Slavco86

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58211075363
Ø Tier7,660,009,439,48
Victories2968851,00%00,00%3344,00%18550,96%
Defeats2789847,93%00,00%4256,00%17548,21%
Draws6251,07%00,00%00,00%30,83%
Battles survived1303322,39%00,00%1520,00%8623,69%
Tanks destroyed484740,8300,00580,772940,81
Destruction ratio1,070,000,971,06
Tanks spotted715521,2300,00580,773631,00
Damage dealt1.101,090,001.714,361.661,48
Capture points430280,7400,0000,00830,23
Defense points318510,5500,00320,43700,19
Experience507,590,00573,55591,64
WN71114,240,00929,971043,40
WN81407,930,001327,111392,20
Total
Battles58211
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2968851,00%
Defeats2789847,93%
Draws6251,07%
Battles survived1303322,39%
Tanks destroyed484740,83
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted715521,23
Damage dealt1.101,09
Capture points430280,74
Defense points318510,55
Experience507,59
WN71114,24
WN81407,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,43
Victories3344,00%
Defeats4256,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1520,00%
Tanks destroyed580,77
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted580,77
Damage dealt1.714,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points320,43
Experience573,55
WN7929,97
WN81327,11
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier9,48
Victories18550,96%
Defeats17548,21%
Draws30,83%
Battles survived8623,69%
Tanks destroyed2940,81
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3631,00
Damage dealt1.661,48
Capture points830,23
Defense points700,19
Experience591,64
WN71043,40
WN81392,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles85000
Victories4148,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4047,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3338,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted590,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.315,210,000,000,00
Capture points1932,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience449,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles85
Victories4148,24%
Defeats4047,06%
Draws44,71%
Battles survived3338,82%
Tanks destroyed380,45
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted590,69
Damage dealt1.315,21
Capture points1932,27
Defense points700,82
Experience449,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles217000
Victories10447,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9443,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws198,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7434,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1550,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1740,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.139,200,000,000,00
Capture points1700,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points7593,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience491,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles217
Victories10447,93%
Defeats9443,32%
Draws198,76%
Battles survived7434,10%
Tanks destroyed1550,71
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1740,80
Damage dealt1.139,20
Capture points1700,78
Defense points7593,50
Experience491,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1241,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt613,210,000,000,00
Capture points762,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience336,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1758,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted120,41
Damage dealt613,21
Capture points762,62
Defense points180,62
Experience336,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories6751,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5945,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2821,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2021,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt476,680,000,000,00
