Sinival_PL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1241029132372
Ø Tier8,0010,389,929,45
Victories660453,22%1862,07%7053,03%19552,42%
Defeats560845,19%1137,93%6045,45%17346,51%
Draws1981,60%00,00%21,52%41,08%
Battles survived445235,87%1241,38%4332,58%12232,80%
Tanks destroyed141171,14291,001471,114331,16
Destruction ratio1,771,711,651,73
Tanks spotted95490,77260,90880,672510,67
Damage dealt1.658,732.296,172.477,982.332,72
Capture points44260,3600,00700,53700,19
Defense points76940,6200,001010,772140,58
Experience822,87921,90897,75905,09
WN71420,661292,851393,601418,13
WN82049,021791,052109,582073,24
Total
Battles12410
Ø Tier8,00
Victories660453,22%
Defeats560845,19%
Draws1981,60%
Battles survived445235,87%
Tanks destroyed141171,14
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted95490,77
Damage dealt1.658,73
Capture points44260,36
Defense points76940,62
Experience822,87
WN71420,66
WN82049,02
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier10,38
Victories1862,07%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1241,38%
Tanks destroyed291,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted260,90
Damage dealt2.296,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience921,90
WN71292,85
WN81791,05
Past 7 days
Battles132
Ø Tier9,92
Victories7053,03%
Defeats6045,45%
Draws21,52%
Battles survived4332,58%
Tanks destroyed1471,11
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted880,67
Damage dealt2.477,98
Capture points700,53
Defense points1010,77
Experience897,75
WN71393,60
WN82109,58
Past 30 days
Battles372
Ø Tier9,45
Victories19552,42%
Defeats17346,51%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived12232,80%
Tanks destroyed4331,16
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted2510,67
Damage dealt2.332,72
Capture points700,19
Defense points2140,58
Experience905,09
WN71418,13
WN82073,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1164,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived741,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.743,470,000,000,00
Capture points30,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience933,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1164,71%
Defeats635,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived741,18%
Tanks destroyed60,35
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted80,47
Damage dealt1.743,47
Capture points30,18
Defense points00,00
Experience933,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1149000
Victories31927,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82471,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25121,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12121,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.662,820,000,000,00
Capture points11981,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points47874,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience504,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles1149
Victories31927,76%
Defeats82471,71%
Draws60,52%
Battles survived25121,85%
Tanks destroyed5160,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted12121,05
Damage dealt1.662,82
Capture points11981,04
Defense points47874,17
Experience504,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles791000
Victories40651,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37847,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24030,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5170,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5130,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.801,010,000,000,00
Capture points8771,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1920,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience843,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles791
