Rezory

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22615054256
Ø Tier7,370,007,178,51
Victories1150750,88%00,00%2546,30%12247,66%
Defeats1087748,10%00,00%2851,85%12749,61%
Draws2311,02%00,00%11,85%72,73%
Battles survived557424,65%00,00%712,96%5421,09%
Tanks destroyed184470,8200,00430,802120,83
Destruction ratio1,080,000,911,05
Tanks spotted260571,1500,00711,312671,04
Damage dealt1.030,620,001.189,091.590,09
Capture points151900,6700,00430,801400,55
Defense points105330,4700,0000,0030,01
Experience499,470,00697,43796,28
WN71084,880,001067,321071,04
WN81350,690,001500,651533,58
Total
Battles22615
Ø Tier7,37
Victories1150750,88%
Defeats1087748,10%
Draws2311,02%
Battles survived557424,65%
Tanks destroyed184470,82
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted260571,15
Damage dealt1.030,62
Capture points151900,67
Defense points105330,47
Experience499,47
WN71084,88
WN81350,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles54
Ø Tier7,17
Victories2546,30%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws11,85%
Battles survived712,96%
Tanks destroyed430,80
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted711,31
Damage dealt1.189,09
Capture points430,80
Defense points00,00
Experience697,43
WN71067,32
WN81500,65
Past 30 days
Battles256
Ø Tier8,51
Victories12247,66%
Defeats12749,61%
Draws72,73%
Battles survived5421,09%
Tanks destroyed2120,83
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted2671,04
Damage dealt1.590,09
Capture points1400,55
Defense points30,01
Experience796,28
WN71071,04
WN81533,58
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt390,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience144,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt390,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience144,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience215,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt465,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience215,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt564,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience87,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt564,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience87,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories3759,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2540,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted520,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.184,580,000,000,00
Capture points1041,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4316,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience591,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories3759,68%
Defeats2540,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2641,94%
Tanks destroyed490,79
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted520,84
Damage dealt1.184,58
Capture points1041,68
Defense points4316,95
Experience591,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles227000
Victories12655,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9943,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10546,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1460,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,230,000,000,00
Capture points2411,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2811,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience427,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles227
Victories12655,51%
Defeats9943,61%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived10546,26%
Tanks destroyed1710,75
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted1460,64
Damage dealt744,23
Capture points2411,06
Defense points2811,24
Experience427,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.556,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points171,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience616,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.556,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points171,70
Experience616,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81237,64706114050,26%1734,93
IS-381318,36522103248,84%1586,65
E 25 71009,2950380052,25%1640,46
T499831,9547171748,40%1153,64
KV-15514,7736470050,57%1073,47
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81517,7950367753,32%1683,35
IS-7101760,6853967148,29%1421,41
T-345402,9031460653,14%1176,68
KV-856651,1642356352,22%1141,96
T-5491290,0353355051,09%1357,65
T-34-856689,4845453653,36%1427,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8624,6749553652,05%1160,95
IS7972,8047347652,31%1376,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91650,0273247154,35%1461,71
T-1091335,4051345550,99%1257,50
