Superdoby3

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4570003263
Ø Tier6,910,008,698,86
Victories2450653,62%00,00%1753,13%3555,56%
Defeats2069545,28%00,00%1546,88%2844,44%
Draws4991,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1019222,30%00,00%618,75%1726,98%
Tanks destroyed434140,9500,00250,78540,86
Destruction ratio1,220,000,961,17
Tanks spotted609731,3300,00280,88590,94
Damage dealt1.163,150,001.951,252.012,33
Capture points163740,3600,0030,0930,05
Defense points248390,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience576,770,00596,03610,33
WN71329,590,001212,241284,76
WN81717,380,001815,501892,40
Total
Battles45700
Ø Tier6,91
Victories2450653,62%
Defeats2069545,28%
Draws4991,09%
Battles survived1019222,30%
Tanks destroyed434140,95
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted609731,33
Damage dealt1.163,15
Capture points163740,36
Defense points248390,54
Experience576,77
WN71329,59
WN81717,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles32
Ø Tier8,69
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived618,75%
Tanks destroyed250,78
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted280,88
Damage dealt1.951,25
Capture points30,09
Defense points00,00
Experience596,03
WN71212,24
WN81815,50
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,86
Victories3555,56%
Defeats2844,44%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,98%
Tanks destroyed540,86
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted590,94
Damage dealt2.012,33
Capture points30,05
Defense points00,00
Experience610,33
WN71284,76
WN81892,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted72,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt591,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience48,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted72,33
Damage dealt591,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience48,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1270,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats317,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted211,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,530,000,000,00
Capture points201,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience953,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats317,65%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived847,06%
Tanks destroyed120,71
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted211,24
Damage dealt1.280,53
Capture points201,18
Defense points372,18
Experience953,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt176,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience39,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt176,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience39,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33000
Victories39,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3090,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt419,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience109,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles33
Victories39,09%
Defeats3090,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived13,03%
Tanks destroyed110,33
Destruction ratio0,34
Tanks spotted341,03
Damage dealt419,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience109,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories9241,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12857,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7131,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2471,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt914,490,000,000,00
Capture points1110,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6012,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience392,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories9241,26%
Defeats12857,40%
Draws31,35%
Battles survived7131,84%
Tanks destroyed1390,62
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2471,11
Damage dealt914,49
