Slobba_UK

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles76348011135
Ø Tier6,940,0010,009,86
Victories3923751,39%00,00%327,27%6447,41%
Defeats3622547,45%00,00%872,73%6951,11%
Draws8861,16%00,00%00,00%21,48%
Battles survived1899024,87%00,00%327,27%5440,00%
Tanks destroyed609600,8000,0070,64790,59
Destruction ratio1,060,000,880,98
Tanks spotted790051,0300,0010,09230,17
Damage dealt910,100,001.386,911.391,31
Capture points797711,0400,0000,00400,30
Defense points461200,6000,0000,001431,06
Experience622,840,00559,64695,87
WN71069,650,00450,60758,36
WN81259,690,001285,451237,19
Total
Battles76348
Ø Tier6,94
Victories3923751,39%
Defeats3622547,45%
Draws8861,16%
Battles survived1899024,87%
Tanks destroyed609600,80
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted790051,03
Damage dealt910,10
Capture points797711,04
Defense points461200,60
Experience622,84
WN71069,65
WN81259,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10,09
Damage dealt1.386,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience559,64
WN7450,60
WN81285,45
Past 30 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,86
Victories6447,41%
Defeats6951,11%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived5440,00%
Tanks destroyed790,59
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted230,17
Damage dealt1.391,31
Capture points400,30
Defense points1431,06
Experience695,87
WN7758,36
WN81237,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles136000
Victories4432,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8965,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2820,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed480,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,370,000,000,00
Capture points930,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points260,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience502,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles136
Victories4432,35%
Defeats8965,44%
Draws32,21%
Battles survived2820,59%
Tanks destroyed480,35
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted540,40
Damage dealt1.127,37
Capture points930,68
Defense points260,19
Experience502,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,910,000,000,00
Capture points111,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience496,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed60,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted30,27
Damage dealt884,91
Capture points111,00
Defense points00,00
Experience496,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt642,900,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points323,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience340,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt642,90
Capture points00,00
Defense points323,20
Experience340,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles943000
Victories45247,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49152,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31032,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6380,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7090,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,380,000,000,00
Capture points21562,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points47435,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience746,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles943
Victories45247,93%
Defeats49152,07%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived31032,87%
Tanks destroyed6380,68
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted7090,75
Damage dealt1.109,38
Capture points21562,29
Defense points47435,03
Experience746,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3655000
Victories169346,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats185750,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1052,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived106329,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20340,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26270,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,060,000,000,00
Capture points54801,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points41601,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience580,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles3655
