SEBOL44

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60046078286
Ø Tier7,920,009,629,31
Victories3139952,29%00,00%3646,15%13848,25%
Defeats2779946,30%00,00%4152,56%14450,35%
Draws8481,41%00,00%11,28%41,40%
Battles survived2162636,02%00,00%2430,77%9332,52%
Tanks destroyed669401,1100,00700,902470,86
Destruction ratio1,740,001,301,28
Tanks spotted499380,8300,00720,922210,77
Damage dealt1.431,630,001.437,271.585,50
Capture points917231,5300,001141,464861,70
Defense points595720,9900,00140,18360,13
Experience700,560,00774,69782,10
WN71363,170,00921,41985,68
WN81811,160,001224,841371,78
Total
Battles60046
Ø Tier7,92
Victories3139952,29%
Defeats2779946,30%
Draws8481,41%
Battles survived2162636,02%
Tanks destroyed669401,11
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted499380,83
Damage dealt1.431,63
Capture points917231,53
Defense points595720,99
Experience700,56
WN71363,17
WN81811,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles78
Ø Tier9,62
Victories3646,15%
Defeats4152,56%
Draws11,28%
Battles survived2430,77%
Tanks destroyed700,90
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted720,92
Damage dealt1.437,27
Capture points1141,46
Defense points140,18
Experience774,69
WN7921,41
WN81224,84
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier9,31
Victories13848,25%
Defeats14450,35%
Draws41,40%
Battles survived9332,52%
Tanks destroyed2470,86
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2210,77
Damage dealt1.585,50
Capture points4861,70
Defense points360,13
Experience782,10
WN7985,68
WN81371,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080000
Victories65160,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38135,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws484,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived52148,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8260,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6140,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.690,690,000,000,00
Capture points14821,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points17651,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience774,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1080
Victories65160,28%
Defeats38135,28%
Draws484,44%
Battles survived52148,24%
Tanks destroyed8260,76
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted6140,57
Damage dealt1.690,69
Capture points14821,37
Defense points17651,63
Experience774,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories8159,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5238,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7152,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.094,460,000,000,00
Capture points1701,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1330,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience723,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories8159,56%
Defeats5238,24%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived7152,21%
Tanks destroyed1010,74
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted830,61
Damage dealt1.094,46
Capture points1701,25
Defense points1330,98
Experience723,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories4469,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3250,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,650,000,000,00
Capture points2143,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2043,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience604,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories4469,84%
Defeats1523,81%
Draws46,35%
Battles survived3250,79%
Tanks destroyed510,81
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted330,52
Damage dealt647,65
Capture points2143,40
Defense points2043,24
Experience604,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2088000
Victories133764,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71334,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws381,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived96546,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17700,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13530,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.387,180,000,000,00
