SethOnFire

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74290024253
Ø Tier8,410,009,338,88
Victories3900852,51%00,00%1458,33%12950,99%
Defeats3453746,49%00,00%937,50%11746,25%
Draws7451,00%00,00%14,17%72,77%
Battles survived2233930,07%00,00%1041,67%7830,83%
Tanks destroyed842771,1300,00301,252761,09
Destruction ratio1,620,002,141,58
Tanks spotted707160,9500,0070,291070,42
Damage dealt1.572,910,001.988,751.805,70
Capture points376900,5100,00110,46530,21
Defense points581490,7800,0000,00400,16
Experience739,260,00824,67813,00
WN71363,020,001348,901210,33
WN81882,020,001577,051557,24
Total
Battles74290
Ø Tier8,41
Victories3900852,51%
Defeats3453746,49%
Draws7451,00%
Battles survived2233930,07%
Tanks destroyed842771,13
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted707160,95
Damage dealt1.572,91
Capture points376900,51
Defense points581490,78
Experience739,26
WN71363,02
WN81882,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,33
Victories1458,33%
Defeats937,50%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed301,25
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted70,29
Damage dealt1.988,75
Capture points110,46
Defense points00,00
Experience824,67
WN71348,90
WN81577,05
Past 30 days
Battles253
Ø Tier8,88
Victories12950,99%
Defeats11746,25%
Draws72,77%
Battles survived7830,83%
Tanks destroyed2761,09
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted1070,42
Damage dealt1.805,70
Capture points530,21
Defense points400,16
Experience813,00
WN71210,33
WN81557,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories7645,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9054,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5231,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1170,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1430,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.919,360,000,000,00
Capture points1701,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2371,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience691,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories7645,78%
Defeats9054,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5231,33%
Tanks destroyed1170,70
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1430,86
Damage dealt1.919,36
Capture points1701,02
Defense points2371,43
Experience691,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4754,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2832,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,290,000,000,00
Capture points750,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points871,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience483,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4045,98%
Defeats4754,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2832,18%
Tanks destroyed430,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted720,83
Damage dealt912,29
Capture points750,86
Defense points871,00
Experience483,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt501,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points252,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience343,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted40,36
Damage dealt501,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points252,27
Experience343,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt220,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience29,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt220,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience29,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1161,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points462,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience754,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1161,11%
Defeats738,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1161,11%
Tanks destroyed150,83
