Serbian_Pancer

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles662842511
Ø Tier7,9110,0010,2010,27
Victories3285949,57%00,00%240,00%545,45%
Defeats3237548,84%2100,00%360,00%654,55%
Draws10501,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1796827,11%00,00%240,00%436,36%
Tanks destroyed533070,8000,0020,4040,36
Destruction ratio1,100,000,670,57
Tanks spotted684671,0310,5020,4040,36
Damage dealt1.157,371.290,501.171,201.322,00
Capture points946121,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points320140,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience530,82171,50339,40409,36
WN71044,89155,17407,94494,65
WN81369,49723,83609,943339,19
Total
Battles66284
Ø Tier7,91
Victories3285949,57%
Defeats3237548,84%
Draws10501,58%
Battles survived1796827,11%
Tanks destroyed533070,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted684671,03
Damage dealt1.157,37
Capture points946121,43
Defense points320140,48
Experience530,82
WN71044,89
WN81369,49
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.290,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,50
WN7155,17
WN8723,83
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,20
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.171,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,40
WN7407,94
WN8609,94
Past 30 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,27
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt1.322,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience409,36
WN7494,65
WN83339,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles309000
Victories17656,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11436,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws196,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13343,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1690,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2620,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.455,020,000,000,00
Capture points8012,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1340,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience634,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles309
Victories17656,96%
Defeats11436,89%
Draws196,15%
Battles survived13343,04%
Tanks destroyed1690,55
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2620,85
Damage dealt1.455,02
Capture points8012,59
Defense points1340,43
Experience634,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles62000
Victories2641,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3556,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2235,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.052,690,000,000,00
Capture points1292,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience395,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles62
Victories2641,94%
Defeats3556,45%
Draws11,61%
Battles survived2235,48%
Tanks destroyed390,63
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted651,05
Damage dealt1.052,69
Capture points1292,08
Defense points530,85
Experience395,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt115,250,000,000,00
Capture points637,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience115,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived450,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt115,25
Capture points637,88
Defense points00,00
Experience115,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles721000
Victories33446,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37552,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20728,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7451,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.032,470,000,000,00
Capture points6170,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points7291,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience495,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles721
Victories33446,32%
Defeats37552,01%
Draws121,66%
Battles survived20728,71%
Tanks destroyed4360,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted7451,03
Damage dealt1.032,47
Capture points6170,86
Defense points7291,01
Experience495,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles228000
