46 6342,084065154,90%927,37
T404292,141935042,00%519,85
Object 70591254,326975052,00%1035,43
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81067,246535052,00%1233,85
M75338,203394944,90%1279,59
Super Conqueror101526,217424852,08%979,45
UDES 14 Alt 58725,385524746,81%680,93
Centurion Mk. I8641,135424744,68%625,84
Chi-To SP71069,687154755,32%1268,03
BDR G1 B5546,066004768,09%1336,51
Maus101287,117304647,83%760,21
Strv 103B101385,165804537,78%691,16
FV215b (183) 101182,605704542,22%648,62
M-II-Y7911,365824557,78%1164,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3458,534884557,78%1465,88
Saryuda 91069,476474546,67%749,02
SMV CC-567913,825224452,27%1218,30
KV-371281,097174465,91%2123,37
T71 CMCD7418,864454447,73%713,32
Churchill III 5498,935654461,36%985,21
SDP 57 Gowika7733,195544351,16%909,52
SU-182138,621404254,76%817,91
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10866,985524235,71%681,95
Sturmpanzer II4235,182554057,50%767,89
T-34-2G FT7653,304934045,00%715,45
Object 430U101314,956734047,50%896,50
TOG II* 6740,285934062,50%1285,19
T-262139,441903946,15%573,88
Bishop5258,562403953,85%419,59
Object 705A101504,775493925,64%828,63
59-166366,824193844,74%834,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91299,495953740,54%841,33
E 75 TS 81197,278113756,76%1286,77
TVP T 50/51101383,945273630,56%802,39
Sav m/434220,781973636,11%348,27
B.U.G.I.6569,144803652,78%965,03
T-62A101113,814963638,89%651,83
Ares 758920,146253650,00%911,54
Carro d'assalto P.887831,175823557,14%1071,16
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6667,575383551,43%1007,35
Crusader6315,033433455,88%947,10
Vz. 44-17903,416993447,06%1128,25
BZ-6891141,916553450,00%834,34
M48A5 Patton10963,475853441,18%530,46
Valentine3273,642633351,52%1007,84
Archer5464,613243360,61%1089,63
MT-256138,703363345,45%180,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6743,155243342,42%1107,51
Excalibur 6769,455013348,48%1126,99
WZ-111 model 5A101374,916203240,63%783,22
AMX 12 t6375,065083259,38%1054,79
S35 CA5555,844433253,13%1449,11
T-50-2 6313,973833253,13%710,26
Char de transition 6960,666573256,25%1617,06
Type 6891559,908523161,29%1381,99
FV601 Saladin8962,486913154,84%1064,65
IS-2 shielded 71082,715693151,61%1289,47
Lansen C 81077,486833145,16%1235,10
M8A14370,103573046,67%921,95
GSR 3301 Setter7256,274103040,00%321,89
Type 3 Ju-Nu6963,665402958,62%1403,13
Type 71101369,177002941,38%803,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101241,616082839,29%645,51
Object 268 Version 4101506,827232853,57%966,92
M-V-Y101487,897352846,43%993,88
Object 777 Version II 91356,437242857,14%1295,25
Object 265T 91335,898452860,71%1338,59
Centurion Action X10963,074502722,22%424,97
Durendal 101432,747122755,56%957,44
CS-447725,735032646,15%957,67
SU-76G FT4422,003302657,69%1057,87
BZ-1668847,856512657,69%912,84
TS-60 91080,815882638,46%654,96
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4486,355132653,85%988,82
Rinoceronte101460,367732552,00%1049,20
TNH 105/10008704,245172544,00%644,29
M2 Medium Tank3129,481552544,00%281,59
Concept No. 5101049,045532536,00%518,95
T1 HMC2116,331342454,17%630,51
45TP Habicha7692,755932454,17%796,13
Marder 38T4415,923292454,17%1055,40
T-100 LT10930,006262450,00%998,25
Super Hellcat 7578,004012441,67%651,45
Covenanter5242,352722343,48%630,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6437,483772334,78%830,19
Object 590 91165,656652347,83%910,49
StuG IV 5288,872242343,48%479,88
AMX 404240,143102240,91%753,78
Gorilla111607,236332236,36%743,04
Cromwell B 6585,324602240,91%869,24
P26/404390,703952045,00%1034,68
K-91101616,307272050,00%1130,75
Type 5781199,687161942,11%1266,01
Sturmpanzer I Bison3136,941501855,56%384,20
WZ-1317535,565731850,00%1001,51
Object 277101032,944101811,11%464,90
SU-85I 5586,174421850,00%1177,32
M10 RBFM 5442,833961855,56%749,48
B14223,123181764,71%638,27
40TP Habicha6428,763441741,18%521,91
M5 Stuart4264,942811741,18%636,23
Alecto4321,652761752,94%837,72
Somua SAu 404296,292501758,82%798,12
T-54 ltwt.9538,414601741,18%482,31
MTLS-1G14 3362,063781752,94%1638,31
AMX ELC 901 6407,005501747,06%1002,92
M5A1 Stuart4190,882651662,50%629,20
M-VI-Y9561,445551656,25%412,36
Hotchkiss H352148,002181540,00%522,68
T3 HMC2259,273711553,33%1233,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519552,405691553,33%689,04
Black Prince II 71078,008631566,67%1582,62
Churchill Crocodile 6858,477731546,67%1321,35
Strv 746437,713741442,86%602,82
Vz. 60S Dravec 101589,865151414,29%690,89
