Ryslan1715

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5189121129550
Ø Tier7,728,959,519,34
Victories2659051,24%1152,38%7759,69%30956,18%
Defeats2471647,63%1047,62%4837,21%23041,82%
Draws5851,13%00,00%43,10%112,00%
Battles survived837216,13%523,81%3728,68%12723,09%
Tanks destroyed378890,73200,951401,095661,03
Destruction ratio0,871,251,521,34
Tanks spotted857951,65361,712251,748991,63
Damage dealt1.276,372.692,672.934,612.794,65
Capture points194440,3700,0060,051020,19
Defense points136720,2670,33180,14900,16
Experience583,78946,481.073,671.043,75
WN71160,291612,491718,651634,46
WN81590,222821,212833,502715,47
Total
Battles51891
Ø Tier7,72
Victories2659051,24%
Defeats2471647,63%
Draws5851,13%
Battles survived837216,13%
Tanks destroyed378890,73
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted857951,65
Damage dealt1.276,37
Capture points194440,37
Defense points136720,26
Experience583,78
WN71160,29
WN81590,22
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier8,95
Victories1152,38%
Defeats1047,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived523,81%
Tanks destroyed200,95
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted361,71
Damage dealt2.692,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,33
Experience946,48
WN71612,49
WN82821,21
Past 7 days
Battles129
Ø Tier9,51
Victories7759,69%
Defeats4837,21%
Draws43,10%
Battles survived3728,68%
Tanks destroyed1401,09
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted2251,74
Damage dealt2.934,61
Capture points60,05
Defense points180,14
Experience1.073,67
WN71718,65
WN82833,50
Past 30 days
Battles550
Ø Tier9,34
Victories30956,18%
Defeats23041,82%
Draws112,00%
Battles survived12723,09%
Tanks destroyed5661,03
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted8991,63
Damage dealt2.794,65
Capture points1020,19
Defense points900,16
Experience1.043,75
WN71634,46
WN82715,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles90000
Victories3741,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2831,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.857,070,000,000,00
Capture points320,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1761,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience548,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles90
Victories3741,11%
Defeats5055,56%
Draws33,33%
Battles survived2831,11%
Tanks destroyed830,92
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted600,67
Damage dealt1.857,07
Capture points320,36
Defense points1761,96
Experience548,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt335,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience52,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt335,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience52,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1209000
Victories59749,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61250,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38732,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8660,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14771,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.114,420,000,000,00
Capture points19341,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points51574,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience548,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1209
Victories59749,38%
Defeats61250,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38732,01%
Tanks destroyed8660,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted14771,22
Damage dealt1.114,42
Capture points19341,60
Defense points51574,27
Experience548,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles522000
Victories26450,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23545,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws234,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14127,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11222,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.045,670,000,000,00
Capture points6801,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11542,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience516,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles522
Victories26450,57%
Defeats23545,02%