Victories169346,32%
Defeats185750,81%
Draws1052,87%
Battles survived106329,08%
Tanks destroyed20340,56
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted26270,72
Damage dealt904,06
Capture points54801,50
Defense points41601,14
Experience580,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles339000
Victories15345,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18353,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8926,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1900,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1250,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,430,000,000,00
Capture points3951,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3681,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience634,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles339
Victories15345,13%
Defeats18353,98%
Draws30,88%
Battles survived8926,25%
Tanks destroyed1900,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1250,37
Damage dealt1.292,43
Capture points3951,17
Defense points3681,09
Experience634,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (574)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. E 100101440,19657224347,53%1177,08
FV3046762,67522200654,19%1477,40
Matilda4518,98534177558,65%1826,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101273,07674155748,11%1013,17
105 leFH18B2 5995,68716142258,02%2266,48
Churchill III 5711,15919129654,86%1711,11
M40/M4381193,18673111548,43%1310,38
Object 261101492,77726102451,17%1231,27
T9591417,5973798350,46%1105,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4460,0848491458,64%1546,74
T92 HMC101454,2566286450,93%1266,68
KV-15682,1663182855,19%1706,87
Conqueror91444,4473280949,94%1294,23
Centurion Mk. I8903,3868878951,08%1094,61
M18 Hellcat6953,1869974255,53%2048,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191283,4270269747,20%1163,20
KV-856846,8865967455,19%1627,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81394,1069867351,71%1505,95
Grille5754,2749563054,13%2107,59
G.W. Panther7999,5655863052,54%1357,35
AMX M4 mle. 457891,1364462148,47%1155,82
IS-381193,1274460451,32%1383,14
Conqueror Gun Carriage101365,6665659749,25%1104,63
SU-1018977,1561254747,90%1037,25
FV380591146,6762154143,81%1035,38
T3281081,0073253950,65%1203,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591054,4262153844,05%967,52
Cromwell6613,8960952754,08%1224,52
FV215b (183) 101290,9959652646,20%813,92
SU-14-281280,0071851551,26%1380,01
Type 5 Chi-Ri7753,4462551450,00%1141,96
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81010,5368650949,51%1028,79
Sturer Emil7989,9060550548,12%1415,20
SU-263561,3637850355,67%2148,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507932,5457050050,00%1299,10
T2971278,1186149162,32%1963,09
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91277,9659849044,29%923,16
G.W. Tiger (P)81219,6763548950,51%1613,01
T-34-856733,8263847953,24%1553,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81005,7074347350,53%1239,26
Jagdpanther II81508,0174647250,42%1870,60
Type 586644,3560146352,48%1294,83
11081058,2467245345,47%1138,92
T28 Prototype81173,5666845350,77%1277,86
StuG III Ausf. G5673,9752045252,65%1900,38
T3091194,7564144849,11%909,96
M46 Patton91232,0868644348,76%1095,61
Jagdtiger91401,6970744153,06%1147,47
T2881164,7966643945,33%1166,24
FV215b 101442,4864442743,79%983,88
AMX AC mle. 467765,5256341848,09%1007,44
ARL 446796,0058240750,37%1490,83
Sherman Firefly6696,6961440550,62%1360,53
E 7591337,2172340551,36%1196,74
Cromwell B 6665,4466539357,25%1250,92
IS-6 81236,0178938954,76%1479,13
KV-220-2 5880,8394236759,67%1903,34
IS71155,5176735556,06%1785,24
TOG II* 6800,4164934751,01%1356,72
A-436580,4958534549,86%1094,44
Type 4 Chi-To6780,4465334151,91%1682,66
Tortoise91467,5376033550,15%1150,15
SU-86774,3251133050,00%1171,26
E 25 7858,9764232650,31%1185,22
AMX 50 10081288,6673932352,01%1501,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6622,8757431654,43%1145,30
Panther7793,8364331445,22%1153,45
AMX 13 757477,9660631348,24%857,91
SU-14-17896,8054230850,00%1362,93
Leichttraktor1211,5942330450,00%1197,62
Super Conqueror101305,7461429938,13%740,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8949,0867729247,95%985,96
G.W. Tiger91381,9266228850,35%1370,67