Capture points1110,50
Defense points6012,70
Experience392,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles478000
Victories26054,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21745,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16534,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3870,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5481,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,690,000,000,00
Capture points6801,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6781,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience605,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles478
Victories26054,39%
Defeats21745,40%
Draws10,21%
Battles survived16534,52%
Tanks destroyed3870,81
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted5481,15
Damage dealt1.110,69
Capture points6801,42
Defense points6781,42
Experience605,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1260,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.745,950,000,000,00
Capture points221,1000,0000,0000,00
Defense points502,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience625,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws15,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed110,55
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted150,75
Damage dealt1.745,95
Capture points221,10
Defense points502,50
Experience625,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (428)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6735,05508154153,60%1671,13
IS-7101812,18518133747,64%1518,66
SU-122-44 71012,12544109951,50%1455,03
Concept 1B 92806,17103075763,14%2855,84
LTP 3220,9328574355,85%1143,08
T499874,4749473250,41%1219,81
T-1091063,8644969641,67%837,45
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5308,3029066548,72%733,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 81183,8764265353,14%1716,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8702,1845264947,46%1208,60
KV-856493,7732463745,21%704,75
Comet7897,4953262955,96%1621,70
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92506,42104462864,97%2826,13
T3 HMC2153,8920362747,85%586,63
T2 Light Tank 2252,0937261855,66%1419,15
AMX 50 10081082,2947953146,52%1130,47
BDR G1 B5424,3429651947,21%736,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81895,8893347064,89%2754,67
T95E2 81239,9258246454,96%1832,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5565,0144846255,41%1716,83
AMX 50 12091495,9049045546,15%1370,46
T14 5655,2456543662,84%1726,39
AMX ELC bis5370,0337141950,12%1257,11
Valentine II 4550,9853341861,72%2733,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81875,5091641756,83%2650,85
M22 Locust 3342,4440941461,35%1771,14
Char Futur 4 92758,5798540562,72%3126,01
Centurion Mk. I8896,6448740050,50%1163,56
IS-38714,9236438740,31%607,44
TOG II* 6793,2252738150,13%1421,95
AE Phase I 92299,7292437563,20%2574,60
T-4481095,0658636653,83%1638,81
KV-15594,8844636558,90%1426,57
Jagdpanther II81338,1148535650,00%1557,87
M18 Hellcat6467,4932134546,09%694,13
BZ-176 82287,61108934065,29%2878,55
T-345262,0128233348,35%569,66
AMX 50 B101899,8046632940,43%1430,20
AMX M4 mle. 457778,6842732650,31%975,98
T-5491448,5056031046,13%1445,02
Type 59 81591,9984529857,72%2350,95
IS7492,0535728952,60%549,95
T1 Cunningham195,4317027450,73%441,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81465,4883427353,85%2317,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81084,2551726857,46%1301,89
Object 260 103072,0693526757,68%2642,74
Jagdtiger91776,6052326349,05%1612,90
G.W. Panther7739,6032125945,17%792,31
Churchill III 5652,7267224854,84%1574,23
Object 780 102898,8786224755,87%2621,40
ARL 446494,1232524252,07%793,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102167,2652224250,83%1710,51
Centurion Action X102252,4675523455,98%2062,07
ShPTK-TVP 100 81839,7584423262,07%2578,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101493,5869123153,68%1856,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3978,64122221672,22%3588,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4634,5157721662,04%2170,78
