Shemui

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4729641226795
Ø Tier7,758,5910,059,70
Victories2633055,67%1946,34%11450,44%45957,74%
Defeats2037043,07%2048,78%10646,90%32140,38%
Draws5961,26%24,88%62,65%151,89%
Battles survived1408429,78%921,95%7030,97%27434,47%
Tanks destroyed581721,23701,713761,6611071,39
Destruction ratio1,752,192,412,12
Tanks spotted685321,45571,393021,3414231,79
Damage dealt1.830,462.272,783.552,272.902,51
Capture points337550,7100,00230,101090,14
Defense points395490,8400,00900,402760,35
Experience777,161.060,051.073,021.074,69
WN71708,511721,591898,071825,18
WN82599,973208,143582,693253,92
Total
Battles47296
Ø Tier7,75
Victories2633055,67%
Defeats2037043,07%
Draws5961,26%
Battles survived1408429,78%
Tanks destroyed581721,23
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted685321,45
Damage dealt1.830,46
Capture points337550,71
Defense points395490,84
Experience777,16
WN71708,51
WN82599,97
Past 24 hours
Battles41
Ø Tier8,59
Victories1946,34%
Defeats2048,78%
Draws24,88%
Battles survived921,95%
Tanks destroyed701,71
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted571,39
Damage dealt2.272,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.060,05
WN71721,59
WN83208,14
Past 7 days
Battles226
Ø Tier10,05
Victories11450,44%
Defeats10646,90%
Draws62,65%
Battles survived7030,97%
Tanks destroyed3761,66
Destruction ratio2,41
Tanks spotted3021,34
Damage dealt3.552,27
Capture points230,10
Defense points900,40
Experience1.073,02
WN71898,07
WN83582,69
Past 30 days
Battles795
Ø Tier9,70
Victories45957,74%
Defeats32140,38%
Draws151,89%
Battles survived27434,47%
Tanks destroyed11071,39
Destruction ratio2,12
Tanks spotted14231,79
Damage dealt2.902,51
Capture points1090,14
Defense points2760,35
Experience1.074,69
WN71825,18
WN83253,92
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles367000
Victories18349,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17347,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws113,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13035,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2260,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4101,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.476,150,000,000,00
Capture points7902,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3941,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience469,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles367
Victories18349,86%
Defeats17347,14%
Draws113,00%
Battles survived13035,42%
Tanks destroyed2260,62
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted4101,12
Damage dealt1.476,15
Capture points7902,15
Defense points3941,07
Experience469,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3758,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2234,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,220,000,000,00
Capture points1141,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1141,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience530,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3758,73%
Defeats2234,92%
Draws46,35%
Battles survived2742,86%
Tanks destroyed390,62
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted370,59
Damage dealt985,22
Capture points1141,81
Defense points1141,81
Experience530,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt294,360,000,000,00
Capture points311,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points502,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience148,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories731,82%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed70,32
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt294,36
Capture points311,41
Defense points502,27
Experience148,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles268000
Victories13148,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13650,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8933,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2691,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt817,570,000,000,00
Capture points2981,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3511,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience398,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles268
Victories13148,88%
Defeats13650,75%
Draws10,37%
Battles survived8933,21%
