Saucisson_explosif

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3596726153713
Ø Tier6,876,777,817,62
Victories1910753,12%1350,00%7649,67%39154,84%
Defeats1643445,69%1350,00%7448,37%30642,92%
Draws4261,18%00,00%31,96%162,24%
Battles survived1098530,54%726,92%4529,41%22531,56%
Tanks destroyed363661,01311,191480,977321,03
Destruction ratio1,461,631,371,50
Tanks spotted603111,68762,923892,5417482,45
Damage dealt1.077,641.197,811.165,021.233,34
Capture points464351,29662,541811,189241,30
Defense points239060,6600,00200,131520,21
Experience633,14848,88814,01872,65
WN71369,291565,041288,571439,63
WN81946,892684,341945,172213,43
Total
Battles35967
Ø Tier6,87
Victories1910753,12%
Defeats1643445,69%
Draws4261,18%
Battles survived1098530,54%
Tanks destroyed363661,01
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted603111,68
Damage dealt1.077,64
Capture points464351,29
Defense points239060,66
Experience633,14
WN71369,29
WN81946,89
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier6,77
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived726,92%
Tanks destroyed311,19
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted762,92
Damage dealt1.197,81
Capture points662,54
Defense points00,00
Experience848,88
WN71565,04
WN82684,34
Past 7 days
Battles153
Ø Tier7,81
Victories7649,67%
Defeats7448,37%
Draws31,96%
Battles survived4529,41%
Tanks destroyed1480,97
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted3892,54
Damage dealt1.165,02
Capture points1811,18
Defense points200,13
Experience814,01
WN71288,57
WN81945,17
Past 30 days
Battles713
Ø Tier7,62
Victories39154,84%
Defeats30642,92%
Draws162,24%
Battles survived22531,56%
Tanks destroyed7321,03
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted17482,45
Damage dealt1.233,34
Capture points9241,30
Defense points1520,21
Experience872,65
WN71439,63
WN82213,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2257,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1539,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1642,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed381,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted902,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.266,110,000,000,00
Capture points70,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience799,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2257,89%
Defeats1539,47%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1642,11%
Tanks destroyed381,00
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted902,37
Damage dealt1.266,11
Capture points70,18
Defense points130,34
Experience799,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt758,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience445,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed50,83
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt758,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience445,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived728,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,2800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,360,000,000,00
Capture points532,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience224,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1040,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived728,00%
Tanks destroyed70,28
Destruction ratio0,39
Tanks spotted200,80
Damage dealt419,36
Capture points532,12
Defense points130,52
Experience224,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2912000
Victories143949,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats147350,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116940,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23580,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53371,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,080,000,000,00
Capture points44421,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points173915,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience611,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles2912
Victories143949,42%
Defeats147350,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116940,14%
Tanks destroyed23580,81
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted53371,83
Damage dealt1.167,08
Capture points44421,53
Defense points173915,97
Experience611,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1858000
Victories82044,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99353,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66435,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15910,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26121,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt811,010,000,000,00
