Super6

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles569631134286
Ø Tier7,349,649,539,64
Victories2781448,83%436,36%1338,24%13346,50%
Defeats2822049,54%763,64%2161,76%14450,35%
Draws9291,63%00,00%00,00%93,15%
Battles survived1617428,39%00,00%411,76%9232,17%
Tanks destroyed369410,6570,64200,591860,65
Destruction ratio0,910,640,670,96
Tanks spotted692031,21181,64501,474721,65
Damage dealt741,66790,64837,181.122,83
Capture points972411,7100,00892,625451,91
Defense points165670,2900,0000,002180,76
Experience475,04394,27396,79499,34
WN7839,72569,03562,50875,55
WN8905,17886,65661,641037,84
Total
Battles56963
Ø Tier7,34
Victories2781448,83%
Defeats2822049,54%
Draws9291,63%
Battles survived1617428,39%
Tanks destroyed369410,65
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted692031,21
Damage dealt741,66
Capture points972411,71
Defense points165670,29
Experience475,04
WN7839,72
WN8905,17
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier9,64
Victories436,36%
Defeats763,64%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt790,64
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,27
WN7569,03
WN8886,65
Past 7 days
Battles34
Ø Tier9,53
Victories1338,24%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted501,47
Damage dealt837,18
Capture points892,62
Defense points00,00
Experience396,79
WN7562,50
WN8661,64
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier9,64
Victories13346,50%
Defeats14450,35%
Draws93,15%
Battles survived9232,17%
Tanks destroyed1860,65
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4721,65
Damage dealt1.122,83
Capture points5451,91
Defense points2180,76
Experience499,34
WN7875,55
WN81037,84
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4168,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1016,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.137,500,000,000,00
Capture points160,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points941,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience418,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1830,00%
Defeats4168,33%
Draws11,67%
Battles survived1016,67%
Tanks destroyed190,32
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted390,65
Damage dealt1.137,50
Capture points160,27
Defense points941,57
Experience418,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles403000
Victories15839,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22756,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws184,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11729,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7231,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,200,000,000,00
Capture points7541,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience381,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles403
Victories15839,21%
Defeats22756,33%
Draws184,47%
Battles survived11729,03%
Tanks destroyed1310,33
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted7231,79
Damage dealt615,20
Capture points7541,87
Defense points1970,49
Experience381,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt256,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience99,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt256,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience99,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt168,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience189,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt168,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience189,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles892000
Victories41846,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47453,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30834,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3760,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9981,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt779,910,000,000,00
Capture points30583,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points55576,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience463,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles892
Victories41846,86%
Defeats47453,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived30834,53%
Tanks destroyed3760,42