Capture points3042,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points510,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience284,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories6751,54%
Defeats5945,38%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived2821,54%
Tanks destroyed710,55
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2021,55
Damage dealt476,68
Capture points3042,34
Defense points510,39
Experience284,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337000
Victories16047,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17551,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12236,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2930,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3080,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.230,080,000,000,00
Capture points7032,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points13994,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience517,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles337
Victories16047,48%
Defeats17551,93%
Draws20,59%
Battles survived12236,20%
Tanks destroyed2930,87
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted3080,91
Damage dealt1.230,08
Capture points7032,09
Defense points13994,15
Experience517,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles786000
Victories39049,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37848,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27334,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5110,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9021,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt777,450,000,000,00
Capture points13801,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points8321,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience383,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles786
Victories39049,62%
Defeats37848,09%
Draws182,29%
Battles survived27334,73%
Tanks destroyed5110,65
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted9021,15
Damage dealt777,45
Capture points13801,76
Defense points8321,06
Experience383,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1463,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.609,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience357,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories836,36%
Defeats1463,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted241,09
Damage dealt1.609,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points160,73
Experience357,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (505)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-111 81363,71652145351,75%1793,40
M18 Hellcat6791,36443119655,60%1648,21
AMX 13 909846,79513105151,09%1292,19
T26E4 SuperPershing 81190,86641100450,90%1673,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,8959982253,65%2089,42
IS-381299,3954070152,07%1656,09
WZ-1328712,1149066151,29%1260,91
T110E4101980,7852965749,01%1550,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181230,3843064647,37%1566,01
Lorraine 40 t 81272,2755763246,84%1518,88
AMX 50 10081350,1855162752,63%1752,82
T54E191779,8056858049,83%1887,48
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91525,3354553252,26%1698,80
M53/M5591576,3448053253,01%1863,58
ELC EVEN 90 8571,2960850551,09%1099,96
LTTB8587,8248349553,13%1084,61
T-5491399,1155948752,16%1539,14
Jagdpanther7758,7334347047,23%917,28
M10391581,5556545852,40%1557,34
Object 252U 81428,5764940654,43%1658,78
IS-7101798,6266837955,15%1521,22
T28 Prototype81480,3351137950,13%1896,51
M41 Walker Bulldog8624,1352136751,50%1124,94
Grille 15101885,3859436450,82%1410,05
WZ-111 model 1-491769,1559035449,15%1984,56
Object 261101362,8363334552,46%1234,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7895,7452034151,32%1555,83
T-1091216,1148433247,89%1189,35
STG Guard 81130,2454532951,06%1430,17
Manticore10801,8453032543,69%754,81
11081191,8356131851,26%1565,84
Indien-Panzer81161,0352030950,49%1632,52
AMX 50 12091621,6758130657,19%1630,08