Capture points22941,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points27701,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience773,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles2088
Victories133764,03%
Defeats71334,15%
Draws381,82%
Battles survived96546,22%
Tanks destroyed17700,85
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted13530,65
Damage dealt1.387,18
Capture points22941,10
Defense points27701,33
Experience773,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories13077,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3420,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1640,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.287,970,000,000,00
Capture points6163,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4712,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience926,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories13077,38%
Defeats3420,24%
Draws42,38%
Battles survived11266,67%
Tanks destroyed1640,98
Destruction ratio2,93
Tanks spotted1230,73
Damage dealt1.287,97
Capture points6163,67
Defense points4712,80
Experience926,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1071000
Victories64159,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41638,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46343,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8150,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6170,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.145,870,000,000,00
Capture points12661,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9080,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience631,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles1071
Victories64159,85%
Defeats41638,84%
Draws141,31%
Battles survived46343,23%
Tanks destroyed8150,76
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted6170,58
Damage dealt1.145,87
Capture points12661,18
Defense points9080,85
Experience631,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles241000
Victories12451,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11748,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8535,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1420,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.496,750,000,000,00
Capture points2641,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2250,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience652,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles241
Victories12451,45%
Defeats11748,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8535,27%
Tanks destroyed1420,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted930,39
Damage dealt1.496,75
Capture points2641,10
Defense points2250,93
Experience652,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (424)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81626,88791485555,16%2397,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101787,53715166750,93%1588,83
T-44-100 81388,95800159553,29%1962,35
T26E4 SuperPershing 81512,29849149453,61%2330,40
IS-6 81740,34838142458,08%2450,33
Char Futur 4 91873,01842120451,91%1699,53
T110E5102061,65766108053,61%1777,51
AMX 50 B102415,25772106352,96%2195,99
T3281429,1582089656,03%2003,73
T57 Heavy102444,1784589657,92%2220,15
11081552,2890083265,38%2221,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81282,4672072449,17%1320,14
Waffenträger auf E 100102937,2785764557,67%2485,29
E 100102128,6376159955,09%2002,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2258,7439057949,57%821,34
M66639,4254155751,89%974,90
M48A5 Patton101977,7176854950,64%1733,61
AMX 50 10081451,0970854050,19%1799,34
T4991022,6765252949,91%1603,99
T-5491784,5183352052,31%2178,21
M18 Hellcat61010,5466051355,95%2218,70
T-1091683,7668349445,55%1798,66
Cromwell61002,4976246959,70%2616,34
E 7591676,6067246943,28%1764,71
T110E4102333,8076444556,18%1993,31
IS-7101970,5374341950,36%1680,76
Gonsalo 81435,9483841248,06%1517,91
Tiger II81174,8558339045,13%1455,19
Conqueror91700,3775136949,86%1772,15
Tiger I7623,3137536144,88%639,95
Grille 15102115,3062135147,86%1671,96
M10391675,2367434742,07%1824,59