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted9981,12
Damage dealt779,91
Capture points30583,43
Defense points55576,23
Experience463,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5283008
Victories237044,86%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Defeats271051,30%00,00%00,00%450,00%
Draws2033,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived159330,15%00,00%00,00%675,00%
Tanks destroyed27450,5200,0000,0060,75
Destruction ratio0,740,000,003,00
Tanks spotted67071,2700,0000,00101,25
Damage dealt768,210,000,001.133,50
Capture points85681,6200,0000,00324,00
Defense points59601,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience419,650,000,00440,13
Total
Battles5283
Victories237044,86%
Defeats271051,30%
Draws2033,84%
Battles survived159330,15%
Tanks destroyed27450,52
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted67071,27
Damage dealt768,21
Capture points85681,62
Defense points59601,13
Experience419,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived675,00%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted101,25
Damage dealt1.133,50
Capture points324,00
Defense points00,00
Experience440,13

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles660000
Victories22433,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats42965,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15323,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2700,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5090,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.117,020,000,000,00
Capture points6350,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5260,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience415,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles660
Victories22433,94%
Defeats42965,00%
Draws71,06%
Battles survived15323,18%
Tanks destroyed2700,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted5090,77
Damage dealt1.117,02
Capture points6350,96
Defense points5260,80
Experience415,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (249)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
WZ-1328634,91520352050,00%1044,11
T328827,43509319849,22%828,55
G.W. E 100101226,87616263150,25%970,10
WZ-132-110869,53584201947,00%844,42
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8623,37535179748,41%974,80
Caernarvon8989,50543166747,51%1064,63
ELC EVEN 90 8553,66627164750,58%986,64
VK 30.01 (D)6548,11415161550,22%1012,11
Hummel6668,39369147450,00%948,39
M4A3E8 Sherman6505,31374145151,96%928,09
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3160,39276138551,55%731,83
Cromwell6482,36373116650,60%877,26
113101111,22494112341,32%718,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81083,11629111246,67%1141,66
T3 HMC2232,13260109254,67%1155,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10897,38595105444,59%844,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101367,82633105045,33%1003,55
Super Conqueror101247,7359691145,12%805,69
AMX 13 10510960,7960785543,51%964,69
Miel 81133,1371381849,51%1244,98
Kunze Panzer 91213,0464974050,81%1097,91
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8618,7063073451,09%1072,25
BZ-176 81121,6167872446,82%928,90
AT 15A 7701,7542171847,35%899,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8660,3443559347,39%683,85
Object 703 Version II 81085,0066558250,52%1068,24
WZ-111 model 1-491045,6943450243,82%854,93
1108640,9340049947,70%569,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I1199,3525848953,78%1234,65
Spähpanzer Ru 2519651,7538047146,28%798,63
T25/27540,7335145949,67%622,73
T-29 3406,7536645555,38%1649,24
CS-63101246,1365345249,78%876,45
T110E3101646,2760542350,59%1037,14
Tiger I7709,9540341345,76%786,18
Conqueror91090,0345440444,55%803,83
Object 777 Version II 91212,2963440448,27%1014,13
T1 Cunningham1113,4220138451,30%591,13
T25 AT7600,9535636048,33%680,78
M40/M438940,8659035348,73%939,23
T297819,3844035151,57%961,95
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8843,4959735149,86%955,74
M2 Light2127,6620034748,13%372,28
Black Prince7684,0944033751,63%841,81
VK 30.02 (D)7561,5738433647,92%734,45
Leopard 1101533,9266732751,68%1198,96
59-166350,1534332647,55%904,41
G.W. Tiger91260,4758332045,31%1092,88
HWK 128491,4935731545,08%667,03