A-447929,4350630055,00%1606,59
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91675,8349328949,13%1536,72
E 5091734,3759827353,85%1817,81
KV-26640,9438527052,22%1100,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519898,8250227050,74%1378,43
T-448917,5456426357,03%1368,57
KV-481051,4350526155,56%1311,50
T-34-856492,0733126049,23%848,93
STA-181204,6855426055,38%1879,50
Leopard Prototyp A91366,8452026047,31%1218,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81017,3950425945,56%1187,71
T3091938,8859825453,94%1903,10
ISU-15281228,5647125050,00%1284,51
AMX 50 B101890,2563324742,91%1308,98
T-100 LT10797,8151724445,90%788,26
M127978,0440723755,27%1462,20
T-505133,5832323752,74%319,33
T-54 ltwt.9988,8552023450,85%1656,52
VK 30.02 (D)7641,5341423347,21%936,59
M40/M4381262,4342923347,21%1472,77
BZ-75101970,7866923348,50%1478,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5343,8528523350,64%827,11
Dicker Max 6760,2340623348,50%1428,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101729,3368023054,35%1570,35
122 TM 81344,1264122944,98%1509,06
TVP VTU Koncept8968,6247122652,65%1310,84
VK 100.01 (P)81454,9160722652,21%1920,28
AMX M4 mle. 457835,4440622542,67%1051,53
T57 Heavy101879,0354122543,11%1341,28
Jagdpanther II81430,9755122351,57%1680,95
T-103 81283,0650722146,15%1383,04
Škoda T 5091793,6259121953,88%1908,27
O-I6924,4850821955,71%1819,00
M26 Pershing81057,3751821748,39%1378,32
UDES 0381167,7745621551,16%1274,20
FV4005 Stage II101300,6245421049,52%869,86
SU-14-281052,8350420850,96%1037,72
Maus101832,0070320747,34%1361,00
Cromwell6501,3939820552,20%994,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007999,0450420552,68%1816,56
WZ-1317314,8740820546,83%468,83
Progetto C50 mod. 6691503,6358420545,37%1273,77
FV217 Badger102004,3974020557,07%1573,66
IS7882,8145520448,53%1190,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6872,6332420443,14%1298,14
M60 101625,4356220450,98%1380,40
AT 1581438,7962120351,72%1776,77
T110E5101703,8772220344,83%1167,77
T-284271,2225220154,73%801,60
Tiger I7880,5649319949,75%1137,74
Type T-345430,6634819750,25%1308,25
Jagdpanzer IV6355,5227319655,61%555,01
AMX AC mle. 4881212,8548519349,74%1416,55
TVP T 50/51101632,1960419255,21%1402,04
T25/27887,9740719248,96%1409,98
Strv 103-091608,5455519145,03%1450,42
SU-100M171015,8949818957,14%1520,79
Leopard 1101864,2170618952,91%1468,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507695,8136918848,94%823,37
ST-I91786,7465918854,26%1929,48
Emil I81461,4061718757,22%1987,37
M46 Patton91087,3749718744,92%858,94
T-345390,6033618652,69%1129,25
Strv 103B101819,9263218454,89%1365,10
KV-15405,7630718450,00%787,35
T6981259,2957118449,46%1778,55
Tiger II81281,0159018160,77%1785,61
Tiger (P)7976,8352718155,25%1409,12
O-Ho81355,0660117953,63%1678,39
VK 30.01 (P)6389,0631317955,87%596,25
T71 DA7485,0844317945,25%853,60
FV4004 Conway91649,5351617751,98%1682,53
Type 6191313,4556317644,32%1183,53
T2971002,5748317648,30%1293,25
StuG III Ausf. G5341,4722517344,51%641,43
AMX M4 mle. 54101876,2965417346,82%1378,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4233,7620117250,00%475,50
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6648,9840317245,93%1320,94
Object 140101598,4856617245,93%1246,27
Emil II91750,7061217052,35%1706,50
Vz. 55101824,1161216747,90%1322,46
Conqueror91712,9359716749,70%1735,28
Škoda T 256685,1643716550,91%1448,84
Type 4 Heavy91453,5056616553,33%1335,38
Centurion Mk. I81271,2857516556,36%1919,06
Object 70491778,5956616251,23%1520,28
FV3046644,3934716147,20%1100,51
IS-271052,1657016060,63%1654,13
Panther II81032,3353915752,87%1396,43
Mäuschen91793,0059515750,32%1881,00
SU-10181320,9255215655,13%1612,46
VK 36.01 (H)6387,0828115543,87%455,05
Caernarvon81177,9052515549,03%1340,06
AMX 13 757383,7942515453,25%744,59
ARL V396542,3733215446,10%961,18
IS-M81128,9051315450,00%1331,33
Tortoise92039,6369815461,04%2075,60
T26E5 Patriot 81307,7269815251,32%1658,15
ARL 446735,8741215152,98%1395,33