Tanks destroyed2130,79
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2691,00
Damage dealt817,57
Capture points2981,11
Defense points3511,31
Experience398,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles996000
Victories59860,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38939,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44644,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9250,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10541,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,240,000,000,00
Capture points24172,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points21682,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience556,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles996
Victories59860,04%
Defeats38939,06%
Draws90,90%
Battles survived44644,78%
Tanks destroyed9250,93
Destruction ratio1,68
Tanks spotted10541,06
Damage dealt1.324,24
Capture points24172,43
Defense points21682,18
Experience556,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories7258,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5241,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5645,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1000,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt782,490,000,000,00
Capture points1120,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points870,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience530,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories7258,06%
Defeats5241,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5645,16%
Tanks destroyed1100,89
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted1000,81
Damage dealt782,49
Capture points1120,90
Defense points870,70
Experience530,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2172,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.051,340,000,000,00
Capture points140,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1033,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience437,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories827,59%
Defeats2172,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed170,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted150,52
Damage dealt2.051,34
Capture points140,48
Defense points1033,55
Experience437,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15743,75464126454,98%1936,81
AMX 13 9091034,94601110753,21%1753,47
T34 81659,42719102853,99%2324,00
IS-381465,0359091853,27%1982,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81247,3773283853,46%1799,43
AMX 50 10081603,5363681657,11%2266,32
BT-22257,7930977956,48%1671,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82394,97121776259,19%3870,86
Škoda T 56 82785,47125075761,43%3536,76
IS-7102161,9367066952,62%1919,09
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82086,5899664356,14%3154,56
AMX M4 mle. 54103591,42105260956,32%3553,71
KV-856799,7349955754,40%1494,30
T-1091791,1058052550,86%2073,59
TVP T 50/51102443,2669548055,63%2524,60
M18 Hellcat6994,6458647655,25%2247,53
Škoda T 5092373,0775447456,54%2894,21
AMX 50 B102502,6166647453,38%2413,43
Cromwell6935,9263747255,30%2368,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4687,8355442260,43%4112,88
AMX 12 t6856,9467442156,53%3126,58
Object 430 Version II91919,1878441755,40%2437,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102148,6761541354,24%2092,28
AMX 50 12091777,7067240551,60%2005,35
Panhard EBR 105101766,8689340056,75%2550,99
T675753,8849538159,32%2269,58
ARL 446993,2658336056,94%1999,27
ISU-15281741,9359034648,27%2057,28
Object 70492547,0672334556,81%2636,41
Super Conqueror102970,4997634358,89%2984,43
T-505414,9939033756,68%1678,51
AMX 50 Foch91925,2561433252,41%1916,28
M10392052,9874531853,14%2339,30
M40/M4381205,1641831146,62%1380,26
Object 430102229,1459730651,96%2089,50
Prototipo 6 82904,45129830362,05%3981,79
T-34-85M 61298,8388030259,27%2773,17
IS7976,0153728145,91%1364,74
SU-130PM 82630,43111228057,50%3618,78
M661791,62107527363,00%3963,21
AMX 13 757692,8066326746,44%1581,51
Object 703 Version II 82552,80131026363,88%3698,27
Object 277102995,6188125651,17%2929,95
TVP VTU Koncept81439,9481025453,54%2180,30
O-I61149,4859325458,27%2481,33
E 5092858,01114125058,40%3557,31
11081528,6661624349,38%2127,81
XM57 82850,96123224256,61%3571,94
T110E5103103,3487423852,10%3023,70