Object 430U102598,6491021560,93%2482,92
LT-432 81450,8582920956,46%3321,59
Turtle Mk. I 82058,9193120860,10%2488,96
T-832 82050,1597520460,78%2750,62
CS-52 LIS 81859,1786120460,78%2799,46
E 75 TS 81791,5083620152,24%2282,05
Object 43092179,3678320060,50%2572,42
Object 140102095,4569119946,73%1900,02
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791770,0875119954,27%1805,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,9329419650,51%1025,83
M4A1 Sherman5273,8326619548,72%576,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4253,7632918951,32%845,90
T-437728,4543818452,72%1183,37
AMX 13 57 71303,3096518260,99%3092,54
Panhard EBR 105101321,3375717857,30%1685,43
Ikv 90 Typ B7728,9537117745,20%897,03
T675281,3326117453,45%544,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102257,1971217249,42%1907,63
SU-130PM 81869,7282917256,98%2119,97
O-I6952,1550216954,44%1922,95
KV-137351,2630416238,89%314,00
T2 Medium Tank294,5017016147,20%314,89
112 81650,8982216160,25%2180,45
IS-3-II92252,29100316063,75%2463,13
Hummel6439,8427915751,59%562,31
Centurion Mk. 7/191469,6972015647,44%1433,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5499,0045115557,42%1460,85
FV215b (183) 101626,2954614653,42%1187,56
Type 64 61009,6772914667,81%3072,89
Conqueror91957,2486614250,70%1902,55
AMX M4 mle. 49 81514,7379314251,41%2116,64
M47 Iron Arnie 82012,85100213972,66%2980,44
E 5092316,77101213655,15%2584,52
T-44-100 81845,2484713656,62%2854,25
StuG III Ausf. G5323,1424413548,89%604,46
EMIL 1951 81830,3980413554,07%2170,59
T-284115,0117013450,75%184,44
SU-855180,5719213345,86%200,80
BT-7 artillery 3237,9128413158,78%1000,97
O-Ni71122,1655912958,14%1708,78
T-28E with F-30 4533,8744812862,50%1639,52
IS-27729,7260012751,18%814,18
StuG IV 5391,3329312655,56%1011,46
Strv 103-091849,5175912452,42%1786,76
T376442,5043712449,19%1100,52
Cobra 92538,8296412256,56%2820,61
P.44 Pantera81554,6272412049,17%2320,51
T 55A 91976,6681411962,18%2171,23
Spähpanzer Ru 2519961,0866511449,12%1462,62
Bisonte C45 81939,4599611463,16%2553,80
Jagdpanzer IV6497,1937111254,46%907,99
122 TM 82027,1094611258,93%2768,54
SU-1006345,3430811154,95%482,98
Alecto4267,2124610949,54%655,94
Pz.Kpfw. VII102787,4580310861,11%2413,41
Object 252U 81959,9494410854,63%2598,67
Panther7891,5251610560,00%1569,22
Panhard EBR 9091083,5183110361,17%1873,04
Matilda4298,0627710157,43%781,99
AMBT 82208,16105610157,43%3159,43
M3 Lee4110,0215510038,00%125,10
M26 Pershing81091,3468410055,00%1375,68
Prototipo Standard B91895,808089845,92%1844,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5471,803609852,04%1327,75
A-20545,411369745,36%66,32
Leopard Prototyp A92151,817829738,14%2019,45
Crusader6224,483089553,68%545,39
STB-1102527,008469557,89%2361,95
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3440,934909556,84%1491,45
AMX 13 7571045,027089452,13%2843,59
Panther II81083,617109346,24%1354,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6743,204349259,78%1476,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102503,207889253,26%2244,17
121B 102702,308559247,83%2593,75
AMX 12 t6628,814449154,95%1792,20
Tetrarch 2196,312489156,04%1078,48
AT 25331,662909051,11%726,07
Bishop5422,582719056,67%974,99
UDES 0381285,085838852,27%1487,61
105 leFH18B2 5961,466318764,37%2166,01
AMX M4 mle. 5192620,2110588765,52%3040,67
B14129,761748644,19%137,50
Leopard 1102537,418168666,28%2463,08
VK 30.02 (M)6657,783798645,35%1186,69
Konštrukta T-34/10071038,448068558,82%1899,23
UDES 1691595,187808246,34%1569,13
Lion 102543,468718267,07%2701,48
Strv K 91876,228118146,91%1868,05
Jagdpanther7780,004588057,50%1077,60
T-34-85M 61164,687328051,25%2164,27
ISU-15281943,707747955,70%2523,96
Škoda T 256801,235307856,41%1687,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91740,057547758,44%1954,89
Cruiser Mk. IV4123,101847758,44%294,92
G.W. E 100101587,626377751,95%1291,17
