Samkohrn

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2363181522
Ø Tier7,4910,3810,2010,41
Victories1125847,64%337,50%746,67%940,91%
Defeats1212351,30%562,50%853,33%1254,55%
Draws2501,06%00,00%00,00%14,55%
Battles survived482520,42%00,00%16,67%14,55%
Tanks destroyed146860,6220,2570,47160,73
Destruction ratio0,780,250,500,76
Tanks spotted262991,11141,75191,27271,23
Damage dealt942,851.670,381.502,401.721,91
Capture points116180,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points79960,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience433,07476,13512,93525,82
WN7875,15580,82722,29785,54
WN81044,99801,12937,171210,10
Total
Battles23631
Ø Tier7,49
Victories1125847,64%
Defeats1212351,30%
Draws2501,06%
Battles survived482520,42%
Tanks destroyed146860,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted262991,11
Damage dealt942,85
Capture points116180,49
Defense points79960,34
Experience433,07
WN7875,15
WN81044,99
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier10,38
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted141,75
Damage dealt1.670,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience476,13
WN7580,82
WN8801,12
Past 7 days
Battles15
Ø Tier10,20
Victories746,67%
Defeats853,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted191,27
Damage dealt1.502,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience512,93
WN7722,29
WN8937,17
Past 30 days
Battles22
Ø Tier10,41
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived14,55%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted271,23
Damage dealt1.721,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,82
WN7785,54
WN81210,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories6938,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10658,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5630,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted840,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.561,710,000,000,00
Capture points650,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points680,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience438,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories6938,12%
Defeats10658,56%
Draws63,31%
Battles survived5630,94%
Tanks destroyed1100,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted840,46
Damage dealt1.561,71
Capture points650,36
Defense points680,38
Experience438,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1453,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,310,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience510,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1453,85%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed170,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted271,04
Damage dealt853,31
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,08
Experience510,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10610,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience413,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived440,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt677,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10610,60
Experience413,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles821000
Victories42551,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37445,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws222,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27233,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5000,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9011,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.163,520,000,000,00
Capture points15411,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15501,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience541,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles821
Victories42551,77%
Defeats37445,55%
Draws222,68%
Battles survived27233,13%
Tanks destroyed5000,61
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted9011,10
Damage dealt1.163,52
Capture points15411,88
Defense points15501,89
Experience541,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles332000
