SABALA

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1523617133553
Ø Tier7,238,247,987,78
Victories674444,26%847,06%5642,11%23843,04%
Defeats824954,14%952,94%7354,89%30655,33%
Draws2431,59%00,00%43,01%91,63%
Battles survived221914,56%211,76%2821,05%8214,83%
Tanks destroyed67360,44100,59730,552770,50
Destruction ratio0,520,670,700,59
Tanks spotted178411,17201,181691,275811,05
Damage dealt660,461.036,29865,31845,17
Capture points93740,6200,0000,001140,21
Defense points24740,1600,0000,00640,12
Experience515,87763,47638,05625,32
WN7622,65797,96671,44653,30
WN8677,79906,50794,01781,60
Total
Battles15236
Ø Tier7,23
Victories674444,26%
Defeats824954,14%
Draws2431,59%
Battles survived221914,56%
Tanks destroyed67360,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted178411,17
Damage dealt660,46
Capture points93740,62
Defense points24740,16
Experience515,87
WN7622,65
WN8677,79
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,24
Victories847,06%
Defeats952,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived211,76%
Tanks destroyed100,59
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted201,18
Damage dealt1.036,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience763,47
WN7797,96
WN8906,50
Past 7 days
Battles133
Ø Tier7,98
Victories5642,11%
Defeats7354,89%
Draws43,01%
Battles survived2821,05%
Tanks destroyed730,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted1691,27
Damage dealt865,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience638,05
WN7671,44
WN8794,01
Past 30 days
Battles553
Ø Tier7,78
Victories23843,04%
Defeats30655,33%
Draws91,63%
Battles survived8214,83%
Tanks destroyed2770,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted5811,05
Damage dealt845,17
Capture points1140,21
Defense points640,12
Experience625,32
WN7653,30
WN8781,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.144,490,000,000,00
Capture points220,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1335,14%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted270,73
Damage dealt1.144,49
Capture points220,59
Defense points00,00
Experience432,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt169,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience190,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt169,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience190,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience277,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws1100,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt434,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience277,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles131000
Victories5138,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7859,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2317,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1731,3200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt561,470,000,000,00
Capture points340,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points620,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience422,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles131
Victories5138,93%
Defeats7859,54%
Draws21,53%
Battles survived2317,56%
Tanks destroyed520,40
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted1731,32
Damage dealt561,47
Capture points340,26
Defense points620,47
Experience422,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles243000
Victories16266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7530,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9438,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2170,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt903,160,000,000,00
Capture points5502,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3421,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience690,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles243
Victories16266,67%
Defeats7530,86%
Draws62,47%
Battles survived9438,68%
Tanks destroyed1400,58
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted2170,89
Damage dealt903,16
Capture points5502,26
Defense points3421,41
Experience690,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4090012
Victories17442,54%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Defeats23356,97%00,00%00,00%975,00%
Draws20,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12229,83%00,00%00,00%325,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,4400,0000,0050,42