Victories40651,33%
Defeats37847,79%
Draws70,88%
Battles survived24030,34%
Tanks destroyed5170,65
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted5130,65
Damage dealt1.801,01
Capture points8771,11
Defense points1920,24
Experience843,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (356)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92576,5294835052,86%2619,86
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81794,90100228162,63%3044,80
Object 752 91922,5393125855,43%1654,34
Forest Spirit 81699,8082620954,55%1883,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8756,2667716751,50%1382,10
Škoda T 56 81739,6192516556,36%1869,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102812,3978714946,31%2086,27
Type 71102428,7397513164,12%1978,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7705,2262312347,97%911,57
Ho-Ri 3102705,3488612161,98%2018,53
LT-432 81133,5483311947,06%2530,08
Strv 103B102607,6287111762,39%2014,56
AMX 13 9091149,9874411548,70%1828,26
WZ-113G FT102895,1887511452,63%2322,08
Conqueror91478,7578811049,09%1244,48
STA-181032,8265110043,00%1173,26
Object 25791772,448199944,44%1784,78
UDES 14 Alt 581089,596959650,00%1276,69
Concept No. 5102878,848959656,25%2420,34
Grille 15102314,647279548,42%1624,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81821,4410159555,79%2648,40
E 65 Zwilling 81726,239819457,45%1782,34
T110E4103185,508568446,43%2375,13
Emil II91921,368218346,99%1691,77
Type 6191974,348748256,10%2112,87
BZ-75102478,868788151,85%1880,00
Strv 103-091913,337978052,50%1839,76
FV380591189,388507962,03%1220,65
Leo7715,036287853,85%1043,80
Škoda T 5091685,537647846,15%1590,46
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91368,457777751,95%1345,02
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92236,509437655,26%2088,25
Semovente M43 Bassotto61158,197067556,00%2076,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza91766,998047152,11%1641,46
M48A5 Patton102643,389216955,07%2245,31
Leopard Prototyp A92670,228626937,68%2543,71
Emil I81414,127926852,94%1581,75
FV20781018,227326850,00%1101,02
Spähpanzer Ru 25191351,098616851,47%2114,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292030,288336744,78%1984,80
Panhard EBR 9091040,797866749,25%1558,04
Type 4 Chi-To6769,115906648,48%1355,65
IS-381231,418636468,75%1495,64
T57 Heavy102778,889056446,88%2124,47
Ho-Ri 192065,008626357,14%1898,71
Progetto C50 mod. 6692074,909116155,74%2066,54
Object 70492679,6410186157,38%2641,06
T2071455,609276056,67%2497,12
Tortoise92299,859746060,00%2065,20
IS-M81428,177705949,15%1713,24
T3281525,347665836,21%1623,31
K-91102554,918785853,45%2216,66
Ares 8592241,869275846,55%2296,43
Caernarvon81260,328355749,12%1486,16
T-4481716,958635747,37%2507,14
Churchill VII6916,707045749,12%1724,17
T-1091975,029145752,63%2221,38
FV229 Contender92054,589675757,89%1984,87
Achilles6845,506495655,36%1671,92
TVP T 50/51102466,118595552,73%2034,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102698,249165455,56%2394,30
P.43 bis6959,086875345,28%1810,18
WZ-111G FT92404,689665358,49%2222,45
Mäuschen91823,519335360,38%1883,10
VK 100.01 (P)81495,459035358,49%2092,94
TVP VTU Koncept81172,196845244,23%1509,41
AMX AC mle. 4881624,127705244,23%1875,37
VK 168.01 (P) 81249,007205246,15%1460,28
Ashigaru 102998,629265257,69%2801,75
AMX 50 B102659,518765152,94%2272,45
AMX 50 Foch92394,229385152,94%2504,42
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681162,377385149,02%2603,78
Object 43092377,0410155156,86%2606,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7942,167355062,00%1469,93
UDES 0381521,167165048,00%1665,57
M40/M4381014,927485056,00%1091,79
CS-5991974,728105044,00%2123,82
BZ-6892172,369075054,00%2060,01
AMX 65 t81443,677114936,73%1551,74
T 54D 91897,559704963,27%2171,92
Tiger 131 6860,736794940,82%1248,12