Victories15446,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17552,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11033,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2760,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.093,760,000,000,00
Capture points4481,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2130,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience584,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles332
Victories15446,39%
Defeats17552,71%
Draws30,90%
Battles survived11033,13%
Tanks destroyed2580,78
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted2760,83
Damage dealt2.093,76
Capture points4481,35
Defense points2130,64
Experience584,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (297)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M60 101844,25575109050,37%1586,45
121101488,1150081947,50%1136,65
Leopard 1102460,2572664955,93%2364,82
Super Conqueror101619,2055362445,03%1126,54
Chrysler K GF 81143,1062057750,95%1295,37
Conqueror91071,7645155245,65%817,40
WZ-1328462,2137753347,47%626,19
Caernarvon8546,3936052344,74%406,98
STA-2 81021,5061352149,14%1333,72
UDES 0381282,9349145448,24%1387,44
Caernarvon Action X 81110,3566141150,12%1357,18
Type 586298,1827234941,55%333,74
Strv 103B102055,4557134847,99%1531,24
Black Prince7454,8836930352,15%468,68
Cromwell6691,9748829854,70%1488,05
Type T-345175,7420127142,80%241,55
Ikv 90 Typ B7480,4029727042,22%461,16
Churchill I5154,5819326945,35%90,00
FV4005 Stage II101398,7341125240,08%826,83
Panhard EBR 10510617,0653525048,40%561,04
121B 101730,4559225045,60%1392,54
Churchill VII6305,1226224944,98%323,81
FV4004 Conway91054,9444824447,95%794,70
Charioteer8797,7436824337,04%639,01
Panhard EBR 909538,0944123644,07%589,89
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102181,9764723152,38%1824,48
WZ-1209945,8947922948,03%822,49
ARL 446359,4427022945,85%415,14
WZ-1317407,5535422449,11%719,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68430,8642722148,87%610,29
T1 Heavy5243,2922421046,19%275,63
Challenger7606,1034620944,50%646,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6313,1823720840,87%319,18
KV-15313,7626820447,06%471,90
O-I6615,3040119647,96%957,18
IS-27647,9938219241,15%661,38
59-166200,3830018846,28%354,21
Concept No. 5102499,8975018753,48%2255,44
Char Futur 4 91396,6859418747,06%1166,28
M40/M438964,6744918546,49%972,26
Strv 103-091533,6349118150,28%1366,96
ARL V396378,5425517945,25%498,88
M127632,5539717251,16%784,81
WZ-132A9450,8739516344,79%432,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,5222616142,24%431,46
M415268,1521415842,41%211,85
Leopard 120 Verbessert112189,9571515649,36%1692,92
Archer5201,6319015546,45%251,36
M446536,9635515254,61%860,41
BDR G1 B5232,3921515139,07%184,85
Ikv 1035236,5020414740,82%347,75
M53/M5591107,2948414548,28%983,12
Centurion Action X101903,9954714344,76%1448,12
T-34-17581,3339014249,30%738,08
WZ-111 model 5A102148,5770613652,94%1758,28
Object 260 102106,5271113456,72%1692,75
FV215b (183) 101520,9852113151,15%1040,43
Achilles6363,8528612950,39%497,32
S35 CA5315,4923412236,07%429,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101961,9858212147,93%1713,03
Matilda4129,2617411752,14%189,99
O-I Experimental5296,9826211447,37%390,81
Centurion Mk. I8812,0046011042,73%910,46
SU-855244,6221210947,71%369,77
M66283,332519945,45%219,34
Crusader6132,771939741,24%129,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4110,081639647,92%133,50
WZ-132-110865,275499442,55%808,06
XM69 Hacker112915,567719354,84%2186,66
113101625,615739047,78%1323,42
Leopard Prototyp A91901,546818959,55%1905,61
TVP T 50/51101601,085448749,43%1255,99
Hummel6609,593348645,35%767,03
Somua SAu 404122,791518650,00%158,85
Tortoise91942,747078655,81%1761,71
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,383028554,12%923,78
UDES 1691572,836678349,40%1628,28
T-284107,031738057,50%220,21
P.44 Pantera81014,565848052,50%1294,82
M3 Lee4166,791818050,00%433,46
Grille5361,962638050,00%641,24
Sav m/434128,371627837,18%78,99
Covenanter5106,511717853,85%209,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191302,095217542,67%1130,07
VK 30.01 (P)6431,553117339,73%479,27