Destruction ratio2,14
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt1.359,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points462,56
Experience754,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories20560,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13239,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14543,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2420,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2340,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt949,280,000,000,00
Capture points3220,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3701,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories20560,83%
Defeats13239,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14543,03%
Tanks destroyed2420,72
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted2340,69
Damage dealt949,28
Capture points3220,96
Defense points3701,10
Experience677,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1142,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,040,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience692,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1557,69%
Defeats1142,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed240,92
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted170,65
Damage dealt1.188,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,27
Experience692,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (495)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Škoda T 5092192,67919231356,12%2582,80
M53/M5591594,81728184752,08%1815,49
TVP T 50/51102390,20807147751,59%2398,73
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101981,82725145949,83%1837,37
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81784,85951144456,93%2636,79
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81748,48855138256,44%2356,54
Object 140101945,42773122450,82%1792,45
Grille 15102419,83722119550,63%2208,02
AMX 13 9091169,80724103551,59%1957,34
IS-7101682,5865297744,52%1349,84
StuG III Ausf. G5475,0529093149,73%1114,07
IS-381303,1164381053,09%1659,27
E 25 71141,9871776850,13%1847,64
T34 81348,7274676753,32%1693,33
Leopard 1102120,2474374649,60%1899,76
Char Futur 4 92237,3895773456,40%2494,86
Progetto M40 mod. 65102451,9185572151,87%2420,07
Nashorn6883,1048368752,55%1843,45
Prototipo Standard B91989,1790368257,18%2281,72
T-62A101945,1676067849,26%1761,06
Conqueror Gun Carriage101550,1358364949,46%1574,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91744,2754263548,82%1566,45
Leopard Prototyp A91787,7282262555,84%2006,07
T-1091314,3058161956,70%1334,33
T-448884,7252758947,88%1162,65
AMX Chasseur de chars 81239,2680257254,72%1901,54
Jagdpanzer E 100102080,3471557152,19%1716,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92054,6198456057,32%2153,10
Centurion Action X101990,4775655549,73%1721,17
Waffenträger auf E 100102255,3170154052,41%1669,58
AMX 13 105102008,5577252753,89%2952,06
Object 907 102174,3887250452,38%1849,64
Cromwell6682,4156849950,70%1451,63
T-5491297,0568349447,77%1340,22
SU-130PM 81829,0787548255,19%2320,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191340,6058446146,42%1250,21
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61054,1480245856,33%2398,23
AMX 50 B102148,4374044748,77%1863,28
Object 430U102717,3692344753,91%2789,88
Cromwell B 6914,2080044558,88%2097,58
ISU-15281573,5572144352,82%1840,72
FV380591294,8353942848,36%1455,86
STB-1102101,3282342555,06%1919,90
LT-432 81309,1892042459,20%3186,16
Lorraine 40 t 81843,4193042056,90%2683,65
SU-1006844,1747441155,96%1727,01
AMX 13 57 GF 7938,8582040351,61%2280,83
DBV-152 102365,5675939852,26%1725,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81653,4089838453,91%2238,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81428,6654638347,52%1646,38
Conqueror92320,7199238058,16%2666,59
T4991020,6470438050,79%1444,99