Victories11249,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11349,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7332,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1750,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2331,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,580,000,000,00
Capture points2521,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11034,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience569,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles228
Victories11249,12%
Defeats11349,56%
Draws31,32%
Battles survived7332,02%
Tanks destroyed1750,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2331,02
Damage dealt1.116,58
Capture points2521,11
Defense points11034,84
Experience569,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles293000
Victories12743,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16255,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9933,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.143,800,000,000,00
Capture points4771,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6352,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience447,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles293
Victories12743,34%
Defeats16255,29%
Draws41,37%
Battles survived9933,79%
Tanks destroyed1880,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted2310,79
Damage dealt1.143,80
Capture points4771,63
Defense points6352,17
Experience447,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81218,04711464551,95%1633,02
AMX 13 909767,69590238751,74%1153,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101874,87479238349,56%1960,93
G.W. Panther71206,50452209548,40%1601,02
M4A1 Sherman5227,85256164848,18%411,86
IS-6 81404,43692157951,55%1719,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5449,50442148151,65%1221,61
TVP T 50/51101503,87462133145,38%1055,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81293,74654130048,08%1568,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101469,20648118352,07%1209,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102543,56568109651,00%1960,29
MT-256242,04521102050,10%574,83
T57 Heavy102249,9469694953,00%1930,32
E 100101887,5759090150,17%1615,54
Hummel6793,1733189547,71%1235,54
T110E5101832,9759088750,17%1428,15
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81419,8655079850,13%1497,25
G.W. E 100101873,2151179648,37%1807,23
IS-381219,7465073449,59%1441,19
Chrysler K GF 81084,0564469749,50%1158,95
Grille 15101529,3045164344,17%915,83
E 7591217,3457363441,32%1063,80
WZ-111 81162,5269357750,78%1344,84
T-5491448,5062049149,08%1548,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102125,4555947844,98%1665,59
IS-7101764,8761946050,22%1452,09
E 50 Ausf. M101703,6358245847,82%1341,29
G.W. Tiger91670,2460145347,90%1942,21
IS-4101844,8463745250,88%1437,64
AMX 13 F3 AM61061,8848645148,56%1896,53
M26 Pershing8830,3644744550,11%995,31
AMX 50 B101945,7152144447,97%1527,54
Tiger II8858,1749243644,95%895,08
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181793,7662743143,39%2372,32
Škoda T 5091381,4549341251,70%1239,35
T-62A101457,1057140751,11%1216,54
Tiger I7625,4132640044,25%639,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91079,5060240056,25%1154,56
Progetto M40 mod. 65101503,3245839242,35%971,37
IS7591,2032338942,67%596,31
Vz. 55101832,5351237847,09%1243,66
SU-14-281141,6738735948,19%1170,72
Cromwell6479,2541135846,09%838,95
M10391443,4064534350,15%1425,42
AMX 50 12091716,1273333448,50%1681,50
AMX 50 Foch91702,1578633448,20%1508,81
T207619,1435433047,58%854,31
Object 261101295,5347932650,31%1066,01
T110E4101887,2653532552,31%1406,58
E 5091247,3266332448,15%1101,10
T54E191977,1083932354,49%2253,56
11081520,3080832250,93%1933,83
T-1091392,4461431747,63%1387,51
212A91534,6548431055,48%1446,86
AMX AC mle. 4881293,3155130946,60%1505,27
Lorraine 40 t 81019,8253030741,04%930,05
Emil I81404,8054830651,63%1796,30
T-1506367,9826128842,01%390,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5133,1720827647,83%147,64
T3091773,6874227451,82%1650,84
M53/M5591359,2153827052,59%1233,02
Emil II91436,7050526851,12%1297,48
Object 705A101848,9757426848,51%1356,73
M18 Hellcat6794,5258226051,54%1544,19
AT 86944,2862425851,94%2023,67
KV-15266,4226525048,40%372,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071298,8460024650,00%1886,90