Comet7581,2943415156,29%867,95
M5 Stuart483,7522815056,00%148,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191379,6856215053,33%1300,15
AMX 65 t81149,4253514952,35%1428,97
60TP Lewandowskiego102056,6967514847,30%1424,34
T3281352,5161714854,05%1860,49
T376472,4942514252,11%1318,22
Charioteer81160,5546614144,68%1274,36
M4A1 Sherman5391,5330914055,00%1095,99
Panther7640,6140914055,71%990,56
Sherman III5484,9936014045,00%1338,12
T207669,0243713953,24%974,00
Centurion Action X101658,4156413846,38%1214,55
Churchill III 5616,4859313852,17%1498,27
SU-1006783,4945113755,47%1654,69
UDES 14 Alt 58903,5051913748,18%1050,08
AMX 50 Foch B101574,9558313751,82%1142,49
IS-2-II81200,8758013752,55%1400,33
Type 586496,1541613658,09%986,38
Ikv 90 Typ B7975,7343013540,00%1456,94
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5252,4123513547,41%543,13
T2881381,2858413560,00%1851,85
T499685,4449813546,67%798,42
Prototipo Standard B91442,5357713447,76%1362,40
BDR G1 B5547,8633313349,62%1106,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7942,0142813356,39%1643,94
E 100101871,6366613148,85%1499,10
VK 28.016348,9540113154,20%1024,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101671,3461412944,96%1287,49
Matilda Black Prince 5602,8341312753,54%1838,02
Ares 90101561,2967212649,21%1095,55
Tiger-Maus 91898,7572412650,79%1756,08
Grille5465,7326212545,60%966,17
Leo7783,8045712450,00%1237,05
Kranvagn101766,2363412447,58%1294,66
59-166190,6031412453,23%386,88
Jagdtiger91455,4456012449,19%1151,27
KV-37997,9049612352,03%1404,45
SU-15271116,0250812252,46%1740,98
M446585,4236812259,02%1040,59
Rinoceronte101742,4659012050,00%1329,05
CS-63101710,3366312050,00%1274,15
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559930,8144411949,58%812,49
KV-137480,5034011842,37%574,59
TNH T Vz. 5191525,8566511750,43%1384,63
SU-122A5498,4331611759,83%1296,92
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505451,4122511650,86%990,03
TOG II* 6807,3446011650,86%1536,41
T28 Concept 71269,4762811663,79%2446,63
Cobra 91466,1960611644,83%1207,65
AMX 12 t6283,9338011557,39%718,17
T 55A 91361,7758811546,09%1282,79
T-34-17892,2852511450,88%1459,84
Sherman Firefly6854,0648811447,37%1927,87
AMX AC mle. 467934,8148811456,14%1456,49
Black Prince71081,0658311251,79%1724,88
T675386,9824310944,95%749,51
T1 Heavy5547,1934610850,00%1107,61
SU-86584,4730610843,52%689,74
Sturer Emil71108,0055410850,93%1738,67
Hotchkiss EBR7346,6843010848,15%553,83
WZ-111G FT91753,4455710752,34%1502,56
P.43 bis6721,0945510547,62%1429,84
AMX 50 Foch92006,1068410556,19%2109,26
Object 4168757,9344210537,14%697,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8960,7061010544,76%1102,35
WZ-111 model 5A101957,5465510443,27%1429,93
E 7591592,0564010448,08%1455,89
SU-855337,8824610355,34%733,08
T803111996,5486610345,63%1281,90
AT 86719,2446910150,50%1495,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7815,4449610049,00%1633,64
P.43 ter7882,714609852,04%1518,13
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481174,265359759,79%1372,68
Object 432U111891,547539749,48%1422,12
SU-130PM 81651,867199747,42%1564,83
Black Rock 111707,857999752,58%1070,84
CS-538741,814219651,04%897,93
BZ-79112216,528279645,83%1283,34
MT-256311,684339655,21%868,30
Challenger71061,815379556,84%1609,36
LTP 3260,312859558,95%1502,75
45TP Habicha71104,445289454,26%1678,27
53TP Markowskiego81278,075639445,74%1536,80
Panhard AMD 178B6260,953239254,35%606,08
AS-XX 40 t111735,767419241,30%1245,75
Char Futur 4 91442,086039248,91%1320,78
Type 4 Chi-To6615,774309150,55%1181,14
Valentine3315,573099047,78%1261,70
Object 26391330,405169050,00%1089,99
M5A1 Stuart4235,792888959,55%848,82
A-20578,691728851,14%121,30
Pz.Kpfw. 5581572,568038852,27%1544,32
O-Ni71153,185808755,17%1571,21
FV230 Canopener102248,189308756,32%1824,94
AE Phase I 91585,866788756,32%1551,47
T9591959,866868658,14%1750,11
Churchill VII6756,785028556,47%1513,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91399,576378458,33%1218,23