GSOR the TANK 91743,867371435,71%1442,68
Object 283 9958,576771450,00%875,82
T 55A 91249,216561450,00%1076,82
T78 6788,715091421,43%850,07
Ikv 723180,461701323,08%278,32
DS PZInż5372,003511346,15%641,05
Type 91 Heavy3145,311491338,46%236,56
Type 1 Chi-He4399,334421241,67%1343,23
WZ-132-110911,757371258,33%906,76
Pz.Kpfw. VII101209,087561258,33%790,57
KV-1SA 5554,676231266,67%1236,40
Matilda Black Prince 5526,923971233,33%1113,89
D23179,821701136,36%475,50
Strv m/40L3127,731611136,36%188,39
Sexton II3181,452371163,64%828,19
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3302,272771154,55%1128,62
Renault Otsu1164,401861050,00%645,80
LT vz. 383104,001261040,00%161,46
ST vz. 394183,702671080,00%605,51
50TP prototyp 81381,908041040,00%1418,71
T2 Medium Tank295,801091030,00%242,66
Gabler’s Destroyer 5246,302891040,00%481,41
Lago M38 3483,504121050,00%1478,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6524,806051080,00%1532,31
Ram II 5402,603651030,00%868,19
Škoda T 27 8955,707491070,00%1095,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6784,304781020,00%1405,00
Yong Bing 91090,008151060,00%814,65
Chi-Ni2120,78167955,56%505,66
M15/42365,1193922,22%0,00
Type 4 Chi-To6516,11502955,56%914,30
Type 97 Chi-Ha3219,11254955,56%735,00
T56 GMC3177,78229944,44%401,05
Cruiser Mk. III3154,33237955,56%632,83
MKA 2528,78625955,56%2447,69
KV-220-2 5437,11519933,33%541,50
LTP 3231,89299944,44%996,90
Caernarvon Action X 8932,56707955,56%1042,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2170,78332933,33%582,48
Leichttraktor142,6378825,00%3,10
Cruiser Mk. II2174,25178837,50%607,59
Windhund 8827,50462850,00%750,38
BT-7 artillery 3218,75236825,00%671,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8488,71361728,57%191,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5409,14594785,71%1212,55
Straussler V–4/40 3444,43372714,29%1536,15
LT vz. 352104,83150650,00%349,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3172,67250666,67%685,39
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,67170650,00%255,06
60G FT5300,33279650,00%461,93
AMR 35 2229,50441683,33%1107,19
T1E6 295,67137633,33%198,07
Sexton I 3390,50390650,00%1343,21
FCM 2C 3881,50948683,33%3536,19
KR-1111364,33591616,67%568,76
Vickers Medium Mk. II2176,40312560,00%981,96
T1 Cunningham1102,20157540,00%377,30
Strv m/425296,60289540,00%596,74
Type 95 Heavy4243,40239580,00%854,83
Cruiser Mk. I184,00167580,00%433,24
M3G FT3100,00108540,00%34,90
Cruiser Mk. IV4271,80328540,00%744,98
T-602131,20223560,00%515,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5419,40490560,00%997,87
Object 274a 8275,40292520,00%20,30
T-29 3340,80280520,00%883,44
T-45 2370,60279520,00%1756,56
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8457,40427540,00%291,40
Bretagne Panther 6863,80589560,00%1444,84
Strv m/382172,75370475,00%898,26
L6/402149,25243450,00%383,45
Pvlvv fm/422105,00275475,00%437,38
Object 14010937,00625450,00%591,31
ARMT 5443,50613475,00%1036,80
T7 Combat Car 2123,25165450,00%473,80
FV201 (A45) 7827,75746475,00%1098,20
T-26G FT249,004930,00%0,00
Renault UE 573190,33156333,33%380,83
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3849,3313793100,00%4274,76
Patton the Tank 91144,00493333,33%996,22
Valiant 5589,00555366,67%1419,28
Fantôme 9707,33515366,67%583,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I1119,50161250,00%483,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,00262250,00%522,32
Renault FT1191,50231250,00%1163,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,5065250,00%99,55
STB-110197,0025020,00%3,10
T-34 with L-11 4424,50423250,00%1712,78
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2180,50314250,00%527,18
T-116 3439,0025420,00%2063,67
Strv S1 8455,0018320,00%149,43
Light Mk. VIC 255,502012100,00%281,07
Kolohousenka1110,001861100,00%611,51
Strv fm/211103,004461100,00%591,27
Fiat 30001199,0015910,00%896,39
Renault FT 75 BS285,005110,00%222,67
4TP180,0010010,00%144,88
AT-120,001510,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3338,0031110,00%1395,82
FCM 36281,002110,00%96,95
M4-85 5516,007191100,00%1080,29
Pz.Sfl. IC 4482,0044310,00%1414,04
L-60 284,0018210,00%180,55
Primo Victoria 81447,0048910,00%1860,55
Vickers 6 ton 2101,008710,00%83,42
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5222,004251100,00%651,71
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6532,0029710,00%623,79
43 M. Toldi III 3203,0013210,00%781,19
Chi-Go 7835,0040810,00%673,66

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history