M24 Chaffee5330,9547828347,70%1052,40
Object 703 Version II 81098,3274127247,43%1061,37
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81090,2065426448,48%1058,95
T14 5625,1571925955,21%1429,57
Jagdpanther71214,6571325858,53%1993,34
KV-2 (R) 6702,0959525850,00%1046,14
WZ-1317483,9760225347,83%827,73
FV2078992,5866425351,38%1094,02
Tiger (P)71083,9674825153,39%1573,07
M53/M5591332,5569924850,81%1303,94
Centurion Action X101173,1161324546,94%773,87
KV-481059,0572923953,56%1268,02
AMX 50 12091229,5864023843,70%1020,30
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3244,2547123656,36%1328,27
T675587,1249923459,83%1518,47
M4A1 Sherman5527,8153223352,36%1548,11
Churchill I5618,5659122756,39%1504,66
M3 Lee4360,8343622060,00%1582,50
Strv 746614,1155321953,42%1103,71
T216397,5753821450,00%1009,13
AMX ELC bis5296,9446121151,66%916,10
Sherman VC Firefly 6707,7159021049,05%1208,45
KV-26668,3456620951,20%1172,76
M54 Renegade 81068,2669620750,72%979,25
Churchill VII6688,8561520550,24%1367,85
Excelsior 5678,5172920358,13%1564,93
Black Prince7943,1876220256,93%1427,69
Leopard Prototyp A91352,0871220151,24%1159,41
Valentine AT4355,1241020056,00%1174,81
T25 AT71154,2675319862,12%1971,30
ARL V396743,3653819450,00%1479,99
Indien-Panzer8886,8065019245,31%989,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,5571418852,66%1187,80
M75433,7546418750,27%1794,51
AT 1581315,6380718751,34%1482,98
Caernarvon81040,4473518251,65%1236,01
A-205191,7036917954,19%564,58
M446760,2751317951,40%1434,22
AMX 12 t6442,7259317850,00%1085,17
Marder II3320,6638217856,74%1169,76
T78 6796,8363717852,81%1170,36
T-1091333,3172217750,85%1292,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474395,1439917455,17%1658,02
M66891,8765717350,29%1564,69
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2128,7921717345,09%686,34
T-1506960,6575717262,79%1908,54
Tiger II81182,6071217150,29%1378,70
Type 64 6470,2651217047,06%991,97
BT-74198,8332816952,07%647,61
AT 86827,2466816855,95%1700,25
FV4005 Stage II10987,3157116844,64%543,37
Challenger7773,8560116752,69%960,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6674,4663116560,00%1438,75
T-34-85 Rudy 6598,9059116553,94%985,19
T-448782,2971316360,12%1091,91
AMX 50 B101295,1161716341,10%734,86
M10 RBFM 5688,9364015954,09%1537,53
59-166246,5751315750,32%510,77
M10391072,1263615443,51%820,29
T25/27987,4168415152,32%1554,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7568,5064915157,62%1086,57
T-34-85M 6874,9770015150,99%1398,36
E 100101330,9267915047,33%842,27
IS-271141,6475514754,42%1739,34
Ikv 65 Alt II6656,0648414141,13%1111,03
Object 140101246,4866814047,14%858,18
M4A3E8 Fury 6631,1665314055,00%1302,48
M46 Patton KR 8795,3175014056,43%988,06
Sturmpanzer II4417,6434813855,80%1535,03
T-345478,0447613752,55%1450,61
Comet7722,7365413452,99%1101,33
VK 100.01 (P)8925,1968313250,76%949,09
Bisonte C45 81010,1273713252,27%975,99
M3 Stuart3213,2442513151,15%876,91
SU-1006911,2465612757,48%1905,26
Sherman III5385,6447112755,91%1044,96
M26 Pershing8999,4469112650,00%1230,36
T71 DA7404,4352812642,86%617,83
T110E5101397,9269312445,16%868,12
Object 43091094,5268712347,15%826,36
Lorraine 40 t 8828,2056712340,65%745,06
Crusader6360,7644112250,00%1045,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3277,6144312250,00%1191,13
E 5091389,3377412153,72%1202,86
LTTB8531,6960912147,11%795,86
SU-855615,3744012055,83%1667,45
Panzerjäger I2240,1832412059,17%1065,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4312,4847311860,17%1232,51
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7829,0954911855,08%1376,52
T-34-17825,8266811749,57%1177,79
IS-7101412,8171711746,15%1030,69
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4761,8790011554,78%2270,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5450,2050811455,26%1361,56
T404528,7655511366,37%1856,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5414,1448911360,18%1214,47
FV217 Badger101304,1858911140,54%668,13
T207854,8474411054,55%1343,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6859,8756111055,45%1439,78
Hummel6828,7049610952,29%1243,00
M10 Wolverine5668,5661110861,11%1812,12
VK 30.01 (P)6761,8565710756,07%1540,33
Leopard 1101223,8367510651,89%803,19
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6659,2262810550,48%1360,21
IS-3-II91163,1668110544,76%840,28