M36 Jackson6522,693228455,95%849,30
T-1506601,293538452,38%1024,67
T216274,123908450,00%652,06
Pz.Sfl. IVc5465,453378453,57%1104,27
Object 430U101868,738468451,19%1537,74
KR-1112331,649998457,14%1686,20
WZ-131G FT6676,113468344,58%1124,55
AT 771238,706418361,45%2137,25
Super Conqueror101752,637198247,56%1198,46
Matilda IV 5539,504578260,98%1603,69
Hummel6637,163548154,32%994,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81133,486518148,15%1298,07
Type 1 Chi-He4254,682738051,25%702,99
25TP KSUST II5425,083078046,25%944,84
T-437710,334368055,00%1155,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102250,658548057,50%1553,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,101958051,25%103,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6796,814187943,04%1646,59
M415453,192887954,43%715,37
Kunze Panzer 91484,786217949,37%1481,02
SU-85B4226,821797832,05%351,31
AMX M4 mle. 5191391,275627846,15%1065,28
StuG IV 5475,373577852,56%1298,75
O-I Experimental5815,105327761,04%1979,10
CS-52 LIS 81293,366957748,05%1510,03
M3 Lee4261,322327656,58%979,66
Object 277101930,117627652,63%1549,80
P.44 Pantera81102,075847557,33%1516,75
FV2078784,636147560,00%869,65
Type 71102088,769167462,16%1525,26
Strv 746782,564777153,52%1839,24
SMV CC-6781152,775587045,71%1248,93
Nashorn6695,373657047,14%1228,90
Panhard EBR 10510691,536627044,29%634,50
Taschenratte112536,449167044,29%1371,55
M75309,413226949,28%1104,31
AMX 67 Imbattable112199,388426955,07%1451,63
Concept 1B 91979,328406841,18%1585,05
GSOR the TANK 91409,165866747,76%1285,36
Churchill I5433,642986640,91%755,97
LPT-67 Šelma9775,655536643,94%911,73
WZ-111-1G FT8950,945936650,00%952,90
G.W. Panther7981,055666654,55%1306,01
A-436585,754746558,46%1357,14
B14220,352246350,79%524,25
TNH 105/100081008,556166256,45%1257,55
Bishop5490,472956253,23%1142,37
M-III-Y8990,975326238,71%943,93
T-463134,101576152,46%453,63
Crusader6247,002666050,00%639,11
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291300,976146050,00%1147,13
Škoda T 245516,633655952,54%1681,10
AMX ELC bis5175,192715955,93%491,19
Type 3 Chi-Nu5442,823835757,89%1301,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101741,796765750,88%1100,10
BT-7 artillery 3190,752385756,14%676,63
SU-263202,481295639,29%338,03
M10 Wolverine5457,752835550,91%1009,34
Somua SAu 404211,492135549,09%444,09
AMX 404157,612045448,15%447,10
Object 70591675,596465453,70%1519,71
BZ-6891414,345685354,72%1176,37
Fantôme 91685,537035339,62%1566,02
Panhard EBR 909589,925285250,00%726,95
Alecto4201,162295168,63%559,91
SU-76M4123,721385048,00%152,17
DBV-152 101926,865825056,00%1251,15
40TP Habicha6766,864174944,90%1478,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3109,881544940,82%107,80
Wespe3247,391684951,02%928,18
Object 777 Version II 91793,598254938,78%1569,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)391,171334847,92%130,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4126,812164751,06%166,22
Somua SM 81332,157774759,57%1534,31
Vz. 44-171072,835654671,74%1514,22
KV-1S6616,434844665,22%1384,50
Object 265T 91846,118814652,17%1659,70
Vz. 64 Blesk8551,134574551,11%774,70
Marder II3143,381894557,78%366,58
Object 283 91208,585604544,44%1044,78
T56 GMC3188,071834452,27%551,61
KV-856544,403444353,49%863,02
M-VI-Y91299,515264346,51%1187,64
Strv m/425529,883864252,38%1617,97
T404284,691934233,33%536,79
GSR 3301 Setter7385,484164257,14%755,57
M8A14197,151904153,66%384,21
Birch Gun4236,831994153,66%782,30
WZ-120G FT 92058,938094156,10%1690,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs481,831464060,00%206,28
Covenanter5210,883014050,00%566,10
FV601 Saladin8734,655274035,00%660,89
Type 97 Te-Ke 2139,182143948,72%584,25
CS-447923,234893948,72%1398,69
T-34-2G FT71032,415323956,41%1562,26
Semovente M415503,003623863,16%1105,02
AT 25540,844423857,89%1497,46
MS-11200,542613759,46%1304,41
Ho-Ri 191104,575183729,73%621,76
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91467,145853737,84%1047,52