CS-52 LIS 82384,42115523057,39%3894,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65103179,8797722755,07%3021,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92141,1476122458,04%2252,26
T-345638,9553422351,12%2193,66
KV-481521,5875622057,73%2090,02
Waffenträger auf E 100103135,1774722055,91%2876,36
AMX M4 mle. 4571408,9589021859,17%2402,01
Coccodrillo 104018,44116221262,74%3841,26
Object 274a 81958,55101721152,61%2902,15
Conqueror92327,4599121060,95%2702,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91687,7661521054,76%1895,52
M53/M5591386,8953821053,33%1392,21
T2971886,6697120563,41%3197,47
AMX AC mle. 4881436,6657520450,98%1833,82
SU-10061018,9760720354,19%2256,72
FV230 Canopener103721,53108320255,45%3536,20
T57 Heavy103559,57105819558,46%3339,84
SU-15271088,0746819452,06%1835,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82061,3775119453,61%2738,74
A-205657,1257019154,97%3007,91
IS-271164,1556719052,11%1715,04
Object 268 Version 4102888,0583119057,37%2497,79
WZ-111 model 1-492099,2066018653,76%2375,67
Manticore101504,9698618460,33%2290,00
VK 100.01 (P)81795,7674218352,46%2356,59
Matilda4621,7345418262,64%2486,09
FV217 Badger103367,54100718150,83%3077,88
Object 41681366,4471717953,63%2198,93
BDR G1 B51087,6667117759,32%2778,04
Centurion Action X103154,7198217755,37%3301,50
Tiger I71778,2797217656,25%3126,18
T3282171,6894317661,36%3292,23
M46 Patton92175,6493117356,07%2459,60
Somua SM 82766,16132317262,21%4141,27
STB-1102431,3969217153,80%2229,58
M415828,2738717147,95%1381,07
Caernarvon81787,9282816959,17%2447,09
60TP Lewandowskiego103042,5792416858,93%2925,35
Object 268102436,6857316850,00%1941,53
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102375,5158316756,89%1913,69
Löwe 82109,88117216561,21%2926,63
SDP wz 66 Grom 82931,18124116460,37%4293,20
Ares 90103498,83110816355,83%3717,47
M26 Pershing81423,1072316255,56%2207,18
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681174,5373916248,77%2363,83
Škoda T 2561172,9482516154,04%2765,34
Rinoceronte103942,82109515859,49%4247,92
Leopard 1102882,4683015749,04%2556,92
Tiger II82274,21113815360,78%3218,05
Sturer Emil71223,1567915147,68%2034,92
MT-256538,8453515156,95%1877,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071165,3478914555,86%2220,03
VK 30.02 (M)61134,4283314561,38%2828,04
ST-I91913,9765214457,64%1991,69
M1271186,5443014247,18%1694,80
Tortoise93557,88134314262,68%4266,32
Object 430U102276,0469814160,28%2198,96
E 65 Zwilling 83332,88154614166,67%4415,56
Bisonte C45 82844,40135613762,04%4319,00
Gryphon 103538,68106313657,35%3231,50
Char Futur 4 92734,69115213461,94%3202,61
Charioteer Nomad 82227,5898313256,06%2978,65
E 7593012,43115613160,31%3674,20
T1 Cunningham1169,1226712952,71%1232,15
Vz. 55103315,22100012856,25%2902,42
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103179,05102612847,66%3032,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82265,85102212862,50%2864,01
Type 586807,3354012760,63%2122,77
M48A5 Patton102526,4177612748,03%2229,30
VK 30.01 (P)61264,3067312661,90%3382,79
AMX M4 mle. 5192818,45115112661,90%3025,90
SDP 58 Kilana82606,46119612568,80%3673,47
M7 Priest3380,7721312448,39%1128,27
Predatore 93250,90122512357,72%3596,53
Tiger (P)71624,6399812160,33%2926,88
Covenanter51009,9291312061,67%5623,54
AMX AC mle. 4671256,6358512055,83%2277,85
T26E5 81948,59115912061,67%3006,54
T2071256,8768411861,86%2606,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5609,2448011553,04%1854,80
AE Phase I 93323,80122611560,00%4101,25
Ares 7582558,87125611359,29%4100,27
Ho-Ri 3103247,6896111267,86%2528,37
A-4471099,8462211254,46%2085,72
T3093230,59114911163,96%3612,48
Nashorn6934,2357211147,75%1903,71
Grille 15102305,0554510556,19%1901,42
Ares 8593003,21120410561,90%3770,60
Kranvagn103308,62101910457,69%3167,40
StuG III Ausf. G5656,0343010356,31%1693,47
Patton the Tank 92057,8384010343,69%2251,51
P.44 Pantera82190,08100010250,00%3410,65
ARL V396781,2851310251,96%1652,75
T-15061061,5675910059,00%2231,37
FV3046658,574219946,46%1213,19
Hotchkiss EBR71019,838859965,66%2855,41
KV-371030,795009658,33%1426,42
Type T-345522,854139361,29%1638,63
STA-181350,218069153,85%1916,95
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292203,379289145,05%2077,50
VK 36.01 (H)61460,379839057,78%3629,59
AMX 67 Imbattable114245,3810758851,14%3363,04