Draws234,41%
Battles survived14127,01%
Tanks destroyed3810,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11222,15
Damage dealt1.045,67
Capture points6801,30
Defense points11542,21
Experience516,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points403,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience216,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.266,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points403,33
Experience216,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (387)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX ELC bis5443,33394267652,50%1673,62
T-34-856516,75361251948,95%911,21
IS7568,05354222047,25%604,57
T499871,42479168849,47%1193,55
IS-38936,61450162249,38%1011,24
T-1091173,45463131347,22%1034,64
IS-7102021,95621102949,56%1704,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81609,2083075751,12%2025,89
T-345170,8321174547,38%261,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8838,5550858651,37%1679,61
Panhard EBR 105101319,2664657948,53%1610,22
T297604,6937657347,12%582,33
Object 430U102445,8274255552,97%2206,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102194,5468553950,28%1945,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8996,5072349658,27%1947,05
Vz. 55103170,6894349159,88%2904,49
FV4005 Stage II102192,7072048354,24%1918,61
IS-3-II92335,1791247657,98%2578,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3275,5637247255,30%1597,15
T-5491277,7450046746,47%1201,69
KV-856351,4027443947,38%390,84
AMX 30 1er prototype91506,6149143848,63%1454,66
T-4481063,3754439850,50%1456,10
MT-256478,0540339851,01%1504,66
M41 Walker Bulldog8593,3442339651,52%1024,99
SU-14-17634,1234538147,24%813,69
BZ-176 82367,20117538161,42%2821,89
Škoda T 5092302,6287337756,23%2575,18
AMX 30 B101848,6859537051,62%1560,06
A-436186,1422635243,47%117,80
Tiger I7549,6240234447,97%523,17
T54E191534,1550333852,07%1463,32
SU-86479,1729333349,85%569,02
Object 268 Version 4102456,5776733056,06%1978,00
LT-432 81122,0087332656,75%2336,40
T57 Heavy102563,3370532450,31%2128,91
Škoda T 256627,5342631553,02%1182,12
ShPTK-TVP 100 81811,0088031553,97%2221,42
T110E5102879,6196129858,39%2608,59
T28 Prototype81090,5846429850,34%1092,23
Prototipo Standard B92110,8878628550,53%2237,86
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92355,3097428254,61%2342,54
Type 64 6682,0750627956,63%1915,65
KV-15266,4224727448,54%369,95
AMX 12 t6467,3738327341,39%1123,98
Object 277102196,8567127247,79%1756,21
Char Mle. 75 91573,5185226355,89%2501,71
T 55A 91804,3582626251,91%1889,48
M18 Hellcat6503,7131326144,83%741,93
T-100 LT101119,9670324553,88%1365,81
Kranvagn102570,0888524257,02%2213,31
T-50-2 6422,0037824050,00%1066,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91215,9355723852,52%1174,21
Concept 1B 92587,49106823056,96%2288,97
T-1506277,9924122942,36%212,49
WZ-1328851,6762422755,95%1614,31
Hotchkiss EBR7715,9648622460,27%1733,23
SU-122A5296,1121721950,68%552,56
M54 Renegade 81958,57101021956,62%2351,26
Panhard AMD 178B6508,7244221854,13%1502,76
TNH T Vz. 5192202,4078021559,07%2271,46
Object 43091836,5467021453,27%1838,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81892,1082521353,52%2646,16
SDP wz 66 Grom 81855,4789621253,30%2075,95
M24 Chaffee5112,8523020751,21%204,73
T25/27653,1235519747,72%805,23
Type 6192096,0478519646,43%2209,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65102427,4679219250,52%2146,90
CS-5991774,1680319053,68%1791,11
Object 140102501,8876919055,79%2369,71
AMX M4 mle. 54102880,7685718551,89%2407,53
Cobra 92458,9898418556,76%2641,68
AMX 13 757448,3836218347,54%772,82
VK 30.01 (P)6187,8522018343,72%74,05
Object 25791764,3062517660,23%1966,67
Conqueror92322,8771917555,43%2372,99
Char Futur 4 92578,69100217253,49%2937,69
M60 102126,0072917051,76%1729,12
T3091543,3752716751,50%1349,77
M66128,6820216240,74%21,43
T376319,9829616144,72%653,80
LTG7690,8442915953,46%1484,30
Prototipo 6 82202,79108215955,97%2567,28
CS-63102188,7577015750,32%1816,36
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5136,4317415545,16%128,38
UDES 0381626,9965015451,30%1947,94
T675205,0918615334,64%178,45
Object 260 102478,4874515153,64%2041,33
T803113752,89118414557,24%3116,47
SU-130PM 82032,3587714448,61%2321,35