Object 41681571,228387759,74%2195,50
TNH T Vz. 5192222,9210737566,67%2615,64
T28 Concept 71058,915487556,00%1685,25
Dicker Max 6825,694327452,70%1647,40
StuG III Ausf. B4253,472047238,89%441,96
Type 6192111,469827164,79%2431,35
FV230 Canopener102565,9910447159,15%2100,59
FV4202 81775,8410567057,14%2787,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4311,812656946,38%713,44
Chrysler K GF 81876,139766957,97%3086,53
Cruiser Mk. III360,931026839,71%15,06
IS-2-II81958,1210436872,06%2750,47
Covenanter5123,802136646,97%199,65
M24 Chaffee5273,323166650,00%788,05
Vz. 55103153,009816563,08%3056,57
Progetto C50 mod. 6692221,989836553,85%2573,20
Lansen C 81764,579906561,54%2606,27
M4A3E8 Sherman6596,694306437,50%994,23
Leichttraktor185,941546435,94%169,02
T9592405,948146353,97%2248,54
M46 Patton91782,109176256,45%2095,44
Progetto M40 mod. 65102386,077286149,18%2111,66
Grille5406,163776150,82%799,18
AMX 404184,572036040,00%454,70
Object 274a 81785,259676058,33%2808,75
114 SP2 102483,727026056,67%2016,91
Universal Carrier 2-pdr268,511305944,07%54,95
IS-6 81219,126495945,76%1344,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5317,293625843,10%841,18
P.43 ter71055,887055756,14%1772,39
E 65 Zwilling 82135,969445655,36%2097,55
Obsidian 81685,189345658,93%2427,95
Ikv 1035591,423815560,00%1852,50
T-34-3 81637,738705558,18%2218,26
SPHT 92831,079115563,64%2510,34
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,002265457,41%244,15
IS-3A 82173,7010625362,26%3048,87
Ashigaru 101933,355735246,15%1327,05
T-22 medium 101972,007985259,62%1749,30
Škoda T 27 81698,728165050,00%2705,90
T92 81027,927475056,00%2336,28
GSR 3301 Setter7673,825705052,00%1551,22
KV-4 KTTS 81541,107375058,00%1974,09
TVP T 50/51102294,677874953,06%2022,68
ELC EVEN 90 81168,417574948,98%2399,11
Hotchkiss EBR7944,568454858,33%2569,39
50TP prototyp 81775,028444759,57%2138,23
Type 71102619,777704751,06%2053,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81155,606214742,55%2274,35
Emil II92655,1111504566,67%2986,11
TNH 105/100081461,209434566,67%2054,17
Object 277102667,568494564,44%2434,51
M3 Stuart337,841394452,27%117,24
BT-2254,271044434,09%0,00
45TP Habicha71274,007714360,47%1974,26
M5A1 Stuart4135,022124245,24%246,56
M5 Stuart4105,642264245,24%77,22
Marder II3105,481514250,00%151,30
Caernarvon Action X 81829,2110734261,90%2813,07
T26E5 81440,889714271,43%2037,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505253,072314136,59%279,18
T54E191551,467554151,22%1450,89
K-91-PT 92236,059134168,29%2617,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I187,101444055,00%365,43
LT vz. 383224,332584055,00%960,54
P.435509,504664052,50%1527,77
P.43 bis6864,056624050,00%1855,60
CS-4471174,458044065,00%2026,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4266,652924052,50%820,75
VK 30.01 (H)5640,674533966,67%1878,93
STA-181065,906753951,28%1458,87
Type 5 Heavy102753,908093966,67%2308,28
Ho-Ri 281222,057363953,85%1380,22
M8A14203,232233948,72%346,92
T110E3102981,137643953,85%2316,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,051933951,28%531,98
T-103 81749,388503964,10%2241,59
T2071250,509013855,26%2116,04
Vickers Medium Mk. III343,871023844,74%35,37
Type T-345503,924443860,53%1604,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)346,89983732,43%0,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,682183751,35%310,88
O-I Experimental5762,594183751,35%1662,38
Sherman III5322,052543727,03%644,08
Škoda T 5091617,787473644,44%1601,57
Type 586793,977053658,33%1721,57
Caernarvon81894,6311463568,57%2722,61
Birch Gun4100,601463548,57%176,37
T-50-2 6581,744403548,57%1668,16
Super Hellcat 71169,746813560,00%2069,37
Loyd Gun Carriage281,001223447,06%351,20
Panhard AMD 178B6701,507773461,76%3051,80
IS-2 shielded 71538,067893470,59%2478,59
Kunze Panzer 92235,917203458,82%2549,82
D2328,611093345,45%34,99
O-Ho81263,796893357,58%1413,50
LTC II 91629,277703354,55%2115,56
TS-54 81721,127983357,58%1976,65
VK 168.01 (P) 81502,456143336,36%1601,42