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103834,1111298560,00%3620,16
Emil I81993,249018459,52%2632,96
Fantôme 92630,3910058354,22%3102,72
Panther71017,525678253,66%1955,99
WZ-132-1101797,308988251,22%2260,82
Fauteur114042,2612048062,50%3193,37
Black Prince71071,417007954,43%1594,22
Object 279 early 103739,8511597963,29%2988,25
Leopard Prototyp A92565,2810067856,41%2646,66
O-Ni71280,486957753,25%1890,08
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61134,387567750,65%2986,15
BT-74238,792767667,11%940,15
AMX ELC bis5442,374277550,67%1674,81
T28 Concept 71390,696727556,00%2457,86
UDES 0381364,086747456,76%1590,07
Vz. 63P114219,3012387458,11%3474,48
Object 25793071,6213107468,92%4381,63
Prototipo Standard B93081,1211717360,27%3389,35
DBV-152 103039,797367342,47%2126,98
T25/271043,125407353,42%1702,70
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61770,2712207364,38%4601,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri71422,638687154,93%2613,36
SMV CC-6781588,569317157,75%1956,58
T1 Heavy5818,875487055,71%2233,62
Concept No. 5103498,299087047,14%3124,06
AMX 13 57 GF 71680,8313457064,29%4930,62
Panhard AMD 178B61211,429146955,07%4519,90
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114223,8612416957,97%3307,13
Taschenratte114387,1712606956,52%3089,37
Durendal 103569,359596851,47%3339,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4264,942006750,75%576,42
Škoda T 245587,864026646,97%1906,12
A-436863,595206640,91%1968,51
Jagdpanzer IV6948,985096558,46%2181,92
T3 HMC2247,053306553,85%1232,35
FV4004 Conway91974,156166547,69%2027,32
Indien-Panzer81506,438496553,85%2025,22
E 75 TS 82625,0011966553,85%3643,55
Churchill VII6812,604936357,14%1713,26
T92 HMC101486,675186339,68%1039,50
Ares 90 C113637,3010206346,03%3324,10
SU-100M171562,296826272,58%2868,15
Kampfpanzer 67103381,479116240,32%2656,15
FV4202 81528,358916254,84%2485,79
Type 6192098,318226145,90%2201,59
122 TM 82431,6711806167,21%3654,24
WZ-111 model 5A102276,296655947,46%1974,13
SU-10181218,805065950,85%1447,66
Turtle Mk. I 82862,8613865964,41%3817,22
Leo71292,717305855,17%2543,07
Bishop5563,604785862,07%1535,39
Executor114337,8311275850,00%3550,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5625,984015745,61%1878,62
Object 260 103172,5310215757,89%2705,38
UDES 1692582,8210675658,93%2999,59
IS-4102820,058525642,86%2356,51
Charioteer81413,826885642,86%1537,02
SFAC 105 82288,3210305667,86%2508,81
Emil II92642,0910625560,00%2782,22
T54E192756,7311035561,82%3211,45
TNH T Vz. 5192390,9410125358,49%2536,92
Type 5 Heavy104064,1911385356,60%3455,67
T110E3102686,449345257,69%2162,57
T-100 LT101694,008795248,08%2244,88
B14471,714045147,06%1404,13
O-I Experimental5971,754975156,86%2401,45
Tetrarch 2307,223895166,67%2051,17
Sturmpanzer II4234,921585042,00%595,73
AMX 50 Foch B102935,647275052,00%2680,38
Object 26391883,267135054,00%1722,74
Grille5536,243334951,02%1106,34
Vz. 60S Dravec 104124,1211444953,06%3748,10
SU-855522,294834856,25%1330,93
TNH 105/100081417,098814757,45%1904,99
Ikv 90 Typ B71114,947264765,96%1907,51
HWK 128526,377774658,70%879,18
Object 252U 82087,4911014564,44%2695,00
Crusader6383,753244450,00%1269,94
FCM 36 Pak 40 3415,613384456,82%1261,16
Somua SAu 404381,202934452,27%1143,72
Super Hellcat 71449,439274465,91%2934,13
Strv m/425546,793824355,81%1742,87
53TP Markowskiego81952,309714353,49%2805,97
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102940,109334257,14%2379,99
T28 Prototype81715,868784259,52%2046,02
AMX 65 t81799,768534245,24%2289,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5582913,0013844259,52%3900,57
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5365,954044156,10%1041,78
T2882216,8010184158,54%2818,38
Marder II3237,101904045,00%645,43
PTZ-78114109,0511814062,50%2949,72
LTG7966,157534052,50%2295,77
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4261,262983951,28%619,62
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3221,333233964,10%1222,41
T6981769,038383941,03%2150,99
IS-M81173,365673941,03%1082,37
Strv S1 82392,2110503974,36%2818,31
T 55A 91964,627343956,41%2388,02
M8A14271,002653863,16%709,17
BZ-79113760,0810503847,37%2353,58
UDES 14 Alt 581410,817353756,76%1856,69
AMX 13 105101898,518893748,65%2611,25
FV229 Contender93256,5411733751,35%3658,39
M4A1 Sherman5765,375553551,43%2902,37