Capture points26031,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40702,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience448,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1858
Victories82044,13%
Defeats99353,44%
Draws452,42%
Battles survived66435,74%
Tanks destroyed15910,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted26121,41
Damage dealt811,01
Capture points26031,40
Defense points40702,19
Experience448,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,700,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed60,60
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted111,10
Damage dealt1.194,70
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience367,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (197)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61281,24704338458,92%3054,95
T34 81375,99720195950,74%1712,85
ELC EVEN 90 8833,23805166451,56%1838,22
Type 64 6847,62845149059,19%2855,53
WZ-1328847,98580138748,81%1620,21
M56 Scorpion 71369,71840136458,14%2539,60
KV-26799,87458101950,15%1410,01
Object 261101715,8752676350,07%1658,64
Cromwell B 6899,1873675354,85%2031,35
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102148,2353070046,43%1711,59
AMX AC mle. 4881086,6446468344,95%1136,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri71049,2356866551,58%1924,93
T95E2 81414,0173364452,02%2266,06
ARL V396971,7055361051,48%2069,48
AMX ELC bis5938,9878758364,15%5307,79
212A91573,1549357747,83%1535,21
S-517882,1348556150,45%1042,13
WZ-1317520,0846056049,29%988,86
SU-14-281220,8443352646,77%1342,16
Type 4 Chi-To6690,7951243153,36%1436,92
59-166551,0158743153,13%1825,84
M10 Wolverine5713,3249542252,37%1822,92
M26 Pershing81617,4391839555,19%2412,44
AMX 50 Foch91424,0051738444,27%1150,01
Panhard AMD 178B61041,4987837162,26%4501,02
S35 CA5793,8651437057,84%2107,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc51118,7463335661,80%3364,69
Type T-345438,2433933749,26%1269,84
Hotchkiss EBR71227,5192933656,25%3871,20
AMX AC mle. 467678,3637233347,45%805,47
121101968,8653833048,48%1686,50
Churchill Gun Carrier61115,5059832353,25%2283,65
BT-74203,7228232148,60%610,89
Crusader6908,9367131557,14%3644,86
FV3046666,3831530141,53%1108,89
M46 Patton92064,0981628960,90%2448,07
KV-15406,1729828448,24%734,43
M48A5 Patton101756,9068726848,13%1386,99
T-50-2 6680,1972025851,94%2398,08
Super Hellcat 71453,5782925660,16%3035,32
SU-130PM 81744,1180924450,82%1777,47
M53/M5591108,9169923447,44%967,65
WZ-1209852,0542622441,07%613,09
M5A1 Stuart4512,9652222461,61%2439,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4643,9762122462,50%3343,83
T92 HMC101509,1968122147,96%1220,65
WZ-132-1101406,6180720547,32%1782,83
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6653,8676220061,00%2281,63
T92 8633,8183419849,49%1258,26
SU-10061535,3988119165,97%3715,69
WZ-131G FT61212,0279119163,35%2861,56
Type 4 Heavy91919,4580418356,28%2062,34
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6827,6775617160,82%2656,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6937,4581116862,50%2198,55
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91635,0860316747,31%1706,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu5307,5524116448,78%688,25
T-100 LT101277,5385515753,50%1632,02
SU-100Y 61338,7185815059,33%2912,57
Maus101795,9957114642,47%1367,40
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,4234814658,22%1209,97
Jagdpanzer IV61529,1081414359,44%3746,00
M41D 8821,1286014056,43%1800,38
M7 Priest3337,2818813444,03%947,29
M374223,3818013253,03%690,56
T110E3102224,6573213145,04%1426,16
T28 Concept 71320,0651612748,03%2118,38
O-Ni71431,9563512653,17%2276,31
T71 CMCD7807,6083612657,94%2196,65
Matilda4666,6745912366,67%2582,11
Renault FT 75 BS2205,1323511256,25%1304,62
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,8929611155,86%1083,56
Type 1 Chi-He4209,4422211056,36%566,16
O-Ho81517,4888310964,22%2253,96
Type 5 Heavy102264,6974210850,00%1676,62
M5 Stuart4688,9172910766,36%2879,40
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681294,9797910543,81%2969,37
T2881806,7486610046,00%1955,12
STA-181099,075849854,08%1557,68
AMX 105 AM mle. 474306,772148743,68%975,07
AMX 50 Foch B102364,246078534,12%1665,90
StuG IV 5430,442828544,71%989,26
T 55A 91602,267078556,47%1735,80
O-I6715,914457851,28%1204,92
T9591695,918187750,65%1265,87
T404145,541897646,05%155,18
TOG II* 61067,336777651,32%2122,90
T-28445,811157439,19%0,00
Somua SAu 404204,371807343,84%360,67
FV215b (183) 101741,766297248,61%1221,36
VK 16.02 Leopard5694,637327054,29%3133,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5536,554666950,72%1540,62
T2071139,728336453,13%1991,88
M36 Jackson61172,216926248,39%2186,86