BT-7443,131573262,50%221,65
Vickers Mk. E Type B227,94613225,00%0,00
KV-261494,166893262,50%3138,14
M48A5 Patton102455,227023243,75%1893,90
T-54 ltwt.91404,035863256,25%2093,27
Panzerjäger I2140,841563154,84%450,19
M2 Medium Tank354,351143145,16%44,66
G.W. Tiger91009,195473154,84%869,36
ISU-152K 81489,946033151,61%1633,92
Leo71427,108053073,33%3145,18
Sexton II379,931423050,00%166,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92367,2010823063,33%2751,15
VK 100.01 (P)81617,739233050,00%1991,85
Grant4353,383922944,83%1259,87
Churchill VII6910,726432958,62%1883,24
M446866,765602941,38%1306,77
P26/404463,253612850,00%1403,40
Renault UE 57386,611342839,29%8,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2151,042812860,71%691,31
Wespe3105,411612751,85%261,84
Chi-To SP71285,118312774,07%1516,52
XM57 81263,817172755,56%1023,10
Stridsyxa 82116,339792762,96%2518,07
Strv 103B102496,237342665,38%1882,64
T56 GMC383,271552642,31%28,15
DBV-152 102391,356152646,15%1620,97
Sexton I 3428,733842650,00%1650,44
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8983,424842653,85%1127,22
Škoda T 245410,043232556,00%1194,57
M2 Light222,241102552,00%106,81
Type 95 Heavy4568,924012544,00%2688,68
Ho-Ri 192130,969012552,00%1851,78
SU-76G FT4444,963272462,50%1186,10
Valentine AT4102,961292441,67%33,85
Alembic 81786,1710072466,67%2407,32
T78 61150,757212458,33%2238,89
MS-1125,13892360,87%171,55
GSOR the TANK 92297,879062356,52%2595,01
SU-100Y 61244,007522365,22%2580,85
AMX Chasseur de chars 81468,008862360,87%2169,84
T1 HMC266,95802240,91%129,69
T-463128,271852263,64%519,10
ST-I92251,1810892281,82%2328,27
Object 777 Version II 92493,5510662277,27%2745,16
Projet Louis 91513,827582245,45%2219,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3101,331382147,62%168,55
AMX 30 1er prototype91499,956892138,10%1254,11
Gonsalo 81691,437842147,62%2057,82
Churchill I5486,755092075,00%1160,07
AMX 38365,251292025,00%0,17
UDES 03 Alt 3 92200,207652050,00%2233,77
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61211,058822045,00%2776,75
Object Kust 81570,558072070,00%1879,54
IS-5 (Object 730) 81720,329661968,42%2246,02
T-26247,00651816,67%0,70
UDES 15/16102239,448731850,00%2057,32
Marder 38T4144,391971850,00%196,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3139,331651850,00%296,99
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6778,064741844,44%1862,69
E 77 92144,567191861,11%2076,35
T-45 2186,502701850,00%896,09
ST vz. 394319,942981764,71%1106,28
Stuart I-IV3219,182551752,94%740,88
Type 1 Chi-He4336,763501741,18%888,60
Lorraine 39L AM3104,711391752,94%221,53
T-1506448,653621752,94%644,87
K-91102206,007821741,18%1794,88
SU-76M4126,941641643,75%124,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61229,389361662,50%2883,97
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3262,253211656,25%1186,72
Sherman VC Firefly 61270,8810331675,00%2713,68
Manticore101640,385271637,50%1792,26
Pz.Kpfw. II238,401161553,33%114,48
T25/27324,672721553,33%303,81
Object 268102059,935391553,33%1536,99
KV-1SA 5908,009091580,00%2504,62
Toro 92141,6010471580,00%2096,87
Panther/M10 71272,135951546,67%2112,40
Sav m/434445,574611471,43%1418,06
Char Murat 92836,2911301492,86%3069,99
Ram II 5824,867891464,29%2818,02
Löwe 81245,797321464,29%1715,37
Excelsior 5438,643851442,86%688,06
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,00771338,46%2,86
Strv 746962,857661369,23%2411,03
Valentine3450,774881361,54%1737,18
TL-1 LPC 81467,697051346,15%1838,06
SFAC 105 81999,699281369,23%2528,99
VK 36.01 (H)6377,172671233,33%374,80
Sturmpanzer I Bison368,171121241,67%15,70
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82409,1710231266,67%2806,30
M56 Scorpion 7918,257011250,00%1314,83
D1218,27801127,27%0,40
T18 HMC3177,001771145,45%643,41
Chimera 81795,369471163,64%2125,75
Cruiser Mk. I187,701241070,00%447,44
Pz.Kpfw. I225,601141030,00%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 474281,401971040,00%760,42