Type 6191792,0579637948,55%1952,35
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91173,2148337946,97%1032,37
WZ-13281205,1982237857,94%2716,43
T3281571,7591436754,77%2187,59
Centurion Mk. I8877,2552136747,68%1100,04
IS7799,5641336152,35%1045,79
T3092195,0084936053,06%2207,67
T110E5102206,5384735954,87%2134,95
E 100102212,4280233951,62%1952,96
T57 Heavy102355,5378633453,89%2054,98
FV215b (183) 101828,4566732447,53%1478,92
KV-856391,5827631645,25%445,04
FCM 50 t 81512,1885430458,22%2195,56
FV20781007,1751229844,63%1249,13
T2971414,7791729160,48%2173,15
T54E191942,2288128758,19%2227,68
Ferdinand81386,8760228052,14%1538,59
T-54 first prototype 81211,8583527856,12%1819,99
AMX 30 1er prototype91756,6678727154,61%1790,28
T-34-3 81384,3083227154,98%1977,44
WZ-132-1101744,6674926355,89%2390,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81146,5476926351,71%2273,22
M40/M4381230,4365126054,23%1627,03
Jagdtiger91916,7078425753,70%1796,58
Object 268101936,3870225752,14%1501,81
M48A5 Patton102187,5880425747,86%2044,69
Super Conqueror102571,1088925352,57%2426,67
E 50 Ausf. M102192,8778425151,79%1916,02
Object 70492004,1077224850,00%1704,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81327,4077024452,46%1894,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81381,2175824447,54%1544,02
AMX 50 12091663,8075324249,17%1596,88
AMX 13 757376,9347324242,98%565,26
FV4005 Stage II102326,4375724152,28%2147,07
AMX AC mle. 4881193,7859723747,26%1377,26
T-54 ltwt.91318,6576123153,25%2331,28
WZ-111 model 1-492103,7094022359,19%2468,92
CS-52 LIS 81812,4192622354,26%2527,81
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7901,2954922152,49%1531,67
Object 430 Version II91900,2990422054,09%2185,16
T26E5 Patriot 81595,81103122059,55%2586,44
T-100 LT101510,0974721850,00%2030,07
E 7591526,1975921446,73%1462,50
Predatore 91969,5286221450,93%1687,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81018,7573020850,00%2117,07
Emil I81834,0096120658,25%2577,94
WZ-132A91394,7275120647,09%2283,96
WZ-111 model 5A102584,5884520548,29%2254,67
T 55A 91796,2383620451,96%1846,89
M4A1 Revalorisé 81661,9295020462,75%2564,63
WZ-111 81204,0780920056,00%1495,33
Emil II91893,0789720057,50%2090,85
Panhard EBR 105101333,1273720051,00%1738,12
Type 64 6816,2070219851,52%2517,89
T-34-856635,0438519654,08%1260,27
UDES 15/16102184,7079519450,00%1827,07
SU-100M17907,1347119444,85%1219,31
AMX 30 B102067,0969319440,72%1761,81
Cobra 91673,4976019246,88%1495,69
M10391677,9484318857,45%1747,98
Kranvagn102312,5085018253,30%2083,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101763,7463418245,05%1293,09
Sturer Emil7619,7939318051,67%821,91
Indien-Panzer81089,9867117647,16%1400,78
E 5091788,3782117449,43%1769,16
SU-1527959,8649217352,02%1379,40
M127955,3556617350,87%1413,03
AMX 50 Foch91410,4568217243,02%1111,13
GSOR 1008 81633,1683517153,80%1970,63
Pz.Kpfw. VII102494,4488917055,29%2322,21
AMX 12 t6326,1235016950,89%753,09
AMX AC mle. 467848,5145716947,93%1194,52
VK 30.01 (D)6535,4040716850,60%1003,48
HWK 30 81233,0579816848,21%2641,51
STA-2 81375,2786916854,17%2056,94
ARL V396593,9835216641,57%1007,30
Object 268 Version 4102754,7688616554,55%2605,20
WZ-120-1G FT 81675,3188916351,53%2119,91
T-44-100 81545,2687416257,41%2304,70
AMX 50 10081439,3879216154,66%1790,88
SU-10181305,5670316150,93%1526,45
P.44 Pantera81670,4493216054,38%2536,88
Comet7598,2748615947,17%866,09
Tiger II81236,6678215760,51%1575,95
Rinoceronte102331,9185515656,41%2225,64
LTTB81175,5882615656,41%2626,58
T28 Concept 71113,9477515655,13%1943,56
Chrysler K GF 81658,4689015349,02%2296,72
SU-855479,6932615253,95%1122,66
Type 4 Heavy92103,0096315260,53%2638,93
Concept 1B 92037,2394114951,01%1716,98
UDES 0381341,9167914443,06%1605,63
T376460,1448314346,15%1223,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5204,9621114142,55%321,31
M41 Walker Bulldog8731,4566914151,06%1221,97