T-505105,8027424553,06%208,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92111,3983224456,97%2315,41
WZ-111 model 1-491788,7679724249,17%1879,25
VK 36.01 (H)6319,1727624250,00%364,90
STA-181118,9568824255,79%1629,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8439,6136724143,15%562,52
T-4481246,7777924052,08%2026,79
FV380591171,1652623854,20%1065,42
T3281296,5376523453,85%1627,85
Panther II81078,8661322653,98%1615,93
T2971163,3377422554,67%1647,62
Centurion Mk. I81096,3849022550,67%1498,50
T71 DA7725,9460422560,89%1717,63
113101691,8461822447,77%1419,72
T6981445,4680422153,85%2044,37
Caernarvon81140,5949821451,87%1312,46
Type 586747,2865221452,34%1613,36
TVP VTU Koncept8802,9841821247,17%944,60
AMX 13 757288,8034321246,70%411,75
SU-14-17940,3744721248,58%1398,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007785,6941621149,76%1173,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6288,9425620342,86%323,62
TNH T Vz. 5191553,4462020052,00%1370,12
VK 30.02 (D)7980,9751319952,76%1700,64
Leo7748,3942319754,31%1174,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101730,3763119452,58%1173,69
CS-5991101,0649419146,07%873,87
AMX 50 10081540,9164518156,35%1894,35
Indien-Panzer81057,2557417946,93%1349,70
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7693,4838617853,37%949,58
FV3046522,9526417644,89%737,21
Black Prince7945,7847017547,43%1269,31
SU-130PM 81121,4753317546,29%950,46
AMX M4 mle. 4571056,9945817345,66%1445,91
AMX 50 Foch B101486,7545216848,21%968,29
53TP Markowskiego81038,1151216653,01%1080,02
T28 Prototype81651,6172216659,04%2176,21
Panzer 58 Mutz 8874,3256016446,95%971,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7956,7770016250,00%1651,13
O-I6863,1643016247,53%1588,20
T-437951,1158515451,95%1748,88
Panhard EBR 909461,4553415443,51%458,99
Panther7814,0858815351,63%1302,54
Ikv 90 Typ B7679,8232615346,41%788,52
T25/27915,8656415354,90%1402,68
Type 4 Chi-To6849,6365315052,00%1886,32
AE Phase I 91286,4358514547,59%1031,39
IS-271183,2280814460,42%1892,16
Grille5490,8724914251,41%1020,08
Sturer Emil71001,9956814151,06%1427,56
LTP 3109,8214714138,30%255,00
AMX 12 t6229,9628514047,14%418,39
Ares 859993,8952914051,43%759,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza91281,9464013750,36%1047,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,6419313554,07%336,41
FV4005 Stage II101138,5142413444,03%653,16
Škoda T 256660,4543313148,85%1353,70
Conqueror91272,4054813154,96%1079,73
ARL V396682,7552012648,41%1328,69
Panhard EBR 10510601,1551212649,21%523,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691341,4451012442,74%1008,01
Kranvagn101602,5351412243,44%1049,94
AMX AC mle. 4671083,9574212160,33%1838,98
T-284139,4816612043,33%195,98
KV-856985,8674312063,33%2122,00
FV2078889,9843311947,90%892,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J478,5015411642,24%22,50
AT 771203,2272311255,36%1691,61
T-50-2 6317,9438511254,46%783,75
Prototipo Standard B91193,3636811132,43%786,38
T376436,5539110945,87%1040,33
M3 Lee4175,2720610850,93%497,72
Strv 746640,0539310749,53%1211,75
TNH 105/100081024,4945710743,93%1055,34
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8996,1263910651,89%1006,62
P.43 ter7683,1740810351,46%956,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505587,9938810252,94%1446,60
Ares 90101299,4353510147,52%780,69
Comet7873,5553710049,00%1516,98
ARL 446983,604849945,45%2028,60
P.43 bis6578,773559755,67%1014,01
T28 Concept 7861,844379751,55%1164,17
SU-86763,744829646,88%1126,64
Panhard AMD 178B6171,783209642,71%248,29
T-34-856708,055919454,26%1504,45
Object 70591717,558359451,06%1610,54
T675517,133729354,84%1276,65
Maus101323,926169142,86%735,74
M66808,975909065,56%1367,44
O-Ni71125,145309054,44%1620,19
CS-538686,175508948,31%701,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6596,363168646,51%920,55
Tetrarch 2113,421558643,02%353,21
Hotchkiss EBR7331,393388348,19%513,52
SU-1006576,953448250,00%915,95
Charioteer8742,123608242,68%546,80
StuG III Ausf. G5187,391768045,00%204,34
Jagdpanzer E 100101320,515208050,00%752,86
Bishop5498,882527746,75%956,66
Škoda T 245401,952887640,79%999,67
T1 Heavy5583,715727553,33%1246,48
SU-100M17875,553977542,67%1106,67