TVP T 50/51101828,3968633842,90%1425,92
KV-15519,7337033848,82%1011,97
T-62A102011,2474433650,60%1848,93
AMX 50 12091983,3276533550,75%2198,82
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91103,2861533448,50%1128,34
Type 6192203,7690232957,45%2788,59
AAT60 81512,0878832147,66%1743,71
G.W. Tiger91681,7662131649,68%1943,79
T297878,1857831549,21%1119,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81882,6586130862,99%2462,98
KV-856815,3060730656,54%1539,45
Leopard 1101834,2273730348,51%1390,03
IS7705,2852030147,84%891,55
Object 70492695,6694030158,14%2993,98
STB-1101909,8370229847,32%1647,62
T-448987,6064029048,97%1455,05
VK 36.01 (H)6572,3338128349,47%882,39
Škoda T 5091873,3269827650,00%2021,00
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92640,4786727453,65%2955,56
FV215b 102443,7380527152,77%2337,50
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8989,2569127147,60%2041,05
T3091296,5060126547,55%1083,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5295,6226426042,69%595,09
IS-381557,7673425745,91%2041,04
AMX 50 Foch92233,7687325455,91%2266,22
Caernarvon81281,6676725151,39%1605,69
T54E192025,3886325158,17%2518,99
T6981498,5077225049,60%2299,34
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91477,4165824947,39%1534,99
Churchill I5699,6363124757,89%1857,86
IS-4102007,9270724647,97%1731,96
STA-181533,2984124155,19%2625,35
Maus101963,3274624146,47%1552,21
G.W. Panther71199,4054724150,21%1523,20
WZ-12091918,5183224052,50%2201,33
Leopard Prototyp A91295,1364823844,12%1028,88
Tortoise92162,4388423757,38%2155,53
E 5091651,5268323550,21%1631,26
T-54 ltwt.91400,8081823354,94%2392,45
M26 Pershing81574,4386723162,34%2489,05
Type 586943,6073922457,59%2389,85
T28 Prototype81504,6065621755,76%1964,91
TVP VTU Koncept81187,1070521348,36%1654,05
WZ-111 model 1-491950,3181820951,67%2186,71
T1 Cunningham1229,8450320456,37%1874,30
G.W. E 100101537,3661620353,69%1316,42
T-1506835,3761320354,68%1619,08
121102228,2473720246,53%2014,59
Jagdpanzer IV6435,0131420050,50%669,18
M41 Walker Bulldog8926,5674119454,12%1975,92
Type 5 Chi-Ri71252,3379719355,96%2385,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6943,1944819344,56%1460,20
M46 Patton92094,2891019052,63%2533,01
WZ-132A91191,2366218945,50%1709,90
T 55A 91664,2477918846,28%1614,56
Emil II91806,8679818548,11%1789,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81295,7369618549,73%1765,74
Object 140101899,3970818547,03%1648,61
AMX 13 909765,5264818450,00%1133,42
ISU-15282294,2093818460,33%3288,00
Charioteer81549,5068018246,15%1797,31
T-34-281286,2081117960,89%2004,01
T-34-85M 6945,3269717949,72%1705,66
T376712,1849017757,63%2306,69
Leo71068,4973517646,59%1833,70
Centurion Mk. I81291,1753017556,00%1976,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071326,4562117560,57%1970,28
StuG III Ausf. G5279,9123416946,15%485,88
M40/M4381061,1664216245,68%1048,60
Hummel6931,4144416046,88%1485,02
T-100 LT10970,2970615950,31%1068,65
T1 Heavy5388,1129715647,44%634,65
AMX 12 t6156,0230815647,44%219,59
Panther71162,8457415253,95%2289,77
Panther II81232,9373415150,33%1735,87
Centurion Mk. 7/191632,0179115050,67%1617,55
T25/271066,2661115052,67%1944,27
AMX AC mle. 4881827,9784014961,07%2526,89
Nashorn61283,7878814852,70%2929,45
T71 DA7785,1670014853,38%1600,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer492,0413014745,58%58,56
M-VI-Y91576,6882614654,11%1565,71
T-284284,4823114550,34%820,89
Lorraine 40 t 81396,5575514548,28%1631,31
Ares 8591547,0782514450,69%1408,51
Black Prince71220,8880714348,95%2082,26
M1271344,3664614263,38%1997,69
ARL 4461184,0173413955,40%2709,55
O-I61056,1352613655,15%2259,20
T-437699,8550313647,79%1082,13
FV215b (183) 101871,3266913553,33%1516,79
Type 6891297,0774113450,00%1061,96
SU-15271334,7272513251,52%2345,62
Emil I81608,7881513154,96%2149,26
Churchill VII6943,9674913159,54%2189,00
SU-1006990,0566313058,46%2085,34
Type T-345460,6847313052,31%1396,40
AMX 13 757479,8652512948,84%915,19
50TP Tyszkiewicza91478,9874712850,78%1284,28
XM69 Hacker112046,1676512839,84%1217,30
Škoda T 256679,0646812651,59%1417,96
Ares 90101559,0675312649,21%1050,04