LHMTV8474,685373756,76%794,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2118,421733638,89%265,35
Mitsu 1085768,784273650,00%1462,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871125,145573554,29%1587,79
Lorraine 39L AM3363,972183568,57%1463,67
M24 Chaffee5201,203213534,29%394,31
FV227 Conceiver81333,916943562,86%1717,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2127,262813554,29%512,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,521463342,42%250,42
Matilda4318,032553345,45%800,65
60G FT5444,092923351,52%930,38
Tetrarch 2134,912093351,52%539,78
T2 Medium Tank2122,091603250,00%509,77
Ikv 1035520,063613154,84%1356,61
SDP 40 Zadymka5716,873273132,26%1366,88
SDP 58 Kilana81213,976463151,61%1288,17
FV224 Chopper71306,268163164,52%2047,26
SU-54294,632553050,00%675,38
AMX 38387,231593056,67%169,25
Ho-Ri 281070,134423036,67%1053,33
Saryuda 91555,316012955,17%1400,38
P26/404404,823282857,14%1137,54
Semovente M43 Bassotto6719,644162825,00%1079,59
UDES 1691437,258402857,14%1353,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5289,934142853,57%913,22
Type 5 Ke-Ho4402,113712748,15%1527,50
SMV CC-567952,746492748,15%1194,07
Renault UE 573115,631602755,56%253,56
D23142,811752653,85%448,08
Patton the Tank 91164,124672630,77%917,41
T7 Combat Car 297,731902634,62%248,40
Type 5 Heavy102287,007562556,00%1846,10
M2 Medium Tank361,041202544,00%35,57
Type 95 Ji-Ro6519,402842548,00%660,25
BZ-5871142,767012568,00%1837,56
Staghound Mk. III6627,484522540,00%1078,01
K-91-PT 91946,449142568,00%2003,52
BZ-1668998,965082450,00%955,92
Grant4241,702352343,48%576,27
SU-182171,741132330,43%969,27
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8844,834822343,48%1718,03
43 M. Toldi III 3180,612442334,78%723,92
M3 Stuart3139,271752240,91%347,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,731152245,45%282,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3158,822322245,45%475,70
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6792,055722268,18%1514,99
Churchill Crocodile 6999,236612245,45%1634,61
T3 HMC2130,241162147,62%394,49
Ares 7581119,957472147,62%1217,39
ST vz. 394242,153202060,00%753,28
Sexton II3185,852012055,00%692,33
M374167,301742060,00%530,89
SU-76G FT4525,853512045,00%1266,15
BT-74111,441921844,44%172,59
Valentine AT4321,332701850,00%925,39
Heavy Tank No. VI 6615,833681844,44%805,18
LT vz. 383205,062691752,94%831,00
P.435408,413521764,71%1254,25
DS PZInż5551,654301764,71%1311,07
Type 95 Heavy4284,752631637,50%749,39
SDP 44 Burza6628,813181643,75%914,73
Renault FT AC2129,251451668,75%504,69
HWK 128840,815761681,25%1775,50
M3G FT3194,601741540,00%356,77
B.U.G.I.6619,214541450,00%942,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68275,713651450,00%295,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 263,381201346,15%141,94
T1 Cunningham1185,232821361,54%1306,47
T1 HMC2211,311361338,46%1091,32
S35 CA5692,084511376,92%2109,33
Marder 38T4378,464031369,23%1236,88
Ares 8591259,857371338,46%1007,04
Hotchkiss H35292,421231258,33%311,43
14TP4402,424191275,00%1862,79
Windhund 8974,005361241,67%795,27
Valentine II 4407,924411241,67%1497,82
Renault FT 75 BS2143,091221145,45%740,22
AEC Armoured Car5609,734561181,82%1669,76
T-34-85M 6516,914111163,64%876,67
Type 98 Ke-Ni3183,601901040,00%589,68
Panzerjäger I240,701001050,00%76,78
AT-12191,001971060,00%750,79
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,101111040,00%136,20
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 795,004131050,00%131,20
T-703222,102251050,00%719,14
STA-2 8730,403921040,00%674,76
Strv S1 81389,503711020,00%1241,12
Light Mk. VIC 2123,101631050,00%492,65
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8541,303901050,00%489,69
ISU-122S 71072,604181050,00%1282,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81347,804151040,00%1135,91
112 81235,105061050,00%1169,69
AMX 50 Foch (155) 10938,11417944,44%446,32
Pawlack Tank6686,78617955,56%938,95