EMIL 1951 81683,7090614459,72%2183,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102934,3694514057,14%2364,56
T-54 ltwt.91087,3369514048,57%1522,65
BDR G1 B5110,5816013941,01%16,64
Super Conqueror102987,5094613754,74%2658,74
Strv 103-091776,5469613650,74%1610,95
T28 Concept 7667,7642913554,81%908,61
STB-1102600,9979113452,99%2314,77
Emil II92651,17100613363,16%2933,68
TVP T 50/51102181,7664113249,24%1836,11
Konštrukta T-34/1007952,8444613045,38%1511,22
121B 102905,91100213057,69%3073,84
P.44 Pantera81511,6580012962,79%2212,51
AMX 13 9091158,9868612859,38%1977,35
O-I6737,4153612650,79%1228,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 257,0219912452,42%110,31
T-28452,7811212332,52%0,39
T-62A101824,1256112345,53%1487,48
SU-855218,9320612248,36%318,10
E 5092081,2087911752,99%2088,54
AMX 50 10081215,0263011541,74%1254,51
FV229 Contender92266,2799911555,65%2273,49
MBT-B 103535,9998911551,30%2641,18
M10391708,0180511348,67%1536,94
Ares 8592353,68111311361,95%2701,66
STA-181240,7980111259,82%1831,01
Manticore101098,5376011248,21%1228,99
Object 703 Version II 81782,7198511156,76%2224,36
ELC EVEN 90 8826,8581111057,27%1732,17
AE Phase I 92618,93101711064,55%2969,94
T-437850,6146510951,38%1460,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81784,5683210857,41%2064,70
T1 Heavy5192,4220010747,66%172,01
Tiger II81641,4171710753,27%2024,78
E 7591873,4086810749,53%1848,47
B1413,6011710641,51%21,67
LPT-67 Šelma9801,0366410648,11%991,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101339,6080810653,77%1650,03
Leopard Prototyp A91905,4980810655,66%1874,06
T110E4102344,2069210553,33%1840,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8781,7668810351,46%1238,71
SU-26356,519310337,86%1,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68768,5242910249,02%1325,33
AMX 13 105101658,6962010061,00%2065,87
Coccodrillo 102944,179679954,55%2296,58
Leopard 1102052,847339852,04%1593,88
UDES 15/16102740,548639644,79%2366,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4102,001539646,88%102,08
M5 Stuart452,201609546,32%59,27
AMX 50 B102363,957349546,32%1808,96
SU-5469,461219142,86%65,61
Škoda T 56 82102,769969156,04%2140,42
Centurion Mk. 7/191883,988379047,78%1962,90
FV215b (183) 101489,835259048,89%1008,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81840,008618950,56%2297,35
Bisonte C45 82075,6610628853,41%2445,63
Tiger (P)7141,672438735,63%0,55
Tortoise92473,8410808763,22%2409,98
TVP VTU Koncept81182,807298652,33%1614,84
A-20516,711548651,16%119,61
59-166527,654008550,59%1526,78
Emil I81741,839328450,00%2139,89
Cromwell6845,575838354,22%1695,06
CS-5381060,997218353,01%1387,13
Kampfpanzer 67103061,8610018353,01%2622,11
Centurion Action X102462,918278254,88%2143,37
E 100102316,557808253,66%1959,65
DZT-159 92500,2810228256,10%2547,30
T-103 81421,808038050,00%1664,48
Grille 15101945,836687850,00%1398,51
Durendal 103377,8810367761,04%2881,15
T9592860,8710317558,67%2742,48
M3 Lee491,761457451,35%154,86
Chieftain Mk. 6 102958,119687454,05%2542,66
LTTB8685,685597456,76%1231,02
BZ-75103066,5810237358,90%2564,69
SPHT 93030,8511987358,90%2786,09
XM66F 81880,359727160,56%2316,54
Leo71092,207237045,71%1773,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza92259,869857057,14%2322,33
Panther II81292,517626947,83%1702,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192408,0410606959,42%2369,67
53TP Markowskiego81649,318426839,71%1783,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,691556850,00%222,54
AMX 50 12091953,229146759,70%2041,24
M-III-Y81383,798826659,09%1704,18
Type 63 81710,748946650,00%1910,25
TNH 105/100081093,627136553,85%1267,10
IS-2-II81574,785996535,38%1845,80
Versuchspanzer 5792341,899306543,08%2191,79
Type 59 First Warrior 81590,859786556,92%2059,76
BT-7420,471076448,44%89,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92060,888426459,38%1994,03
M-VI-Y91648,087616439,06%1349,78
KR-1112757,399886454,69%1831,25
UDES 1692037,089216253,23%2228,13
ST vz. 39485,561446144,26%44,80
E 77 92582,9310586157,38%2799,02
Maus102662,909505950,85%2316,71
Marder 38T4173,691975865,52%417,69
AMX 50 Foch92151,609575768,42%2037,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 274,931325635,71%103,91
Type 71103370,8411575667,86%3078,21