Tiger (P)7880,8059112546,40%1162,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65101769,0477012251,64%1319,44
AMX AC mle. 4671040,5667912254,10%1588,34
Type 4 Chi-To61173,0679312152,07%2808,84
Prototipo Standard B91349,9869412046,67%1121,98
M4151097,1757611957,98%2333,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8586,3456711848,31%813,64
BT-22160,2322911748,72%738,30
T2071170,3480011759,83%2029,16
T-34-171277,2585111662,07%2386,94
Jagdpanther71039,8558411656,03%1633,61
CS-63101616,4366911545,22%1106,02
T-505129,6937611552,17%296,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571055,0969711353,98%1687,04
M75284,2438111249,11%921,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007978,4964311149,55%1785,31
IS-271433,2787211159,46%2253,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4104,6018811048,18%83,86
Object 43091551,6676210948,62%1428,88
AT 1581794,0692710862,04%2520,94
VK 30.01 (P)6535,1551310755,14%882,93
Object 252U 81293,7273510744,86%1256,28
TNH T Vz. 5191168,9972010654,72%968,51
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291568,3678910450,00%1324,23
P.44 Pantera81249,637419958,59%1629,37
WZ-1317622,817059949,49%1236,10
UDES 14 Alt 581253,837229852,04%1565,86
O-Ho81025,826759749,48%1098,55
Object 268102579,587569753,61%2159,34
AT 771297,897409660,42%1940,71
Sturer Emil71484,357919651,04%2742,41
T216492,855669555,79%1369,91
M3 Lee4291,142969360,22%1136,67
KV-137534,824389247,83%810,37
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505565,703919047,78%1328,54
M5 Stuart4107,643599053,33%156,30
Comet71243,587919048,89%2407,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101809,087769050,00%1244,23
LTTB8918,547998952,81%1860,71
FV227 Conceiver81211,427408947,19%1299,48
Pz.Kpfw. 5581917,159578955,06%1906,82
Ikv 90 Typ B7932,266258853,41%1390,55
O-Ni71350,386678860,23%2181,18
E 50 Ausf. M101710,836948742,53%1241,00
AE Phase I 91853,478618750,57%1691,99
Pz.Kpfw. II2121,601638448,81%375,72
Grille5595,333818454,76%1408,75
45TP Habicha71263,257268348,19%1826,76
T-463102,161668348,19%264,07
BDR G1 B5469,614568260,98%990,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102295,726998247,56%1814,35
Versuchspanzer 5791946,128968254,88%1721,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,511868045,00%233,01
O-I Experimental51006,905378060,00%2628,34
S35 CA5714,835518058,75%2144,15
M4A3E8 Sherman6867,527287964,56%2188,64
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102115,598707955,70%1535,18
FV229 Contender91578,398427757,14%1342,47
Centurion Action X101600,547487652,63%1254,87
ARL V396510,154057554,67%858,89
FV4004 Conway91314,366267545,33%1000,58
Ferdinand81066,935347450,00%1140,44
AMX 50 Foch B101680,577207454,05%1148,83
M-III-Y81457,648967458,11%1851,35
AT 25605,124977346,58%1524,89
AT 86886,156367259,72%1779,93
53TP Markowskiego81562,467777150,70%2012,10
Type 5781231,777817154,93%1319,46
Kampfpanzer 67101702,467237140,85%1075,04
Ikv 65 Alt II6787,614767045,71%1403,18
Strv 7461046,167996949,28%2701,19
Challenger71207,597066947,83%1880,89
TNH 105/10008975,295956841,18%1005,74
Progetto C50 mod. 6691613,467856848,53%1412,43
M-IV-Y 81254,747486847,06%1229,90
UDES 1691480,087896654,55%1380,80
IS-M81317,527296549,23%1544,10
Achilles6685,065116443,75%1121,02
Object 70591732,708056448,44%1550,30
VK 72.01 (K) 102208,758396451,56%1476,55
Loyd Gun Carriage2172,052686349,21%1357,55
Škoda T 177727,746456145,90%1612,14
T-345584,105736055,00%2010,44
Marder II3158,221855957,63%406,11
VK 20.01 (D)4479,985465964,41%1952,23
WZ-13281387,319365863,79%3479,94
FV3046885,135995662,50%1869,70
Vz. 60S Dravec 101837,718005550,91%1066,99
SU-130PM 81356,617395450,00%1292,65
CS-538896,066195347,17%1115,01
KV-371114,606395347,17%1677,20
MT-256508,285975349,06%1545,80
Crusader6411,604445253,85%1218,91
Vz. 55101687,466975242,31%1044,91
Marder 38T4554,645525050,00%1786,47
Pz.Sfl. IVc5737,525725056,00%2085,87
Fantôme 91550,287275046,00%1436,40
SU-855657,825324953,06%1767,37
113101782,047114936,73%1249,05
AMX 404206,332614847,92%681,84
M-V-Y101521,427114845,83%1038,18
M7 Priest3763,264424751,06%2924,97
SMV CC-6781057,856774748,94%1056,52
Type 4 Ju-To7910,096254645,65%1002,50