Excelsior 5840,67629966,67%2212,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5256,44430955,56%536,77
Strv m/382123,00120825,00%283,82
Pvlvv fm/422173,88134825,00%482,65
Leichttraktor141,0068837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1103,13153812,50%288,58
T-50-2 6295,13216812,50%466,86
T-29 3170,88221862,50%519,42
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81530,13660875,00%1942,36
T-45 2191,13273850,00%933,94
M22144,43250728,57%497,97
Type 95 Ha-Go2119,00170742,86%320,06
BT-22141,86236771,43%815,20
Stuart I-IV3159,57419757,14%603,14
M2 Light2122,29178742,86%313,76
T-262151,14146742,86%603,14
T-34 shielded 5313,57296757,14%722,03
T1E6 2187,57262757,14%1029,47
Chi-Ni285,17102616,67%148,72
LT vz. 352121,17178650,00%426,82
Cruiser Mk. II2117,83251666,67%519,66
Cruiser Mk. IV496,83170633,33%29,80
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9311,17242616,67%142,57
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5176,67261633,33%270,68
Renault FT175,00142560,00%365,82
D12103,20158540,00%230,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B286,8097540,00%114,03
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,60111520,00%100,24
StuG III Ausf. B4235,20254540,00%375,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5370,40498560,00%812,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5369,60366560,00%984,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I1158,50177425,00%796,51
Kolohousenka1152,50228450,00%729,88
Renault NC-31150,2589425,00%2,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III3126,25231450,00%310,35
T-26G FT260,5097450,00%77,53
Loyd Gun Carriage279,501674100,00%550,70
T-602134,00223475,00%633,15
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6410,00221425,00%671,74
KV-1SA 5690,50494475,00%1354,00
Strv fm/211186,33245366,67%1120,99
M15/423184,67200333,33%288,58
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,672453100,00%609,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9959,33725366,67%780,90
Pz.Kpfw. I242,00180366,67%261,00
MKA 2221,67181333,33%570,77
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6146,00378366,67%349,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3159,67207333,33%503,65
Excalibur 6364,6721530,00%262,67
M10 RBFM 5913,33626366,67%1942,31
Renault Otsu1123,00232250,00%414,42
4TP1258,50258250,00%1415,15
Cruiser Mk. III30,003072100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3291,5021320,00%526,33
T-127 3179,503782100,00%727,31
T78 6439,00290250,00%418,48
Fiat 300010,00881100,00%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2257,006631100,00%1534,61
Sav m/4340,004210,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3557,0085510,00%2908,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5169,0013510,00%182,04
Black Prince II 71046,0055210,00%991,55
T3E2 Medium Tank 3343,0024610,00%1103,48
T-34 with L-11 4354,005271100,00%1446,31
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3696,0056610,00%2719,15
AMR 35 20,00410,00%0,00
T-116 3439,0026010,00%1505,36
Pz.Sfl. IC 4168,003151100,00%486,59
Tiger 131 6694,0019010,00%749,96
Lago M38 3833,008121100,00%2977,47
L-60 2181,006361100,00%968,37
MTLS-1G14 3716,008181100,00%3205,30
Char de transition 6479,005341100,00%769,79
AMX ELC 901 61792,0014821100,00%4373,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 60,002110,00%0,00
A7E3 3255,004311100,00%858,23
Super Hellcat 71554,0014521100,00%3427,57
Straussler V–4/40 3610,0035610,00%2445,60
M3A3 Stuart 3783,009351100,00%2699,65
AMR P.103 2611,0070210,00%1863,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-01-14
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2016-04-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-04-11
Left: 2017-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-25
Left: 2015-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-10
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-12
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-01
Left: 2018-01-12