MTLS-1G14 3361,3441030555,08%1523,93
WZ-132A9549,3339830440,79%525,57
WZ-1209861,8639730041,00%628,69
Type 586381,9831426045,77%556,99
VK 75.01 (K) 81025,4865625849,61%1093,21
Emil I81022,4264425754,09%1115,94
IS-27638,0643825750,97%735,74
Vz. 55101415,9561625545,88%860,81
M66470,4532224647,97%587,32
T207547,7937324246,69%648,37
M374252,3219523748,95%783,44
WZ-111 model 5A101426,4566723544,26%901,93
BT-7 artillery 3154,3821022051,82%482,49
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7257,0832620345,32%321,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7465,9136920348,28%733,20
WZ-1317361,1435519848,99%573,29
M18 Hellcat6364,8528918751,34%485,74
T1 HMC2152,3715718149,72%830,49
Kranvagn101431,6660817844,94%895,74
VK 28.016193,5129517250,00%372,41
Renault NC-311143,6421217156,14%747,54
Churchill VII6464,0633717051,18%729,53
Type T-345339,9228216849,40%898,66
Tiger (P)7489,0634816845,83%442,88
Škoda T 256397,1932216152,17%677,79
VK 30.01 (P)6361,7527415743,95%390,02
Cruiser Mk. III3200,0821415653,21%929,22
Object 430U101448,0557215338,56%944,87
121101466,2966514450,00%1101,67
Emil II91194,0668014253,52%990,27
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5268,8621913847,83%569,27
M36 Jackson6485,8731613551,11%721,32
TNH T Vz. 5191413,9276813252,27%1258,27
T1 Heavy5434,7435813154,20%870,29
GSOR 1010 FB 81045,7562513153,44%1216,35
AMX 12 t6430,0231312952,71%1084,07
Panhard EBR 10510792,9054212954,26%887,14
Object 705A101474,4071612948,06%1040,37
Churchill I5321,1226612749,61%536,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4208,7823411957,14%594,70
T675259,3122411245,54%391,11
VK 20.01 (D)4117,7419011259,82%266,58
M75206,6922010952,29%591,04
G.W. Panther7841,8243710850,00%968,75
VK 16.02 Leopard581,1720510739,25%12,91
Leichttraktor174,6423010552,38%215,37
Škoda T 245272,7622910443,27%550,58
Crusader6180,3519510447,12%326,31
Grille5368,742589846,94%620,45
Covenanter5162,452109845,92%339,81
WZ-131G FT6513,812899547,37%738,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II2139,032049453,19%615,36
Object 43091450,837078946,07%1353,50
M7 Priest3173,791748745,98%334,51
KV-856398,323088554,12%556,46
IS7715,664008353,01%844,18
LTP 3147,711518243,90%513,72
M8A14227,562218156,79%498,45
M4A1 Sherman5408,843148050,00%1049,12
M3 Lee4188,281907855,13%577,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5237,232307847,44%452,81
M415257,771987444,59%220,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4153,142167048,57%386,10
AMX ELC bis5211,442777045,71%539,34
IS-7101535,677826952,17%1158,92
AMX 404105,661806741,79%158,72
AMX 13 757542,733286738,81%913,63
Matilda4185,352016552,31%365,15
Churchill III 5287,153396547,69%424,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4258,952436454,69%721,43
Leopard Prototyp A9514,033856225,81%160,49
KV-1S6321,502786246,77%400,36
E 65 Zwilling 81143,257526154,10%933,14
60G FT5350,202296053,33%647,56
T-50-2 6376,303136043,33%831,42
M5 Stuart472,441725448,15%76,15
M5A1 Stuart4158,812495354,72%447,81
M3 Stuart3130,481815246,15%342,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91049,047245263,46%1170,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3141,942255064,00%539,50
MS-1162,491084951,02%157,74
Renault Otsu1103,841604351,16%334,90
B14187,772304351,16%384,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B2114,981534042,50%271,14
Strv m/425268,882293447,06%517,52
M127588,323943444,12%587,04
Somua SAu 404188,971793455,88%406,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4233,211793447,06%640,81
CS-5381043,946563348,48%1498,37
T56 GMC3134,111642857,14%347,83
Maus101286,256382832,14%707,32
T-1091295,646742846,43%1189,89
AMX 50 Foch B101586,297112853,57%988,09
Object 277101441,466442835,71%889,84
TNH 105/10008694,155742744,44%593,19
S35 CA5329,962052744,44%495,77
P26/404250,962362650,00%556,56
T959775,646542556,00%507,77
M47 Iron Arnie 8803,646842564,00%903,74
Renault FT1107,791512425,00%401,31
BDR G1 B5209,001882441,67%140,15
T-284258,352462352,17%767,90
KV-15339,432832356,52%601,34
M446620,135682365,22%1016,47
Pz.Kpfw. II267,641542250,00%102,75
T404236,592232259,09%542,36
Projet Louis 9768,917042250,00%948,44
SU-76G FT4166,381642138,10%110,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3212,651922055,00%778,50