T-437915,5673410450,96%1560,53
AT 771133,3080310454,81%1666,98
Škoda T 56 81343,7779110452,88%1286,69
Jagdpanzer IV6720,3753310254,90%1515,11
M5 Stuart4151,0242310255,88%333,72
M1271058,3964310156,44%1632,40
T1 Heavy5730,5370910059,00%1914,49
Marder 38T4540,7152810051,00%1699,81
P.43 bis6697,436009955,56%1363,07
Panther II8696,204759934,34%567,48
SU-130PM 8980,255969942,42%800,14
P.44 Pantera8872,656579851,02%1006,42
Achilles6670,095189851,02%1119,33
IS-M81121,907339851,02%1297,14
T110E3101123,216069745,36%553,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8430,814879739,18%493,61
AMX M4 mle. 5191369,767319646,88%1030,21
IS-2 7941,786779646,88%1131,13
212A91490,687039550,53%1366,10
IS-2-II8825,485899540,00%668,86
GSOR 1008 8995,356759555,79%945,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5138,974319450,00%284,35
AE Phase I 91279,307369450,00%1059,50
B.U.G.I.6535,485039252,17%794,21
Type T-345482,715289152,75%1527,55
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5500,595519160,44%1581,39
FV4202 8856,547199151,65%1033,00
STB-1101085,826258943,82%654,45
AMX 50 Foch91392,387268955,06%1165,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481180,116808747,13%1163,77
VK 30.02 (M)6812,906588451,19%1832,67
Strv m/425441,905058350,60%1214,09
VK 30.01 (D)6616,095738251,22%1246,53
EMIL 1951 81092,186418241,46%1004,50
ShPTK-TVP 100 8937,956378250,00%884,38
S35 CA5696,836128159,26%1902,70
Type 91 Heavy3208,283008056,25%652,95
SU-1527712,195457949,37%988,96
AltProto AMX 30 8849,036527949,37%793,27
Heavy Tank No. VI 6791,246557955,70%1304,29
Type 5 Ke-Ho4342,294637856,41%1255,60
STA-18868,386337753,25%985,63
M7 Priest3279,473377754,55%809,01
T1 Cunningham1120,642477651,32%631,89
BDR G1 B5559,504907656,58%1145,37
WZ-111 model 1-491152,086587542,67%923,98
Panhard AMD 178B6292,454467550,67%682,16
TNH 105/10008975,466877448,65%1020,56
Covenanter5211,343677452,70%623,93
M36 Jackson6932,807167456,76%1922,29
AMX AC mle. 488819,355697445,95%755,48
M48A5 Patton10986,855667437,84%488,51
VK 30.02 (D)7795,417217350,68%1254,86
M374507,454377354,79%1915,72
Grille 15101134,785127336,99%497,30
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6685,866307352,05%1265,45
Renault FT 75 BS2179,242507250,00%1137,72
Cruiser Mk. I1172,442977254,17%871,85
SU-100M171025,566787252,78%1551,88
Pz.Sfl. IVc5720,445697261,11%1949,10
Škoda T 256605,925647149,30%1089,77
Alecto4407,244097152,11%1242,72
ST-I91253,877057045,71%1049,21
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7992,166357047,14%1411,11
MT-256350,495836854,41%979,17
Char Futur 4 91270,406386839,71%882,72
M4A1 FL 10 6789,656466844,12%1259,89
AT 25575,876556773,13%1779,56
Carro d'assalto P.887835,037036654,55%1094,28
T2 Medium Tank2161,522766645,45%740,09
M8A14512,325136659,09%1670,62
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81032,527396659,09%1038,13
Kunze Panzer 91026,146256648,48%768,92
VK 30.01 (H)5697,316366456,25%1971,73
Cruiser Mk. IV4218,884046453,13%640,34
Type 1 Chi-He4531,005056352,38%1967,94
T3 HMC2254,103496352,38%1237,16
Maus101527,297746347,62%1010,79
Bretagne Panther 6715,026786353,97%1267,89
WZ-131G FT6748,665556254,84%1333,87
Cruiser Mk. III3202,103126253,23%906,61
T57 Heavy101431,426446241,94%845,25
Škoda T 245398,034636159,02%1149,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91400,958266160,66%1300,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7680,255396152,46%918,37
Light Mk. VIC 2127,492806144,26%540,57
Ikv 723262,883916056,67%803,21
T56 GMC3280,853396065,00%1133,42
Bishop5655,255055950,85%1712,24
Object 277101422,365985938,98%821,21
M56 Scorpion 7809,585965950,85%1019,89
Concept 1B 91457,107755949,15%1004,63
VK 36.01 (H)6933,627445856,90%1856,02
Hotchkiss EBR7471,905895855,17%942,23
Tiger I71150,867465754,39%1555,38
CS-447744,056555754,39%1064,69
Renault NC-311108,142195639,29%382,97
CS-63101283,755895536,36%679,48
SU-122A5666,624875558,18%1694,22
Dicker Max 6607,755625556,36%1164,70
P.435452,654965455,56%1244,23
Leo7666,725465444,44%861,16
P.43 ter7700,506985468,52%1151,64
Ikv 1035393,354465450,00%970,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4184,653905453,70%537,79
AMX 65 t8796,815945444,44%694,33
T18 HMC3230,462715459,26%1222,97
XM57 81338,807405450,00%1144,71
KV-371092,537665366,04%1619,91
T-284299,443375246,15%829,13