AMX 50 12092231,988984850,00%2264,88
Object 430 Version II91871,697784841,67%1911,76
Panhard AMD 178B6657,486694854,17%2215,92
LHMTV8805,298684862,50%1723,22
AMX AC mle. 4671212,776654736,17%1740,45
Ares 90102451,268504753,19%1940,79
Type 4 Heavy91899,728394652,17%1871,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191749,838814652,17%1876,87
T9592077,449414564,44%1906,36
M10392202,499924562,22%2417,01
Indien-Panzer81435,967634546,67%2007,34
T54E192264,249054557,78%2386,58
AMX 13 57 GF 71176,8710084555,56%3251,08
SMV CC-6781672,488524454,55%2154,33
Centurion Mk. I81220,777704443,18%1688,08
AT 1581615,758454450,00%1778,97
FV227 Conceiver81609,309374358,14%2063,42
Škoda T 256782,196444250,00%1580,62
WZ-111-1G FT82028,008654252,38%2568,83
AMX 50 10081559,447964146,34%1815,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7968,636414151,22%1391,36
UDES 1692348,609904057,50%2568,91
O-I6967,937094057,50%1740,57
Type 6892401,8810934065,00%2578,92
Tiger (P)71319,339094060,00%1972,26
LTTB8882,237124050,00%1564,56
Object 26392382,809344047,50%2534,79
T3092347,859713971,79%2190,80
Type 5861229,908283941,03%3047,89
FV3046681,284963953,85%1115,07
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101789,518983956,41%2489,91
Jagdpanzer E 90 92175,108523953,85%1944,74
TS-54 8995,157123946,15%882,97
ARL 4461019,426573831,58%1760,15
Black Prince7999,167553847,37%1287,92
E 5092076,168883852,63%2144,90
Konštrukta T-34/1007992,387273759,46%1593,02
T2881592,818193751,35%1752,89
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792717,1110233748,65%2942,16
Manticore101980,597953735,14%2748,92
AMX 13 757723,447563661,11%1810,35
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92423,069233644,44%2556,53
Covenanter5662,645993652,78%2527,27
Object 70591946,729273655,56%2040,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu5594,944793545,71%1631,15
40TP Habicha6715,605943545,71%1451,68
CS-4471255,978403548,57%2171,49
BZ-5871262,547793551,43%1708,13
53TP Markowskiego81350,068023452,94%1553,84
VK 30.02 (D)71191,797963450,00%1978,35
Jagdtiger92327,569713458,82%2160,51
AMX M4 mle. 5191966,358803450,00%1675,42
M54 Renegade 81201,887053441,18%1137,96
SMV CC-5671170,248003351,52%1757,70
AT 25399,733763354,55%827,13
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82006,2110753360,61%2822,40
Staghound Mk. III6763,526733363,64%1540,82
11081539,888143243,75%1841,30
SZDV Vz. 50 82144,569103253,13%2560,67
KV-371716,389583240,63%2588,04
BZ-16681591,509223265,63%2152,12
T4991477,2810783278,13%2921,00
HWK 1281337,949863259,38%3105,87
Versuchspanzer 5791832,728033243,75%1449,36
VK 30.01 (H)5818,066213151,61%2192,23
TNH T Vz. 5192628,2610043151,61%2658,07
T2971532,849193145,16%2128,98
Ho-Ri 281207,396893148,39%1342,17
P.43 ter71173,607613046,67%2101,55
T25 AT71150,506683050,00%1550,83
GSOR 1008 81693,438483056,67%1774,17
Excelsior 5670,807893063,33%1447,51
TNH 105/100081671,768542951,72%2150,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581877,1410722965,52%1883,38
Object 168 German 81621,289072962,07%2394,23
Crusader6615,466152850,00%2168,95
Object 41681603,368672853,57%2362,44
A-205496,044452729,63%1706,89
Churchill I5859,226072740,74%1794,25
Type T-345661,704962740,74%1723,81
SDP 58 Kilana81859,448632744,44%2538,62
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92223,119662751,85%2214,95
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81691,567142744,44%1627,15
B14602,005532661,54%2031,13
45TP Habicha71537,628972653,85%2338,79
SU-10061168,927242646,15%2248,52
Ikv 65 Alt II6919,235912653,85%1779,69
AMX M4 mle. 4571240,779842673,08%2006,18
Kranvagn102484,088302544,00%1684,40
Chi-To SP71572,288512556,00%2065,00
AMX 12 t6663,247302564,00%2123,91
VK 30.01 (P)61014,566852540,00%1740,88
T-5492554,2410322548,00%3185,18