Object 26392000,6582714153,90%2013,72
T26E4 SuperPershing 81274,0882514052,86%1838,43
FV4202 81300,4083814052,14%1910,59
T-437743,1249613847,10%1136,66
AMX 50 Foch B102226,9683913858,70%1862,50
AE Phase I 92117,8991113855,07%2398,10
VK 30.02 (D)7647,6845313645,59%869,43
Leo71058,4376913552,59%2008,41
AS-XX 40 t112104,2987413557,78%1656,34
Jagdpanzer IV6431,2228112943,41%584,11
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4149,5214912940,31%126,24
Forest Spirit 81637,4674612748,82%1630,64
IS-6 81715,6788612654,76%2212,46
Strv 103-091873,4070512448,39%1734,39
STA-181272,2878012352,03%1943,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81704,1196512160,33%2654,81
T-345391,4239011856,78%1093,95
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92171,8996411861,02%2651,65
KV-15375,1631511744,44%600,05
FV3046601,3246811751,28%1048,06
Object 277102415,1584511749,57%2147,30
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81526,5491811758,12%1963,53
XM551 Sheridan101778,4380011656,03%2417,28
AMBT 81484,8183411654,31%1806,33
Kunze Panzer 91803,1781011546,96%1899,78
Caernarvon Action X 81502,1494911556,52%2158,06
Object 703 Version II 81734,5898311457,02%2075,66
Object 260 102169,2285511456,14%1838,96
T110E3102367,8877811349,56%1780,98
Somua SM 82053,72106811356,64%2679,46
O-I6872,6570611255,36%1733,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102864,1594210855,56%2539,32
Covenanter581,3415710755,14%142,66
M46 Patton92025,6685710746,73%2070,51
Hirschkäfer111828,3466310745,79%1107,47
Lansen C 81598,1591010748,60%2201,25
Miel 81495,3286710652,83%1865,49
Tiger I71178,5575010548,57%1639,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,5475210458,65%1790,81
T-34-85 Rudy 6971,6873110458,65%2156,75
TVP VTU Koncept81418,9683610357,28%2434,76
Jagdpanther71015,5450110356,31%1537,49
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101972,6760810349,51%1615,92
WZ-1317980,8081010254,90%2690,08
T675750,0863710153,47%2192,48
Vz. 62 Jasan 91928,9987210053,00%1590,80
Škoda T 27 81676,389349960,61%2761,85
Crusader6200,052149745,36%384,56
Object 274a 81470,169189756,70%2165,84
Dicker Max 6922,825359751,55%1941,47
M446808,415419656,25%1735,00
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68890,056999653,13%1811,08
Bisonte C45 81712,749949657,29%2184,64
Strv S1 81700,948169656,25%2039,82
XM57 81584,688429558,95%1555,62
Object 252U 81783,389729459,57%2221,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5398,062879349,46%1021,90
Type 586871,527729261,96%2162,74
O-Ho81409,198199149,45%1690,60
Pudel 61058,379049062,22%2501,41
Škoda T 40 6870,006519056,67%1806,64
SFAC 105 81556,637498949,44%1447,47
Vz. 55101914,877578747,13%1347,28
M18 Hellcat61021,806828745,98%2097,50
Char Mle. 75 91077,547368749,43%1663,82
AMX ELC bis5194,303308646,51%470,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4107,321668551,76%120,43
Panhard EBR 9091044,367418551,76%1649,77
S35 CA5467,253178446,43%972,21
Type 4 Chi-To6701,465798345,78%1326,48
T110E4102433,317668350,60%1909,90
Chimera 81820,849448353,01%2311,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6920,237068353,01%2046,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71092,537318153,09%1889,51
LTG71005,997918148,15%2704,22
ELC EVEN 90 81031,647528150,62%2324,07
11081360,188428057,50%1739,67
Progetto C50 mod. 6691945,759088055,00%2002,41
T25/271081,907398058,75%1881,37
M60 102040,297847748,05%1815,14
Ho-Ri 3102173,137187651,32%1618,71
Škoda T 256771,966197550,67%1661,29
UDES 14 Alt 581677,888337443,24%2557,39
Panther II81334,967947454,05%2006,17
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81628,148507458,11%2026,69
VK 36.01 (H)6745,426557356,16%1460,62
113102184,108247349,32%1851,62
122 TM 81642,519007353,42%2014,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7857,976497050,00%1430,17
P.43 ter71144,417987058,57%2187,25