T216383,075447553,33%1055,95
Churchill I5512,195187451,35%1099,49
Type T-345512,605067347,95%1575,29
Type 6191203,895127051,43%1137,28
UDES 1691134,846516950,72%896,90
AT 25663,295316947,83%2015,55
Super Conqueror101085,354476934,78%482,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2110,311756848,53%424,88
Ferdinand8866,824026850,00%726,97
StuG IV 5370,902676851,47%860,32
UDES 15/16101372,685206651,52%922,68
CS-4471033,385396563,08%1634,10
Jagdtiger91339,835576550,77%998,01
Jagdpanther7516,893136432,81%439,13
M8A14302,442836462,50%844,09
Nashorn6888,246606357,14%1789,46
Churchill VII6656,904696241,94%1119,42
AMX 404162,282376160,66%586,13
BDR G1 B5689,575896053,33%1577,14
MS-1181,101625952,54%288,01
UDES 038555,513395938,98%313,83
Hirschkäfer111335,664795848,28%681,73
B14187,422305735,09%298,87
P.435395,703165749,12%954,87
UDES 14 Alt 58845,184875750,88%882,36
SU-85B4236,512065754,39%507,60
SU-1018753,264475740,35%576,73
IS-M81198,817165752,63%1403,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,641065648,21%84,52
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481303,455285655,36%1405,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,931395650,00%100,99
AMX 13 105101192,394065633,93%1213,39
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68386,273385641,07%436,71
SU-855260,532295545,45%394,07
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4271,832465453,70%602,21
Crusader6391,304495352,83%1188,66
SU-122A5544,384355350,94%1323,86
Object 26391274,384645349,06%971,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101281,564325048,00%1036,15
Char Futur 4 91447,604945046,00%1146,57
P26/404284,572344938,78%583,51
Strv m/425398,233564856,25%1075,51
T26E5 Patriot 81060,256624843,75%1104,82
T-34-17921,986524751,06%1421,09
45TP Habicha7700,893884445,45%713,82
Birch Gun4252,411964450,00%843,20
40TP Habicha6457,093654339,53%625,21
FV4004 Conway91494,235574351,16%1294,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,884044334,88%1220,47
T-46384,382054250,00%187,43
Ares 7581103,835924252,38%1141,29
Wespe3200,461894136,59%492,21
BT-7 artillery 3169,182674060,00%592,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5440,244623748,65%1302,13
Ikv 1035237,432203740,54%326,07
IS-2 shielded 7892,325073759,46%1136,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 228,761563756,76%148,16
T-345361,374143554,29%909,84
M2 Medium Tank375,091303545,71%60,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4204,943093571,43%876,16
T 55A 91000,975143540,00%691,22
AT 1581138,217353455,88%1267,14
Covenanter5229,302993342,42%535,75
Super Hellcat 7539,504713250,00%644,67
25TP KSUST II5265,902603148,39%460,74
O-I Experimental5691,004093154,84%1475,18
Alecto4409,554303158,06%1394,08
AS-XX 40 t111046,434133023,33%418,53
Strv 81 8848,075633046,67%1001,19
P.44 Pantera8826,794502937,93%725,81
AMX ELC bis5363,553072948,28%1233,31
Matilda4177,463222846,43%289,58
Hotchkiss H35279,891452842,86%125,11
Leichttraktor146,571072853,57%115,53
M75373,364802850,00%1471,61
ST vz. 394215,072652744,44%473,40
T2 Medium Tank266,301362748,15%143,31
GSOR the TANK 91140,895292740,74%870,99
Vz. 44-17986,005402665,38%1356,29
B.U.G.I.6611,353632653,85%877,57
M3 Stuart378,561502536,00%43,90
Lorraine 39L AM3495,563952572,00%2205,10
Marder II3200,441612544,00%477,53
SU-54224,042752454,17%444,21
SU-76M4159,211402450,00%281,10
Valentine AT4336,963892356,52%1110,28
Carro d'assalto P.8871053,816122180,95%1491,06
BZ-1668989,524302142,86%863,42
M24 Chaffee5233,292602138,10%525,22
T7 Combat Car 249,951382128,57%0,56
M15/423202,801722045,00%428,02
Somua SAu 404260,052721936,84%488,80
T1 Cunningham185,501571838,89%286,64
BZ-689580,333221816,67%195,04
Valentine II 4243,113951861,11%853,60
D23257,003051776,47%1118,39
Lago4301,592951758,82%1064,33
CS-6310998,194961631,25%450,89
AMX 383137,061951662,50%405,58
S35 CA5662,315811656,25%1798,27
BT-74223,803601553,33%725,63
Type 95 Heavy4274,272191533,33%734,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5114,873141553,33%218,30
T3 HMC2206,732971553,33%980,80
Taschenratte111244,334801533,33%401,40
Kolohousenka184,141471442,86%196,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,501121435,71%218,94
M5 Stuart4108,253261250,00%126,10
Marder 38T4516,835111241,67%1342,55