M446768,286232556,00%1336,24
Hotchkiss EBR71071,487582536,00%2564,47
T-34-85 Rudy 61411,569992556,00%3389,00
GSR 3301 Setter7730,567962556,00%2018,48
P.44 Pantera81780,009762466,67%2549,32
Prototipo Standard B92364,718542441,67%2467,32
Škoda T 1771030,389022454,17%2561,85
ARL V3961007,675942441,67%2084,00
KV-15796,256342454,17%1758,09
Nashorn61070,256672450,00%2036,95
AMX ELC bis5718,335872441,67%2944,06
WZ-111 model 1-492344,099172347,83%2220,85
Semovente M415614,305102360,87%1519,59
VK 30.02 (M)6882,967122356,52%1932,95
Object 430U102573,3010482365,22%2426,00
K-2 81204,708852360,87%1435,76
Cromwell6905,186522231,82%1900,17
Strv 746819,596312245,45%1588,24
Type 1 Chi-He4785,595352240,91%3155,11
M26 Pershing81710,278762254,55%2489,65
SU-10181913,777832236,36%2336,93
Sturer Emil71393,417282254,55%2345,53
Challenger71745,648892250,00%2989,01
FV601 Saladin82045,3210342259,09%2937,42
FV224 Chopper71671,7710732263,64%2420,62
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71649,598942240,91%2202,45
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112349,459302254,55%1533,33
T-345867,676742161,90%2850,80
P.435757,336032147,62%2435,89
14TP4441,904882161,90%2023,70
T-34-8561026,057452157,14%2199,20
M10 Wolverine5757,435492157,14%1862,85
FV4004 Conway92093,768482157,14%2074,03
M56 Scorpion 71308,818032157,14%2280,53
Ikv 1035582,454982060,00%1701,03
Comet71269,208972055,00%2634,57
ISU-15282446,9510482065,00%3343,32
E 7592828,9010682060,00%3422,58
Super Conqueror102263,108812050,00%1835,77
MT-256793,957572050,00%2938,17
Prototipo 6 82053,359662050,00%2365,94
Tiger I71593,689641963,16%2440,10
BT-74346,264321957,89%1507,37
Panther71447,009031957,89%2615,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65102875,267701931,58%2402,44
CS-5381189,687811957,89%1809,52
Tiger II81905,639961963,16%2652,29
SDP 57 Gowika71480,638631957,89%2274,67
ST-I92371,1610941963,16%2675,48
LTG7967,538591957,89%2594,14
StuG III Ausf. G5901,566271861,11%2489,83
M4A1 Sherman5641,445631855,56%1577,63
WZ-12092525,569911855,56%3029,98
25TP KSUST II5706,066441866,67%1999,95
Carro d'assalto P.8871432,288671850,00%2194,56
DS PZInż5521,674331850,00%1009,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4634,615921861,11%2077,76
O-Ni71358,399111861,11%1893,60
M36 Jackson6862,675631855,56%1437,07
Type 4 Ju-To72122,7211381861,11%4160,03
M41 Walker Bulldog81264,949941855,56%3013,36
Jagdpanther71724,359261764,71%2888,16
SU-76M4660,595131764,71%2309,29
BDR G1 B51163,717091752,94%2890,69
Valentine AT4587,004221758,82%1968,74
M8A14763,885131752,94%2209,58
T6981317,948481758,82%1770,76
AEC Armoured Car5426,244301752,94%825,41
T6 Medium4800,355701752,94%2246,08
ST vz. 394276,443201662,50%839,43
Lago4343,132981631,25%883,45
Škoda T 245606,565691662,50%1786,06
M4A3E8 Sherman61164,258091656,25%2881,88
B.U.G.I.61017,946671650,00%1867,48
SDP 40 Zadymka51141,196861656,25%3087,18
Somua SAu 404468,883631650,00%1207,02
KV-1S61151,008301656,25%2402,12
T-34-2G FT71802,139501560,00%3444,76
AT 86876,607641573,33%1846,95
Kampfpanzer 67102320,209631566,67%1907,51
SU-855974,646371471,43%3256,14
M3 Stuart3497,294841464,29%2464,03
P26/404522,004851464,29%1817,37
Jagdpanzer IV61202,009041464,29%3027,62
SDP 44 Burza61355,797721450,00%3027,43
WZ-131G FT61565,369071450,00%3150,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4512,145151464,29%1959,95
PTZ-78112072,076541435,71%888,29
A-4361101,937621450,00%2759,71
Charioteer82116,579781464,29%2881,34
AMBT 81896,299211450,00%2280,41
Turtle Mk. I 81647,509971464,29%1833,14
VK 36.01 (H)61240,468361353,85%2230,70
T1 Heavy51175,628001361,54%2869,60
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3502,314171353,85%1850,13
M46 Patton92319,859061353,85%2571,28
T25/271839,1510931369,23%4139,80
Matilda4792,086941275,00%3135,40