M415433,843657048,57%630,28
CS-63101887,977657050,00%1696,73
T-34-85M 61054,778197054,29%1941,74
M54 Renegade 81907,519606854,41%2350,92
Type 59 81439,648966752,24%2137,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6922,076726759,70%2187,60
Char Murat 91822,128786758,21%1741,80
MT-256447,975986558,46%1542,34
Tortoise92101,669676560,00%2241,52
T25 Pilot Number 1 81335,298746550,77%2073,81
T77 81752,388866453,13%2152,62
ARL 446755,836456358,73%1432,28
CS-5381330,548046357,14%2130,67
O-Ni71346,989126358,73%2142,95
T-284194,522736250,00%440,24
WZ-12091545,538196253,23%1677,06
M24 Chaffee5306,763616245,16%902,29
Coccodrillo 102155,138846154,10%1546,52
Tiger (P)71202,528436157,38%1975,50
AMX M4 mle. 5192157,118956145,90%2031,50
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91628,808496152,46%1605,85
Strv 103B102243,277716050,00%1964,37
IS-271304,227845952,54%1908,75
UDES 1691769,009045962,71%1941,62
Object 252U Defender 82145,2511245966,10%3167,81
Löwe 81848,9811045961,02%2826,59
Type 62 71096,039035848,28%3366,94
Type 5 Ke-Ho4256,762505858,62%824,83
Type 5 Heavy102563,5910005862,07%2194,17
Matilda IV 5477,606385863,79%1446,02
Object 261101302,237225757,89%1177,29
Panther71027,488115662,50%1897,43
P.43 bis6816,297435664,29%1968,48
SU-14-281240,547395655,36%1630,47
Cruiser Mk. IV4116,841595550,91%200,48
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81309,959725563,64%2128,65
M66386,814445450,00%421,02
Marder II3161,831795455,56%394,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81493,918825366,04%2023,29
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101754,877325251,92%1427,80
BZ-6891761,398155147,06%1721,48
EMIL 1951 82057,969695152,94%2594,07
LHMTV81002,298105164,71%2291,50
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E391,861585052,00%144,48
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91717,168935060,00%1572,60
Pz.Sfl. IVc5400,923655046,00%833,70
Black Prince71086,338164961,22%1640,78
BDR G1 B5612,635374951,02%1147,58
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91742,317194942,86%1277,06
K-91-PT 91920,418844957,14%1895,98
Saryuda 91898,807984946,94%1581,27
T92 8902,047994951,02%1859,08
T-34-171190,388644862,50%2194,68
53TP Markowskiego81720,639694862,50%2415,10
AMX M4 mle. 457962,856964856,25%1282,99
GSR 3301 Setter7884,217494854,17%2315,33
Durendal 102131,298394858,33%1495,99
40TP Habicha6928,857064654,35%2006,14
45TP Habicha71124,367854564,44%1776,42
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101706,497174548,89%1100,95
Achilles6915,187084560,00%2096,10
XM69 Hacker112129,097404537,78%1218,34
AAT60 81407,937054533,33%1442,45
Strv 746922,407594353,49%2189,62
CS-5991689,078114348,84%1859,70
M-IV-Y 81546,009124360,47%2050,07
Charioteer81356,077024247,62%1448,95
IS-3A 81839,8310314254,76%2273,51
VK 30.01 (P)6837,186194045,00%1431,61
ST-II102240,338404050,00%1834,65
Ashigaru 101981,137314050,00%1360,52
Charioteer Nomad 81548,257114045,00%1466,41
Somua SAu 404131,382063946,15%149,35
TL-7 91509,678713964,10%1482,53
Vercingétorix 91987,388893956,41%2000,77
59-166538,085833850,00%1687,11
M-V-Y102059,388913762,16%1661,48
E 75 TS 81651,928633743,24%1886,34
T28 Prototype81447,318123652,78%1745,52
IS-2-II81358,117853652,78%1702,48
Caernarvon81668,4610253562,86%2409,99
ISU-122-2 81563,548203548,57%1707,69
Cruiser Mk. III387,411363455,88%280,88
Marder 38T4340,453723348,48%831,90
Schwarzpanzer 58 81453,819363256,25%2353,70
Birch Gun4116,101613145,16%208,94
TNH T Vz. 5191649,907873040,00%1516,93
Super Hellcat 71074,037643066,67%1751,89
Ikv 1035592,795472951,72%1748,82
Chieftain/T95 81062,317862962,07%1637,77
SDP wz 66 Grom 8807,075522944,83%607,42
Toro 91406,458232955,17%1206,81
Sentinelle 91754,348252958,62%1590,16
Strv m/425569,865482839,29%1787,93
BT-74102,371272733,33%77,33
O-I Experimental5737,526772759,26%1635,77
BZ-75102124,597972751,85%1706,22