O-Ni7709,605995248,08%759,51
E 75 TS 81056,486765248,08%974,56
SU-54413,373715152,94%1152,52
M5A1 Stuart4342,924615052,00%1280,63
Lorraine 39L AM3217,302765054,00%725,79
Sexton II3201,682705060,00%960,94
Type 619761,685515042,00%443,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68382,445345052,00%519,71
T6 Medium4643,484965054,00%1790,64
Pawlack Tank6921,806695048,00%1575,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8560,486175054,00%915,56
Caernarvon Action X 8674,426055044,00%585,32
Renault FT175,861964953,06%296,28
Nashorn6883,986454961,22%1880,41
Object 907 101278,736964944,90%742,89
AMX 30 1er prototype9988,785944946,94%704,24
Charioteer8876,605094841,67%691,14
45TP Habicha7890,066644748,94%1100,92
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3289,604134751,06%1208,34
DBV-152 101051,135114734,04%372,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101127,685964746,81%580,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101247,835884736,17%561,69
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101112,965344729,79%552,15
ELC EVEN 90 8407,666074748,94%610,01
Object 26391249,247064652,17%953,01
Kolohousenka1114,532444553,33%488,04
Lago4377,535484553,33%1391,21
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101110,116744544,44%510,88
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6660,736584557,78%1224,97
ST vz. 394350,344354445,45%1145,79
Sturmpanzer I Bison3373,592944452,27%1605,70
T-463195,773424447,73%762,20
T-50-2 6361,365044443,18%759,13
AT 15A 7881,077784465,91%1338,89
SU-76G FT4865,515784362,79%2574,86
CS-52 LIS 8815,956174351,16%802,58
Durchbruchswagen 24424,055154252,38%1295,91
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7426,934934235,71%577,67
T698711,865764238,10%633,49
StuG IV 5357,784094156,10%853,68
O-Ho8757,536294050,00%703,82
GSR 3301 Setter7435,004514032,50%714,15
Emil I81074,336943948,72%1056,00
CS-538803,975953941,03%901,03
IS-4101213,417723953,85%811,09
ISU-1528780,825543946,15%667,71
VK 28.016293,875043956,41%738,19
KV-1S6636,185863852,63%1061,45
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3202,793923855,26%890,31
40TP Habicha6681,165643751,35%1401,02
SU-182332,512313743,24%2099,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505566,464263751,35%1264,19
Somua SAu 404347,304263751,35%973,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8292,194723740,54%207,84
Löwe 81033,598053756,76%1182,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2152,192853658,33%864,29
S-5171023,786793652,78%1381,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni3253,364003652,78%1133,35
TNH T Vz. 5191329,477793655,56%1135,98
MS-11146,422503655,56%724,05
Semovente M43 Bassotto6732,584853638,89%1027,25
T54E191284,507823658,33%1103,19
KV-1 shielded 5638,226853650,00%1296,40
M22276,864523551,43%1654,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3677,097003554,29%2148,90
M415610,974863557,14%1108,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4294,034733565,71%888,83
T-549926,466463545,71%756,85
60G FT5600,853873435,29%1211,49
M-II-Y7883,506533444,12%1013,38
Excalibur 6869,746883447,06%1284,27
Super Hellcat 7800,685503438,24%988,71
B14287,523773339,39%620,63
Mitsu 1085776,005333348,48%1407,24
FV4004 Conway91013,455083333,33%558,85
T-29 3299,704343360,61%1117,64
T1E6 297,642213348,48%285,64
M2 Light2195,163533250,00%767,68
TVP VTU Koncept8757,635303243,75%778,07
Vz. 44-171003,167263243,75%1371,71
T-26G FT2256,663333268,75%1087,46
StuG III Ausf. B4517,414943259,38%1535,69
M3 Light 3166,342933237,50%605,22
Somua SM 81117,916403237,50%906,33
Chi-Ni2263,484273151,61%1683,65
53TP Markowskiego81063,616393138,71%961,71
T376286,653983141,94%528,79
AMX 404209,273243050,00%685,06
Object 430U10945,177383056,67%613,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2136,773483053,33%606,31
Pvlvv fm/42296,001962951,72%284,33
DS PZInż5492,864602958,62%1066,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2153,723092955,17%564,57
Type 5781144,837722948,28%1071,34
Object 268 Version 4101231,695512937,93%598,55
T-832 81016,147362955,17%928,65
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5503,625632948,28%1375,44
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163,392312842,86%773,09
25TP KSUST II5380,644662860,71%907,40