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,56
Tanks spotted3100,7600,0000,00100,83
Damage dealt1.080,190,000,00781,17
Capture points14573,5600,0000,00433,58
Defense points9462,3100,0000,00352,92
Experience580,900,000,00391,17
Total
Battles409
Victories17442,54%
Defeats23356,97%
Draws20,49%
Battles survived12229,83%
Tanks destroyed1800,44
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3100,76
Damage dealt1.080,19
Capture points14573,56
Defense points9462,31
Experience580,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed50,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,83
Damage dealt781,17
Capture points433,58
Defense points352,92
Experience391,17

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.227,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience662,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt1.227,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience662,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (307)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8913,6056568946,73%966,62
Löwe 8857,8160767746,09%820,94
T-50-2 6335,5948565947,34%727,03
FCM 50 t 8782,1450549641,73%763,40
Object 752 91250,7874743945,10%818,38
ELC EVEN 90 8366,2651642041,19%430,02
Charioteer Nomad 81063,1758941639,42%865,17
AMX ELC bis5174,3935637049,19%413,94
VK 36.01 (H)6378,1932631944,51%445,11
Tiger II8674,1450230243,38%556,04
Tiger I7649,7548529743,77%645,33
E 100101277,7060028441,20%778,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5128,0616727942,29%83,20
AMX 13 909427,4950623240,95%359,23
Leopard Prototyp A9593,5851422143,89%302,59
TS-54 8708,2566320446,57%537,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9825,2642417845,51%647,48
T2 Light Tank 2238,9849617548,00%1038,70
Obsidian 8804,6269717044,71%804,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10944,5958516043,13%555,72
G.W. Tiger9901,6455115243,42%645,81
VK 30.02 (D)7618,0858013849,28%878,62
Grille5437,2028413246,97%875,08
Indien-Panzer8670,0155712646,83%654,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.483,0717412245,08%53,83
Leopard 110967,1752912234,43%421,64
HWK 30 8473,7549811339,82%557,98
LTTB8386,7448211233,04%395,01
Jagdpanther7461,3240311143,24%385,68
E 759825,5559310847,22%585,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68304,3242710839,81%247,35
T-448928,4169510352,43%1149,27
Panhard AMD 178B6158,5337410345,63%220,72
Jagdpanzer IV6481,824369547,37%736,33
IS-38532,345279538,95%304,39
Panhard EBR 10510398,775029534,74%139,52
AMX 50 1008874,616039442,55%740,88
KV-5 8842,895539051,11%833,82
Tiger (P)7881,637028745,98%971,71
G.W. Tiger (P)8719,155758651,16%714,85
Light Mk. VIC 2276,945008646,51%1550,62
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91196,306578245,12%816,45
M-III-Y8679,535858138,27%450,30
G.W. E 100101113,586478048,75%791,10
M-VI-Y91038,166488037,50%685,36
Hummel6419,032837744,16%400,54
TS-6 91128,277147746,75%792,26
Hotchkiss EBR7247,644537646,05%311,23
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91154,847187549,33%775,36
AMX 13 10510618,085487437,84%380,92
AMX 12 t6171,854587353,42%301,47
VK 28.016270,713897335,62%500,28
AMX 50 12091085,796617142,25%812,66
AMX 13 F3 AM6531,014237138,03%519,08
GSOR 1010 FB 8565,074757035,71%330,60
M26 Pershing8998,166856950,72%1090,35
Conqueror91189,817436847,06%816,48
T207752,246616752,24%1004,18
VK 100.01 (P)8971,546626740,30%837,57
VK 75.01 (K) 8995,196746741,79%936,11
T328930,896676640,91%784,10
Spähpanzer Ru 2519601,066106643,94%629,92
T376543,606076550,77%1476,27
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91154,437066341,27%867,07
LTG7439,595266342,86%701,53
Škoda T 256442,534606238,71%630,12
ARL 446572,484946237,10%774,81
AMX 13 757266,893846238,71%264,58
Mäuschen91332,067526243,55%994,70
Sturmpanzer II4218,271446036,67%459,08
M10391244,817595944,07%972,18
M66881,146805850,00%1325,02
Matilda4433,714155848,28%1185,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)361,661025841,38%6,91
G.W. Panther7463,754625740,35%307,36
T3091059,096025530,91%596,41
T25/27797,875645552,73%1013,02
M18 Hellcat6379,103605240,38%374,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4253,252465149,02%522,99
T-345418,724095044,00%1025,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8772,106745044,00%690,66
FV224 Chopper7929,636924944,90%967,77
M8A14163,312394835,42%156,15