T3281862,0011015572,73%2515,72
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291938,049575563,64%1773,76
Indien-Panzer81080,457625556,36%1398,69
Charioteer81058,826485549,09%1063,01
CS-4471197,818045455,56%1760,61
Ho-Ri 192178,008985459,26%1945,90
Jagdtiger92397,599055450,00%2153,25
WZ-1317775,857425364,15%1951,15
Marder II3126,001615250,00%222,17
Type 6892936,3911125147,06%2946,38
43 M. Toldi III 374,651495154,90%278,18
AMX 13 F3 AM6520,404915054,00%709,11
O-Ni71065,184614946,94%1293,42
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9869,677024944,90%1265,49
AMX 13 57 GF 71153,4510384957,14%2676,40
ISU-15281770,637944852,08%1887,90
FV215b 101423,264384742,55%899,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 103504,8711574768,09%2868,12
M-V-Y102699,029754755,32%2018,96
SFAC 105 81801,117914645,65%1740,86
Ho-Ri 281347,587214551,11%1372,32
SU-10181435,897944560,00%1759,95
Pz.Sfl. IVc5114,581444546,67%88,60
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92308,898674551,11%2187,78
Taschenratte113575,1112004568,89%2193,35
E 50 Ausf. M102239,618074454,55%1856,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4268,812334341,86%844,06
SU-76M435,371004344,19%42,80
Object 705A102697,339684362,79%2299,83
T-46332,71844235,71%0,00
Object 70492316,149104266,67%2085,24
Ares 7581678,249364252,38%2266,39
T56 GMC384,681164146,34%67,84
BZT-70 103260,3410164156,10%2383,86
Black Rock 112906,379284146,34%1878,20
Caernarvon81232,507354045,00%1261,48
Object 70591658,858284062,50%1686,84
FV227 Conceiver81754,009224042,50%2227,01
Caliban 81597,489634065,00%2055,64
T-44-100 81595,559244055,00%2048,28
M7 Priest371,311303958,97%242,90
Ares 90102227,218963852,63%1696,46
M2 Medium Tank331,08933740,54%3,13
SU-85B472,761183735,14%0,00
AMX 50 Foch B102727,259213663,89%2311,82
Panhard EBR 909736,175993644,44%918,86
M8A1468,001453542,86%28,88
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792367,499513557,14%2276,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,794833455,88%1126,86
AT-1247,15953450,00%75,92
KV-37900,005713447,06%1101,30
Sturer Emil7749,245583461,76%1011,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3108,351313438,24%105,45
Stridsyxa 82094,2411163467,65%2570,64
WZ-111 model 1-492382,6410013354,55%2577,60
Object 26391499,555443366,67%1364,04
XM57 81696,738783360,61%1647,75
BT-2236,531133253,13%112,20
P.43 bis6721,095123243,75%1259,72
AMX 38346,381203240,63%8,37
FV230 Canopener102999,979693256,25%2530,85
Gonsalo 82004,9710333246,88%2357,67
FV226 Contradictious 81918,479283246,88%1867,79
WZ-111 81908,1010703158,06%2465,44
UDES 14 Alt 581856,688813145,16%2491,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,872683141,94%736,13
BZ-79112910,719333148,39%1848,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3308,552683145,16%1333,90
XM551 Sheridan101176,775713154,84%1226,36
M3 Stuart3126,032093053,33%378,93
Concept No. 5102411,478843066,67%1975,71
Škoda T 245219,482232948,28%412,05
Type 5782369,5512032965,52%3439,71
T1 HMC257,93962850,00%162,02
Forest Spirit 81876,548142828,57%2032,89
Strv m/42581,111642748,15%92,47
T110E3101894,377532751,85%1237,88
T-34 shielded 5367,962662744,44%737,08
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2185,002522650,00%1019,29
LT vz. 38353,651312653,85%151,07
Matilda4140,421682653,85%233,36
MS-1167,151332634,62%110,13
T3 HMC246,46852630,77%0,37
T26E4 SuperPershing 81698,549082638,46%2211,61
Object 274a 81335,387992642,31%1607,56
Toro 92057,428392642,31%1775,83
Stinger 102954,279752661,54%2117,08
Strv 746800,645962552,00%1427,05
Ambassador 92650,2011302568,00%2461,63
Strv 103B102296,968792458,33%1718,83
Ho-Ri 3103351,5010082466,67%2865,09
ST-I92541,4611512470,83%2877,33
Nashorn61106,136512454,17%2012,59
CS-52 C 81192,426392445,83%1442,13
Turtle Mk. I 82143,6311662466,67%2468,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5582124,0411042352,17%2167,21
Projet Louis 91520,839152365,22%2354,91
GSOR 1010 FB 81152,046172339,13%1108,11
WZ-111 model 5A102366,148832240,91%1863,53
FV217 Badger102177,437812147,62%1435,86
TBT 92445,8110092152,38%1944,54
SU-18276,001092065,00%444,12
LT vz. 35282,581271947,37%186,76
SU-14-281069,845301957,89%1081,02
Alecto4163,372361973,68%429,28