Panhard AMD 178B6327,354134650,00%787,05
Tetrarch 2176,652494654,35%847,26
T404197,092724551,11%349,87
SU-263602,574034452,27%2073,62
Ares 7581574,777824445,45%1880,24
Strv m/425489,913764346,51%1321,78
Object 430U101979,746874337,21%1378,54
M-II-Y71080,707894358,14%1587,18
25TP KSUST II5506,385164252,38%1255,25
M5A1 Stuart4228,103604247,62%689,95
CS-5991397,537834060,00%1451,05
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3229,634484050,00%1175,47
B14347,104203941,03%955,27
T803111460,367283938,46%752,62
TS-5 81326,266803839,47%1269,57
VK 30.01 (H)5882,087463759,46%2891,08
KR-1111637,548233745,95%963,33
P.43 ter7994,727823672,22%1753,87
Panzerjäger I256,23973551,43%90,42
Vz. 44-171077,577743554,29%1540,91
Hotchkiss EBR7712,517043560,00%1881,04
Škoda T 245575,064033467,65%1879,53
M10 Wolverine5521,034833455,88%1308,87
Churchill Gun Carrier6523,353953441,18%805,52
P.43 bis6803,245553339,39%1386,92
SMV CC-567921,316583256,25%1160,37
Valentine3294,383153250,00%1105,17
Type 71101553,696313237,50%847,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5823,306673063,33%2796,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481191,107133046,67%1268,70
M374377,132893050,00%1479,27
M2 Medium Tank3105,301443060,00%311,64
Covenanter5289,804233066,67%1027,06
Super Conqueror101729,436993046,67%1181,74
VK 30.02 (M)6810,776303050,00%1701,82
60TP Lewandowskiego101808,217092937,93%1141,92
Bishop5596,554812955,17%1542,03
Pawlack Tank6812,867132965,52%1480,13
40TP Habicha6728,935702853,57%1571,35
Type 95 Heavy4374,043082846,43%1234,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518491,045082842,86%311,99
M10 RBFM 5713,615312839,29%1245,81
T-50-2 6368,224672748,15%937,92
Heavy Tank No. VI 6776,746602762,96%1356,73
Cobra 91089,857132748,15%823,68
M8A14523,315612650,00%1624,30
T-34-856815,324622548,00%1650,73
Leichttraktor161,281162548,00%99,21
Somua SAu 404227,202642540,00%406,25
Kranvagn101477,217312454,17%1030,83
Lorraine 39L AM3182,422162429,17%408,50
59-166393,586802470,83%1128,42
Alecto4556,004182429,17%1865,49
ST vz. 394385,002782356,52%1278,27
FV224 Chopper71379,308902356,52%1746,22
LT vz. 383281,052442250,00%1241,10
AMX 383115,092462254,55%254,18
SU-85B4497,825362263,64%1523,81
Kunze Panzer 91437,626302133,33%1140,06
Indien-Panzer8760,055952055,00%767,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68380,205502050,00%503,65
GSOR the TANK 91509,258272055,00%1808,97
AMX 67 Imbattable111791,756112030,00%817,25
Rinoceronte101272,745591931,58%645,91
Semovente M415663,054231936,84%1381,54
Wespe3235,322171952,63%836,35
Renault UE 573225,892541947,37%678,70
FV230 Canopener101952,168451957,89%1427,13
M4A1 Sherman5549,116171872,22%1720,16
Strv m/40L3228,122291741,18%652,97
Type 1 Chi-He4424,824451747,06%1426,33
Sexton II3222,003261662,50%1124,97
T56 GMC387,561511637,50%35,91
DBV-152 101740,946861643,75%958,97
T-127 3180,133121662,50%659,60
Lago4256,532631553,33%720,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6755,536941573,33%1388,45
M3 Stuart3169,142711450,00%545,71
M15/423240,932931442,86%535,31
Sturmpanzer I Bison3229,291941464,29%910,35
SDP 44 Burza6539,862971414,29%619,40
AMX ELC bis5119,292701464,29%360,31
Sturmpanzer II4124,231301338,46%123,20
Black Rock 111851,389271353,85%1154,12
MS-11165,083141283,33%1003,96
T675641,336261258,33%1816,21
Object 277101653,087181250,00%1063,15
LTP 3244,253111250,00%1087,83
A-205220,823721145,45%608,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3367,734871145,45%1389,24
Ikv 1035356,362941136,36%660,78
VK 30.02 (D)7745,097101163,64%1195,10
Archer5172,092481145,45%164,07
LT vz. 352204,602741060,00%1150,92
P26/404336,603991050,00%829,88
P.435447,605141070,00%1334,20
14TP4319,604231050,00%1333,10
Type 91 Heavy3186,601391030,00%395,31
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,302031050,00%211,80
Valentine AT4289,004451090,00%932,25
BZ-75101580,508171060,00%1202,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3265,104331060,00%1177,33
FV601 Saladin81133,406561040,00%1175,48
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8675,805301050,00%613,62
T-103 81142,305361030,00%937,07
Škoda T 27 8847,204661030,00%771,09