T28 Prototype81356,027474847,92%1363,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507627,685734748,94%611,23
FV215b (183) 101030,115294738,30%463,11
Sturmpanzer I Bison3111,521334650,00%234,05
Leichttraktor1129,391724647,83%477,19
Spähpanzer SP I C7416,005034647,83%625,64
XM57 81270,627804551,11%1094,53
Type 63 8647,715434531,11%392,82
KR-1111391,117504537,78%587,28
Cromwell6505,355144344,19%781,14
Ferdinand8930,586394346,51%776,90
14TP4309,023624254,76%1097,62
M4A3E8 Sherman6452,934834139,02%614,45
Churchill VII6885,106854141,46%1565,29
BT-74156,852574047,50%338,74
T-437748,605844045,00%965,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 518720,385824042,50%599,07
A-436464,334584050,00%749,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8914,685693847,37%711,09
STG Guard 8641,265233847,37%515,01
T297902,767353754,05%1056,45
GSR 3301 Setter7415,275783754,05%839,67
M36 Jackson6540,724473644,44%695,75
Panhard EBR 909440,065733652,78%466,44
Cobra 91010,066403545,71%662,09
E 65 Zwilling 8988,267193450,00%735,82
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8909,797363458,82%1201,36
T-34-856441,455003360,61%778,10
BZT-70 101759,736723339,39%863,05
T-54 ltwt.9504,975683339,39%413,91
KV-1SA 5613,006313342,42%1251,56
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101278,526183330,30%609,32
Caernarvon81134,847793246,88%1223,99
E 50 Ausf. M101479,196103138,71%953,93
Gryphon 101093,426363138,71%466,84
Renault Otsu1251,802593056,67%1143,19
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2127,031673036,67%459,02
Panther II8812,405673043,33%895,01
Churchill I5491,244582941,38%901,99
AMX 65 t8443,795042941,38%240,98
Black Prince7727,008062857,14%895,09
Covenanter5262,253762835,71%604,20
T698838,216712857,14%966,12
Ares 758724,755672839,29%556,38
E 77 9939,045612832,14%487,03
T56 GMC3130,811652733,33%202,34
Jagdtiger91168,586492646,15%758,21
Panther7568,885102532,00%542,49
E 509908,768072560,00%826,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5270,684392560,00%666,51
StuG III Ausf. G5325,043502450,00%646,43
Crusader6462,785732365,22%1569,03
M5 Stuart4196,742642334,78%310,26
AMX 38392,482242356,52%191,06
VK 30.01 (P)6726,705822334,78%942,04
Vickers 6 ton 2299,224162356,52%1069,88
T1 Cunningham1149,641922250,00%765,60
Škoda T 245549,364512240,91%1390,76
Cavalier5364,323292236,36%609,99
M-II-Y7560,774462222,73%416,65
AMX M4 mle. 457937,526662138,10%1228,36
IS-7101536,718152147,62%1096,28
T404422,814822161,90%1224,81
A-205174,004142065,00%573,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4224,254082070,00%756,17
Kunze Panzer 9752,205152035,00%352,59
Dicker Max 6452,903442040,00%519,47
Projet Louis 9359,554352025,00%154,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505215,532281942,11%214,54
MT-256263,893961936,84%537,94
SU-855204,942511838,89%177,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3255,612251822,22%695,17
Object 777 Version II 91037,676871844,44%707,73
SU-76M4215,762701752,94%512,78
M10 Wolverine5173,652231747,06%181,55
HWK 128496,245081729,41%592,45
T1 Heavy5559,135761656,25%1135,64
SU-1006183,442631650,00%134,67
M24 Chaffee5603,135731656,25%2492,02
Bishop5321,062721637,50%434,09
KV-1S6579,506291656,25%1033,69
T92 8185,814001637,50%43,86
Renault FT 75 BS284,271011540,00%229,11
P26/404497,334331553,33%1394,32
Valentine AT4382,532921546,67%884,35
KV-15232,333621553,33%326,77
Nashorn6613,474621553,33%928,66
Pz.Kpfw. VII101202,135471526,67%514,15
Char Murat 9739,074061526,67%314,38
Nemesis 8585,675091540,00%398,49
M3 Stuart3118,571651442,86%257,57
T3 HMC2125,501461464,29%522,08
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101459,435491435,71%722,91
AMX 30 B10614,505921450,00%337,08
MBT-B 101201,936761442,86%599,93
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4484,715161457,14%974,49
DZT-159 91124,715841435,71%706,93
IS7737,926501346,15%876,42
M4A1 Sherman5547,085921369,23%1635,81
T6 Medium4440,385631376,92%1198,01
Super Hellcat 7412,773601323,08%295,42
113 Beijing Opera 101245,929901384,62%899,86
ST vz. 394361,833381250,00%1131,28
Panzerwagen 39 3170,173111233,33%516,79
AMX M4 mle. 519770,504501216,67%338,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5340,424721241,67%531,31
LT vz. 35276,641151154,55%220,16
M2 Light288,091151145,45%145,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4359,184061154,55%1190,56
Object 4309944,005971127,27%543,55