Panther II8806,334837331,51%769,81
Valentine3131,121746944,93%277,29
Sturmpanzer II4195,541746850,00%492,25
UDES 15/16102170,826706845,59%1715,43
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,01676743,28%19,43
Type 71102594,529066657,58%2300,03
M48A5 Patton102198,428256560,00%2084,74
Škoda T 256503,893466437,50%767,02
11081010,135946357,14%1153,62
T56 GMC3109,391426150,82%197,04
Birch Gun4103,691416145,90%164,16
FV217 Badger102490,389906160,66%2284,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A351,43986139,34%0,17
M5A1 Stuart495,491795950,85%156,99
Type 95 Heavy4124,121825944,07%183,30
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E364,251355954,24%139,57
Prototipo Standard B91488,646475841,38%1299,08
M2 Medium Tank333,47935841,38%11,19
O-Ni7730,414825856,90%866,18
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9638,856725556,36%952,86
AT-FV230 Breaker112335,617725448,15%1516,89
Lago4228,922535358,49%712,06
AMX AC mle. 488731,454355349,06%621,76
FV215b 101745,716735257,69%1474,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91180,215325240,38%928,39
Tiger (P)7957,835955257,69%1355,44
B1485,482045060,00%192,11
STA-18922,065455034,00%942,48
Marder II3204,021665042,00%440,26
E 5091354,426665050,00%1256,43
T-1506663,723965050,00%1076,76
LHMTV8492,685935048,00%755,38
T-463102,451444940,82%183,25
P26/404224,432284650,00%488,01
Durchbruchswagen 24122,761694652,17%183,73
AE Phase I 91376,175714639,13%1129,85
SU-85B4248,771984450,00%519,60
BT-7 artillery 3236,343154456,82%907,98
P.435297,072914250,00%647,71
WZ-111 model 1-491189,986624252,38%1039,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102662,986764247,62%1926,12
Indien-Panzer8700,933734235,71%592,57
AMX ELC bis5266,402264228,57%750,69
M56 Scorpion 71158,695574245,24%1721,71
UDES 14 Alt 581089,275814148,78%1297,13
Waffenträger auf E 100101976,346354139,02%1151,59
Hotchkiss EBR7343,373904143,90%544,29
T-34-28382,003394040,00%209,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III371,541163943,59%32,40
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2149,922273754,05%846,67
T698869,245423745,95%905,08
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4317,622983743,24%660,81
AMX M4 mle. 457980,786263658,33%1449,53
Leo7688,695533542,86%918,15
Ikv 723124,661773557,14%272,95
KV-26798,864443560,00%1477,15
T28 Concept 7885,894583548,57%1267,50
Valiant 5500,833453531,43%981,38
Leichttraktor182,091163438,24%151,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,351313452,94%110,51
StuG IV 5310,622513441,18%569,98
AMX AC mle. 467589,973733342,42%628,43
Type 91 Heavy353,291143145,16%64,22
M374125,371633056,67%327,01
T-116 3293,203823063,33%1400,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,211282850,00%276,71
Stinger 102423,867302842,86%1759,88
D2370,741342748,15%60,19
Cruiser Mk. IV471,301382755,56%138,39
Kunze Panzer 91872,306802755,56%1758,86
LT vz. 383114,381322638,46%207,51
Pz.Kpfw. II256,731192638,46%0,00
Löwe 8676,583922646,15%524,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81051,965892532,00%953,47
43 M. Toldi III 365,601032528,00%27,15
T297715,963752420,83%563,15
Cruiser Mk. III360,581372462,50%196,34
IS-2 shielded 7867,925512470,83%1172,09
T-45 2138,292272445,83%516,47
Emil I81210,877302347,83%1215,41
Sexton II371,261122347,83%100,18
M7 Priest380,651432347,83%130,75
Jagdpanther7699,484292343,48%728,98
SU-76M4167,961662352,17%334,08
Renault UE 57346,611302334,78%3,72
TOG II* 6733,005292360,87%1448,12
Stuart I-IV358,951462272,73%261,00
Škoda T 509825,274652250,00%609,12
Vickers Mk. E Type B238,73942250,00%80,13
Strv 107-12112533,777492259,09%1669,79
M26 Pershing8885,155062035,00%870,71
K-91-PT 91657,256772040,00%1375,68
KV-37689,745051936,84%637,83
AT 158994,324711931,58%818,24
STK-2112707,846411942,11%1743,51
T1 Cunningham150,67981827,78%41,42
40TP Habicha6445,562381822,22%529,31
T-34 shielded 5328,832581838,89%533,40
T2 Medium Tank229,59891758,82%160,09
Cruiser Mk. II291,531341735,29%143,34
KV-1S6314,472531735,29%288,48
L-60 265,241291735,29%81,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,381001662,50%202,04
AMX 50 10081372,636941675,00%1502,20
CS-4471132,635741643,75%1735,26