M40/M4381227,7246244053,41%1495,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102007,3956531455,41%1489,63
Object 70591748,6170328156,58%1738,36
Prototipo Standard B91685,1758327149,82%1701,42
Jagdtiger91712,3754026851,49%1463,77
T54E191203,7546526243,51%942,33
M1271025,9541324952,21%1471,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5531,6337724555,92%1507,88
M24 Chaffee5252,2734524252,89%819,38
Jagdpanther II81310,8847022649,56%1470,98
T675545,5036022350,67%1343,23
T-804156,2323921856,88%515,97
T-448847,0744520049,50%1125,05
Object 140101581,9752519742,13%1258,50
M446739,7736119647,45%1234,26
Škoda T 256747,9551519356,99%1671,74
Cromwell6653,7645618853,19%1324,79
Progetto M40 mod. 65101774,2158518744,92%1316,38
TVP T 50/51101555,9859818650,54%1226,93
Tiger 131 6719,7641318349,18%1159,52
Jagdpanzer IV6763,7243518248,90%1596,97
Sturer Emil7899,3537818145,86%1174,08
Leichttraktor1113,6821816852,98%460,42
Škoda T 5091410,9050916648,19%1263,13
T376307,8140116252,47%696,43
AMX 13 757625,5342015254,61%1495,01
Jagdpanther71006,3246114953,69%1432,32
Conqueror91694,4275414546,21%1622,22
Vz. 64 Blesk8654,7055113447,01%994,87
FV4202 81136,7865513343,61%1503,71
T-437787,3146413255,30%1283,22
P.44 Pantera81147,5256213051,54%1576,33
LPT-67 Šelma9741,5464512647,62%902,05
T57 Heavy101761,2653412639,68%1154,82
SU-130PM 81265,0768312454,03%1195,95
Charioteer8959,2150112149,59%905,99
KR-1112297,9389712146,28%1476,15
AMX 12 t6520,6242211752,14%1514,05
StuG III Ausf. G5325,7524311452,63%671,16
P.43 bis6660,8137411246,43%1231,87
KV-26853,6455710955,05%1600,84
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8456,8745010945,87%655,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5419,9726510645,28%858,62
Char Futur 4 91667,2562710646,23%1489,14
Type T-345382,9634510459,62%1112,57
Nashorn6647,0034210447,12%1044,13
M415472,1729210356,31%774,23
FV215b (183) 101583,3860510351,46%1164,42
Object 430U101753,5080010347,57%1442,90
Maus102120,289629763,92%1709,44
AT 86542,133779347,31%880,35
Turtle Mk. I 81660,039128048,75%1779,72
Object 43091582,757607949,37%1430,25
Caernarvon81040,706027644,74%1045,81
TVP VTU Koncept8861,925477556,00%1227,92
T-1506841,624787452,70%1553,24
T110E4102219,417927152,11%1663,47
Super Conqueror101831,937827150,70%1316,38
T-284133,571787055,71%280,71
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4320,112427050,00%800,68
T3091695,458436759,70%1412,14
Leopard 1101762,797296753,73%1360,22
53TP Markowskiego81181,985866645,45%1267,18
ISU-122-2 81071,305436445,31%930,67
M18 Hellcat6481,843216253,23%715,39
Taschenratte112318,219406246,77%1340,23
Ares 8591150,487616145,90%949,11
P.435395,373346060,00%1080,44
45TP Habicha71091,204966055,00%1504,86
AMX 13 F3 AM6603,363565954,24%834,33
Konštrukta T-34/1007624,273825644,64%751,42
Type 4 Heavy91532,787945550,91%1301,53
Ares 7581354,208245545,45%1578,62
T28 Concept 7922,144845160,78%1401,30
M5A1 Stuart4250,902655044,00%772,35
M66829,635844845,83%1232,32
IS-M8813,855014647,83%775,90
FV3046518,043634548,89%746,11
Durchbruchswagen 2492,361564544,44%51,09
AMX ELC bis5309,573584454,55%1008,84
Challenger7994,865504461,36%1305,46
Chrysler K GF 81075,185544436,36%1063,75
AMX M4 mle. 49 81168,145574445,45%1228,29
AT 25413,383744259,52%1022,15
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101601,867224252,38%1064,10
59-166441,203944156,10%1335,49
T28 Prototype81045,735874136,59%884,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9908,054424030,00%655,59
Ikv 90 Typ B7919,054943847,37%1346,28
O-Ho81559,588753855,26%1836,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 91681,347153844,74%1236,48
T 55A 91594,137013857,89%1625,35
M5 Stuart4176,972653751,35%372,04
T-50-2 6528,005173756,76%1477,20
Ikv 65 Alt II6760,064293655,56%1368,65
Marder 38T4448,503093647,22%1185,07
FV4004 Conway91437,397623658,33%1247,71
P.43 ter7804,144193545,71%1207,16
STA-18862,096073447,06%948,40
MS-1159,471093438,24%59,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E369,181323441,18%21,82
Achilles6577,033173429,41%814,89
Type 1 Chi-He4330,392973357,58%1066,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91048,504513246,88%759,49
Wespe3109,231393154,84%297,38
Object 25791255,105953145,16%1082,83
Škoda T 177633,975763056,67%1533,91
CAV mod. 71112140,608223046,67%1460,54
O-I6967,245082951,72%1637,76
T-463111,611302835,71%215,85
Type 4 Ju-To71088,227602759,26%1407,31
BZT-70 102054,117812755,56%1252,31
Pz.Kpfw. 5581267,357792646,15%1077,44
LT vz. 383197,322252544,00%701,62
Type 5781322,367502544,00%1306,50
T-703127,081732552,00%340,21
AMX 40486,921892450,00%144,79
Sav m/434283,042092445,83%619,23
UDES 038761,754542437,50%543,53
Covenanter5150,581882450,00%323,52
Tiger I71154,438182352,17%1534,82
ST vz. 394291,483122365,22%1067,10
Škoda T 245457,323392250,00%1233,95