T-284325,092543548,57%1099,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6692633,8310583554,29%2911,63
M374266,711943557,14%1009,61
S35 CA5678,064123557,14%1787,73
FV4005 Stage II101760,205153554,29%1287,65
M3 Lee4236,912583444,12%707,48
Centurion Mk. I81768,159803455,88%2692,01
AMX M4 mle. 49 81350,156533455,88%1584,75
Black Rock 113701,5311713455,88%3170,92
Panther II81200,617243342,42%1542,26
KR-1113543,9410643348,48%2460,58
Versuchspanzer 5793355,3812553259,38%3638,28
Stinger 104340,7812103256,25%3726,51
Vz. 64 Blesk81381,6511463183,87%3234,49
T803113688,4511143151,61%2869,22
Type 4 Chi-To6985,377353053,33%2149,63
Maus103734,7010203043,33%3046,26
SDP 57 Gowika71655,779053053,33%2869,64
Pz.Sfl. IVc5838,234803060,00%2653,41
BT-7 artillery 3260,602833033,33%922,70
CAV mod. 71113921,4511472965,52%3245,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 82635,4811432941,38%4059,28
VK 16.02 Leopard5846,258212871,43%3835,69
Centurion Mk. 7/192325,189572853,57%2604,97
Sturmpanzer I Bison383,19942733,33%24,36
KV-261328,008582770,37%2635,61
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,708932748,15%2245,13
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81725,448932755,56%2106,94
Ikv 1035598,883322650,00%1317,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6910,965432650,00%1601,66
Strv 103-092073,277702646,15%1644,97
Valentine AT4296,772042646,15%759,80
Challenger71752,739102653,85%3427,42
Semovente M43 Bassotto61008,126972560,00%1778,91
SMV CC-5671581,929072560,00%2689,41
M2 Medium Tank3621,644792548,00%2844,65
G.W. E 100101290,486322540,00%816,94
T25 AT71876,9210412560,00%3277,69
Hummel6965,176312445,83%1298,39
VK 30.01 (H)5751,885072479,17%2186,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4538,174022454,17%2127,21
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81847,048292441,67%2130,68
Strv 7461116,174772352,17%2478,48
50TP Tyszkiewicza92290,179762356,52%2471,82
Strv 103B103260,398782356,52%2633,91
T9592512,4810622369,57%2395,80
T110E4103033,308662343,48%2345,41
M-V-Y103548,6510732352,17%3407,64
Stridsyxa 82995,7012452347,83%3536,24
M5A1 Stuart4247,733872236,36%762,73
UDES 15/16102437,058512152,38%2137,82
BZ-5871959,7112822180,95%4261,93
Object 140103358,8110522157,14%3257,38
Lago4529,454612065,00%2448,46
P.43 bis61565,308912045,00%3667,33
Vz. 44-171332,908822055,00%2167,46
E 100102946,3511172075,00%2722,75
Lorraine 120 Alby 82973,4512872065,00%3420,36
Chi-To SP72074,5310811963,16%3249,17
SDP 44 Burza61303,687441947,37%2857,65
Achilles61164,797881963,16%3035,97
T 54D 92695,4212651973,68%3823,59
Cromwell B 61671,7911381947,37%3967,17
StuG IV 5391,163651973,68%1084,43
T78 61617,4710281952,63%2985,95
40TP Habicha6918,946111844,44%1947,20
45TP Habicha71513,179731861,11%2839,40
Churchill I5734,946261866,67%1814,89
T-463223,782051850,00%857,62
MS-11200,832321855,56%1262,98
Ho-Ri 282177,7810411866,67%3239,26
Cruiser Mk. II2326,613421866,67%1884,14
Type 3 Ju-Nu61615,8910631861,11%2948,15
BZ-6891929,288801855,56%2014,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3157,183211776,47%749,99
LHMTV8600,068111747,06%1032,59
Birch Gun4355,192641662,50%1544,58
Concept 1B 92759,6310171637,50%2536,39
Type 64 61238,009811656,25%3884,74
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,472851553,33%716,96
GSOR the TANK 92611,0011911580,00%2997,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5498,134201533,33%1304,03
FV215b (183) 102716,148451464,29%2034,35
Marder 38T4511,074041450,00%1582,00
T71 CMCD7843,439301464,29%2183,55
FV224 Chopper71415,508311435,71%1730,09
25TP KSUST II5556,694841353,85%1296,16
Type 71103357,859721346,15%2691,16
G.W. Panther71024,387941369,23%1367,62
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71078,315461361,54%1612,87
IS-3A 83016,6916031392,31%4121,80
Leichttraktor1141,832191283,33%804,82
Panzerjäger I2200,671711241,67%593,36
AMX 383131,922251258,33%372,01
Renault UE 573165,001871258,33%472,39
BZ-16681845,5810251266,67%2423,05
Sav m/434448,002631127,27%1206,93
CS-63103784,7312041172,73%3652,21
T2 Medium Tank2213,093261181,82%1353,19
Semovente M415749,645971172,73%1976,79
SDP 40 Zadymka5933,736131163,64%2314,80
Jagdpanzer E 90 92380,008501145,45%1790,81
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92301,099711154,55%2357,75
Object 452K 103093,559751154,55%2638,00
Cobra 92233,2710431163,64%2326,11