STA-2 81196,806631040,00%1426,09
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8942,804441020,00%826,14
ISU-122S 7957,905661050,00%1232,05
ELC EVEN 90 81033,107831050,00%2130,27
Somua SM 81445,007531050,00%1683,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 81151,808251050,00%1279,56
112 81503,307241030,00%1586,92
T1 HMC2257,00239944,44%1582,29
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3311,22476955,56%1359,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,56117944,44%46,85
FV4005 Stage II101789,78585933,33%1025,24
Hotchkiss H352139,75247850,00%507,97
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,25198850,00%299,82
Pvlvv fm/422122,25154812,50%253,74
Carro d'assalto P.887886,75738850,00%1095,02
SU-182227,13255850,00%1665,12
UDES 038645,63534862,50%640,99
FV217 Badger101572,63622825,00%849,25
D23117,14239757,14%329,98
T2 Medium Tank270,7196742,86%121,70
SU-76M4394,86419757,14%1229,52
Cruiser Mk. III3229,86280714,29%982,15
KV-26714,29667771,43%1255,27
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91155,71643757,14%887,63
T28 Concept 71213,86516757,14%2120,24
Sav m/434317,00391666,67%954,09
UDES 15/16101076,00515633,33%482,45
Cruiser Mk. II2185,67159633,33%683,46
Durchbruchswagen 24277,00370650,00%718,31
T1E6 2155,17239633,33%505,99
Cromwell B 6803,17665666,67%1640,21
T-262203,20235580,00%1264,28
Birch Gun4258,00198520,00%741,24
Lorraine 50 t 91853,40733540,00%1467,38
Chi-Ni2258,50314450,00%1364,27
BT-74395,00757475,00%1866,18
Renault FT 75 BS2136,0085425,00%530,73
Type 95 Ha-Go2323,00338450,00%1847,05
AT-12227,50270450,00%828,04
Cruiser Mk. I1254,50278475,00%1562,19
Type 63 8987,00587450,00%957,55
StuG IV 5643,50598475,00%1776,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I1204,67274366,67%1338,09
M14/412144,33313366,67%526,13
4TP125,00104333,33%0,00
Ikv 723137,333193100,00%402,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2164,00167333,33%447,68
T3 HMC2120,67245366,67%507,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr245,67206366,67%222,70
T2 Light Tank 233,672483100,00%261,00
Ram II 5739,67730366,67%2249,33
L-60 263,33233366,67%335,72
Strv fm/211194,00383250,00%957,03
Fiat 30001111,50193250,00%393,77
Strv m/382195,503802100,00%951,98
Renault FT179,5076250,00%277,34
Renault Otsu1164,00342250,00%739,62
Renault NC-31192,504482100,00%543,86
7TP2254,00333250,00%803,43
D1251,5098250,00%85,92
10TP3162,503592100,00%657,57
M2 Light279,50175250,00%149,18
Black Prince II 7841,00638250,00%849,41
Windhund 8465,50454250,00%290,81
Object 777 Version II 91059,00795250,00%869,59
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6700,5040620,00%796,02
Valentine II 4181,50198250,00%427,87
Light Mk. VIC 250,009020,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2180,504282100,00%993,38
Kolohousenka1112,003701100,00%592,13
Type 97 Te-Ke 259,005810,00%14,14
Renault FT AC2576,007601100,00%4152,88
ARMT 51481,0013861100,00%3812,39
Tiger 131 6536,006841100,00%857,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6315,006411100,00%854,46
Char de transition 62300,0098310,00%4674,71
AMX ELC 901 6168,0027610,00%157,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6745,0040710,00%1209,04
Excalibur 6274,0025810,00%111,60
Chi-Go 7618,0045610,00%485,43

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-13
Left: 2026-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-04
Left: 2026-03-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-22
Left: 2026-02-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-07
Left: 2026-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-08
Left: 2026-02-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-18
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2025-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-31
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2015-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-22
Left: 2016-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-01-05
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-13
Left: 2016-09-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2015-07-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-22