AT-1275,56941631,25%41,45
Ferdinand8538,134491650,00%372,74
KV-48744,696371675,00%854,13
Executor112164,138451662,50%1454,81
T-26259,271291560,00%206,37
Panhard AMD 178B6147,803211553,33%261,57
HWK 128607,536801553,33%945,34
Obsidian 8866,936711553,33%937,02
Strv m/40L3138,711961471,43%488,32
Grant4139,861401442,86%203,77
P.43 bis6816,075331457,14%1785,44
Renault FT AC280,50991435,71%53,86
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)247,071011450,00%113,16
T1 HMC254,54791338,46%33,49
T-34-856550,854021346,15%1032,26
M5 Stuart4253,463331369,23%797,68
VK 28.016533,465331338,46%1318,29
AMX 65 t8694,625701338,46%582,61
M18 Hellcat6600,184131136,36%754,47
Strv m/425342,402371050,00%715,35
D12115,801821050,00%404,76
10TP3120,301441040,00%221,35
AMX 404180,101701030,00%421,52
MS-1183,801431050,00%297,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4127,402231070,00%453,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4313,302701050,00%882,61
Strv S1 82397,406081050,00%2482,44
Škoda T 24589,67198966,67%264,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481456,67838944,44%1344,03
Universal Carrier 2-pdr241,3371933,33%0,00
M46 Patton91637,33769944,44%1646,85
A46 6141,67286944,44%186,27
Strv m/38268,00155862,50%226,56
M15/423197,38177837,50%376,93
Strv 746562,38481850,00%911,24
AMX 38361,38131850,00%91,43
G.W. Panther7478,25344825,00%300,11
FV3046196,63246837,50%49,96
Pz.Kpfw. I299,75215837,50%187,54
ST vz. 394146,29176757,14%363,27
M2 Light269,14144742,86%42,62
IS-381198,71827742,86%1213,67
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2101,29142757,14%299,64
T-26G FT263,00131771,43%263,76
SU-76G FT4339,00159742,86%547,78
60G FT5544,29225728,57%885,05
Loyd Gun Carriage286,43146757,14%500,69
IS-M8445,00446742,86%272,50
GSR 3301 Setter7185,00356757,14%288,64
LT vz. 352113,17152633,33%296,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)277,001976100,00%405,24
14TP431,83132633,33%2,41
Object 777 Version II 91719,67631650,00%1346,42
MKA 2216,67389666,67%868,24
T-29 3339,50369666,67%1290,05
M3 Stuart376,00152520,00%27,22
M4A3E8 Sherman6712,40505560,00%1530,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)339,8096540,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I269,20126560,00%164,03
VK 30.02 (D)71050,40799560,00%2007,55
AMX 12 t6354,40280520,00%659,89
FCM 362171,20162560,00%701,84
T-602161,20269540,00%598,77
T 55A 91017,80605560,00%988,88
M22111,002264100,00%574,70
Hotchkiss H352122,251954100,00%599,06
SU-1006677,50308450,00%1032,46
Vz. 44-17393,00405450,00%294,63
Cruiser Mk. I1189,50210425,00%897,26
T25 AT7413,50423450,00%372,19
Object 283 91592,50828475,00%1673,65
Renault Otsu1124,00165333,33%374,84
Renault FT 75 BS251,0079333,33%22,96
BT-22152,672263100,00%818,59
VK 30.01 (H)5287,33206333,33%391,59
Pvlvv fm/4220,00109366,67%261,00
T-448234,0022930,00%2,69
Pz.Sfl. IVc5520,00224333,33%930,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6328,67400366,67%715,60
MTLS-1G14 3280,673383100,00%1234,44
SU-100Y 6990,335833100,00%2179,41
Super Hellcat 7628,675543100,00%880,85
T803112694,00563333,33%1642,05
45TP Habicha7491,003832100,00%579,52
Type 6191449,5010892100,00%1369,88
M3G FT3235,504802100,00%792,89
Bishop5223,5010620,00%193,71
Marder 38T4338,50290250,00%744,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8207,5014920,00%69,78
AMR 35 2160,0012320,00%454,36
T-50-2 61111,008542100,00%4482,18
Primo Victoria 8585,007422100,00%675,35
Nergal 8835,0026920,00%503,94
Strv fm/21148,0023010,00%0,00
Fiat 30001382,004841100,00%3170,77
Chi-Ni247,006010,00%0,00
Renault FT19,003110,00%0,00
M14/412463,005691100,00%2275,09
Renault NC-31133,001511100,00%261,00
KV-856728,004381100,00%1122,02
SU-18278,006510,00%199,05
Comet7843,004431100,00%1218,20
T3 HMC240,002210,00%0,00
BV-111112436,0042110,00%1624,91
VK 30.02 (M)6395,0021310,00%406,61
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8752,0025910,00%444,24
Manticore10241,0019701100,00%264,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-04-23
Left: 2025-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-01-07
Left: 2020-03-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-10-01