T376981,239556061,67%4168,37
MT-256661,128935870,69%2884,51
AMX 404454,164495754,39%2089,30
T25/27441,653115749,12%474,19
Cromwell6943,606705543,64%2071,23
AMX 13 10510981,447935550,91%1091,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto61274,006834959,18%3035,72
Cruiser Mk. III3160,141754928,57%573,07
T25 AT71687,928724955,10%2496,25
WZ-219111539,897244634,78%1425,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3114,841754358,14%290,88
Churchill I5772,076284344,19%1893,70
Type 95 Ji-Ro61189,357254369,77%2562,72
T216882,059064362,79%3172,20
T-34 shielded 5712,126454348,84%2028,30
BT-7 artillery 3242,833124254,76%943,75
T78 61419,9810694080,00%2828,88
A-20539,421753842,11%35,59
Panzerjäger I2139,741403531,43%330,00
Marder II3138,911543551,43%290,67
M661537,7910093464,71%3255,98
Tiger 131 61060,626853450,00%1944,15
AMX 12 t6838,708793363,64%3638,36
M24 Chaffee5959,129463369,70%5255,55
VK 30.01 (P)61604,6610783259,38%3827,42
KV-1S61092,256363259,38%2174,64
Type 586618,704563043,33%1217,30
Chi-To SP71633,577632842,86%1809,67
Loyd Gun Carriage270,391282850,00%301,67
Renault FT1117,071622755,56%653,18
M415318,372322755,56%449,81
Churchill III 5666,306002755,56%1660,02
Lorraine 39L AM3152,771642657,69%436,43
Type 2597 Chi-Ha385,771052626,92%42,55
WZ-132A9837,277372657,69%1249,06
BT-2219,38922437,50%0,65
T56 GMC374,001162441,67%6,62
A46 6651,277562254,55%2332,88
T1 HMC2139,801572060,00%768,36
AMX 50 10081356,856422035,00%1378,02
Churchill VII6734,106592060,00%1285,96
Vickers Medium Mk. I1159,372401957,89%951,25
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505235,051771942,11%261,65
O-I Experimental5753,895821931,58%1599,82
T-46380,721491855,56%209,61
Sexton II345,651091758,82%182,69
60G FT5572,182541729,41%1143,17
T-1506605,753661650,00%996,37
Pz.Kpfw. I241,29851435,71%0,00
Renault UE 573193,921941361,54%578,44
SU-18245,00711233,33%0,24
T3 HMC260,75911233,33%3,10
Renault R352271,585291258,33%1386,73
Chi-Ni294,641211127,27%236,49
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6961,007441172,73%2249,82
M2 Medium Tank347,601201060,00%175,97
KV-85635,89173955,56%161,32
M3 Stuart3162,00268862,50%667,35
MS-1142,2599850,00%78,07
Ikv 1035385,25315862,50%934,43
T-26263,25117850,00%133,33
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51172,131001850,00%4184,11
Vickers Medium Mk. II233,0098666,67%239,18
M2 Light2103,33227650,00%277,66
KV-1SA 5603,17519633,33%1087,44
Churchill Crocodile 61067,67847650,00%1323,06
M4A1 Sherman5346,20267520,00%761,97
Renault NC-311153,20185560,00%813,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III36,60105540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)37,8094560,00%169,48
Renault FT AC2122,00135560,00%401,83
T-345272,25278475,00%681,06
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)244,0069425,00%1,12
T2 Medium Tank223,50157475,00%262,22
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,5045425,00%76,33
T-34-85M 6653,00741475,00%1069,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2109,75283475,00%534,22
Nergal 81130,33811366,67%1173,67
T1 Cunningham155,501592100,00%328,00
Leichttraktor10,0088250,00%82,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3596,50534250,00%2055,99
Waffenträger auf E 10010484,50508250,00%166,69
TS-60 91093,509202100,00%958,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5529,00517250,00%1740,56
Renault Otsu10,005110,00%0,00
Type 98 Ke-Ni3198,009410,00%550,79
Type 97 Te-Ke 2232,006751100,00%1418,97
AT-120,00741100,00%261,00
Wespe346,001451100,00%261,00
AMX 3830,001911100,00%261,00
Covenanter5772,006341100,00%3653,01
SDP 44 Burza61130,0030910,00%1467,16
Cruiser Mk. II2366,0026510,00%1753,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2190,003101100,00%881,27
Somua S353105,008410,00%35,33
Durchbruchswagen 24873,0044710,00%3565,45
T71 DA7595,008281100,00%1065,13
Object 777 Version II 92440,0065410,00%1670,09
T-45 2600,0068610,00%5198,70
M16/43 Sahariano 3415,005931100,00%1416,16
Valentine II 4493,007551100,00%2409,43
FCM 2C 384,0024510,00%3,10
Valiant 5329,0024610,00%401,28
43 M. Toldi III 3135,002021100,00%605,36

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-21
Left: 2015-04-22
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2016-02-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-04-23
Left: 2017-07-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-02-29
Left: 2017-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-07
Left: 2017-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2020-07-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-09
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-10-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-02-04
Left: 2022-03-02