Pz.Sfl. IC 4493,805731060,00%1708,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2712,809111050,00%2668,29
Renault FT1104,67228966,67%648,32
FV3046559,67305955,56%840,89
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,13128862,50%318,02
Vz. 44-171098,25783850,00%1370,50
Renault FT AC292,0095850,00%174,22
T57 Heavy102298,63702862,50%1715,54
T-54 first prototype 81476,25799837,50%2113,67
Lorraine 40 t 8916,75416850,00%805,33
Renault Otsu1100,57217757,14%334,43
Renault FT 75 BS2103,43131757,14%574,14
M15/423286,57252757,14%869,79
Hotchkiss H352111,57180757,14%406,93
14TP4228,29232757,14%843,91
AT-1295,43144785,71%389,48
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3740,00839771,43%3095,27
ARMT 5524,86360742,86%1065,22
T-116 3237,29397771,43%1113,83
M22101,00152616,67%228,17
Cruiser Mk. II2118,83202633,33%306,09
VK 28.016108,17192616,67%6,34
T-60221,6755616,67%0,00
Black Prince II 71177,17711633,33%1380,33
AMR 35 2321,00345650,00%1905,72
FV1066 Senlac 8641,83571666,67%1303,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5782,67653666,67%2367,05
43 M. Toldi III 389,17175650,00%304,32
Renault NC-31133,60106560,00%175,26
10TP3291,20260560,00%1278,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.40,0098520,00%0,00
T-50595,20234580,00%301,82
SU-2-122 5636,60501540,00%1362,10
Object 283 91636,40884580,00%2089,74
Matilda IV 5996,00746540,00%2859,97
L-60 2262,80511580,00%1657,07
Matilda Black Prince 51015,60839540,00%3477,32
Panzer 58 Mutz 8770,80547540,00%742,06
Fiat 30001234,50335450,00%1343,17
40TP Habicha6347,504054100,00%621,39
M7 Priest350,753440,00%0,00
M3G FT3110,50153475,00%314,75
T-62A101777,50618450,00%1482,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0058450,00%114,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5196,75255475,00%403,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 61276,50590450,00%2105,50
M4A1 FL 10 61328,0013094100,00%2993,88
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4292,75441450,00%649,42
4TP1211,67390366,67%1312,26
T-34-856144,33264366,67%261,00
CS-538683,008463100,00%857,63
Somua SAu 4040,003430,00%0,00
A-43664,33153333,33%0,00
Durchbruchswagen 24383,0025330,00%805,36
M661111,008562100,00%2250,83
SU-182132,501582100,00%844,63
VK 30.01 (P)6106,50421250,00%102,88
T40432,50132250,00%87,48
AT 86463,00342250,00%716,47
VK 30.01 (D)6110,5010220,00%0,00
Patton the Tank 91614,006802100,00%1823,57
M16/43 Sahariano 31053,0011322100,00%3932,23
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5785,50617250,00%1170,60
Nergal 82959,501104250,00%3709,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2391,0033310,00%2544,28
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,009210,00%215,77
SU-85B40,002710,00%0,00
E 50 Ausf. M104032,0014041100,00%4330,99
Archer50,003810,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan100,0015810,00%0,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 95650,00142710,00%5311,78
MKA 2278,0020410,00%766,24
M3 Light 3785,008211100,00%4435,60
T7 Combat Car 287,001701100,00%417,41
Excalibur 6596,003971100,00%923,44
M10 RBFM 51879,0014221100,00%5678,53
T-115 51104,008101100,00%2153,32
Fantôme 9780,005971100,00%645,82
Durendal 104354,008741100,00%2692,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-03-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-02
Left: 2015-11-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-03-21
Left: 2021-01-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-11
Left: 2020-03-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-11
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-07
Left: 2016-01-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-11
Left: 2016-08-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-15
Left: 2021-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-04-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-21
Left: 2016-05-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2014-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-02