IS-272172,9212391275,00%3998,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101941,428471250,00%1369,55
IS-3-II92134,0811251266,67%2286,65
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5985,927271241,67%2019,90
Sav m/434623,004131136,36%1628,94
Vz. 44-171537,3610871181,82%2487,49
Centurion Action X102263,369271172,73%1841,28
Type 95 Ji-Ro6861,554681136,36%1350,74
AT 771431,099841172,73%2262,31
Cavalier5481,365641172,73%1291,23
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5840,205061040,00%1949,82
Ferdinand81715,1010731090,00%2135,32
T28 Prototype82286,809961060,00%3108,20
Object 705A102677,707321030,00%2025,04
Cromwell B 6721,305611030,00%1135,34
Vz. 55103361,001196988,89%2801,71
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481991,001052966,67%2637,04
LPT-67 Šelma91647,22998955,56%3034,89
Mitsu 10851274,67770955,56%2811,83
Panther II81530,441002966,67%2339,54
StuG III Ausf. B4848,56595955,56%2515,29
SFAC 105 81886,00838944,44%1904,29
M661493,88936862,50%3061,07
SU-15271732,38917875,00%3138,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu61130,50840862,50%1787,64
T-15061206,251053887,50%2456,27
Spähpanzer SP I C71179,13901862,50%2980,12
FSV Scheme A71613,63923850,00%3316,88
CS-52 LIS 81032,38696837,50%979,74
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61597,631129875,00%3914,72
AMX ELC 901 6712,13735850,00%1607,73
IS-4102831,57786728,57%2018,96
S35 CA5958,29630757,14%2474,06
M18 Hellcat61202,29844757,14%2507,22
Charioteer Nomad 81999,57934757,14%2360,40
10TP3225,333836100,00%976,86
A-4471611,831117683,33%2885,05
T-284935,20683560,00%3981,00
AMX 404189,60324540,00%480,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8913,40637540,00%1489,15
Valentine3691,20616580,00%3387,63
WZ-132-1101643,00886560,00%2228,13
M127605,80501520,00%515,85
Somua S353391,80466580,00%1403,80
WZ-111 model 6 82226,401038540,00%2067,29
Projet Louis 91731,80862540,00%2610,97
7TP2430,00415475,00%1963,07
BT-53485,25642475,00%1538,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61542,001213475,00%4497,93
Strv m/4252013,3315043100,00%9508,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102748,00708333,33%2704,42
NC 70 Błyskawica101927,00833366,67%1480,29
Ho-Ri Shugo112658,67900366,67%1852,33
IS-2M 71345,6710033100,00%1630,45
4TP1210,002762100,00%1035,23
Rinoceronte103105,50804250,00%2307,20
MS-11420,5024020,00%2195,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3429,50316250,00%1479,11
E 50 Ausf. M101984,0013932100,00%1688,04
FV217 Badger104394,001169250,00%3848,65
Object 140102801,00789250,00%2261,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII102558,5011522100,00%2157,13
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81592,50783250,00%1733,09
Patton the Tank 91251,00916250,00%1345,67
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92206,5049020,00%2096,59
SDP wz 66 Grom 83285,001342250,00%4500,06
Šotek 82860,501432250,00%4065,44
BT-22515,006501100,00%3724,09
T-34-282703,0015031100,00%5755,69
CS-63104280,0015801100,00%4825,88
Panzerwagen 39 3418,007941100,00%1672,56
SU-76G FT41180,007471100,00%3409,27
Object 261102533,0012801100,00%2001,63
BZ-79112089,0065710,00%809,41
Object 268102838,0062710,00%1793,37
AMX 50 Foch B104741,0086910,00%4402,08
IS-2-II83269,0016611100,00%5550,66
Object 780 102812,0071010,00%1873,65
ARMT 5704,0031110,00%1200,15
M24 Chaffee No. 594 51172,0012181100,00%4303,94
FCM 2C 3463,0037810,00%1286,10
ELC EVEN 90 82179,0014551100,00%5231,18
113 Beijing Opera 103011,0014911100,00%2825,26
Fauteur112118,0041610,00%926,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-12
Left: 2026-09-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-21
Left: 2026-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-28
Left: 2024-10-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-01
Left: 2024-01-05