Type 4 Heavy92103,338351838,89%1775,46
STG Guard 81107,226711844,44%1150,18
T-26236,41921758,82%158,29
KV-261051,887011741,18%1998,90
AMX AC mle. 4881124,357471752,94%1182,37
AS-XX 40 t111773,416831735,29%1013,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81731,069331764,71%1951,24
Vz. 68 Squall 8887,127021741,18%1511,45
Leichttraktor197,881271631,25%231,02
Lago461,871401546,67%70,02
Panzerjäger I244,87871546,67%48,69
Vz. 44-171336,539701573,33%1861,16
Lorraine 50 t 92009,206811520,00%1645,61
M374127,641451450,00%264,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102329,217761450,00%1739,24
Char Murat 91441,076971442,86%1191,32
UDES 03 Alt 3 92633,649241442,86%2684,82
WZ-114 91643,576691442,86%1431,88
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91085,149011457,14%1770,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3101,771691361,54%318,54
IS-4102364,468301338,46%1565,20
T-60230,92951346,15%38,80
K-91-PT 91567,468931369,23%1564,94
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81670,429321258,33%1722,13
Husarz 82716,839921241,67%2792,49
Type T-345249,552221145,45%447,86
M40/M438754,273901118,18%526,70
M4 Improved 5677,645751154,55%1928,21
BT-7 artillery 3763,457841145,45%4175,06
45TP Habicha71728,1011141070,00%3561,75
SU-1006384,503751050,00%491,86
VK 30.02 (D)71292,709931070,00%2214,74
Renault UE 573134,001251020,00%188,67
STK-2112641,009521050,00%1409,41
FCM 36270,201851040,00%53,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6725,804831050,00%1970,59
K-2 81584,5010551070,00%2292,58
T1 Cunningham163,67157955,56%245,34
56TP 81538,67930966,67%1714,70
Chrysler K GF 81258,11872977,78%1723,99
O-I Experimental5193,13195825,00%87,58
FSV Scheme A7464,50425837,50%395,26
M-II-Y7690,50803875,00%952,29
T-29 3101,00125850,00%172,10
Chimera 81078,25695837,50%767,26
StuG IV 5165,63155825,00%119,10
Super Hellcat 7842,75570850,00%1113,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I19,0063742,86%16,38
Pz.Kpfw. II249,71123742,86%22,26
Sav m/434108,43107714,29%17,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 507682,57521771,43%828,94
M2 Light2151,83303666,67%643,13
ARL 446446,83319616,67%451,52
FV225 Collector 91807,33920650,00%1575,67
Jagdpanzer E 90 91798,171008683,33%1534,05
Object Kust 81817,83830650,00%2304,84
Kolohousenka157,50114425,00%20,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II259,0070425,00%20,23
Renault FT12,25115450,00%84,37
Type 586551,75457425,00%747,10
T2 Medium Tank28,2549425,00%0,00
M127693,50587450,00%704,10
T-70350,75121425,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91259,75660450,00%1187,90
L-60 257,75149425,00%41,78
MTLS-1G14 3181,75163425,00%485,75
M446281,67366366,67%427,48
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,0082250,00%82,83
Type 95 Ha-Go235,00175250,00%88,26
M15/423130,0010120,00%133,75
D1230,501352100,00%261,00
AMX 4040,002672100,00%261,00
Ikv 7230,003220,00%0,00
M5A1 Stuart499,50133250,00%157,23
Type 95 Heavy4361,00351250,00%1075,55
Cruiser Mk. II290,00128250,00%230,11
VK 28.016563,5020120,00%1559,42
Challenger7647,50698250,00%784,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5916,009972100,00%3195,97
Renault Otsu10,00410,00%0,00
Renault NC-31138,001411100,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/422127,002911100,00%528,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)30,002501100,00%261,00
Renault FT AC20,00710,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101042,0045310,00%338,27
KV-1SA 5425,0038610,00%688,40
MKA 2356,0026410,00%1336,91
Primo Victoria 8231,0020110,00%0,00
WZ-120G FT 92673,0070710,00%1523,91

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-11
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-10-19
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-14
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-21
Left: 2025-07-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-23
Left: 2025-06-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-04-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-27
Left: 2024-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-24
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-25
Left: 2022-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-29
Left: 2022-12-23