Type 5 Heavy101507,007901050,00%941,44
SU-85B4163,702411040,00%158,10
Maus101404,409681070,00%1040,87
T-549943,606561040,00%714,57
T675142,501331030,00%26,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8116,703691050,00%132,33
T-284173,56243933,33%272,22
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,78313944,44%441,44
Somua SAu 404171,22265955,56%357,94
Pawlack Tank6517,89476955,56%665,82
BZ-75101109,13688850,00%604,29
T-62A101004,63523812,50%580,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 9725,75589850,00%390,34
Patton the Tank 9450,50377837,50%141,19
Type 1 Chi-He4742,29631742,86%2967,38
Valentine3391,57360757,14%1548,50
AT-12121,43187742,86%264,77
Sturer Emil7280,71352742,86%141,54
Somua S353352,86509785,71%1224,17
BT-53290,43296728,57%454,43
T3E2 Medium Tank 3156,71192728,57%360,99
T77 8737,29479714,29%450,20
Bofors Tornvagn 8222,29381728,57%1,04
Cromwell B 6671,00713757,14%1171,44
WZ-111 model 6 8749,57487728,57%437,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8429,29481742,86%242,06
M5A1 Stuart464,67220666,67%244,52
KV-26572,00407633,33%607,70
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6310,33455650,00%550,65
AMX ELC 901 6232,00452650,00%416,22
43 M. Toldi III 3126,00295650,00%468,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,8011850,00%503,94
Type 62 7538,80473540,00%816,96
Chi-Ni280,60201540,00%146,73
4TP1358,40322560,00%2121,96
AMX 40428,60174540,00%12,65
Cruiser Mk. III3243,20288560,00%1078,73
A-447459,00556560,00%577,92
AMX M4 mle. 5410871,20818580,00%603,86
ARMT 5167,80368560,00%294,31
Toro 91206,00701540,00%864,15
T1E6 261,60136540,00%23,15
Brennos 8601,00564540,00%372,68
25TP KSUST II5364,25354450,00%657,50
Ikv 723306,25196425,00%674,84
DS PZInż5190,50201425,00%119,01
AMX 50 B10778,25686475,00%512,82
Renault FT AC2101,75134425,00%150,97
KV-1371248,5050840,00%1990,03
T-602218,25223475,00%1006,21
GSOR the TANK 9704,75563425,00%331,29
FV225 Collector 9781,25624425,00%296,85
T-29 3387,00392425,00%1181,24
Škoda T 27 8671,75520425,00%495,14
WZ-120-1G FT 8572,50330425,00%269,32
Kolohousenka1207,33240333,33%1035,97
LT vz. 383249,00283333,33%958,56
M14/412137,00243366,67%494,37
M15/423463,00412366,67%1362,07
Panzerjäger I2127,6797333,33%234,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5186,00245333,33%292,48
Cruiser Mk. II2153,00209366,67%652,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2184,67223366,67%1150,00
AMX 30 1er prototype9701,33632333,33%359,80
SU-122A5475,334293100,00%1123,75
T71 CMCD7392,0033430,00%560,92
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10307,6728830,00%26,90
Pz.Kpfw. 558586,3342030,00%202,32
EMIL 1951 8800,67517333,33%524,65
LHMTV8335,00517333,33%316,28
Škoda T 177415,0041720,00%491,23
Churchill Gun Carrier6268,00406250,00%301,41
T110E5100,00595250,00%148,02
Black Prince II 7892,00560250,00%910,44
IT-3 4136,004602100,00%374,59
H3 9247,50539250,00%140,23
M-IV-Y 80,007420,00%0,00
Tiger 131 6458,5029120,00%401,67
MTLS-1G14 3332,00555250,00%1180,03
M3 Light 353,504420,00%0,00
Stitch 8561,00538250,00%381,43
A7E3 3405,00392250,00%1280,60
Chaffee Camouflaged 563,50265250,00%107,96
Eclipse 9843,0040020,00%392,08
Fiat 30001120,001951100,00%599,69
Renault FT154,001881100,00%303,03
Lago4293,003531100,00%879,88
B141233,0011241100,00%5660,27
Pvlvv fm/42214,005310,00%0,00
MS-1129,00610,00%0,00
SU-18247,004810,00%1,01
11310512,0074410,00%84,84
O-I6619,0018610,00%679,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 10674,0025110,00%127,45
S35 CA5154,002941100,00%300,95
Birch Gun40,002041100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,006010,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5164,0016210,00%168,46
Object 274a 8598,0045510,00%401,38
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2438,008731100,00%2548,11
MKA 2972,0013341100,00%5286,71
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6866,0032410,00%1049,52
M24 Chaffee No. 594 50,0012810,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6128,0018310,00%43,76
Valentine II 4137,006321100,00%434,09
LTP 30,001810,00%0,00
Char de transition 60,0016410,00%0,00
T78 6272,0024610,00%87,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 80,0030910,00%0,00
121B 101557,0011761100,00%1081,62
Object 265T 9765,0030310,00%335,16
IMT 8364,0018810,00%76,14
Chi-Go 7635,007101100,00%708,78
SPHT 9824,0027310,00%277,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-12