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5526,964322853,57%1103,96
BZ-587803,077262864,29%1048,36
Pz.Kpfw. VII101868,329172864,29%1474,71
UDES 14 Alt 58692,155032740,74%573,55
T28 Concept 7643,225332744,44%645,46
D12143,502722646,15%538,06
T1 HMC2213,272902650,00%1312,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101362,235592630,77%674,24
O-I6792,386432653,85%1376,55
Emil II91087,646922548,00%800,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,084092568,00%780,96
SDP 40 Zadymka5744,924642560,00%1537,72
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2235,163022552,00%1090,02
FV224 Chopper7962,607162548,00%1075,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8888,765442536,00%680,08
Strv fm/211151,793572450,00%793,87
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3264,333572454,17%1033,06
Valentine II 4280,464812445,83%929,51
D23206,483492373,91%924,32
Birch Gun4402,133942365,22%1807,65
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81087,877142352,17%1222,34
14TP4299,413262250,00%973,14
M-IV-Y 8926,867012254,55%931,00
Bofors Tornvagn 8939,776102240,91%748,04
LTP 3292,644022254,55%1600,05
Type 97 Te-Ke 2185,954152171,43%1164,93
T71 CMCD7342,333772133,33%418,57
Object 274a 8864,297032147,62%870,85
AMBT 8827,865592133,33%621,04
Cobra 91127,195872128,57%769,26
WZ-1328439,405222050,00%588,62
UDES 169889,005562040,00%570,78
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81442,256252035,00%1118,10
BZ-176 81192,357392050,00%1006,12
BT-7 artillery 3242,504222060,00%1011,23
AMX 383136,843171963,16%423,23
Type 3 Ju-Nu6832,376341947,37%1046,29
Renault Otsu1140,723541855,56%555,21
Strv m/40L3199,173621861,11%717,72
Loyd Gun Carriage2166,672741855,56%1347,57
Mäuschen9968,896221838,89%583,64
Type 97 Chi-Ha3524,536821794,12%2538,04
WZ-111 model 5A101206,298441770,59%924,92
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 10977,006171735,29%406,32
KV-1SA 5820,597511752,94%1865,66
Pudel 6614,885221631,25%832,91
Konštrukta T-34/1007580,005021643,75%657,34
Vickers Medium Mk. III3207,063071650,00%735,78
IS-2 shielded 7986,255971637,50%1078,71
Lorraine 50 t 91002,445611631,25%595,84
Charioteer Nomad 8945,817451668,75%1025,08
Renault FT AC2277,003451553,33%1249,15
T110E4101240,606171540,00%626,52
HWK 128348,335631560,00%513,71
FV227 Conceiver8693,806491553,33%620,20
Obsidian 8945,138001560,00%1099,95
T77 81142,806141540,00%935,47
Škoda T 27 8829,006191540,00%886,98
SU-100Y 6725,675301546,67%1128,56
T7 Combat Car 2110,932571526,67%323,31
Grant4533,795201464,29%2075,55
Sav m/434326,434881450,00%882,14
Progetto C50 mod. 669870,296351442,86%527,99
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8821,716211428,57%666,35
Lion 101379,867991464,29%1049,34
Matilda IV 5476,215161435,71%1161,73
BT-22118,693341376,92%634,58
CS-5991227,155681330,77%878,67
4TP1170,832531225,00%692,12
7TP2181,923241241,67%525,40
10TP3304,173501266,67%1314,36
T-262267,833901258,33%1814,12
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6211,674021241,67%332,01
AMX 13 57 GF 7702,507131241,67%1222,32
122 TM 81104,837101241,67%1126,16
P26/404308,824281154,55%817,10
Stuart I-IV3349,185501172,73%1968,98
M2 Medium Tank3214,643251154,55%812,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9867,366591154,55%636,91
Type 4 Ju-To7982,366401145,45%1037,64
GSOR the TANK 91028,276711154,55%813,09
Pz.Kpfw. 558914,006561136,36%513,90
T2 Light Tank 266,642501136,36%25,03
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5791,827131163,64%1313,89
Gryphon 101355,736411136,36%694,95
Turán III prototípus 5494,275241154,55%1189,56
FV226 Contradictious 81404,007101136,36%1315,64
L6/402177,203881040,00%441,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2358,005371080,00%2115,20
Kranvagn101277,904311010,00%648,50
Vz. 55101152,006271050,00%675,13
Renault UE 573460,406651080,00%2171,47
Pz.Kpfw. I2146,805651090,00%728,16
AEC Armoured Car5497,603991030,00%904,39
Char Murat 9626,105931050,00%367,00
Škoda T 40 6657,706341060,00%1149,78
M16/43 Sahariano 3484,605981050,00%1292,42
T-28E with F-30 4563,206941070,00%1536,61
Churchill Crocodile 61021,208801060,00%1641,25
Cavalier5519,89444911,11%1084,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8421,11638977,78%701,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6336,00483966,67%816,24