StuG IV 5511,114732762,96%1429,45
Sexton II387,351422657,69%270,68
121101798,777852657,69%1597,09
Bishop5258,852662634,62%303,41
Challenger71029,727342560,00%1574,14
Ares 90 C112242,889212556,00%1578,34
Manticore101290,407162548,00%1414,09
AltProto AMX 30 81357,047302437,50%1493,21
Excalibur 61078,837752454,17%1951,91
Type T-345528,135272356,52%1683,38
Gonsalo 81544,307402326,09%1660,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 81268,307462343,48%1375,09
T803112225,268082334,78%1241,37
Churchill VII6882,416562245,45%1501,76
T9592250,369672259,09%1887,04
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81570,827422231,82%1430,42
Jagdpanzer E 90 91727,867902254,55%1390,40
Object 283 91457,557732254,55%1534,57
STG Guard 81436,097882259,09%1812,93
T-463108,332552171,43%462,14
A46 6618,957002157,14%2382,01
WZ-111 Qilin 102145,718912161,90%1877,50
WZ-120G FT 91753,868072157,14%1340,71
Leichttraktor172,151352040,00%97,03
BZT-70 101680,356362025,00%757,90
E 65 Zwilling 81207,208512065,00%1090,08
AT 15A 71292,908922050,00%2206,06
TS-5 81543,709412070,00%1768,86
Yong Bing 92115,259182050,00%1933,22
M2 Medium Tank399,001531931,58%104,64
Object 705A101954,587491947,37%1584,55
25TP KSUST II5711,446551861,11%2207,31
XM66F 81188,116571850,00%1148,26
Obsidian 81188,569251850,00%1578,64
Object 777 Version II 91720,838591855,56%1594,43
Prototipo 6 81581,227761838,89%1420,67
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101672,568041855,56%1091,73
Bofors Tornvagn 81270,507491850,00%1258,09
Projet Louis 91235,728261850,00%1712,76
121B 101859,227481844,44%1718,03
BT-2292,18821729,41%187,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,94871729,41%0,00
Panzerjäger I2132,411281741,18%272,49
Renault UE 573187,712681752,94%499,43
FV217 Badger102348,828341747,06%1816,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8821,357071752,94%1389,48
Ares 8591405,417471741,18%1173,59
Pz.Kpfw. II2101,811731650,00%277,88
Type 98 Ke-Ni3134,501431631,25%303,87
Object 430102072,948891656,25%2024,94
VK 75.01 (K) 81475,3110381668,75%2120,29
Churchill I5883,537561566,67%2108,92
SU-86876,277271560,00%1328,11
Vz. 71 Tesák10949,534811520,00%730,40
Pz.Kpfw. I242,931261540,00%17,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91570,207551560,00%1618,07
T-50-2 6786,008561560,00%3052,87
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6695,806071540,00%1866,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1127,501771464,29%702,75
Type 95 Ha-Go2146,501631442,86%475,02
FV226 Contradictious 81343,867571457,14%1336,22
A-205131,082091369,23%422,25
M5 Stuart4157,622991346,15%261,36
CAV mod. 71112851,3112091384,62%2470,85
KV-26992,547941361,54%2042,40
VK 100.01 (P)81453,3110891384,62%1864,12
Object 43092169,469751353,85%2377,96
Object 432U111941,857771346,15%1371,88
P26/404550,426261258,33%2055,60
105 leFH18B2 5590,175041266,67%1282,07
AMX 13 F3 AM6758,424821233,33%958,70
Loyd Gun Carriage248,83921258,33%205,96
Object 25791860,679841266,67%2062,54
T-22 medium 101820,509281266,67%1543,51
Fantôme 91322,177801258,33%1200,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,821201172,73%262,42
50TP prototyp 81421,9110271181,82%1698,50
T1 Heavy5432,644401145,45%688,57
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92066,008171136,36%1807,56
K-91101763,738861163,64%1654,36
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5488,735281154,55%1297,16
Matilda4584,706591070,00%2128,52
CC-46 Pancernik 91529,907531050,00%1131,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181223,609181070,00%1445,81
Panhard AMD 178B6513,804611050,00%1455,83
GSOR the TANK 91463,806491040,00%1103,84
AMX 38381,44227966,67%241,74
Maus102599,671003977,78%1831,93
Renault FT AC265,00126977,78%261,00
KV-220-2 5583,67661955,56%1078,41
IS-3A Peregrine 81504,44851944,44%1711,87
KR-1112223,89674922,22%1176,87
M3 Stuart3152,25343862,50%578,20