VK 30.02 (D)71867,6011291060,00%3440,73
Type 95 Ji-Ro61062,606721050,00%2158,69
Obsidian 82157,6012551070,00%2728,13
T-50-2 6831,304621040,00%2699,04
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)279,78142955,56%301,97
50TP prototyp 82172,331154966,67%3159,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,44346966,67%529,73
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5743,78569966,67%1875,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2195,00160944,44%764,70
SU-14-171036,44814966,67%1595,56
T1E6 280,56107911,11%116,00
Mäuschen91093,63626850,00%748,48
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 82701,381165850,00%4721,99
Lorraine 40 t 81939,38841837,50%2023,93
Type 98 Ke-Ni3189,29206742,86%626,04
AMX 404408,71352757,14%1662,43
B.U.G.I.61360,71872757,14%2776,73
CS-4471131,14835757,14%2173,06
FV38059802,00975785,71%731,87
Tiger 131 61931,571440785,71%5875,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81233,86638757,14%1268,64
Strv m/40L3351,33375683,33%1554,19
Škoda T 1771932,001404683,33%6394,82
T56 GMC3230,50192666,67%834,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3532,50448666,67%1488,77
M10 RBFM 51001,67697650,00%2342,00
T1 HMC2142,4093520,00%593,78
T-262139,40203560,00%675,33
Renault FT AC2166,002395100,00%714,15
KV-1SA 51270,001059560,00%3260,66
Saryuda 92489,201094580,00%2597,13
AT 251329,7511244100,00%5073,65
WZ-219112246,251243475,00%2406,75
LTTB81159,00840450,00%2654,25
T-34 shielded 5633,25632450,00%1593,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1243,00276333,33%1605,57
D230,00222366,67%216,76
Renault FT179,33179366,67%434,61
Type 95 Ha-Go266,67287366,67%266,66
Renault NC-311105,33211366,67%607,14
Object 43092188,33683366,67%2255,55
T-116 3157,0013330,00%360,46
MTLS-1G14 3550,33623366,67%2397,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6826,33320333,33%1378,93
Strv fm/21190,00283250,00%327,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2544,5063420,00%5644,68
P26/404744,00601250,00%2235,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4233,50390250,00%603,40
VK 28.016363,00345250,00%794,70
Light Mk. VIC 2144,0019420,00%553,09
Renault Otsu1225,002381100,00%1043,63
M2 Light2438,004131100,00%1838,75
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,0013510,00%600,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4273,003411100,00%770,83
L-60 2155,006981100,00%978,57
M3 Light 3288,0017610,00%1421,30
TOG II* 6152,005110,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 2128,002551100,00%706,16
LTP 3406,0032810,00%2963,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2368,008291100,00%2626,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-04
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-01-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-02
Left: 2025-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-05
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-07-08
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-06
Left: 2025-07-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-01
Left: 2025-07-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-06-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-10
Left: 2024-11-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-17
Left: 2024-11-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-16
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-08-14
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-28
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-02-05
Left: 2024-02-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-05
Left: 2024-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-14
Left: 2023-11-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-19
Left: 2017-09-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-11-21
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-19
Left: 2016-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-07
Left: 2015-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-04
Left: 2016-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-04
Left: 2015-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-16
Left: 2016-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-04-18
Left: 2020-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-29
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-03