Forest Spirit 81062,78606944,44%921,82
MKA 2219,78407955,56%858,98
T-45 2257,78495966,67%1691,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5364,56442944,44%659,48
A46 6238,44357933,33%391,31
Strv m/382122,38287875,00%540,34
M14/412182,63269837,50%503,68
Hotchkiss H352110,13238850,00%327,98
M4 Improved 5635,38644862,50%1718,25
SU-2-122 5460,63403837,50%720,95
Semovente M415703,00508728,57%1520,22
M4-85 5451,71495742,86%905,72
Object 777 Version II 91141,57534728,57%648,45
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101632,00630728,57%1120,79
43 M. Toldi III 3145,71280742,86%559,76
Nergal 8857,57691742,86%629,26
LT vz. 352169,00181650,00%626,13
A-447633,00645650,00%931,64
K-91-PT 91264,33711650,00%1114,55
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3419,67796683,33%1652,74
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91504,83726633,33%1129,63
Tetrarch 2203,67335633,33%1015,85
Panther/M10 7378,67499650,00%427,50
TT-130M 91307,83868666,67%1171,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7719,83647650,00%800,40
KR-1111801,83856650,00%1109,17
M15/423266,80382560,00%848,67
Prototipo Standard B9798,60665560,00%634,96
FV230 Canopener101093,60556540,00%438,06
Object 283 9895,60673560,00%899,79
TS-54 8918,80930580,00%882,86
56TP 81256,00663540,00%1085,56
Matilda LVT 4742,40698560,00%1784,33
L-60 2110,20261540,00%347,72
Ashigaru 101137,80468520,00%482,28
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5131,60317540,00%135,25
LT vz. 383306,004334100,00%1334,98
UDES 038358,25517450,00%219,99
BZ-1668615,75528450,00%519,71
BZT-70 101111,0045740,00%383,21
Jagdpanzer E 90 91709,50944475,00%1455,68
Caliban 8314,75571450,00%177,65
Ram II 5748,50709425,00%1655,09
Strv 81 8947,50765450,00%958,53
Char de transition 6642,25394425,00%638,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2210,004143100,00%1224,19
Type 95 Ha-Go2308,676663100,00%1979,41
Waffenträger auf E 100101610,00689366,67%1132,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5712,33707366,67%1939,29
T-34 shielded 5968,331140366,67%3757,57
M22 Locust 3411,00735366,67%1866,69
Vz. 68 Squall 8110,6725930,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5728,67700333,33%1891,79
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4254,6719930,00%225,64
59-Patton 8548,33479333,33%381,26
Fantôme 91382,33796366,67%1406,86
NC 70 Błyskawica101743,5041220,00%857,75
E 50 Ausf. M101222,00709250,00%784,77
Chieftain/T95 8777,5051520,00%841,17
M-III-Y8339,0023720,00%68,39
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9761,5025820,00%337,23
ISU-152K 81125,50597250,00%999,36
Taschenratte111185,0036420,00%405,67
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 20,007320,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91465,50769250,00%1310,51
FCM 2C 3294,005862100,00%837,24
Projet Louis 9456,00495250,00%406,43
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4616,5010282100,00%1906,79
Fiat 30001317,007951100,00%2323,18
Panzerwagen 39 331,0011910,00%0,00
Felice 9461,0028510,00%118,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5286,005751100,00%760,43
T-34 with L-11 4722,0063610,00%3003,18
TS-60 9444,0018310,00%74,17
AMR 35 2244,004911100,00%1098,37
Pz.Sfl. IC 41657,00152610,00%6010,64
MTLS-1G14 3207,0027810,00%593,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2556,0011311100,00%2016,73
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8617,007271100,00%661,03
Saryuda 91578,0043410,00%883,29
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81214,0011871100,00%1366,14
AMX ELC 901 6785,009421100,00%3064,87
Valiant 5627,0061710,00%1014,53
T-44-100 8215,0022410,00%0,00
Brennos 80,0021610,00%0,00
T803111353,0010651100,00%836,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-25
Left: 2026-08-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2025-08-23
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-07-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-30
Left: 2015-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-21
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-22
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-07-02
Left: 2017-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-02-23
Left: 2019-11-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-02-21
Left: 2015-07-26