Crusader6229,412982263,64%674,83
Type 4 Chi-To6420,812842123,81%506,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7842,796731947,37%1272,97
40TP Habicha6665,114421963,16%1295,44
Mars 8975,265741936,84%758,32
Ikv 723194,611961861,11%527,06
Type 5 Heavy102665,509301850,00%1798,85
KV-37489,413511747,06%417,85
Type 3 Ju-Nu61002,417751747,06%1489,66
Type 97 Chi-Ha3192,192271662,50%672,11
Ikv 1035112,001661668,75%261,00
SU-76M4169,002001675,00%489,03
Valentine AT493,691471656,25%152,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4149,062721662,50%458,63
M8A14282,251741631,25%495,40
VK 30.01 (P)6536,734011546,67%718,19
Strv m/40L3207,862581457,14%714,80
Lago4225,142341450,00%542,83
Type 5861226,719691471,43%3179,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5200,311851338,46%269,36
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3210,312231353,85%670,92
SU-1006428,693201346,15%538,88
Alecto4364,693281361,54%1089,43
Panhard AMD 178B6398,924961369,23%1161,62
Pz.Kpfw. II233,831071233,33%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)6955,087391258,33%1751,03
O-Ni71484,679731275,00%2502,96
AMX M4 mle. 4571042,334111225,00%1266,29
T25/27831,255931250,00%1037,01
Stridsyxa 81324,738621163,64%1373,93
60TP Lewandowskiego101954,407621040,00%1229,49
SU-18273,001051050,00%261,16
AT-1253,50881060,00%162,65
Gorilla111453,209011070,00%878,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4129,56282955,56%337,86
Kolohousenka1169,63225837,50%785,44
M3 Stuart3107,13122837,50%150,94
Churchill VII6495,13485862,50%839,70
T3 HMC2190,00218837,50%709,51
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,50200837,50%561,98
StuG IV 5224,63270862,50%490,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I136,86106757,14%142,42
Strv fm/21195,71182757,14%420,44
Strv m/382123,57218771,43%565,18
Vz. 60S Dravec 101785,43695728,57%850,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)249,57107771,43%275,73
Vickers Mk. E Type B2125,83181666,67%563,45
ARL 446690,33336633,33%913,59
Pvlvv fm/422144,17150650,00%483,69
T1 Heavy5374,00272616,67%449,10
T56 GMC373,33133666,67%224,46
Cruiser Mk. III3112,50122616,67%299,71
Mitsu 1085961,00716683,33%2168,91
T-60215,3394633,33%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 10010976,67504633,33%320,08
Object 705A102105,17924666,67%1837,52
LT vz. 352158,402655100,00%804,19
M2 Light270,0090520,00%20,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8870,00509560,00%997,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,60218520,00%234,06
BT-7 artillery 3147,40198580,00%564,88
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7902,60437580,00%1383,12
Vickers Medium Mk. II224,0084475,00%261,00
Chi-Ni2139,002554100,00%763,29
Carro d'assalto P.887309,756204100,00%371,74
Panzerjäger I271,25162475,00%270,95
T-26289,50142475,00%451,10
Bishop5175,00159425,00%91,69
T-45 2121,25177450,00%390,63
Löwe 8691,50539475,00%790,38
7TP2321,33472366,67%1409,70
DS PZInż5524,0024430,00%886,11
SU-26391,0085333,33%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91529,67522333,33%1042,34
TBT 91266,67682333,33%783,48
M10 RBFM 5386,00304366,67%718,44
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 297,503692100,00%542,46
25TP KSUST II50,008820,00%0,00
Churchill I527,502472100,00%261,00
Semovente M43 Bassotto6257,504472100,00%381,35
M26 Pershing8159,5023020,00%3,10
SDP 40 Zadymka5755,50309250,00%1283,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4403,50312250,00%1409,03
AT 1581004,50713250,00%818,12
Tiger (P)7573,0024820,00%497,95
Pawlack Tank6462,00435250,00%515,62
Gabler’s Destroyer 5676,50511250,00%1932,14
Windhund 81073,00559250,00%1121,62
T-34 with L-11 4231,004682100,00%712,42
T-116 3443,0032920,00%2082,41
Object 252U 81105,50457250,00%877,53
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10197,50444250,00%138,10
L-60 278,002432100,00%420,05
Valiant 5585,009902100,00%1340,87
43 M. Toldi III 367,00114250,00%180,76
Fantôme 92110,0051620,00%1881,59
T1 Cunningham10,003710,00%0,00
Renault FT10,001210,00%0,00
Renault Otsu125,001961100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2294,003551100,00%1956,03
4TP1540,006831100,00%4073,54
Renault NC-311115,0012310,00%443,45
Black Prince71379,0079410,00%1784,15
Type 2597 Chi-Ha30,002110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I286,008910,00%105,88
Leopard Prototyp A9749,008961100,00%661,49
IS-2 shielded 71158,0049210,00%1280,47
KV-1SA 5251,0014010,00%199,87
T-29 3115,006210,00%114,98
CS-52 LIS 8307,0031510,00%34,60
Churchill III 5230,003581100,00%431,24
MTLS-1G14 3202,0013810,00%494,84
Light Mk. VIC 20,001510,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 272,001911100,00%342,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-12