KV-371346,63962887,50%2330,67
AT 86424,88476862,50%727,56
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81248,63628837,50%1272,02
Patton the Tank 91408,00858862,50%1512,09
Husarz 82030,751138875,00%2359,27
SU-100Y 6699,50562850,00%1146,57
M10 RBFM 5740,63668850,00%1521,58
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9399,88728862,50%508,05
T-34-28931,71916771,43%1344,92
T-26270,71173742,86%118,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102947,571103757,14%2133,43
IS-2 shielded 71693,291111785,71%2699,45
TBT 91733,571019785,71%1534,56
T1 Cunningham153,33107650,00%131,57
AMX 40483,67247650,00%133,67
AMX M4 mle. 54101772,00763650,00%1181,49
FV230 Canopener101844,50893650,00%1139,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5717,50821666,67%2240,41
Panther/M10 71559,83943633,33%2946,03
Lorraine 120 Alby 81376,00599616,67%972,45
T2 Medium Tank2143,20270540,00%574,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810670,20383520,00%272,41
TOG II* 6537,00248520,00%576,66
Stridsyxa 81709,801089580,00%2063,41
Ambassador 91863,401026540,00%1401,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,20204520,00%100,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7934,60718580,00%1516,52
Hotchkiss H352144,25293450,00%515,01
AT 25324,00331450,00%569,64
Object 780 102559,7511694100,00%2159,01
IS-6 B 82305,001321475,00%3622,20
LTP 382,0072425,00%102,94
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8980,50971475,00%1135,96
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2167,67319333,33%710,31
Renault FT143,3365333,33%0,00
M3 Lee4401,00339333,33%1560,61
IS-4103264,671143366,67%3166,86
FV225 Collector 91221,3310793100,00%1026,00
T-29 3339,00388333,33%1135,60
L-60 2106,33342366,67%601,36
T7 Combat Car 260,67137366,67%292,04
Valiant 5859,3373830,00%1804,99
BT-7 artillery 3134,67304333,33%231,91
M4A1 FL 10 61711,0013293100,00%3751,45
Kolohousenka1211,00306250,00%986,45
Strv fm/21154,002502100,00%286,56
Renault Otsu156,50114250,00%74,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)210,506020,00%3,10
MS-1115,5046250,00%77,53
M4 Improved 5340,005782100,00%969,16
Windhund 8759,507562100,00%737,60
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82456,5012212100,00%2832,43
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5640,5039520,00%1761,23
M56 Scorpion 71757,50887250,00%2989,04
T-28E with F-30 4413,5025920,00%945,82
Renault NC-31172,005110,00%131,77
M2 Light2247,006211100,00%1192,79
Pvlvv fm/4220,001291100,00%261,00
Ikv 723122,008010,00%86,22
Sav m/4349,003481100,00%261,00
T56 GMC338,001691100,00%261,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,001510,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001210,00%0,00
VK 168.01 (P) 81934,0014721100,00%2764,08
AC 1 Sentinel 442,0017110,00%0,00
KV-5 8725,008841100,00%854,11
Light Mk. VIC 20,005010,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5329,0018910,00%712,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-12
Left: 2020-02-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-17
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-06-06
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-10
Left: 2017-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-11
Left: 2016-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-14
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-08
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-22
Left: 2020-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-24
Left: 2016-03-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-14
Left: 2020-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-10
Left: 2016-02-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-14
Left: 2016-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-06-05
Left: 2015-12-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2013-10-09
Left: 2015-06-03