AMX AC mle. 4881095,306492045,00%1055,68
Super Hellcat 7751,754372055,00%1071,51
M2 Medium Tank3191,531911942,11%549,04
M3G FT3182,171631855,56%461,11
Vz. 44-17571,295671747,06%573,39
Valentine3127,881601741,18%206,97
Comet7373,352541729,41%290,93
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91141,827041752,94%873,97
Type 95 Ha-Go299,061121631,25%197,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6379,502991631,25%706,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3216,402571540,00%597,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5303,332821540,00%501,94
T7 Combat Car 229,40631513,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I292,431591457,14%317,83
VK 100.01 (P)8661,935521442,86%481,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007260,382811323,08%104,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2225,332561250,00%1262,03
ST vz. 394128,921401216,67%147,00
Panzerjäger I2125,831991266,67%455,69
T-448744,925321233,33%683,84
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E395,331141233,33%31,12
Cruiser Mk. I158,751281241,67%42,80
Stridsyxa 8819,506321233,33%507,60
Mäuschen91306,189321181,82%1321,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,273381172,73%589,55
AMX 50 Foch91297,406651040,00%958,45
D23144,22209955,56%416,08
Lago4148,22174955,56%327,41
Cruiser Mk. II2102,67209933,33%215,22
T18 HMC3176,33184955,56%799,50
M15/423169,38168850,00%345,61
Škoda T 5091296,75682837,50%1049,85
Ikv 72340,50115850,00%103,72
T2 Medium Tank2120,50177862,50%592,68
Object 25791323,75856875,00%1306,13
Light Mk. VIC 2119,50202850,00%525,13
Chi-Ni279,2979714,29%125,16
Pvlvv fm/42295,71145771,43%394,76
Renault UE 573150,29135742,86%254,42
AMX 13 909287,50560666,67%364,36
43 M. Toldi III 390,33267683,33%422,97
Strv m/382151,40208540,00%434,27
Wespe370,00113560,00%218,61
BZ-16681088,00788580,00%1226,03
Object 283 9859,60884580,00%793,53
Type 97 Te-Ke 2239,25340475,00%1379,03
Tiger II8118,00170425,00%0,00
AMX 383108,25205475,00%354,04
CS-599823,00539425,00%479,36
GSOR the TANK 9706,75436425,00%366,41
XM66F 8987,5039740,00%693,49
T-116 3133,502404100,00%547,13
MKA 2150,00187450,00%440,79
Fantôme 9995,259274100,00%889,55
P.435386,67278366,67%1076,99
Type 98 Ke-Ni30,00126366,67%234,97
T-437405,3328330,00%367,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr247,671713100,00%261,00
BZ-587683,67601333,33%639,47
K-91-PT 9666,67509333,33%296,84
T-45 2264,673243100,00%1287,50
TBT 9447,00369333,33%45,48
T-34-85M 6316,67285333,33%197,52
Valiant 5443,67463333,33%696,00
Strv fm/21149,005120,00%0,00
10TP387,506720,00%63,04
TVP VTU Koncept81339,5054320,00%1710,06
45TP Habicha7981,5031720,00%912,84
IS-381447,5052620,00%1330,49
T-26G FT236,0075250,00%77,53
FCM 36227,001532100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 71117,00970250,00%1673,22
Kolohousenka153,005510,00%0,00
Fiat 30001131,002471100,00%750,81
LT vz. 352235,003791100,00%1308,23
LT vz. 3830,005010,00%0,00
4TP132,001931100,00%261,00
14TP40,001131100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II553,0010310,00%0,00
O-I61051,0010311100,00%1881,11
AMX M4 mle. 457735,009481100,00%881,13
T-34-2G FT7744,0024410,00%658,12
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001010,00%0,00
Hotchkiss EBR7370,004651100,00%709,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68707,0028510,00%856,84
IS-M80,007710,00%0,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5283,005451100,00%891,49
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6508,0033210,00%853,50
Patton the Tank 9783,0023610,00%433,84
L-60 2269,0043710,00%1830,13
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5413,005881100,00%1609,09

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2025-07-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-01
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-09-19
Left: 2021-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-12
Left: 2020-09-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-16
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-18
Left: 2022-09-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2016-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-19
Left: 2017-11-26