Spähpanzer SP I C7284,254111225,00%247,65
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6465,584101241,67%1022,48
T-127 3162,832771283,33%617,65
Jagdpanzer IV6574,452451136,36%781,84
14TP4153,182471163,64%526,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4425,185351154,55%1783,15
FCM 36269,181231127,27%48,97
T-116 3217,553681163,64%867,42
D1258,701881060,00%177,28
T-26279,101201060,00%314,14
Vz. 64 Blesk8383,603011030,00%308,03
FV1066 Senlac 8357,304271050,00%504,16
43 M. Toldi III 3110,201911070,00%512,89
T14 5502,22484977,78%1070,17
T-29 3223,22328988,89%744,28
T-45 2317,00375944,44%1424,92
Light Mk. VIC 239,78149933,33%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8981,89472955,56%936,92
Vickers Medium Mk. III3271,13354850,00%1161,86
M5A1 Stuart4269,38380837,50%877,27
Renault UE 573238,75450862,50%877,52
Challenger7601,75443875,00%812,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8299,00271837,50%237,08
L-60 213,00103850,00%104,66
Panzerjäger I2195,86206757,14%712,79
AT-12256,43189785,71%1140,56
SU-263196,14177728,57%345,87
T499545,00408757,14%631,97
A46 6271,0019470,00%560,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2200,50285650,00%1194,69
T56 GMC3123,33113616,67%184,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6545,00345633,33%1049,46
Windhund 8645,83412633,33%344,50
Patton the Tank 9510,67676683,33%473,18
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3316,33264616,67%718,85
LT vz. 35285,20166560,00%318,88
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3259,20303560,00%1052,38
Type 91 Heavy377,20132540,00%15,63
M40/M438686,00348540,00%483,98
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3170,60370580,00%761,94
M2 Light278,50228425,00%57,92
A-20589,25292450,00%122,65
SU-18264,00114450,00%202,51
Renault FT AC2125,75182475,00%496,96
FV230 Canopener10849,25412425,00%248,84
Pz.Sfl. IC 4337,00305450,00%1060,28
Valiant 5391,75451425,00%578,23
WZ-114 91755,2546540,00%1194,19
Type 64 6290,50300425,00%416,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,00228366,67%607,98
LT vz. 383142,67185366,67%579,73
Jagdpanther II8920,33486366,67%940,69
Object 777 Version II 91141,6737130,00%817,87
Strv m/40L3162,00198250,00%430,33
Renault FT 75 BS2305,003522100,00%2214,33
Renault NC-311131,003632100,00%832,58
STB-1101089,0018920,00%533,32
NC 70 Błyskawica101346,506332100,00%933,81
Pz.Kpfw. I216,00120250,00%110,55
AMX ELC 901 6443,5021720,00%809,24
FCM 2C 3774,007002100,00%2402,75
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5154,50307250,00%296,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 81587,509902100,00%1851,53
Fantôme 91923,0043720,00%1733,09
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,002341100,00%722,05
Strv fm/211231,0016710,00%1270,61
Fiat 3000191,007110,00%189,98
Chi-Ni20,003910,00%0,00
Renault FT122,00951100,00%261,00
M14/41251,002051100,00%261,00
BT-220,003211100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2175,005941100,00%909,08
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,001791100,00%262,94
BZ-587662,006101100,00%758,12
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6735,0084010,00%1511,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5221,0017610,00%323,16
FV227 Conceiver80,0015510,00%0,00
Black Prince II 7775,0033010,00%788,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5532,004131100,00%1347,11
KV-1SA 5461,008871100,00%1052,49
MKA 2116,006810,00%158,89
M16/43 Sahariano 3227,003511100,00%650,96
A7E3 3318,005401100,00%1252,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2025-10-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-27
Left: 2016-07-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-26
Left: 2015-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-10
Left: 2015-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-16
Left: 2014-11-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-07
Left: 2017-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2019-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-17
Left: 2020-03-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2015-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-20
Left: 2020-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-18
Left: 2014-11-09